Season:
2017 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1987
1986
1984
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2007
2005
2004
1995
1993
1992
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Henry Brady
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:42.6h
PR
Jan 18
Bayside Conference Championship
3200 Meters
12:27.7h
PR
Jan 18
Bayside Conference Championship
Justin Hanna
- 11th Grade
500 Meters
1:24.53
PR
Dec 7
Bayside Indoor Meet #1
800 Meters
2:44.97
PR
Dec 7
Bayside Indoor Meet #1
1600 Meters
5:47.9h
PR
Jan 4
Bayside League Meet #3
Chris Harrison
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.71
PR
Jan 11
Bayside League Meet #4
55m Hurdles - 39"
9.56
PR
Jan 11
Bayside League Meet #4
Jakob Heinsohn
- 9th Grade
500 Meters
1:33.53
Jan 11
Bayside League Meet #4
800 Meters
2:53.17
Jan 18
Bayside Conference Championship
Jack Hutchison
- 10th Grade
500 Meters
1:24.28
Dec 7
Bayside Indoor Meet #1
800 Meters
2:34.66
PR
Dec 7
Bayside Indoor Meet #1
1600 Meters
5:55.8h
PR
Jan 4
Bayside League Meet #3
Tah Jay Jenkins
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.37
Jan 4
Bayside League Meet #3
55m Hurdles - 39"
10.28
PR
Jan 11
Bayside League Meet #4
Mitchell Lantz
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:39.0h
PR
Dec 7
Bayside Indoor Meet #1
3200 Meters
13:10.6h
PR
Dec 7
Bayside Indoor Meet #1
Hunter Mentges
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:17.12
PR
Feb 6
MPSSAA 2A East Regional Championship
1600 Meters
5:25.3h
PR
Jan 18
Bayside Conference Championship
Michael Rahilly
- ?
500 Meters
1:26.18
PR
Jan 4
Bayside League Meet #3
800 Meters
2:44.77
PR
Jan 4
Bayside League Meet #3
Ian Stanley
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.36
PR
Jan 4
Bayside League Meet #3
300 Meters
42.62
PR
Jan 4
Bayside League Meet #3
Justin Thompson
- 11th Grade
300 Meters
42.13
PR
Jan 18
Bayside Conference Championship
500 Meters
1:22.96
PR
Jan 18
Bayside Conference Championship
Clayton Tyler
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 11.5
PR
Dec 7
Bayside Indoor Meet #1
Brendan Wazniak
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
5:44.1h
PR
Dec 7
Bayside Indoor Meet #1
3200 Meters
13:05.9h
PR
Dec 7
Bayside Indoor Meet #1
Womens
Sofie Batchelor
- ?
55 Meter Dash
9.62
PR
Jan 4
Bayside League Meet #3
300 Meters
1:00.32
PR
Jan 4
Bayside League Meet #3
Claire Dowd
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:46.88
PR
Jan 4
Bayside League Meet #3
1600 Meters
5:39.85
PR
Feb 20
MPSSAA 1A/2A State Championships
3200 Meters
13:03.1h
PR
Jan 18
Bayside Conference Championship
Ashley Guillen
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
9.03
PR
Jan 11
Bayside League Meet #4
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 8
Feb 6
MPSSAA 2A East Regional Championship
Taylor Hutchinson
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
3:06.40
PR
Jan 18
Bayside Conference Championship
1600 Meters
6:43.3h
PR
Jan 11
Bayside League Meet #4
Kelley Magill
- 11th Grade
300 Meters
48.95
Jan 18
Bayside Conference Championship
500 Meters
1:32.13
Feb 6
MPSSAA 2A East Regional Championship
Victoria Oygard
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:41.9h
PR
Jan 18
Bayside Conference Championship
3200 Meters
14:53.60
PR
Feb 6
MPSSAA 2A East Regional Championship
Ryesha Savoy
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.18
Jan 18
Bayside Conference Championship
55m Hurdles - 33"
9.71
Feb 6
MPSSAA 2A East Regional Championship
Andrea Velasquez
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
3:27.28
PR
Jan 4
Bayside League Meet #3
Ellie Walter
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.94
Dec 7
Bayside Indoor Meet #1
55m Hurdles - 33"
11.99
Jan 18
Bayside Conference Championship
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.