Season:
2018 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Brendan Arias
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.55
Jan 15
Morris County Frosh-Soph Champs
300 Meters
42.96
PR
Jan 11
Wayne Valentine Invitational
Jack Burns
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
56.66
PR
Jan 11
Wayne Valentine Invitational
600 Meters
1:34.05
PR
Dec 30
Len Pietrewicz Invitational
800 Meters
2:13.78
PR
Feb 5
Morris County Coaches Invitational
1000 Meters
2:56.50
PR
Dec 22
Tony Passarelli Invitational
Liam Cadden
- 12th Grade
600 Meters
1:29.25
PR
Dec 15
Jack O'Leary Lid Lifter Invitational
800 Meters
1:59.68
PR
Feb 5
Morris County Coaches Invitational
1000 Meters
2:35.26
PR
Jan 24
Morris County Championships
1600 Meters
4:30.64
PR
Dec 30
Len Pietrewicz Invitational
Aidan Christie
- 10th Grade
300 Meters
40.77
PR
Jan 24
Morris County Championships
400 Meters
1:00.33
PR
Dec 27
Christa Racine Invitational
Colton Christie
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 1.75
PR
Feb 5
Morris County Coaches Invitational
Michael Culleton
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
25.02
PR
Feb 5
Morris County Coaches Invitational
300 Meters
40.96
Jan 15
Morris County Frosh-Soph Champs
400 Meters
56.73
Feb 2
NJSIAA Sectional Championships - North 2 Gr. 2&3
Ryan Dailey
- 10th Grade
300 Meters
54.96
Jan 15
Morris County Frosh-Soph Champs
Jackson Dcosta
- 10th Grade
300 Meters
44.36
Jan 15
Morris County Frosh-Soph Champs
Julian deKeyzer
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
11' 6
Jan 21
NJSIAA Relays Group 3
Sam Dennerlein
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
48' 6
Feb 17
NJSIAA Group 3 Championships
Thomas DePinto
- 10th Grade
300 Meters
41.49
PR
Jan 11
Wayne Valentine Invitational
55m Hurdles - 39"
9.24
Jan 11
Wayne Valentine Invitational
High Jump
5' 4
Jan 6
MCTCA Frosh-Soph Relays
Evan DiGiovanni
- 11th Grade
600 Meters
1:44.46
PR
Dec 22
Tony Passarelli Invitational
800 Meters
2:26.84
Dec 27
Christa Racine Invitational
1600 Meters
5:14.22
Jan 11
Wayne Valentine Invitational
Max Dinnhaupt
- 9th Grade
600 Meters
1:54.87
PR
Jan 15
Morris County Frosh-Soph Champs
Luke du Plessis
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.92
PR
Jan 15
Morris County Frosh-Soph Champs
300 Meters
44.72
PR
Jan 15
Morris County Frosh-Soph Champs
Peter Duffy
- 11th Grade
600 Meters
1:35.61
PR
Dec 22
Tony Passarelli Invitational
1600 Meters
5:08.47
PR
Dec 15
Jack O'Leary Lid Lifter Invitational
Sean Dutton
- 9th Grade
600 Meters
1:38.58
Dec 22
Tony Passarelli Invitational
800 Meters
2:18.11
Feb 5
Morris County Coaches Invitational
1000 Meters
3:00.65
Jan 15
Morris County Frosh-Soph Champs
1600 Meters
5:05.08
PR
Jan 15
Morris County Frosh-Soph Champs
Kevin Ferreira
- 10th Grade
55m Hurdles - 39"
9.14
Jan 11
Wayne Valentine Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
33' 1.5
Jan 6
MCTCA Frosh-Soph Relays
Matt Fortuna
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
28' 1
Jan 15
Morris County Frosh-Soph Champs
Liam Fox
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.99
PR
Jan 15
Morris County Frosh-Soph Champs
600 Meters
2:00.83
Jan 15
Morris County Frosh-Soph Champs
Jason Furda
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.81
PR
Jan 15
Morris County Frosh-Soph Champs
55m Hurdles - 39"
9.42
Jan 24
Morris County Championships
Alec Gironda
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:13.77
Feb 2
NJSIAA Sectional Championships - North 2 Gr. 2&3
1000 Meters
