Season:
2016 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Pete Barone
- 10th Grade
1000 Meters
3:45.89
PR
Dec 22
SCC Boys Developmental 1
1600 Meters
6:22.98
PR
Jan 7
SCC Boys Developmental #2
Arthur Bouthillier
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.43
PR
Dec 22
SCC Boys Developmental 1
300 Meters
42.89
PR
Jan 7
SCC Boys Developmental #2
Vincent Camera
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.28
Jan 21
SCC Novice Meet
300 Meters
40.82
Jan 26
SCC West Sectional
Joe Castellano
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:51.06
PR
Jan 26
SCC West Sectional
3000 Meters
12:51.02
PR
Jan 2
Wintergreen Invitational
3200 Meters
14:14.96
Dec 22
SCC Boys Developmental 1
Mike Comesanas
- 11th Grade
1000 Meters
3:40.38
PR
Dec 22
SCC Boys Developmental 1
3000 Meters
13:29.70
PR
Jan 2
Wintergreen Invitational
Niam Coward
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.30
Jan 7
SCC Boys Developmental #2
Shot Put - 12lb
46' 3
Feb 17
SCC Indoor TF Championship
Mike Crosby
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
35' 1.25
PR
Dec 22
SCC Boys Developmental 1
Steve DellaCamera
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 11.75
PR
Dec 22
SCC Boys Developmental 1
Pole Vault
9' 0
Jan 26
SCC West Sectional
Jay Donaldson
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
6.90
Jan 2
Wintergreen Invitational
High Jump
5' 6
PR
Jan 2
Wintergreen Invitational
Bryce Donovan
- 9th Grade
1000 Meters
3:49.40
Dec 22
SCC Boys Developmental 1
1600 Meters
6:46.35
Jan 21
SCC Novice Meet
Nick Giglietti
- 9th Grade
1000 Meters
3:49.90
PR
Dec 22
SCC Boys Developmental 1
1600 Meters
5:57.69
PR
Jan 7
SCC Boys Developmental #2
Mike Griffith
- 12th Grade
300 Meters
39.05
Jan 7
SCC Boys Developmental #2
55m Hurdles - 39"
8.16
PR
Feb 17
SCC Indoor TF Championship
55m Hurdles - 42"
8.51
PR
Jan 16
34th Yale Interscholastic Track Classic
Shot Put - 12lb
39' 3.25
PR
Jan 7
SCC Boys Developmental #2
High Jump
5' 8
PR
Jan 2
Wintergreen Invitational
Long Jump
21' 9
PR
Jan 26
SCC West Sectional
Nick Harrold
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.32
PR
Dec 22
SCC Boys Developmental 1
300 Meters
44.54
PR
Jan 21
SCC Novice Meet
600 Meters
1:51.25
PR
Dec 22
SCC Boys Developmental 1
55m Hurdles - 39"
11.40
PR
Jan 21
SCC Novice Meet
Jack Kabel
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:55.95
PR
Jan 7
SCC Boys Developmental #2
Nate Lastomirsky
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.93
PR
Dec 22
SCC Boys Developmental 1
300 Meters
42.67
PR
Jan 21
SCC Novice Meet
Pole Vault
8' 6
Jan 7
SCC Boys Developmental #2
Dominic Manna
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.61
Jan 7
SCC Boys Developmental #2
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 1.25
Jan 7
SCC Boys Developmental #2
McClay Marshall
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.05
PR
Jan 2
Wintergreen Invitational
300 Meters
39.54
Jan 7
SCC Boys Developmental #2
Reinaldo Martinez
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.92
PR
Jan 7
SCC Boys Developmental #2
300 Meters
43.32
PR
Jan 7
SCC Boys Developmental #2
55m Hurdles - 39"
10.26
Jan 26
SCC West Sectional
High Jump
5' 2
PR
Jan 26
SCC West Sectional
Long Jump
16' 3
Jan 26
SCC West Sectional
Kevin Medina
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.59
PR
Dec 22
SCC Boys Developmental 1
600 Meters
1:43.23
PR
Dec 22
SCC Boys Developmental 1
1000 Meters
3:13.25
PR
Jan 26
SCC West Sectional
1600 Meters
5:35.33
PR
Jan 7
SCC Boys Developmental #2
Ron Nieto
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.26
PR
Dec 22
SCC Boys Developmental 1
300 Meters
42.31
PR
Jan 7
SCC Boys Developmental #2
600 Meters
1:43.33
PR
Dec 22
SCC Boys Developmental 1
Garrett Pates
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.00
PR
Jan 9
Elm City Coaches Invite
300 Meters
