Season:
2016 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1974
1973
1972
1967
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2005
2004
2002
1998
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Christian Cooper
- 12th Grade
60 Meter Dash
7.54
PR
Jan 27
NEOITC - Buckeye Division #2
High Jump
5' 6
PR
Jan 27
NEOITC - Buckeye Division #2
Nicholas Geddes
- ?
Shot Put - 12lb
33' 5.5
PR
Jan 14
NEOITC - Buckeye Division #1
Justin Haywood
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
37' 11
Jan 14
NEOITC - Buckeye Division #1
Patrick Hurley
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:02.85
PR
Jan 14
NEOITC - Buckeye Division #1
Pole Vault
7' 6
PR
Jan 14
NEOITC - Buckeye Division #1
Tyler Johnson
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:49.90
Jan 14
NEOITC - Buckeye Division #1
Jared Korth
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:52.02
PR
Jan 27
NEOITC - Buckeye Division #2
1600 Meters
6:14.99
PR
Jan 27
NEOITC - Buckeye Division #2
Logan Krivenk
- ?
800 Meters
2:51.87
PR
Jan 14
NEOITC - Buckeye Division #1
Nicholas Lauria
- 12th Grade
60 Meter Dash
7.80
PR
Jan 27
NEOITC - Buckeye Division #2
60m Hurdles - 39"
9.12
PR
Jan 14
NEOITC - Buckeye Division #1
Pole Vault
14' 6
PR
Feb 7
Youngstown State HS Invitational #3
Long Jump
19' 2
PR
Jan 14
NEOITC - Buckeye Division #1
Dylan Lim
- 10th Grade
60 Meter Dash
7.55
PR
Jan 27
NEOITC - Buckeye Division #2
200 Meters
24.84
PR
Jan 27
NEOITC - Buckeye Division #2
Long Jump
19' 0
PR
Jan 27
NEOITC - Buckeye Division #2
J.D. Martin
- 11th Grade
60 Meter Dash
7.63
PR
Jan 14
NEOITC - Buckeye Division #1
Joshua Martin
- ?
400 Meters
1:00.22
PR
Jan 27
NEOITC - Buckeye Division #2
Caleb Mehls
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:42.04
Jan 27
NEOITC - Buckeye Division #2
3200 Meters
12:43.38
PR
Jan 27
NEOITC - Buckeye Division #2
Joel Razo
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:32.12
PR
Jan 14
NEOITC - Buckeye Division #1
3200 Meters
12:16.85
PR
Jan 14
NEOITC - Buckeye Division #1
Shamar Rhodes
- ?
Shot Put - 12lb
33' 8
PR
Jan 14
NEOITC - Buckeye Division #1
Hunter Sprankle
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:45.70
Jan 27
NEOITC - Buckeye Division #2
1600 Meters
6:48.12
Jan 14
NEOITC - Buckeye Division #1
Womens
Jaclyn Beyer
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
3:18.48
PR
Jan 14
NEOITC - Buckeye Division #1
1600 Meters
6:52.19
PR
Jan 27
NEOITC - Buckeye Division #2
Elyse Carlon
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
6:58.67
PR
Jan 14
NEOITC - Buckeye Division #1
Madeline Dew
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:51.04
PR
Jan 27
NEOITC - Buckeye Division #2
Alexandria Gessic
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
7:12.06
Jan 27
NEOITC - Buckeye Division #2
Cecilia Hardy
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
6:12.12
PR
Jan 27
NEOITC - Buckeye Division #2
Karyssa King
- ?
400 Meters
1:19.17
PR
Jan 14
NEOITC - Buckeye Division #1
High Jump
4' 0
PR
Jan 14
NEOITC - Buckeye Division #1
Leah King
- 9th Grade
60 Meter Dash
8.37
Jan 14
NEOITC - Buckeye Division #1
200 Meters
27.30
Jan 14
NEOITC - Buckeye Division #1
400 Meters
1:01.55
Mar 5
OATCCC Indoor State Championships
60m Hurdles - 33"
9.38
Mar 5
OATCCC Indoor State Championships
Jenna Knapp
- 10th Grade
60 Meter Dash
9.30
Jan 14
NEOITC - Buckeye Division #1
200 Meters
30.74
PR
Jan 27
NEOITC - Buckeye Division #2
Long Jump
13' 2
PR
Jan 27
NEOITC - Buckeye Division #2
Jackie Kolasinski
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:20.07
Jan 27
NEOITC - Buckeye Division #2
High Jump
4' 0
Jan 14
NEOITC - Buckeye Division #1
Melissa Leiden
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
32.59
PR
Jan 27
NEOITC - Buckeye Division #2
400 Meters
1:15.58
Jan 14
NEOITC - Buckeye Division #1
High Jump
4' 3
Jan 14
NEOITC - Buckeye Division #1
Long Jump
11' 0
PR
Jan 14
NEOITC - Buckeye Division #1
Julie Loop
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
20' 11
Jan 27
NEOITC - Buckeye Division #2
Rhiannon Lupton
- ?
60 Meter Dash
9.21
PR
Jan 27
NEOITC - Buckeye Division #2
200 Meters
36.50
PR
Jan 14
NEOITC - Buckeye Division #1
400 Meters
1:30.83
PR
Jan 27
NEOITC - Buckeye Division #2
Alicia Rodriguez
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
3:06.29
PR
Jan 27
NEOITC - Buckeye Division #2
1600 Meters
6:47.96
PR
Jan 27
NEOITC - Buckeye Division #2
Morgan Smart
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 3
Jan 27
NEOITC - Buckeye Division #2
Julie Thornton
- 9th Grade
60 Meter Dash
10.20
Jan 14
NEOITC - Buckeye Division #1
200 Meters
34.16
PR
Jan 14
NEOITC - Buckeye Division #1
400 Meters
1:15.33
Jan 27
NEOITC - Buckeye Division #2
Long Jump
9' 9
Jan 27
NEOITC - Buckeye Division #2
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.