Season:
2017 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1998
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2003
2002
2000
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Matthew Abrankian
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:46.45
PR
Dec 10
Saint Anthony's Developmental
High Jump
5' 2
PR
Dec 1
Section VIII Crossover A & B
Long Jump
14' 4
PR
Dec 1
Section VIII Crossover A & B
Triple Jump
27' 0.75
PR
Dec 10
Saint Anthony's Developmental
Spencer Barnes
- 11th Grade
1000 Meters
3:06.54
PR
Dec 20
Section 8 - Crossover B&C
James Bellucci
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
56.09
PR
Dec 10
Saint Anthony's Developmental
600 Meters
1:29.64
PR
Jan 19
Section 8 Conference 3 Championship
800 Meters
2:07.71
PR
Jan 28
ocean breeze HS invitational
1000 Meters
2:55.72
PR
Dec 1
Section VIII Crossover A & B
Sean Bentley
- 12th Grade
300 Meters
39.77
PR
Dec 1
Section VIII Crossover A & B
400 Meters
55.06
PR
Dec 10
Saint Anthony's Developmental
600 Meters
1:26.90
PR
Jan 19
Section 8 Conference 3 Championship
800 Meters
2:02.04
PR
Jan 28
ocean breeze HS invitational
High Jump
5' 0
Jan 19
Section 8 Conference 3 Championship
Justin Blanche
- 12th Grade
1000 Meters
2:39.59
PR
Jan 14
Molloy Stanner Games
1 Mile
4:37.95
PR
Jan 28
ocean breeze HS invitational
3200 Meters
10:53.37
PR
Dec 20
Section 8 - Crossover B&C
Thomas Blaney
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:02.48
PR
Jan 28
ocean breeze HS invitational
1000 Meters
3:18.07
PR
Jan 21
New Balance Games
1 Mile
5:48.59
PR
Dec 10
Saint Anthony's Developmental
55m Hurdles - 39"
12.42
Dec 10
Saint Anthony's Developmental
Long Jump
16' 3.75
Jan 19
Section 8 Conference 3 Championship
Triple Jump
33' 6.5
Dec 26
North Shore Invitational
Patrick Boyle
- 9th Grade
1000 Meters
3:01.52
Jan 21
New Balance Games
1600 Meters
5:22.81
PR
Dec 26
North Shore Invitational
1 Mile
5:06.50
Jan 29
Ocean Breeze HS Invitational
3200 Meters
12:07.80
PR
Dec 10
Saint Anthony's Developmental
Thomas Butcher
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
30' 0.5
PR
Dec 22
Section 8 crossover D and F
Aidan Caggiano
- 11th Grade
1000 Meters
2:45.10
Dec 20
Section 8 - Crossover B&C
1600 Meters
4:34.90
Jan 14
Molloy Stanner Games
3200 Meters
9:24.58
PR
Mar 4
NYSPHSAA/NYS Federation Championships
2 Miles
9:30.42
Jan 28
ocean breeze HS invitational
Kevin Carratu
- 9th Grade
1000 Meters
3:28.55
PR
Jan 21
New Balance Games
1600 Meters
5:55.46
Dec 26
North Shore Invitational
1 Mile
5:56.32
PR
Jan 29
Ocean Breeze HS Invitational
Michael Chin
- 12th Grade
55m Hurdles - 39"
8.29
PR
Jan 19
Section 8 Conference 3 Championship
Triple Jump
37' 5.5
PR
Jan 19
Section 8 Conference 3 Championship
Jake Cizmarik
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:21.23
PR
Jan 29
Ocean Breeze HS Invitational
1000 Meters
3:07.78
PR
Jan 21
New Balance Games
55m Hurdles - 39"
10.01
Jan 14
Molloy Stanner Games
Pole Vault
8' 6
Jan 19
Section 8 Conference 3 Championship
Long Jump
14' 0.5
Dec 3
Saint Anthony Developmental Meet
Christopher Courts
- 10th Grade
1000 Meters
2:48.75
Jan 21
New Balance Games
1600 Meters
4:48.80
Feb 8
Section VIII County Class A Championships
1 Mile
4:49.36
Feb 25
North Shore Pre-National Invitational
3200 Meters
10:39.00
Dec 20
Section 8 - Crossover B&C
Michael Cozzi
- 12th Grade
600 Meters
2:23.04
PR
Dec 26
North Shore Invitational
800 Meters
3:37.31
PR
Dec 10