3:01.38
PR
Dec 15
Jack O'Leary Lid Lifter Invitational
1600 Meters
4:45.43
Feb 5
Morris County Coaches Invitational
3200 Meters
10:35.59
Dec 22
Tony Passarelli Invitational
Benjamin Goldfield
- 9th Grade
600 Meters
2:12.17
PR
Jan 15
Morris County Frosh-Soph Champs
1600 Meters
6:27.87
PR
Dec 27
Christa Racine Invitational
Anthony Gonzalez
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
31' 9
PR
Jan 15
Morris County Frosh-Soph Champs
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 2
PR
Dec 22
Tony Passarelli Invitational
Ethan Hargrove
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.75
Jan 11
Wayne Valentine Invitational
300 Meters
43.03
PR
Jan 15
Morris County Frosh-Soph Champs
Ian Higgins
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
25.82
PR
Feb 5
Morris County Coaches Invitational
55m Hurdles - 39"
8.71
PR
Feb 5
Morris County Coaches Invitational
Timothy Higgins
- 12th Grade
600 Meters
1:36.31
Dec 15
Jack O'Leary Lid Lifter Invitational
1000 Meters
3:10.12
Jan 11
Wayne Valentine Invitational
Gregory Himstreet
- 9th Grade
600 Meters
1:46.08
PR
Dec 22
Tony Passarelli Invitational
1000 Meters
3:32.37
Jan 15
Morris County Frosh-Soph Champs
1600 Meters
5:32.27
Jan 15
Morris County Frosh-Soph Champs
Thomas Hyland
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.63
Jan 15
Morris County Frosh-Soph Champs
55m Hurdles - 39"
8.96
Jan 15
Morris County Frosh-Soph Champs
John Kowalezyk
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.03
PR
Jan 15
Morris County Frosh-Soph Champs
55m Hurdles - 39"
11.49
PR
Jan 15
Morris County Frosh-Soph Champs
Shot Put - 4kg
31' 7.5
PR
Dec 27
Christa Racine Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 4.5
PR
Jan 6
MCTCA Frosh-Soph Relays
Kyle Kressler
- 10th Grade
High Jump
5' 6
Jan 15
Morris County Frosh-Soph Champs
Zach Krieger
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.02
Dec 22
Tony Passarelli Invitational
300 Meters
45.27
PR
Jan 11
Wayne Valentine Invitational
Chris Landolfi
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.44
PR
Dec 22
Tony Passarelli Invitational
200 Meters
25.60
PR
Feb 5
Morris County Coaches Invitational
55m Hurdles - 39"
9.11
PR
Jan 11
Wayne Valentine Invitational
Colin Logsdon
- 12th Grade
1500 Meters
4:08.87
Jan 10
NYRR Millrose Trials
1600 Meters
4:22.26
PR
Jan 24
Morris County Championships
1 Mile
4:27.29
Jan 10
NYRR Millrose Trials
3200 Meters
9:17.29
PR
Feb 25
NJSIAA Meet of Champions
5000 Meters
15:37.77
PR
Mar 11
New Balance Nationals Indoor
Tanay Malla
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.04
Jan 15
Morris County Frosh-Soph Champs
300 Meters
46.09
Jan 11
Wayne Valentine Invitational
Timothy McEvoy
- 9th Grade
600 Meters
2:03.92
Jan 11
Wayne Valentine Invitational
1600 Meters
6:24.69
Jan 15
Morris County Frosh-Soph Champs
Chris Mojares
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.76
Jan 11
Wayne Valentine Invitational
300 Meters
46.08
PR
Jan 15
Morris County Frosh-Soph Champs
Robert Mortimer
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.91
Dec 15
Jack O'Leary Lid Lifter Invitational
Dennis Moynihan
- 9th Grade
1000 Meters
3:22.34
PR
Jan 15
Morris County Frosh-Soph Champs
1600 Meters
5:33.51
Jan 15
Morris County Frosh-Soph Champs
Aidan Murphy
- 11th Grade
600 Meters
1:46.20
Dec 22
Tony Passarelli Invitational
800 Meters
2:26.88
Dec 27
Christa Racine Invitational
1000 Meters
3:07.77
Jan 11
Wayne Valentine Invitational
1600 Meters
5:29.19
PR
Dec 15
Jack O'Leary Lid Lifter Invitational