37.25
PR
Jan 29
SCC Last Chance Qualifier
400 Meters
54.05
PR
Jan 16
34th Yale Interscholastic Track Classic
600 Meters
1:34.55
Dec 22
SCC Boys Developmental 1
Austin Rivera
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:07.90
PR
Jan 29
SCC Last Chance Qualifier
3000 Meters
12:06.64
PR
Jan 16
34th Yale Interscholastic Track Classic
3200 Meters
11:09.18
PR
Jan 26
SCC West Sectional
5000 Meters
18:31.31
PR
Jan 9
Elm City Coaches Invite
Brendan So
- 10th Grade
1000 Meters
3:49.42
PR
Dec 22
SCC Boys Developmental 1
Austin Thornberg
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.37
PR
Jan 7
SCC Boys Developmental #2
High Jump
6' 0
PR
Feb 13
CIAC Class M Indoor State Championships
Mateusz Wisniewski
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
33' 9.75
PR
Jan 7
SCC Boys Developmental #2
Womens
Jaimi Anderson
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
18' 5.25
PR
Dec 21
SCC Girls Developmental 1
Serena Barker
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 7.75
PR
Jan 26
SCC West Sectional
Kayla Capone
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 4.75
Dec 21
SCC Girls Developmental 1
Yahaira Capote
- 10th Grade
300 Meters
53.13
PR
Jan 6
SCC Girls Developmental 2
Annie Coleman
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.95
Jan 26
SCC West Sectional
Pole Vault
6' 6
Jan 2
Wintergreen Invitational
Mia D'Amico
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 8
PR
Jan 9
Elm City Coaches Invite
Jessica Gareri
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 10.75
PR
Jan 6
SCC Girls Developmental 2
Colleen Hanlon
- 10th Grade
1000 Meters
4:20.96
PR
Dec 21
SCC Girls Developmental 1
1600 Meters
7:40.12
PR
Jan 6
SCC Girls Developmental 2
3000 Meters
15:50.24
PR
Jan 2
Wintergreen Invitational
Grace Hutcheson
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.65
PR
Dec 21
SCC Girls Developmental 1
55m Hurdles - 33"
11.91
Jan 21
SCC Novice Meet
Jordan Kikosicki
- 10th Grade
600 Meters
2:07.58
PR
Jan 6
SCC Girls Developmental 2
1000 Meters
3:58.13
PR
Jan 26
SCC West Sectional
Megan Kikosicki
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.60
PR
Jan 9
Elm City Coaches Invite
300 Meters
43.18
PR
Feb 13
CIAC Class M Indoor State Championships
Emily Maffeo
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.12
PR
Jan 2
Wintergreen Invitational
300 Meters
45.60
PR
Jan 29
SCC Last Chance Qualifier
400 Meters
1:03.80
PR
Jan 16
34th Yale Interscholastic Track Classic
600 Meters
1:53.56
PR
Dec 21
SCC Girls Developmental 1
Katie Maffeo
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:29.99
PR
Jan 16
34th Yale Interscholastic Track Classic
1000 Meters
3:14.76
PR
Jan 26
SCC West Sectional
1600 Meters
5:48.54
PR
Jan 29
SCC Last Chance Qualifier
3000 Meters
12:16.16
PR
Jan 2
Wintergreen Invitational
Molly Mazzucco
- 10th Grade
55m Hurdles - 33"
11.77
PR
Jan 6
SCC Girls Developmental 2
High Jump
4' 10
Jan 9
Elm City Coaches Invite
Hailey Onorato
- 12th Grade
300 Meters
46.76
PR
Jan 26
SCC West Sectional
400 Meters
1:06.59
PR
Jan 16
34th Yale Interscholastic Track Classic
600 Meters
2:01.93
PR
Dec 21
SCC Girls Developmental 1
55m Hurdles - 33"
9.01
PR
Feb 17
SCC Indoor TF Championship
Melissa Palma
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
6:12.85
Jan 6
SCC Girls Developmental 2
3000 Meters
12:06.03
PR
Jan 16
34th Yale Interscholastic Track Classic
3200 Meters
12:54.99
PR
Dec 21
SCC Girls Developmental 1
Jazlyn Toussaint
- ?
300 Meters
47.34
PR
Jan 26
SCC West Sectional
55m Hurdles - 33"
10.03
PR
Feb 17
SCC Indoor TF Championship
Jazlynn Toussaint
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.77
PR
Jan 2
Wintergreen Invitational
300 Meters
49.41
PR
Jan 6
SCC Girls Developmental 2
55m Hurdles - 33"
10.62
PR
Feb 13
CIAC Class M Indoor State Championships
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.