Saint Anthony's Developmental
Shot Put - 12lb
21' 11
Dec 26
North Shore Invitational
John Cyprus
- 11th Grade
1000 Meters
2:41.68
Jan 14
Molloy Stanner Games
1600 Meters
4:32.38
PR
Feb 15
Section VIII State Indoor Qualifier
1 Mile
4:32.00
Jan 28
ocean breeze HS invitational
Rahul Daggubati
- 11th Grade
3200 Meters
12:01.62
PR
Dec 1
Section VIII Crossover A & B
Victor D'Angelo
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:51.48
PR
Dec 26
North Shore Invitational
1 Mile
5:40.27
Dec 10
Saint Anthony's Developmental
3200 Meters
12:30.66
PR
Dec 1
Section VIII Crossover A & B
Najon Dorsainvil
- 12th Grade
High Jump
6' 2
PR
Dec 20
Section 8 - Crossover B&C
Long Jump
20' 2.75
PR
Jan 19
Section 8 Conference 3 Championship
Triple Jump
42' 1.25
PR
Jan 21
New Balance Games
Spencer Flynn
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:24.35
PR
Jan 28
ocean breeze HS invitational
1000 Meters
3:09.70
PR
Jan 21
New Balance Games
James Grant
- 12th Grade
300 Meters
46.93
PR
Dec 26
North Shore Invitational
600 Meters
1:47.77
PR
Dec 26
North Shore Invitational
1 Mile
5:20.34
Dec 10
Saint Anthony's Developmental
3200 Meters
11:42.56
Dec 1
Section VIII Crossover A & B
John Halleran
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.56
Dec 3
Saint Anthony Developmental Meet
200 Meters
28.59
PR
Jan 28
ocean breeze HS invitational
400 Meters
1:03.23
PR
Jan 28
ocean breeze HS invitational
Nicholas Harris
- 11th Grade
1000 Meters
2:43.36
Dec 26
North Shore Invitational
1 Mile
4:46.13
Jan 28
ocean breeze HS invitational
Hazen Hildebolt
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:22.28
Dec 26
North Shore Invitational
1 Mile
5:19.13
Feb 25
North Shore Pre-National Invitational
3200 Meters
11:37.33
Dec 20
Section 8 - Crossover B&C
Andrew Jiang
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.50
Jan 19
Section 8 Conference 3 Championship
300 Meters
41.82
Dec 20
Section 8 - Crossover B&C
400 Meters
58.54
Jan 28
ocean breeze HS invitational
55m Hurdles - 39"
10.65
Jan 28
ocean breeze HS invitational
Triple Jump
31' 3.5
Dec 26
North Shore Invitational
Andrew Juang
- 11th Grade
55m Hurdles - 39"
10.75
PR
Dec 1
Section VIII Crossover A & B
Sean Kirkwood
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:40.45
PR
Dec 10
Saint Anthony's Developmental
1000 Meters
3:19.96
PR
Dec 26
North Shore Invitational
Jack LaSalle
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:31.95
PR
Dec 10
Saint Anthony's Developmental
1000 Meters
3:08.79
Jan 21
New Balance Games
Christopher Lee
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
13' 1
PR
Dec 1
Section VIII Crossover A & B
Triple Jump
23' 0
PR
Dec 10
Saint Anthony's Developmental
Ryan Li
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
25' 9
Dec 26
North Shore Invitational
Justin Louie
- 11th Grade
1000 Meters
3:00.62
Jan 21
New Balance Games
1600 Meters
5:18.29
PR
Dec 3
Saint Anthony Developmental Meet
1 Mile
5:09.58
PR
Jan 28
ocean breeze HS invitational
Daniel Maass
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:36.11
Dec 26
North Shore Invitational
1 Mile
5:07.40
Feb 25
North Shore Pre-National Invitational
3000 Meters
10:47.40
PR
Jan 21
New Balance Games
3200 Meters
11:49.14
Dec 10
Saint Anthony's Developmental
2 Miles
11:29.54
PR
Jan 21
New Balance Games
Alexander Mazer
- 10th Grade
300 Meters
39.41
PR
Dec 20
Section 8 - Crossover B&C
400 Meters
53.45
Jan 28
ocean breeze HS invitational
