Season:
2018 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2004
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2014
2013
2012
2011
2009
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Kris Alonso
- ?
800 Meters
2:28.52
PR
Mar 16
UNK Class A Meet
Nolan Bennett
- 11th Grade
3200 Meters
12:16.00
Mar 16
UNK Class A Meet
John Brockmeier
- 12th Grade
3200 Meters
10:48.64
Mar 16
UNK Class A Meet
Matthew Dahlke
- 9th Grade
1 Mile
5:29.62
PR
Mar 16
UNK Class A Meet
Wyatt Debban
- 10th Grade
55m Hurdles - 39"
8.17
Mar 16
UNK Class A Meet
Sam Engberg
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
11' 0
PR
Mar 16
UNK Class A Meet
Ryan Farrell
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
11' 6
PR
Mar 16
UNK Class A Meet
Corbin Foster
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
18' 5.5
PR
Mar 16
UNK Class A Meet
Triple Jump
37' 7.5
PR
Mar 16
UNK Class A Meet
Gage Fryda
- ?
1 Mile
5:28.53
PR
Mar 16
UNK Class A Meet
Gabe Gilsdorf
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.08
PR
Mar 16
UNK Class A Meet
200 Meters
25.45
PR
Mar 16
UNK Class A Meet
Peter Glandt
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
57.86
PR
Mar 16
UNK Class A Meet
Kaden Grabenstein
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:01.03
PR
Mar 16
UNK Class A Meet
Cade Haffner
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:27.61
Mar 16
UNK Class A Meet
Lee Harrington
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
49' 7.25
PR
Mar 16
UNK Class A Meet
Michael Huebner
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
11' 0
PR
Mar 16
UNK Class A Meet
Chris Kingsley
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:01.15
PR
Mar 16
UNK Class A Meet
Cory Kitt
- 11th Grade
Triple Jump
42' 11
PR
Mar 16
UNK Class A Meet
Grant Kowalski
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:12.89
Mar 16
UNK Class A Meet
Peter Kreutzer
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
41' 7
PR
Mar 16
UNK Class A Meet
Noah Limbach
- 12th Grade
High Jump
5' 6
PR
Mar 16
UNK Class A Meet
Ethan Longoria
- 9th Grade
55m Hurdles - 39"
10.04
PR
Mar 16
UNK Class A Meet
Miko Maessner
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
6.58
Mar 16
UNK Class A Meet
200 Meters
23.20
Mar 16
UNK Class A Meet
Cale Masters
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
6.78
Mar 16
UNK Class A Meet
Leontae McDowell
- 9th Grade
55m Hurdles - 39"
8.06
PR
Mar 16
UNK Class A Meet
Jack McFadden
- 11th Grade
1 Mile
4:49.71
PR
Mar 16
UNK Class A Meet
Brayden Miller
- 11th Grade
55m Hurdles - 39"
7.97
PR
Mar 16
UNK Class A Meet
Bret Obermiller
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
19' 7.5
PR
Mar 16
UNK Class A Meet
Triple Jump
39' 4
Mar 16
UNK Class A Meet
Jayden Paul
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.09
PR
Mar 16
UNK Class A Meet
200 Meters
25.19
Mar 16
UNK Class A Meet
Brady Prochaska
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
45' 0.75
Mar 16
UNK Class A Meet
Casey Renken
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
6.77
PR
Mar 16
UNK Class A Meet
200 Meters
23.78
PR
Mar 16
UNK Class A Meet
Will Richter
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
59.14
PR
Mar 16
UNK Class A Meet
Trey Rodriguez
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
19' 2
PR
Mar 16
UNK Class A Meet
Caden Runge
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
26.37
PR
Mar 16
UNK Class A Meet
Alec Sandstedt
- 11th Grade
55m Hurdles - 39"
9.77
PR
Mar 16
UNK Class A Meet
Alex Schall
- 9th Grade
55m Hurdles - 39"
9.46
Mar 16
UNK Class A Meet
Daylin Sherwood
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
39' 2
PR
Mar 16
UNK Class A Meet
Justin Smith
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:00.02
PR
Mar 16
UNK Class A Meet
Brayden Sorensen
- 11th Grade
High Jump
6' 2
Mar 16
UNK Class A Meet
Ben Soria
- 10th Grade
3200 Meters
11:28.57
PR
Mar 16
UNK Class A Meet
Austin Soucie
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:21.16
Mar 16
UNK Class A Meet
Tristan Southwell
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
6.90
Mar 16
UNK Class A Meet
Colby Spangler
- 9th Grade
High Jump
5' 2
Mar 16
UNK Class A Meet
Jeremiah Staab
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
10' 0
Mar 16
UNK Class A Meet
Isiah Stalbird
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
24.37
PR
Mar 16
UNK Class A Meet
Long Jump
20' 8.75
PR
Mar 16
UNK Class A Meet
Rylie Steele
- 10th Grade
1 Mile
5:17.75
PR
Mar 16
UNK Class A Meet
Seth Stroh
- 10th Grade
High Jump
5' 8
Mar 16
UNK Class A Meet
Triple Jump
38' 6.5
PR
Mar 16
UNK Class A Meet
Josh Sutton
- 11th Grade
1 Mile
5:07.14
PR
Mar 16
UNK Class A Meet
3200 Meters
10:36.69
PR
Mar 16
UNK Class A Meet
Max Swails
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:14.40
PR
Mar 16
UNK Class A Meet
Marc Torres
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:26.07
PR
Mar 16
UNK Class A Meet
Micah Torres
- 9th Grade
3200 Meters
11:12.62
PR
Mar 16
UNK Class A Meet
Tyler Tracy
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
52' 0.75
PR
Mar 16
UNK Class A Meet