Quinn Newman
- 9th Grade
300 Meters
47.04
PR
Jan 15
Morris County Frosh-Soph Champs
55m Hurdles - 39"
12.02
Jan 15
Morris County Frosh-Soph Champs
Patrick O'Brien
- 11th Grade
1000 Meters
3:01.21
Dec 22
Tony Passarelli Invitational
1600 Meters
4:55.32
PR
Feb 5
Morris County Coaches Invitational
William O'Neill
- 10th Grade
600 Meters
1:55.56
PR
Dec 22
Tony Passarelli Invitational
1000 Meters
3:29.70
PR
Jan 15
Morris County Frosh-Soph Champs
Alec Plante
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.19
PR
Jan 11
Wayne Valentine Invitational
Benjamin Prill
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.36
Dec 15
Jack O'Leary Lid Lifter Invitational
55m Hurdles - 39"
9.74
Dec 27
Christa Racine Invitational
Bo Raadam
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
4:32.54
PR
Feb 5
Morris County Coaches Invitational
3200 Meters
9:32.50
PR
Jan 24
Morris County Championships
2 Miles
9:57.85
PR
Feb 20
Eastern States Indoor Championships
Bradley Rindos
- 11th Grade
1000 Meters
3:29.99
PR
Jan 11
Wayne Valentine Invitational
Kristian Roos
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.24
PR
Feb 2
NJSIAA Sectional Championships - North 2 Gr. 2&3
55m Hurdles - 39"
8.21
Feb 2
NJSIAA Sectional Championships - North 2 Gr. 2&3
Shot Put - 12lb
38' 2.25
Feb 5
Morris County Coaches Invitational
Matthew Saluti
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
11' 6
PR
Jan 21
NJSIAA Relays Group 3
Anthony Scerbo
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
56.15
PR
Feb 5
Morris County Coaches Invitational
600 Meters
1:28.90
Jan 15
Morris County Frosh-Soph Champs
800 Meters
2:07.13
Dec 27
Christa Racine Invitational
1000 Meters
2:45.14
Dec 22
Tony Passarelli Invitational
Ryan Schwarz
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.52
PR
Jan 15
Morris County Frosh-Soph Champs
300 Meters
50.53
PR
Jan 15
Morris County Frosh-Soph Champs
Kasra Sharif
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
59.45
PR
Feb 5
Morris County Coaches Invitational
600 Meters
1:34.89
PR
Dec 15
Jack O'Leary Lid Lifter Invitational
1000 Meters
2:56.41
PR
Dec 22
Tony Passarelli Invitational
Ryan Sherman
- 11th Grade
1000 Meters
3:14.25
PR
Dec 15
Jack O'Leary Lid Lifter Invitational
Aidan Shimchak
- 10th Grade
1000 Meters
3:31.99
Jan 15
Morris County Frosh-Soph Champs
Christian Siauw
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.20
PR
Feb 5
Morris County Coaches Invitational
300 Meters
40.85
PR
Dec 22
Tony Passarelli Invitational
400 Meters
57.55
PR
Jan 11
Wayne Valentine Invitational
Ethan Siauw
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.02
PR
Jan 15
Morris County Frosh-Soph Champs
55m Hurdles - 39"
10.21
PR
Jan 15
Morris County Frosh-Soph Champs
Josh Smith
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.41
Jan 24
Morris County Championships
300 Meters
41.65
PR
Jan 11
Wayne Valentine Invitational
High Jump
5' 0
PR
Dec 15
Jack O'Leary Lid Lifter Invitational
Ryan Storm
- 10th Grade
300 Meters
44.23
PR
Jan 15
Morris County Frosh-Soph Champs
Pole Vault
9' 0
Jan 15
Morris County Frosh-Soph Champs
Connor Strutin
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.57
PR
Dec 27
Christa Racine Invitational
Connor Strutt
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.06
Jan 15
Morris County Frosh-Soph Champs
300 Meters
45.22
Jan 15
Morris County Frosh-Soph Champs
400 Meters
1:01.69
PR
Jan 11
Wayne Valentine Invitational
Colin Tracey
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.27
PR
Dec 22
