Season:
2016 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Spencer Abbott
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
25' 8.25
Dec 30
Houghton Invitational
Weight Throw - 25lb
23' 9
Dec 30
Houghton Invitational
Mike Allchin
- 12th Grade
600 Meters
1:30.38
PR
Jan 23
Section V vs Section VI Battle
200m Hurdles - 36"
29.08
PR
Jan 16
Trent Jackson / Ced Walker Invitational
Chris Allen
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.16
Feb 26
NYSPHSAA Section 5 State Qualifier
300 Meters
38.72
Jan 23
Section V vs Section VI Battle
Evan Brueckner
- 9th Grade
300 Meters
45.17
PR
Dec 12
Section 5 RWTL #1 - Central
55m Hurdles - 39"
11.19
PR
Dec 12
Section 5 RWTL #1 - Central
Alex Bruno
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
9.00
PR
Dec 12
Section 5 RWTL #1 - Central
300 Meters
51.61
PR
Dec 12
Section 5 RWTL #1 - Central
Andrew Bruno
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.21
PR
Dec 12
Section 5 RWTL #1 - Central
300 Meters
46.88
PR
Dec 12
Section 5 RWTL #1 - Central
Gibson Campbell
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
8' 0
Dec 30
Houghton Invitational
Triple Jump
34' 7.75
PR
Dec 30
Houghton Invitational
Conor Davis
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
4:58.43
PR
Dec 30
Houghton Invitational
3200 Meters
10:19.47
PR
Jan 16
Trent Jackson / Ced Walker Invitational
Brad Farnham
- 11th Grade
600 Meters
1:32.03
PR
Dec 12
Section 5 RWTL #1 - Central
1000 Meters
2:39.82
Jan 16
Trent Jackson / Ced Walker Invitational
1600 Meters
4:29.21
Feb 26
NYSPHSAA Section 5 State Qualifier
Nathan Farnham
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
26' 4
Dec 12
Section 5 RWTL #1 - Central
Weight Throw - 25lb
24' 0.5
Dec 30
Houghton Invitational
Tommy Faticone
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.30
Dec 12
Section 5 RWTL #1 - Central
300 Meters
46.15
Jan 23
Section V vs Section VI Battle
Andy Frank
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.46
PR
Dec 12
Section 5 RWTL #1 - Central
300 Meters
38.78
Jan 23
Section V vs Section VI Battle
600 Meters
1:38.56
Dec 12
Section 5 RWTL #1 - Central
Jacob Freedericks
- 8th Grade
1000 Meters
3:02.66
PR
Dec 12
Section 5 RWTL #1 - Central
1600 Meters
5:10.92
Dec 12
Section 5 RWTL #1 - Central
Zachary Gauronski
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
4:48.37
Feb 26
NYSPHSAA Section 5 State Qualifier
3200 Meters
10:28.43
Jan 23
Section V vs Section VI Battle
Garrett Hall
- 8th Grade
1000 Meters
3:32.56
Dec 12
Section 5 RWTL #1 - Central
3200 Meters
12:06.79
Dec 12
Section 5 RWTL #1 - Central
Eric Hettel
- 10th Grade
600 Meters
1:41.07
Dec 30
Houghton Invitational
1000 Meters
3:10.39
PR
Dec 12
Section 5 RWTL #1 - Central
Nathan Johanneman
- 8th Grade
1000 Meters
3:31.59
Dec 12
Section 5 RWTL #1 - Central
3200 Meters
12:30.07
Dec 12
Section 5 RWTL #1 - Central
Chris Kozolowski
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.59
PR
Dec 12
Section 5 RWTL #1 - Central
Shot Put - 12lb
24' 3.25
PR
Dec 12
Section 5 RWTL #1 - Central
Nicolas Mady
- 8th Grade
1000 Meters
3:27.81
Dec 12
Section 5 RWTL #1 - Central
1600 Meters
5:44.16
Dec 12
Section 5 RWTL #1 - Central
Jake Marchese
- 9th Grade
1000 Meters
2:57.00
