Season:
2017 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2000
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Roy Ad
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:22.0h
PR
Feb 8
Georgetown Prep Practice Meet #3
Alex Arking
- 11th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:01.0h
PR
Jan 24
Montgomery County Private School Championships
1600 Meters
4:58.0h
PR
Jan 18
Georgetown Prep Practice Meet #2
3200 Meters
10:31.67
PR
Jan 24
Montgomery County Private School Championships
5000 Meters
16:53.0h
PR
Nov 17
Time Trial
Triple Jump
36' 6
PR
Jan 24
Montgomery County Private School Championships
Oren Azar
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:00.94c
PR
Jan 18
Georgetown Prep Practice Meet #2
800 Meters
3:00.0h
PR
Feb 8
Georgetown Prep Practice Meet #3
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:34.0h
PR
Jan 24
Montgomery County Private School Championships
1600 Meters
5:57.0h
PR
Dec 14
JDS Team Time Trial
Ethan Chanin
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:12.14c
PR
Jan 18
Georgetown Prep Practice Meet #2
1600 Meters
6:18.0h
PR
Jan 18
Georgetown Prep Practice Meet #2
Daniel Chodorow
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:09.14c
PR
Jan 18
Georgetown Prep Practice Meet #2
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:41.0h
PR
Jan 24
Montgomery County Private School Championships
1600 Meters
5:39.0h
Feb 8
Georgetown Prep Practice Meet #3
Josh Diewald
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
59.14c
PR
Dec 14
JDS Team Time Trial
800 Meters
2:26.05
Jan 24
Montgomery County Private School Championships
1600 Meters
5:03.0h
PR
Dec 14
JDS Team Time Trial
3200 Meters
11:17.0h
PR
Feb 8
Georgetown Prep Practice Meet #3
Jonas Drogin
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.84c
PR
Dec 14
JDS Team Time Trial
300 Meters
39.94c
Jan 18
Georgetown Prep Practice Meet #2
400 Meters
1:02.14c
Dec 14
JDS Team Time Trial
400 Meters - Relay Split
58.0h
PR
Jan 24
Montgomery County Private School Championships
Sam Fingerhut
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:14.14c
PR
Jan 18
Georgetown Prep Practice Meet #2
1600 Meters
6:11.0h
PR
Jan 18
Georgetown Prep Practice Meet #2
Doron Fox
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:22.14c
Dec 14
JDS Team Time Trial
1600 Meters
6:14.0h
PR
Jan 18
Georgetown Prep Practice Meet #2
Jordan Herling
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:15.14c
Dec 14
JDS Team Time Trial
1600 Meters
6:00.0h
PR
Dec 14
JDS Team Time Trial
Jonathan Israel
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.04c
PR
Jan 18
Georgetown Prep Practice Meet #2
300 Meters
45.94c
PR
Jan 18
Georgetown Prep Practice Meet #2
400 Meters
1:03.54c
PR
Dec 14
JDS Team Time Trial
500 Meters
1:33.85
PR
Jan 24
Montgomery County Private School Championships
800 Meters
2:44.0h
PR
Jan 18
Georgetown Prep Practice Meet #2
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:39.0h
PR
Jan 24
Montgomery County Private School Championships
Benjy Kruger
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:02.14c
Dec 14
JDS Team Time Trial
800 Meters
2:35.0h
Feb 8
Georgetown Prep Practice Meet #3
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:24.0h
PR
Jan 24
Montgomery County Private School Championships
1600 Meters
5:37.0h
Dec 14
JDS Team Time Trial
Noah Kuperberg
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
6:47.0h
PR
Feb 8
Georgetown Prep Practice Meet #3
Isaac Nadaner
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:16.14c
PR
Jan 18
Georgetown Prep Practice Meet #2
1600 Meters
6:13.0h
PR
Feb 8
Georgetown Prep Practice Meet #3
Ari Schlactus
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.54c
PR
Dec 14
JDS Team Time Trial
300 Meters
45.44c
PR
Jan 18
Georgetown Prep Practice Meet #2
400 Meters
1:02.64c
PR
Dec 14
JDS Team Time Trial
Boaz Schwartz
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:23.14c
PR
Dec 14
JDS Team Time Trial
800 Meters
3:32.0h
PR
Jan 18
Georgetown Prep Practice Meet #2
Jacob Sher
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:12.14c
PR
Feb 8
Georgetown Prep Practice Meet #3
1600 Meters
5:58.0h
PR
Feb 8
Georgetown Prep Practice Meet #3
Daniel Weiss