Tony Passarelli Invitational
Andrew Tran
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.48
PR
Jan 15
Morris County Frosh-Soph Champs
300 Meters
50.07
PR
Jan 15
Morris County Frosh-Soph Champs
Trey Tully
- 9th Grade
600 Meters
1:39.28
Jan 11
Wayne Valentine Invitational
1600 Meters
5:09.80
Jan 15
Morris County Frosh-Soph Champs
Maxx Ulrich
- 11th Grade
600 Meters
1:47.23
PR
Dec 22
Tony Passarelli Invitational
1000 Meters
3:21.90
PR
Dec 15
Jack O'Leary Lid Lifter Invitational
David Valeri
- 12th Grade
600 Meters
1:42.63
PR
Dec 22
Tony Passarelli Invitational
800 Meters
2:33.39
PR
Dec 27
Christa Racine Invitational
1000 Meters
3:13.21
Jan 11
Wayne Valentine Invitational
Ryan Varca
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.99
PR
Jan 15
Morris County Frosh-Soph Champs
55m Hurdles - 39"
9.70
Jan 11
Wayne Valentine Invitational
Peter Versh
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.77
PR
Dec 22
Tony Passarelli Invitational
Sam Viola
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
26.88
PR
Feb 5
Morris County Coaches Invitational
300 Meters
38.16
Jan 24
Morris County Championships
400 Meters
52.98
Feb 5
Morris County Coaches Invitational
Thomas Walsh
- 12th Grade
High Jump
6' 2
PR
Dec 20
Wayne Gardner Invitational
Alex Williams
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:06.93
PR
Feb 5
Morris County Coaches Invitational
1000 Meters
2:43.84
PR
Jan 24
Morris County Championships
1600 Meters
4:32.21
PR
Feb 2
NJSIAA Sectional Championships - North 2 Gr. 2&3
Phillip Wu
- 12th Grade
55m Hurdles - 39"
9.09
PR
Jan 24
Morris County Championships
Pole Vault
10' 0
PR
Dec 20
Wayne Gardner Invitational
Youssef Yaknour
- 11th Grade
600 Meters
2:07.22
PR
Jan 11
Wayne Valentine Invitational
Yuwen Zhang
- 11th Grade
1000 Meters
2:59.53
PR
Dec 15
Jack O'Leary Lid Lifter Invitational
1600 Meters
4:55.05
Feb 5
Morris County Coaches Invitational
3200 Meters
10:13.95
Feb 2
NJSIAA Sectional Championships - North 2 Gr. 2&3
Womens
Noelle Bessette
- 12th Grade
300 Meters
47.70
Jan 24
Morris County Championships
Katie Caracciolo
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.11
PR
Jan 11
Wayne Valentine Invitational
300 Meters
48.67
Dec 22
Tony Passarelli Invitational
400 Meters
1:05.03
PR
Feb 2
NJSIAA Sectional Championships - North 2 Gr. 2&3
55m Hurdles - 33"
11.14
PR
Jan 15
Morris County Frosh-Soph Champs
Carlin Chazen
- 9th Grade
1000 Meters
3:39.19
PR
Jan 11
Wayne Valentine Invitational
1600 Meters
6:15.68
PR
Jan 15
Morris County Frosh-Soph Champs
3200 Meters
13:19.35
PR
Feb 2
NJSIAA Sectional Championships - North 2 Gr. 2&3
Lauren Clark
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.31
Jan 15
Morris County Frosh-Soph Champs
55m Hurdles - 33"
10.29
Jan 24
Morris County Championships
Katherine Crowley
- 10th Grade
600 Meters
2:22.47
PR
Dec 22
Tony Passarelli Invitational
800 Meters
3:11.85
PR
Dec 27
Christa Racine Invitational
Gabriella Cutlip
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.59
PR
Dec 27
Christa Racine Invitational
Paige DeBiase
- 9th Grade
600 Meters
1:57.69
Dec 15
Jack O'Leary Lid Lifter Invitational
Sarah Delaney
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:05.44
PR
Dec 27
Christa Racine Invitational
Julia Doria
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.42
PR
Jan 11
Wayne Valentine Invitational
Emma Droner
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.44
PR
Dec 22
Tony Passarelli Invitational
Charo Fernandez
- 12th Grade
1000 Meters
3:34.25
PR
Jan 24