Dec 30
Houghton Invitational
1600 Meters
5:08.56
Dec 12
Section 5 RWTL #1 - Central
3200 Meters
10:53.26
Jan 23
Section V vs Section VI Battle
Lowell McCarthy
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.47
PR
Dec 12
Section 5 RWTL #1 - Central
300 Meters
39.09
PR
Dec 12
Section 5 RWTL #1 - Central
Jonah McGrath
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
10' 0
Jan 16
Trent Jackson / Ced Walker Invitational
Long Jump
18' 11
PR
Jan 16
Trent Jackson / Ced Walker Invitational
Triple Jump
41' 2
Dec 30
Houghton Invitational
Jack Murphy
- 11th Grade
600 Meters
1:35.87
PR
Dec 12
Section 5 RWTL #1 - Central
1000 Meters
2:44.57
Feb 26
NYSPHSAA Section 5 State Qualifier
1600 Meters
4:45.33
Dec 30
Houghton Invitational
1600m Racewalk
8:12.06
PR
Jan 16
Trent Jackson / Ced Walker Invitational
Brennan Murray
- 8th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.66
Dec 12
Section 5 RWTL #1 - Central
Pole Vault
7' 0
Dec 12
Section 5 RWTL #1 - Central
Joe Pizzi
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.57
Dec 30
Houghton Invitational
300 Meters
39.85
Jan 23
Section V vs Section VI Battle
John Pullano
- 10th Grade
600 Meters
1:37.28
Dec 12
Section 5 RWTL #1 - Central
1000 Meters
2:42.93
Jan 16
Trent Jackson / Ced Walker Invitational
Kyle Seegler
- 12th Grade
300 Meters
36.80
PR
Jan 23
Section V vs Section VI Battle
200m Hurdles - 36"
28.58
PR
Jan 16
Trent Jackson / Ced Walker Invitational
Long Jump
22' 2.5
PR
Feb 26
NYSPHSAA Section 5 State Qualifier
Triple Jump
40' 0
PR
Feb 26
NYSPHSAA Section 5 State Qualifier
Tyler Senall
- 10th Grade
3200 Meters
9:45.80
Feb 26
NYSPHSAA Section 5 State Qualifier
Chaz Velazquez
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.58
Dec 12
Section 5 RWTL #1 - Central
300 Meters
41.31
Jan 23
Section V vs Section VI Battle
Trenton Wynn
- 9th Grade
300 Meters
43.53
Dec 12
Section 5 RWTL #1 - Central
55m Hurdles - 39"
9.35
Jan 16
Trent Jackson / Ced Walker Invitational
Long Jump
15' 4
PR
Dec 30
Houghton Invitational
Womens
Anabelle Aebli
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
9.42
PR
Dec 12
Section 5 RWTL #1 - Central
Pole Vault
5' 6
PR
Dec 12
Section 5 RWTL #1 - Central
Ainsley Altfather
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.99
PR
Dec 12
Section 5 RWTL #1 - Central
1500m Racewalk
11:39.07
Dec 12
Section 5 RWTL #1 - Central
Marlee Angus
- 9th Grade
1000 Meters
3:22.66
Jan 23
Section V vs Section VI Battle
1500 Meters
5:30.23
Dec 30
Houghton Invitational
McKenzie Angus
- 12th Grade
600 Meters
1:48.85
PR
Jan 23
Section V vs Section VI Battle
1000 Meters
3:26.10
Dec 30
Houghton Invitational
Sydney Angus
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
8' 6
Dec 12
Section 5 RWTL #1 - Central
Long Jump
14' 2.5
PR
Dec 12
Section 5 RWTL #1 - Central
Nicole Barlow
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.39
Dec 12
Section 5 RWTL #1 - Central
Carly Bender
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
9.39
PR
Dec 12
Section 5 RWTL #1 - Central
Meredith Blackburn
- 11th Grade
High Jump
4' 3
PR
Dec 12
Section 5 RWTL #1 - Central
Adah Brophy
- 11th Grade
1500m Racewalk
9:18.39
PR
Jan 23
Section V vs Section VI Battle
Long Jump
8' 5.5
PR
Dec 12