Jaxon Worley
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
44' 3.5
PR
Mar 16
UNK Class A Meet
Womens
Leslie Aspen
- 11th Grade
1 Mile
7:20.12
Mar 16
UNK Class A Meet
Tessa Atkins
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
30.73
PR
Mar 16
UNK Class A Meet
Alexis Barth
- 10th Grade
High Jump
4' 8
PR
Mar 16
UNK Class A Meet
Megan Beck
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.26
Mar 16
UNK Class A Meet
Faith Becker
- 10th Grade
High Jump
4' 2
Mar 16
UNK Class A Meet
Taylor Berumen
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:10.01
PR
Mar 16
UNK Class A Meet
Grace Bonsall
- 10th Grade
3200 Meters
12:16.65
PR
Mar 16
UNK Class A Meet
Madeline Burton
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:13.83
Mar 16
UNK Class A Meet
Riley Cope
- 10th Grade
High Jump
4' 8
PR
Mar 16
UNK Class A Meet
Ellie Crouch
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
10' 0
PR
Mar 16
UNK Class A Meet
Elle Dahlgren
- 11th Grade
55m Hurdles - 33"
8.75
Mar 16
UNK Class A Meet
Madison DeJonge
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
28' 9.25
Mar 16
UNK Class A Meet
Megan DeJonge
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
16' 9
PR
Mar 16
UNK Class A Meet
Abigail DeLoach
- 12th Grade
3200 Meters
13:53.05
PR
Mar 16
UNK Class A Meet
Megan Ernst
- 10th Grade
55m Hurdles - 33"
11.15
PR
Mar 16
UNK Class A Meet
Emily Frieden
- 12th Grade
Triple Jump
30' 10.5
Mar 16
UNK Class A Meet
Peyton Geiser
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
28.47
PR
Mar 16
UNK Class A Meet
Brooke Glaser
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:53.11
Mar 16
UNK Class A Meet
Ella Godfrey
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
40' 0.5
PR
Mar 16
UNK Class A Meet
Hannah Godwin
- 9th Grade
1 Mile
5:28.41
PR
Mar 16
UNK Class A Meet
Zoe Graham
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:51.00
PR
Mar 16
UNK Class A Meet
Isabella Hamaker
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
8' 0
Mar 16
UNK Class A Meet
Molly Hoback
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
15' 9.25
PR
Mar 16
UNK Class A Meet
Triple Jump
31' 3.25
PR
Mar 16
UNK Class A Meet
Savannah Hughes
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:03.83
PR
Mar 16
UNK Class A Meet
Lindsay Johnson
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
28' 5
Mar 16
UNK Class A Meet
Destiny Jones
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:07.76
PR
Mar 16
UNK Class A Meet
Megan Koenig
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
31.84
Mar 16
UNK Class A Meet
Vanessa Loya-Perez
- 12th Grade
High Jump
4' 10
Mar 16
UNK Class A Meet
Daisy Maessner
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.34
Mar 16
UNK Class A Meet
Long Jump
17' 4
PR
Mar 16
UNK Class A Meet
Ashton Mehlin
- 11th Grade
55m Hurdles - 33"
8.88
PR
Mar 16
UNK Class A Meet
Abbie Osterholt
- 11th Grade
1 Mile
6:47.43
Mar 16
UNK Class A Meet
Addison Palser
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:00.45
PR
Mar 16
UNK Class A Meet
Claire Palser
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:04.22
PR
Mar 16
UNK Class A Meet
Paige Pearson
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
8' 0
PR
Mar 16
UNK Class A Meet
Kayla Poggioli
- 10th Grade
3200 Meters
13:14.46
Mar 16
UNK Class A Meet
Alyssa Post
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
8' 0
Mar 16
UNK Class A Meet
Meagan Reyes
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
30' 9.25
PR
Mar 16
UNK Class A Meet
Acacia Rivas
- 10th Grade
1 Mile
6:42.19
PR
Mar 16
UNK Class A Meet
Paige Robinson
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:49.76
PR
Mar 16
UNK Class A Meet
Courtney Rowedder
- 10th Grade
55m Hurdles - 33"
10.40
PR
Mar 16
UNK Class A Meet
Aspen Rusher
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:34.68
PR
Mar 16
UNK Class A Meet
Samantha Scarlett
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.35
PR
Mar 16
UNK Class A Meet
200 Meters
26.76
PR
Mar 16
UNK Class A Meet
Haley Schall
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.47
PR
Mar 16
UNK Class A Meet
Long Jump
17' 3.25
PR
Mar 16
UNK Class A Meet
Karleigh Scott
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.05
PR
Mar 16
UNK Class A Meet
Trinity Slagle
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
33.26
Mar 16
UNK Class A Meet
Kylee Sponenburgh
- 10th Grade
Triple Jump
30' 5.75
PR
Mar 16
UNK Class A Meet
Ashley Stanton
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
28' 9.5
PR
Mar 16
UNK Class A Meet
Bailee Sterling
- 12th Grade
High Jump
5' 2
PR
Mar 16
UNK Class A Meet
Courtney Thee
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
10' 4
PR
Mar 16
UNK Class A Meet
Molly Walker
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
28' 11
Mar 16
UNK Class A Meet
Helen Whittaker
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.31
Mar 16
UNK Class A Meet
Adison Wood
- 10th Grade
Triple Jump
35' 6.75
PR
Mar 16
UNK Class A Meet
Shayna Zamrzla
- 9th Grade
55m Hurdles - 33"
10.24
PR
Mar 16
UNK Class A Meet
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.