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:00.14c
PR
Dec 14
JDS Team Time Trial
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:01.0h
PR
Jan 24
Montgomery County Private School Championships
1600 Meters
4:48.0h
PR
Feb 8
Georgetown Prep Practice Meet #3
3200 Meters
10:27.63
Jan 24
Montgomery County Private School Championships
5000 Meters
17:01.0h
PR
Nov 17
Time Trial
Reuben Winston
- 12th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
59.0h
PR
Jan 24
Montgomery County Private School Championships
800 Meters
2:09.91
PR
Jan 24
Montgomery County Private School Championships
1600 Meters
4:39.35
PR
Jan 14
Montgomery Invitational
3200 Meters
10:10.0h
PR
Nov 17
Time Trial
Womens
Naomi Alter
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:24.14c
PR
Feb 8
Georgetown Prep Practice Meet #3
500 Meters
1:49.39
PR
Jan 24
Montgomery County Private School Championships
800 Meters
3:29.0h
PR
Jan 18
Georgetown Prep Practice Meet #2
800 Meters - Relay Split
3:27.0h
PR
Jan 24
Montgomery County Private School Championships
1600 Meters
7:30.0h
PR
Feb 8
Georgetown Prep Practice Meet #3
Addie Bard
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:21.14c
PR
Jan 18
Georgetown Prep Practice Meet #2
800 Meters
3:02.52
PR
Jan 24
Montgomery County Private School Championships
1600 Meters
6:26.55
PR
Jan 24
Montgomery County Private School Championships
3200 Meters
14:13.0h
PR
Feb 8
Georgetown Prep Practice Meet #3
Jenna Berinstein
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:32.14c
Jan 18
Georgetown Prep Practice Meet #2
800 Meters - Relay Split
3:43.0h
PR
Jan 24
Montgomery County Private School Championships
1600 Meters
7:59.0h
Jan 18
Georgetown Prep Practice Meet #2
Emily Cohen
- 11th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:25.0h
PR
Jan 24
Montgomery County Private School Championships
800 Meters
2:54.91
PR
Jan 24
Montgomery County Private School Championships
Sarah Davis
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:34.14c
Jan 18
Georgetown Prep Practice Meet #2
800 Meters - Relay Split
3:28.0h
PR
Jan 24
Montgomery County Private School Championships
1600 Meters
7:34.0h
Dec 14
JDS Team Time Trial
Sarah Edery
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:23.14c
PR
Dec 14
JDS Team Time Trial
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:21.0h
PR
Jan 24
Montgomery County Private School Championships
800 Meters - Relay Split
3:04.0h
PR
Jan 24
Montgomery County Private School Championships
1600 Meters
6:54.0h
PR
Jan 18
Georgetown Prep Practice Meet #2
3200 Meters
14:40.0h
PR
Feb 8
Georgetown Prep Practice Meet #3
Naomi Flores
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:38.14c
PR
Dec 14
JDS Team Time Trial
800 Meters
3:38.0h
PR
Jan 18
Georgetown Prep Practice Meet #2
1600 Meters
8:20.0h
PR
Dec 14
JDS Team Time Trial
Kaitlin Goodman
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.80
PR
Jan 24
Montgomery County Private School Championships
100 Meters
13.64c
PR
Dec 14
JDS Team Time Trial
300 Meters
44.34c
PR
Jan 18
Georgetown Prep Practice Meet #2
400 Meters
1:03.94c
PR
Dec 14
JDS Team Time Trial
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:05.0h
PR
Jan 24
Montgomery County Private School Championships
Elliana Makovsky
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.74c
PR
Jan 18
Georgetown Prep Practice Meet #2
400 Meters
1:27.14c
PR
Jan 18
Georgetown Prep Practice Meet #2
Izzy May
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:22.14c
Jan 18
Georgetown Prep Practice Meet #2
1600 Meters
6:39.0h
Dec 14
JDS Team Time Trial
Romi Nachman
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
9.44
PR
Jan 24
Montgomery County Private School Championships
100 Meters
16.64c
PR
Dec 14
JDS Team Time Trial
300 Meters
57.94c
PR
Jan 18
Georgetown Prep Practice Meet #2
400 Meters
1:28.14c
PR
Dec 14
JDS Team Time Trial
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:33.0h
PR
Jan 24
Montgomery County Private School Championships
Kate Sosland
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:29.14c
PR
Jan 18
Georgetown Prep Practice Meet #2
800 Meters
3:37.0h
PR
Jan 18
Georgetown Prep Practice Meet #2
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.