Section 5 RWTL #1 - Central
Shannon Burdick
- 9th Grade
600 Meters
2:12.99
PR
Dec 12
Section 5 RWTL #1 - Central
Katherine Campbell
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
10.40
PR
Dec 12
Section 5 RWTL #1 - Central
Pole Vault
5' 6
Dec 12
Section 5 RWTL #1 - Central
Abby Cardilli
- 9th Grade
600 Meters
2:04.32
Dec 12
Section 5 RWTL #1 - Central
1000 Meters
3:36.14
Jan 23
Section V vs Section VI Battle
Ashley Cipolla
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
10.30
PR
Dec 12
Section 5 RWTL #1 - Central
1500m Racewalk
11:12.19
PR
Dec 12
Section 5 RWTL #1 - Central
Isabella Cole
- 9th Grade
1000 Meters
3:33.09
PR
Jan 23
Section V vs Section VI Battle
1500 Meters
5:41.84
PR
Dec 12
Section 5 RWTL #1 - Central
3000 Meters
12:34.40
PR
Dec 30
Houghton Invitational
Paige Colley
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.78
PR
Dec 12
Section 5 RWTL #1 - Central
300 Meters
51.49
PR
Dec 12
Section 5 RWTL #1 - Central
Kelsey Cormack
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
9.91
PR
Dec 12
Section 5 RWTL #1 - Central
Sloan Cox
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
19' 7.75
PR
Dec 12
Section 5 RWTL #1 - Central
Lydia Cross
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
22' 9
PR
Dec 12
Section 5 RWTL #1 - Central
Weight Throw - 20lb
20' 9
PR
Dec 12
Section 5 RWTL #1 - Central
Sage Daughton
- 12th Grade
600 Meters
1:55.17
PR
Jan 16
Trent Jackson / Ced Walker Invitational
1500 Meters
6:03.08
Dec 12
Section 5 RWTL #1 - Central
Erin Davis
- 8th Grade
1500 Meters
5:32.86
Feb 26
NYSPHSAA Section 5 State Qualifier
3000 Meters
12:10.34
Dec 30
Houghton Invitational
Shayna Dehmler
- 12th Grade
1000 Meters
3:55.92
PR
Dec 12
Section 5 RWTL #1 - Central
Cecilia Delisanti
- 9th Grade
600 Meters
2:11.19
PR
Dec 12
Section 5 RWTL #1 - Central
Natalie DiFrancesco
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.39
PR
Dec 12
Section 5 RWTL #1 - Central
55m Hurdles - 33"
10.64
PR
Dec 12
Section 5 RWTL #1 - Central
Meghan Domroes
- 9th Grade
600 Meters
1:56.11
Dec 12
Section 5 RWTL #1 - Central
1000 Meters
3:21.74
PR
Jan 23
Section V vs Section VI Battle
Emma Dowd
- 11th Grade
600 Meters
2:06.55
PR
Dec 12
Section 5 RWTL #1 - Central
Natalie Eckl
- 11th Grade
600 Meters
2:01.36
Dec 12
Section 5 RWTL #1 - Central
Victoria Fahrenholz
- 12th Grade
1000 Meters
3:19.62
PR
Jan 23
Section V vs Section VI Battle
1500 Meters
5:17.41
Dec 30
Houghton Invitational
Abby Frank
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.50
Feb 26
NYSPHSAA Section 5 State Qualifier
300 Meters
45.29
Jan 23
Section V vs Section VI Battle
600 Meters
1:58.99
PR
Dec 12
Section 5 RWTL #1 - Central
Sydney Gallo
- 9th Grade
300 Meters
55.41
PR
Dec 12
Section 5 RWTL #1 - Central
Natalie Hansen
- 10th Grade
600 Meters
1:55.08
Jan 23
Section V vs Section VI Battle
1000 Meters
3:32.78
Dec 12
Section 5 RWTL #1 - Central
Abby Herman
- 9th Grade
600 Meters
1:56.68
PR
Jan 23
Section V vs Section VI Battle
Eboni Jackson
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
14' 11
Jan 16
Trent Jackson / Ced Walker Invitational
Joanna Jin
- 10th Grade
300 Meters
48.01
Dec 30
Houghton Invitational
55m Hurdles - 33"
9.36
Jan 16
Trent Jackson / Ced Walker Invitational