600 Meters
1:30.66
Jan 14
Molloy Stanner Games
800 Meters
2:19.71
PR
Dec 10
Saint Anthony's Developmental
1000 Meters
3:01.32
Dec 1
Section VIII Crossover A & B
Drew Miller
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:10.38
Dec 26
North Shore Invitational
1 Mile
5:08.33
Jan 28
ocean breeze HS invitational
3000 Meters
10:58.72
PR
Jan 21
New Balance Games
3200 Meters
11:07.85
Dec 1
Section VIII Crossover A & B
2 Miles
11:44.61
PR
Jan 21
New Balance Games
Jonathan Ottavio
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
10.40
PR
Dec 10
Saint Anthony's Developmental
Alex Park
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.58
PR
Jan 19
Section 8 Conference 3 Championship
200 Meters
26.30
PR
Jan 29
Ocean Breeze HS Invitational
400 Meters
59.14
Jan 29
Ocean Breeze HS Invitational
Long Jump
15' 2.5
Dec 3
Saint Anthony Developmental Meet
Daniel Petruso
- 12th Grade
600 Meters
1:28.05
PR
Jan 19
Section 8 Conference 3 Championship
800 Meters
2:06.12
PR
Jan 28
ocean breeze HS invitational
1000 Meters
2:52.49
Dec 26
North Shore Invitational
Milton Pirsos
- 12th Grade
3200 Meters
10:34.82
PR
Dec 20
Section 8 - Crossover B&C
1 Mile Steeplechase
5:13.78
PR
Jan 21
New Balance Games
Andrew Pogue
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:43.31
PR
Jan 28
ocean breeze HS invitational
1000 Meters
3:31.62
Dec 26
North Shore Invitational
Todd Qui
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.31
PR
Jan 28
ocean breeze HS invitational
200 Meters
29.02
PR
Jan 28
ocean breeze HS invitational
300 Meters
44.96
PR
Dec 26
North Shore Invitational
Ben Reilly
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:10.62
Dec 10
Saint Anthony's Developmental
1000 Meters
2:44.95
Jan 21
New Balance Games
1600 Meters
4:50.02
PR
Dec 26
North Shore Invitational
1 Mile
5:14.69
Jan 28
ocean breeze HS invitational
Alex Schlaefer
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:53.82
Dec 26
North Shore Invitational
1 Mile
5:46.91
Jan 29
Ocean Breeze HS Invitational
3000 Meters
11:47.19
PR
Jan 21
New Balance Games
3200 Meters
12:26.80
Dec 10
Saint Anthony's Developmental
2 Miles
12:39.13
Jan 21
New Balance Games
Jason Singh
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.26
PR
Dec 10
Saint Anthony's Developmental
300 Meters
41.16
PR
Dec 1
Section VIII Crossover A & B
Long Jump
20' 9.25
PR
Jan 19
Section 8 Conference 3 Championship
Triple Jump
37' 10.5
PR
Jan 19
Section 8 Conference 3 Championship
Zahni Sobers
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.97
PR
Dec 26
North Shore Invitational
300 Meters
46.08
Dec 26
North Shore Invitational
Henry Son
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
26.06
PR
Jan 28
ocean breeze HS invitational
300 Meters
42.84
PR
Dec 20
Section 8 - Crossover B&C
600 Meters
1:39.59
PR
Dec 26
North Shore Invitational
55m Hurdles - 39"
10.20
PR
Jan 19
Section 8 Conference 3 Championship
Shot Put - 12lb
26' 7.75
PR
Jan 19
Section 8 Conference 3 Championship
Long Jump
15' 8.5
PR
Dec 3
Saint Anthony Developmental Meet
Adam Stefan
- 10th Grade
1000 Meters
3:02.15
Dec 26
North Shore Invitational
1 Mile
4:58.03
Jan 28
ocean breeze HS invitational
3000 Meters
10:30.10
PR
Jan 21
New Balance Games
3200 Meters
11:05.44
Dec 1
Section VIII Crossover A & B
2 Miles
11:09.97
PR
Jan 21
New Balance Games
Jallah Stephenson
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
6.82
PR
Jan 19