Morris County Championships
Emily Fuller
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.78
PR
Jan 11
Wayne Valentine Invitational
Maggie Gates
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
6:07.51
PR
Jan 24
Morris County Championships
Colleen Graham
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:08.44
Dec 27
Christa Racine Invitational
High Jump
4' 3
PR
Dec 27
Christa Racine Invitational
Vani Gupta
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
9.53
PR
Jan 15
Morris County Frosh-Soph Champs
55m Hurdles - 33"
12.72
Jan 15
Morris County Frosh-Soph Champs
Ella Healy
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.90
PR
Jan 15
Morris County Frosh-Soph Champs
300 Meters
58.65
Dec 22
Tony Passarelli Invitational
Katherine Helman
- 12th Grade
300 Meters
47.14
PR
Jan 11
Wayne Valentine Invitational
High Jump
4' 4
Jan 21
NJSIAA Relays Group 3
Elizabeth Heyl
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
9.07
Dec 22
Tony Passarelli Invitational
Natalie Higgins
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
9.50
PR
Jan 15
Morris County Frosh-Soph Champs
Veronica Hodapp
- 9th Grade
600 Meters
1:57.80
Jan 15
Morris County Frosh-Soph Champs
Iona Kallika
- 9th Grade
600 Meters
1:59.38
PR
Jan 15
Morris County Frosh-Soph Champs
800 Meters
2:45.31
PR
Feb 2
NJSIAA Sectional Championships - North 2 Gr. 2&3
1000 Meters
3:31.36
PR
Jan 24
Morris County Championships
Leila Kirton
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:02.93
PR
Feb 2
NJSIAA Sectional Championships - North 2 Gr. 2&3
600 Meters
1:47.75
PR
Jan 24
Morris County Championships
55m Hurdles - 33"
9.11
PR
Feb 20
Eastern States Indoor Championships
Sophia Lally
- 9th Grade
300 Meters
46.55
PR
Dec 22
Tony Passarelli Invitational
Grace Lambrianakos
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.69
PR
Jan 15
Morris County Frosh-Soph Champs
300 Meters
52.07
PR
Jan 15
Morris County Frosh-Soph Champs
Holly Larson
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.77
Dec 27
Christa Racine Invitational
600 Meters
2:05.61
PR
Dec 22
Tony Passarelli Invitational
800 Meters
3:05.90
Dec 27
Christa Racine Invitational
1000 Meters
3:56.48
Jan 11
Wayne Valentine Invitational
Alexa Lee
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.97
Dec 27
Christa Racine Invitational
Caitriona Logsdon
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:44.98
PR
Feb 2
NJSIAA Sectional Championships - North 2 Gr. 2&3
1000 Meters
3:35.91
PR
Jan 15
Morris County Frosh-Soph Champs
Catherine Madden
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
28' 3.5
Feb 2
NJSIAA Sectional Championships - North 2 Gr. 2&3
Leigh McCaffrey
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
6:02.30
Jan 24
Morris County Championships
3200 Meters
12:59.87
Feb 2
NJSIAA Sectional Championships - North 2 Gr. 2&3
Micah McGrath
- 11th Grade
1000 Meters
3:39.89
Jan 24
Morris County Championships
1600 Meters
6:20.26
PR
Jan 11
Wayne Valentine Invitational
Jennifer McNiff
- 10th Grade
600 Meters
1:55.70
PR
Jan 15
Morris County Frosh-Soph Champs
800 Meters
2:49.66
PR
Dec 27
Christa Racine Invitational
Emily Middleton
- 10th Grade
1000 Meters
4:08.17
PR
Jan 11
Wayne Valentine Invitational
Lauren Mumby
- 11th Grade
600 Meters
1:53.29
Dec 22
Tony Passarelli Invitational
800 Meters
2:41.11
Feb 2
NJSIAA Sectional Championships - North 2 Gr. 2&3
1000 Meters
3:25.55
Dec 22
Tony Passarelli Invitational
Elizabeth Murray
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
22' 11