200m Hurdles - 30"
31.94
PR
Jan 16
Trent Jackson / Ced Walker Invitational
Triple Jump
28' 7.5
Jan 23
Section V vs Section VI Battle
Ali Johnston
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
13' 6
Dec 12
Section 5 RWTL #1 - Central
Triple Jump
29' 0.5
Jan 16
Trent Jackson / Ced Walker Invitational
Emma Jolley
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
9.29
PR
Dec 12
Section 5 RWTL #1 - Central
Long Jump
13' 7
Jan 23
Section V vs Section VI Battle
Kristen Kukfa
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
9.18
PR
Dec 12
Section 5 RWTL #1 - Central
Cameron MacKenzie
- 10th Grade
1000 Meters
3:11.79
Jan 16
Trent Jackson / Ced Walker Invitational
Regan Maguire
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.15
PR
Jan 23
Section V vs Section VI Battle
Pole Vault
10' 0
PR
Feb 26
NYSPHSAA Section 5 State Qualifier
Long Jump
12' 9.5
PR
Dec 12
Section 5 RWTL #1 - Central
Elena Mantilla
- 9th Grade
600 Meters
1:56.82
Jan 23
Section V vs Section VI Battle
1500 Meters
5:46.54
Dec 12
Section 5 RWTL #1 - Central
Aubrey Masters
- 12th Grade
1000 Meters
4:08.45
Dec 12
Section 5 RWTL #1 - Central
Jessica Mastrolonardo
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
9.30
Dec 12
Section 5 RWTL #1 - Central
Long Jump
10' 5.5
Dec 12
Section 5 RWTL #1 - Central
Maria Meck
- 10th Grade
1500m Racewalk
9:55.50
Jan 23
Section V vs Section VI Battle
Casey Metzler
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
29' 1.25
Dec 12
Section 5 RWTL #1 - Central
Weight Throw - 20lb
34' 6.25
Feb 26
NYSPHSAA Section 5 State Qualifier
Claire Miller
- 12th Grade
1500 Meters
5:03.71
Feb 26
NYSPHSAA Section 5 State Qualifier
3000 Meters
11:13.40
Jan 16
Trent Jackson / Ced Walker Invitational
Elenie Mitchell
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
7' 6
Dec 30
Houghton Invitational
Madeline Mooney
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
9.55
PR
Dec 12
Section 5 RWTL #1 - Central
55m Hurdles - 33"
11.45
PR
Jan 23
Section V vs Section VI Battle
Emily Murphy
- 8th Grade
1500 Meters
6:02.05
Dec 12
Section 5 RWTL #1 - Central
Julianna Murphy
- 12th Grade
600 Meters
2:05.45
PR
Dec 12
Section 5 RWTL #1 - Central
1000 Meters
3:41.38
PR
Jan 23
Section V vs Section VI Battle
Charlotte Nazarian
- 10th Grade
600 Meters
2:27.61
PR
Dec 12
Section 5 RWTL #1 - Central
1500m Racewalk
9:30.85
PR
Jan 23
Section V vs Section VI Battle
Olivia Nguyen
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
9.41
PR
Dec 12
Section 5 RWTL #1 - Central
Long Jump
12' 6.5
PR
Jan 23
Section V vs Section VI Battle
Sydney Nikolevski
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.64
Dec 12
Section 5 RWTL #1 - Central
300 Meters
53.91
Dec 12
Section 5 RWTL #1 - Central
Madison O'Brian
- 12th Grade
High Jump
4' 10
PR
Dec 30
Houghton Invitational
Melissa Parasch
- 9th Grade
600 Meters
2:03.57
PR
Jan 23
Section V vs Section VI Battle
Mira Phillips
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.87
PR
Dec 12
Section 5 RWTL #1 - Central
55m Hurdles - 33"
12.08
PR
Dec 12
Section 5 RWTL #1 - Central
Annika Playfair
- 10th Grade
1000 Meters
3:50.07
Dec 12
Section 5 RWTL #1 - Central
Amanda Poetker
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.08