Section 8 Conference 3 Championship
300 Meters
37.42
Jan 19
Section 8 Conference 3 Championship
400 Meters
54.70
PR
Dec 10
Saint Anthony's Developmental
Aidan Sweeney
- 11th Grade
1000 Meters
2:55.31
Dec 20
Section 8 - Crossover B&C
1600 Meters
5:03.92
Jan 14
Molloy Stanner Games
1 Mile
4:58.72
Jan 28
ocean breeze HS invitational
3200 Meters
10:39.72
Dec 26
North Shore Invitational
Eric Tacheci
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
25.81
Jan 28
ocean breeze HS invitational
300 Meters
39.86
Feb 8
Section VIII County Class A Championships
400 Meters
1:00.78
Feb 25
North Shore Pre-National Invitational
High Jump
5' 2
PR
Dec 26
North Shore Invitational
Bryce Thalheimer
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:08.42
Dec 26
North Shore Invitational
1 Mile
5:03.50
Jan 28
ocean breeze HS invitational
3000 Meters
10:15.52
PR
Jan 21
New Balance Games
3200 Meters
11:04.41
Dec 20
Section 8 - Crossover B&C
2 Miles
10:58.17
Jan 21
New Balance Games
Ryan Thorpe
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:00.97
Jan 14
Molloy Stanner Games
3000 Meters
10:11.00
PR
Jan 21
New Balance Games
3200 Meters
10:34.81
PR
Dec 20
Section 8 - Crossover B&C
2 Miles
10:52.82
PR
Jan 21
New Balance Games
Ryan Watson
- 11th Grade
1000 Meters
2:45.65
PR
Dec 20
Section 8 - Crossover B&C
1500 Meters
4:17.92
Jan 7
The Army Hispanic Games
1600 Meters
4:39.55
Jan 14
Molloy Stanner Games
1 Mile
4:33.89
Jan 28
ocean breeze HS invitational
3200 Meters
9:47.73
PR
Mar 4
NYSPHSAA/NYS Federation Championships
Jesse Yang
- 10th Grade
Triple Jump
23' 9.5
PR
Dec 10
Saint Anthony's Developmental
Michael Yarrington
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:23.80
Dec 26
North Shore Invitational
1 Mile
5:14.57
Jan 29
Ocean Breeze HS Invitational
3000 Meters
11:02.56
PR
Jan 21
New Balance Games
3200 Meters
11:45.22
PR
Dec 10
Saint Anthony's Developmental
2 Miles
11:55.77
PR
Jan 21
New Balance Games
Thomas Zahn
- ?
1600 Meters
7:06.31
PR
Dec 26
North Shore Invitational
Womens
Alycia Abdor-Rashid
- 10th Grade
1500m Racewalk
11:56.07
PR
Jan 4
section 8 crossover B&F
Long Jump
12' 7
Dec 20
Section 8 - Crossover B&C
Lumin Abdur-Rashid
- 12th Grade
1500m Racewalk
11:56.56
PR
Jan 4
section 8 crossover B&F
Ava Albanese
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
29.01
PR
Jan 29
Ocean Breeze HS Invitational
300 Meters
47.98
Dec 1
Section VIII Crossover A & B
400 Meters
1:09.18
PR
Dec 10
Saint Anthony's Developmental
55m Hurdles - 33"
10.43
Jan 19
Section 8 Conference 3 Championship
Samantha Anderson
- 11th Grade
High Jump
4' 8
PR
Dec 3
Saint Anthony Developmental Meet
Margaret Arnold
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.76
PR
Jan 4
section 8 crossover B&F
Katie Bellucci
- 11th Grade
300 Meters
47.04
PR
Dec 1
Section VIII Crossover A & B
600 Meters
1:46.89
PR
Jan 4
section 8 crossover B&F
1000 Meters
3:24.03
PR
Dec 20
Section 8 - Crossover B&C
1500 Meters
5:21.19
PR
Dec 1
Section VIII Crossover A & B
Maggie Beresheim
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.97
PR
Jan 19
Section 8 Conference 3 Championship
300 Meters
46.75
PR
Dec 3
Saint Anthony Developmental Meet
400 Meters
1:07.72
PR
Dec 10
Saint Anthony's Developmental
1000 Meters
3:36.10
PR
Dec 1
Section VIII Crossover A & B
Alyssa Borgognone
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.36
PR
Dec 1
Section VIII Crossover A & B
300 Meters
48.58
PR
Dec 3