PR
Dec 22
Tony Passarelli Invitational
Annika Neumann-Loreck
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.80
PR
Jan 15
Morris County Frosh-Soph Champs
300 Meters
51.30
Jan 15
Morris County Frosh-Soph Champs
Eliza Nichols
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
9.00
Dec 27
Christa Racine Invitational
Kierra Oare
- 12th Grade
300 Meters
48.80
Jan 24
Morris County Championships
Allison O'Brien
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
9.78
PR
Dec 22
Tony Passarelli Invitational
Melina Panagakos
- 10th Grade
300 Meters
47.04
Jan 24
Morris County Championships
600 Meters
1:59.99
PR
Dec 22
Tony Passarelli Invitational
55m Hurdles - 33"
9.61
Jan 24
Morris County Championships
High Jump
4' 10
Jan 24
Morris County Championships
Victoria Pereira
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.92
PR
Jan 15
Morris County Frosh-Soph Champs
300 Meters
53.18
PR
Jan 11
Wayne Valentine Invitational
55m Hurdles - 33"
11.38
PR
Jan 15
Morris County Frosh-Soph Champs
Julia Piness
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.84
PR
Feb 2
NJSIAA Sectional Championships - North 2 Gr. 2&3
300 Meters
49.44
Dec 22
Tony Passarelli Invitational
55m Hurdles - 33"
9.68
Jan 11
Wayne Valentine Invitational
Elizabeth Poilucci
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.90
PR
Jan 15
Morris County Frosh-Soph Champs
Shot Put - 4kg
17' 3.25
PR
Dec 22
Tony Passarelli Invitational
Amber Reshamwalla
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
9.60
PR
Jan 15
Morris County Frosh-Soph Champs
Serena Riback
- 12th Grade
300 Meters
49.33
Jan 24
Morris County Championships
Grace Rubacky
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
5:56.03
PR
Jan 24
Morris County Championships
3200 Meters
13:16.01
PR
Dec 22
Tony Passarelli Invitational
Molly Shanley
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
9.65
PR
Jan 15
Morris County Frosh-Soph Champs
Amelia Sleeman
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
16' 7
PR
Jan 4
Morris County JV Relays
Amelie Srinivas
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.82
PR
Dec 22
Tony Passarelli Invitational
Marissa Sullivan
- 11th Grade
600 Meters
1:55.27
PR
Jan 24
Morris County Championships
1600 Meters
6:19.93
Jan 11
Wayne Valentine Invitational
Samantha Teisch
- 9th Grade
300 Meters
51.28
Jan 15
Morris County Frosh-Soph Champs
55m Hurdles - 33"
11.82
PR
Jan 15
Morris County Frosh-Soph Champs
Kimberly Tomaino
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 9
PR
Jan 24
Morris County Championships
Claire Tunny
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
9.04
PR
Dec 15
Jack O'Leary Lid Lifter Invitational
Anna Van Wie
- 10th Grade
600 Meters
2:08.95
PR
Jan 11
Wayne Valentine Invitational
Helen Varvatsoulis
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
14' 6
PR
Jan 11
Wayne Valentine Invitational
Jessica Vespasiano
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.16
PR
Feb 2
NJSIAA Sectional Championships - North 2 Gr. 2&3
300 Meters
47.80
Jan 15
Morris County Frosh-Soph Champs
Shot Put - 4kg
13' 1.5
PR
Dec 15
Jack O'Leary Lid Lifter Invitational
Aidan Walsh
- 10th Grade
600 Meters
2:14.33
PR
Dec 15
Jack O'Leary Lid Lifter Invitational
1000 Meters
3:50.65
Dec 22
Tony Passarelli Invitational
1600 Meters
6:30.54
Jan 15
Morris County Frosh-Soph Champs
Christina Yampaglia
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.68
Jan 11
Wayne Valentine Invitational
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.