Jan 23
Section V vs Section VI Battle
Long Jump
13' 9
PR
Jan 23
Section V vs Section VI Battle
Aubrey Richardson
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
9.56
PR
Dec 12
Section 5 RWTL #1 - Central
55m Hurdles - 33"
11.38
PR
Dec 12
Section 5 RWTL #1 - Central
High Jump
4' 9
PR
Jan 23
Section V vs Section VI Battle
Emma Rock
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 10.5
Dec 30
Houghton Invitational
Weight Throw - 20lb
27' 10.25
Jan 23
Section V vs Section VI Battle
Rebecca Rock
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
28' 10.5
PR
Jan 16
Trent Jackson / Ced Walker Invitational
Weight Throw - 20lb
40' 7.5
PR
Jan 23
Section V vs Section VI Battle
Johanna Rowe
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.75
PR
Dec 12
Section 5 RWTL #1 - Central
Lucy Rugaber
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.83
PR
Dec 12
Section 5 RWTL #1 - Central
Molly Sauter
- 9th Grade
600 Meters
1:50.02
Jan 23
Section V vs Section VI Battle
55m Hurdles - 33"
10.94
Dec 12
Section 5 RWTL #1 - Central
200m Hurdles - 30"
34.79
PR
Jan 16
Trent Jackson / Ced Walker Invitational
Megan Sedita
- 12th Grade
600 Meters
1:47.55
Dec 30
Houghton Invitational
1000 Meters
3:11.29
Jan 16
Trent Jackson / Ced Walker Invitational
Shannon Sedita
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.64
PR
Dec 12
Section 5 RWTL #1 - Central
300 Meters
45.85
Dec 30
Houghton Invitational
Emily Shortino
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.96
PR
Dec 12
Section 5 RWTL #1 - Central
55m Hurdles - 33"
10.74
PR
Jan 23
Section V vs Section VI Battle
Jordan Silver
- 12th Grade
High Jump
5' 0
PR
Dec 12
Section 5 RWTL #1 - Central
Mackenzie Slater
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
9.38
PR
Dec 12
Section 5 RWTL #1 - Central
Triple Jump
26' 10
PR
Dec 30
Houghton Invitational
Nijah Smith
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
31' 3
Dec 12
Section 5 RWTL #1 - Central
Weight Throw - 20lb
26' 5
Dec 12
Section 5 RWTL #1 - Central
Alix Soule
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
13' 4.5
PR
Jan 23
Section V vs Section VI Battle
Triple Jump
27' 5
PR
Dec 12
Section 5 RWTL #1 - Central
Moira Stapleton
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
20' 10
Dec 12
Section 5 RWTL #1 - Central
Morgan Stewart
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.39
PR
Dec 12
Section 5 RWTL #1 - Central
55m Hurdles - 33"
10.06
Jan 16
Trent Jackson / Ced Walker Invitational
Long Jump
15' 0.5
Jan 16
Trent Jackson / Ced Walker Invitational
Stefani Teglash
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.61
Dec 12
Section 5 RWTL #1 - Central
300 Meters
43.24
Jan 23
Section V vs Section VI Battle
Sofia Vercruysse
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
18' 2.5
PR
Dec 12
Section 5 RWTL #1 - Central
Serena Washburn
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.83
Dec 12
Section 5 RWTL #1 - Central
300 Meters
54.32
Dec 12
Section 5 RWTL #1 - Central
Payton Yelle
- 9th Grade
1000 Meters
3:37.94
PR
Dec 12
Section 5 RWTL #1 - Central
1500m Racewalk
8:23.97
PR
Jan 16
Trent Jackson / Ced Walker Invitational
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.