Saint Anthony Developmental Meet
Angeline Caamano
- 8th Grade
1000 Meters
3:02.44
Feb 8
Section VIII County Class A Championships
1500 Meters
4:49.42
Mar 4
NYSPHSAA/NYS Federation Championships
Tess Coleman
- 11th Grade
1000 Meters
4:03.23
PR
Dec 3
Saint Anthony Developmental Meet
1500 Meters
6:23.89
Dec 1
Section VIII Crossover A & B
Caitlin Collather
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:05.09
Jan 29
Ocean Breeze HS Invitational
Alicia Convey
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.84
PR
Jan 4
section 8 crossover B&F
Kelsey Corwin
- 9th Grade
1000 Meters
3:37.04
PR
Dec 20
Section 8 - Crossover B&C
Elizabeth Cruz
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.49
Dec 1
Section VIII Crossover A & B
200 Meters
28.48
Jan 29
Ocean Breeze HS Invitational
300 Meters
46.66
Jan 19
Section 8 Conference 3 Championship
55m Hurdles - 33"
9.95
Feb 8
Section VIII County Class A Championships
Caitlin Cullather
- 11th Grade
300 Meters
45.30
Jan 19
Section 8 Conference 3 Championship
600 Meters
1:54.54
Jan 4
section 8 crossover B&F
Long Jump
14' 10
Dec 3
Saint Anthony Developmental Meet
Jillian Curd
- 12th Grade
300 Meters
47.57
PR
Dec 3
Saint Anthony Developmental Meet
600 Meters
1:47.76
Jan 14
Molloy Stanner Games
800 Meters
2:32.43
PR
Jan 29
Ocean Breeze HS Invitational
1000 Meters
3:33.82
Dec 1
Section VIII Crossover A & B
High Jump
4' 0
PR
Jan 19
Section 8 Conference 3 Championship
Long Jump
14' 3.75
Jan 19
Section 8 Conference 3 Championship
Danielle De Biasi
- 11th Grade
1000 Meters
3:58.22
PR
Dec 3
Saint Anthony Developmental Meet
1500 Meters
6:23.41
PR
Dec 1
Section VIII Crossover A & B
1 Mile
7:02.13
PR
Dec 10
Saint Anthony's Developmental
Samantha Derasse
- 10th Grade
1000 Meters
3:30.25
PR
Dec 1
Section VIII Crossover A & B
1500 Meters
5:10.94
PR
Dec 3
Saint Anthony Developmental Meet
1 Mile
5:54.30
PR
Jan 29
Ocean Breeze HS Invitational
3000 Meters
11:14.67
PR
Dec 20
Section 8 - Crossover B&C
Andrea Diaz
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
19' 2.25
PR
Jan 19
Section 8 Conference 3 Championship
Devon Donahue
- 11th Grade
300 Meters
48.72
PR
Dec 1
Section VIII Crossover A & B
600 Meters
1:50.49
PR
Jan 4
section 8 crossover B&F
1000 Meters
3:27.95
PR
Dec 20
Section 8 - Crossover B&C
1500 Meters
5:38.99
PR
Dec 1
Section VIII Crossover A & B
Mary Duvnjak
- 11th Grade
1500m Racewalk
11:10.01
PR
Jan 4
section 8 crossover B&F
Sophia Eigo
- 12th Grade
300 Meters
51.74
PR
Dec 20
Section 8 - Crossover B&C
Samantha Guagliardo
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.30
Dec 1
Section VIII Crossover A & B
300 Meters
47.72
PR
Dec 1
Section VIII Crossover A & B
400 Meters
1:05.54
PR
Jan 29
Ocean Breeze HS Invitational
600 Meters
1:55.30
Jan 4
section 8 crossover B&F
Samantha Guargiardo
- 12th Grade
300 Meters
46.33
PR
Jan 14
Molloy Stanner Games
Rebecca Hance
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.30
PR
Dec 1
Section VIII Crossover A & B
300 Meters
47.47
PR
Dec 20
Section 8 - Crossover B&C
400 Meters
1:07.21
PR
Dec 10
Saint Anthony's Developmental
600 Meters
1:56.18
Jan 4
section 8 crossover B&F
Chelsie Howell
- 11th Grade
300 Meters
55.04
PR
Dec 20
Section 8 - Crossover B&C
1500m Racewalk
10:27.52
PR
Jan 19
Section 8 Conference 3 Championship
Elizabeth Kelly
- 12th Grade
300 Meters
48.44
PR
Dec 20
Section 8 - Crossover B&C
600 Meters
1:54.86
PR
Jan 4
section 8 crossover B&F
