Season:
2016 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2000
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Mens
Thomas Alie
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
58.33
PR
Dec 12
Ursinus HS Open
Barr Austin
- 10th Grade
3000 Meters
10:04.40
PR
Dec 12
Ursinus HS Open
Noah Bale
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
13' 0
PR
Jan 31
Ocean Breeze HS Invitational
Sean Banko
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:12.13
Jan 31
Ocean Breeze HS Invitational
1 Mile
4:52.86
Dec 12
Ursinus HS Open
3000 Meters
9:34.54
Jan 16
34th Yale Interscholastic Track Classic
Charles Barilo
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.02
PR
Dec 12
Ursinus HS Open
200 Meters
24.08
PR
Jan 9
Emblem Health Hispanic Games
400 Meters
55.70
PR
Jan 17
Bears HS Invitational
Austin Barry
- 10th Grade
1 Mile
5:00.75
Jan 17
Bears HS Invitational
3200 Meters
10:47.66
Jan 10
N5CTA Winter Series #2
Asa Bloom
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
5:05.54
PR
Jan 3
N5CTA Winter Series #1
3000 Meters
9:41.33
PR
Jan 16
34th Yale Interscholastic Track Classic
Connor Bolinski
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.76
PR
Jan 3
N5CTA Winter Series #1
400 Meters
1:00.56
Dec 12
Ursinus HS Open
Matthew Bradley
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.58
PR
Jan 17
Bears HS Invitational
200 Meters
25.92
Jan 3
N5CTA Winter Series #1
400 Meters
58.63
Jan 3
N5CTA Winter Series #1
Gerald Brady
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
27.04
PR
Jan 10
N5CTA Winter Series #2
400 Meters
58.90
PR
Dec 12
Ursinus HS Open
Darian Byrne
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:15.10
Jan 17
Bears HS Invitational
Michael Casini
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:10.79
PR
Jan 31
Ocean Breeze HS Invitational
Kyle Cathers
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
45' 2.5
PR
Jan 9
Emblem Health Hispanic Games
John Cohill
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
38' 7.25
Jan 31
Ocean Breeze HS Invitational
Daniel Concha-Pedraza
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
25.83
Jan 17
Bears HS Invitational
Long Jump
18' 0.5
Jan 9
Emblem Health Hispanic Games
Nick D'Amico
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.03
PR
Dec 12
Ursinus HS Open
200 Meters
24.91
Jan 17
Bears HS Invitational
400 Meters
55.32
PR
Jan 9
Emblem Health Hispanic Games
Justin Doran
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
37' 7
Jan 17
Bears HS Invitational
Matthew Drake
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:10.38
PR
Jan 3
N5CTA Winter Series #1
Serafin Escobar
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.43
PR
Jan 17
Bears HS Invitational
400 Meters
1:02.25
PR
Jan 17
Bears HS Invitational
Alex Franzoni
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:25.56
PR
Dec 12
Ursinus HS Open
Brian Haines
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.12
PR
Dec 12
Ursinus HS Open
200 Meters
24.70
PR
Jan 9
Emblem Health Hispanic Games
Long Jump
16' 5.75
PR
Jan 17
Bears HS Invitational
Andrew Hally
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
1:58.29
PR
Jan 16
34th Yale Interscholastic Track Classic
1600 Meters
4:26.63
PR
Feb 6
DIAA Indoor State Meet
1 Mile
4:21.79
PR
Dec 19
Bishop Loughlin Games
3200 Meters
9:50.05
PR
Feb 6
DIAA Indoor State Meet
2 Miles
9:19.89
PR
Jan 9
Emblem Health Hispanic Games
Michael Harris
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 3.5
PR
Dec 12
Ursinus HS Open
Jake Holmes
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
5:01.51
PR
Jan 10
N5CTA Winter Series #2
Blaise Hylak
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
25.09
Jan 17
Bears HS Invitational
400 Meters
55.02
Jan 30
Ocean Breeze HS Invit
Andrew Insley
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
56.35
PR
Jan 9
Emblem Health Hispanic Games
800 Meters
2:08.05
Jan 31
Ocean Breeze HS Invitational
Michael Keehan