1000 Meters
3:36.06
PR
Dec 1
Section VIII Crossover A & B
Emma Kelly
- 9th Grade
1000 Meters
3:36.80
Dec 3
Saint Anthony Developmental Meet
1500 Meters
5:16.38
Feb 8
Section VIII County Class A Championships
1600 Meters
5:43.30
PR
Jan 14
Molloy Stanner Games
1 Mile
5:42.97
PR
Jan 29
Ocean Breeze HS Invitational
3000 Meters
12:01.96
PR
Jan 4
section 8 crossover B&F
Casey Kenny
- 11th Grade
300 Meters
47.46
PR
Dec 3
Saint Anthony Developmental Meet
600 Meters
1:55.77
Dec 3
Saint Anthony Developmental Meet
1500 Meters
5:49.90
Dec 1
Section VIII Crossover A & B
Ryann Kenny
- 9th Grade
300 Meters
48.05
PR
Dec 3
Saint Anthony Developmental Meet
600 Meters
1:48.50
PR
Jan 4
section 8 crossover B&F
800 Meters
2:27.40
PR
Jan 29
Ocean Breeze HS Invitational
1000 Meters
3:18.71
Dec 20
Section 8 - Crossover B&C
Jennifer Kent
- 9th Grade
1000 Meters
3:42.51
PR
Dec 20
Section 8 - Crossover B&C
1500 Meters
5:58.13
PR
Dec 3
Saint Anthony Developmental Meet
3000 Meters
12:46.33
PR
Jan 4
section 8 crossover B&F
Jiyoon Kim
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
9.76
PR
Jan 4
section 8 crossover B&F
Isabella Kosciusko
- 10th Grade
3000 Meters
12:51.17
PR
Jan 4
section 8 crossover B&F
Olivia Lavelle
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
9.05
PR
Jan 4
section 8 crossover B&F
Carina Lewandoski
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:04.25
PR
Jan 29
Ocean Breeze HS Invitational
Carina Lewandowski
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.08
PR
Dec 1
Section VIII Crossover A & B
300 Meters
46.70
PR
Jan 14
Molloy Stanner Games
600 Meters
1:47.12
PR
Jan 4
section 8 crossover B&F
Marissa Locurto
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.87
Jan 4
section 8 crossover B&F
200 Meters
27.42
PR
Jan 29
Ocean Breeze HS Invitational
300 Meters
43.92
Jan 19
Section 8 Conference 3 Championship
400 Meters
1:07.60
Dec 10
Saint Anthony's Developmental
Angelina Macchio
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.91
PR
Jan 29
Ocean Breeze HS Invitational
Long Jump
12' 0.75
Dec 3
Saint Anthony Developmental Meet
Triple Jump
28' 5
Jan 19
Section 8 Conference 3 Championship
Stephanie Mahler
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.59
PR
Dec 10
Saint Anthony's Developmental
Nina Margas
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.82
PR
Jan 4
section 8 crossover B&F
Rose Marie Donnell
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
9.12
PR
Dec 10
Saint Anthony's Developmental
300 Meters
51.53
Dec 3
Saint Anthony Developmental Meet
400 Meters
1:13.16
PR
Dec 10
Saint Anthony's Developmental
Erin McAree
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.69
PR
Dec 10
Saint Anthony's Developmental
Victoria McMeekin
- 12th Grade
300 Meters
50.15
PR
Dec 20
Section 8 - Crossover B&C
600 Meters
1:58.29
PR
Jan 4
section 8 crossover B&F
55m Hurdles - 33"
11.08
Dec 10
Saint Anthony's Developmental
Caroline Mondiello
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
9.02
PR
Jan 4
section 8 crossover B&F
Carly Newman
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
9.17
PR
Dec 3
Saint Anthony Developmental Meet
Olivia Plansker
- 11th Grade
1000 Meters
3:28.87
Dec 1
Section VIII Crossover A & B
1500 Meters
5:16.54
PR
Feb 8
Section VIII County Class A Championships
1600 Meters
5:45.45
PR
Jan 14
Molloy Stanner Games
1 Mile
5:53.52
PR
Jan 29
Ocean Breeze HS Invitational
3000 Meters
11:29.42