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:09.73
Jan 31
Ocean Breeze HS Invitational
1 Mile
4:52.47
Dec 12
Ursinus HS Open
3000 Meters
9:21.45
Jan 16
34th Yale Interscholastic Track Classic
Charles Klous
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
18' 4
Dec 19
Bishop Loughlin Games
Triple Jump
35' 9
Jan 9
Emblem Health Hispanic Games
Patrick Klous
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
16' 2
Jan 9
Emblem Health Hispanic Games
Triple Jump
35' 10
Jan 9
Emblem Health Hispanic Games
Johnny Knight
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.14
PR
Dec 12
Ursinus HS Open
200 Meters
25.55
PR
Jan 17
Bears HS Invitational
400 Meters
55.16
PR
Jan 30
Ocean Breeze HS Invit
Matthew Kosciewicz
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
13' 2
PR
Feb 6
DIAA Indoor State Meet
James Lockwood
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.42
PR
Jan 3
N5CTA Winter Series #1
Pole Vault
8' 0
PR
Jan 17
Bears HS Invitational
Malafa Mase
- 11th Grade
High Jump
6' 2
PR
Feb 6
DIAA Indoor State Meet
Kyle McCarthy
- 11th Grade
3000 Meters
9:49.02
Jan 17
Bears HS Invitational
3200 Meters
10:49.04
PR
Jan 3
N5CTA Winter Series #1
Connor Montgomery
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
26.59
Jan 3
N5CTA Winter Series #1
Colin Parker
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:00.00
PR
Jan 16
34th Yale Interscholastic Track Classic
1 Mile
4:30.39
PR
Jan 9
Emblem Health Hispanic Games
Lucien Peach
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
4:57.50
Jan 10
N5CTA Winter Series #2
1 Mile
4:51.07
Jan 30
Ocean Breeze HS Invit
Conor Ryan
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
26.53
PR
Jan 10
N5CTA Winter Series #2
Brian Schwarckopf
- 12th Grade
55m Hurdles - 39"
10.60
PR
Jan 3
N5CTA Winter Series #1
Brian Schwarzkopf
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:12.18
PR
Jan 10
N5CTA Winter Series #2
Ryan Scully
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
40' 5.75
Jan 17
Bears HS Invitational
Joseph Sczcerba
- 10th Grade
3000 Meters
11:25.14
PR
Dec 12
Ursinus HS Open
James Shea
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:27.38
PR
Dec 12
Ursinus HS Open
Justin Stafford
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:16.69
Dec 12
Ursinus HS Open
1 Mile
4:56.85
PR
Jan 30
Ocean Breeze HS Invit
George Steinhoff
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
4:29.92
Feb 6
DIAA Indoor State Meet
1 Mile
4:24.36
PR
Jan 9
Emblem Health Hispanic Games
3000 Meters
9:03.81
Jan 16
34th Yale Interscholastic Track Classic
3200 Meters
9:52.45
Feb 6
DIAA Indoor State Meet
Mason Steltz
- 11th Grade
High Jump
6' 0
PR
Feb 6
DIAA Indoor State Meet
Luke Stuchlik
- 9th Grade
1 Mile
5:26.19
PR
Dec 12
Ursinus HS Open
Luke Szrama
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 9
PR
Jan 3
N5CTA Winter Series #1
Dakota Tampanella
- 11th Grade
Triple Jump
38' 6
PR
Jan 9
Emblem Health Hispanic Games
Alec Troy
- 9th Grade
1 Mile
5:05.56
Jan 17
Bears HS Invitational
Adam Tulibacki
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
25.01
Dec 12
Ursinus HS Open
400 Meters
54.81
Jan 9
Emblem Health Hispanic Games
John Walker
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
1:59.28
PR
Jan 16
34th Yale Interscholastic Track Classic
1600 Meters
4:27.10
PR
Feb 6
DIAA Indoor State Meet
1 Mile
4:22.53
PR
Jan 9
Emblem Health Hispanic Games
3200 Meters
9:55.33
PR
Feb 6
DIAA Indoor State Meet
2 Miles
9:40.44
PR
Jan 31
Ocean Breeze HS Invitational
Timothy White
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
57.77
PR
Dec 12
Ursinus HS Open
Brendan Wilhelm
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:00.34
Jan 17
Bears HS Invitational
Owen Wilhelm
- 12th Grade
55m Hurdles - 39"
10.39
Jan 17
Bears HS Invitational
James Woods
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
27' 7
Jan 10
N5TCA Winter Meet #2
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.