Dec 20
Section 8 - Crossover B&C
Alexis Powers
- 10th Grade
600 Meters
1:59.84
Jan 4
section 8 crossover B&F
1000 Meters
3:35.50
PR
Dec 20
Section 8 - Crossover B&C
1500 Meters
5:58.80
PR
Dec 3
Saint Anthony Developmental Meet
Lexi Ridini
- 12th Grade
600 Meters
1:48.56
Jan 4
section 8 crossover B&F
800 Meters
2:32.94
PR
Dec 10
Saint Anthony's Developmental
1000 Meters
3:20.05
PR
Jan 14
Molloy Stanner Games
Sydney Rohlfing
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
9.17
PR
Jan 4
section 8 crossover B&F
Manuella Romero
- 9th Grade
1000 Meters
3:59.75
PR
Dec 1
Section VIII Crossover A & B
Casey Roszko
- 10th Grade
1500 Meters
5:29.14
PR
Dec 1
Section VIII Crossover A & B
3000 Meters
12:29.22
PR
Dec 10
Saint Anthony's Developmental
Danielle Rozinov
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
9.01
Dec 1
Section VIII Crossover A & B
1500m Racewalk
8:58.54
PR
Feb 8
Section VIII County Class A Championships
Kate Ryan
- 9th Grade
1500 Meters
5:56.90
PR
Dec 3
Saint Anthony Developmental Meet
Lily Sheridan
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.66
PR
Dec 10
Saint Anthony's Developmental
Madelyn Sheridan
- 11th Grade
300 Meters
49.09
PR
Dec 20
Section 8 - Crossover B&C
Giuliana Stein
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.66
PR
Dec 10
Saint Anthony's Developmental
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 5
PR
Dec 20
Section 8 - Crossover B&C
Jaleah Stephenson
- 12th Grade
1500m Racewalk
12:26.82
PR
Jan 4
section 8 crossover B&F
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 0
PR
Dec 1
Section VIII Crossover A & B
Triple Jump
32' 10.75
PR
Dec 13
Section 8 Group A & D
Caroline Taylor
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.86
PR
Jan 4
section 8 crossover B&F
Alexia Terenzi
- 12th Grade
600 Meters
1:54.95
PR
Jan 4
section 8 crossover B&F
1000 Meters
3:28.70
PR
Dec 20
Section 8 - Crossover B&C
1500 Meters
5:34.97
PR
Dec 3
Saint Anthony Developmental Meet
Angela Tsoumpas
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:38.30
PR
Dec 10
Saint Anthony's Developmental
1000 Meters
3:31.52
Dec 1
Section VIII Crossover A & B
1 Mile
5:41.16
PR
Jan 29
Ocean Breeze HS Invitational
3000 Meters
11:11.14
PR
Dec 20
Section 8 - Crossover B&C
Emily Tsoumpas
- 11th Grade
1000 Meters
3:22.26
Dec 1
Section VIII Crossover A & B
1 Mile
5:37.94
PR
Jan 29
Ocean Breeze HS Invitational
3000 Meters
11:15.10
PR
Dec 20
Section 8 - Crossover B&C
Dorothy Wann
- 11th Grade
1500m Racewalk
10:53.17
PR
Jan 19
Section 8 Conference 3 Championship
Kate Weilep
- 9th Grade
1500 Meters
5:53.88
PR
Dec 3
Saint Anthony Developmental Meet
1600 Meters
6:00.11
PR
Jan 14
Molloy Stanner Games
1 Mile
6:07.91
PR
Jan 29
Ocean Breeze HS Invitational
3000 Meters
12:04.29
PR
Dec 20
Section 8 - Crossover B&C
Sarah Weppler
- 12th Grade
300 Meters
45.56
Dec 3
Saint Anthony Developmental Meet
600 Meters
1:44.81
Jan 14
Molloy Stanner Games
High Jump
4' 4
PR
Jan 4
section 8 crossover B&F
Long Jump
16' 1.25
Jan 19
Section 8 Conference 3 Championship
Jasmine Willis
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 3
Jan 4
section 8 crossover B&F
Lauren Yun
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.69
PR
Jan 19
Section 8 Conference 3 Championship
200 Meters
28.06
PR
Jan 29
Ocean Breeze HS Invitational
300 Meters
47.01
Dec 3
Saint Anthony Developmental Meet
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.