Season:
2018 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1993
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Nana Yaw Agyeman
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
43' 8.25
Feb 10
CIAC Combined Class LL Championship
Tanner Badey
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
11' 0
Jan 15
3rd Frosh & Soph Meet
Tobi Bakre
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.27
Jan 15
3rd Frosh & Soph Meet
300 Meters
40.34
Jan 15
3rd Frosh & Soph Meet
Zach Booth
- 9th Grade
1000 Meters
3:07.20
Dec 27
Jack Long Invitational Meet
1600 Meters
5:16.66
Jan 9
Snowflake Invitational
Jack Byram
- 11th Grade
High Jump
5' 8
PR
Feb 10
CIAC Combined Class LL Championship
Trent Calibo
- 9th Grade
High Jump
4' 8
Jan 15
3rd Frosh & Soph Meet
Andrew Carroll
- 11th Grade
High Jump
5' 10
PR
Dec 30
2nd Hillhouse Track and Field Qualifier Meet
Daniel Chiburis
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
9' 0
PR
Dec 27
Jack Long Invitational Meet
Aayush Chopra
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:02.22
Jan 15
3rd Frosh & Soph Meet
Eric Colleran
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
21' 6.5
PR
Dec 16
16th Annual Hillhouse Track & Field Invitational
Matthew Cosentino
- 11th Grade
600 Meters
1:27.79
PR
Jan 13
SCC Coaches Invitational 2018
William DeSousa
- 10th Grade
1000 Meters
3:10.73
PR
Dec 27
Jack Long Invitational Meet
Ryan Drury
- 12th Grade
55m Hurdles - 39"
9.76
PR
Jan 9
Snowflake Invitational
Aidan Furlong
- 11th Grade
600 Meters
1:30.58
Jan 9
Snowflake Invitational
Jack Germain
- 11th Grade
High Jump
5' 2
Dec 30
Hartford Public #2
Nick Gianni
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
40' 9.5
Feb 10
CIAC Combined Class LL Championship
Justin Giuliano
- 12th Grade
High Jump
5' 2
PR
Dec 16
16th Annual Hillhouse Track & Field Invitational
Patrick Gleason
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 5.5
Dec 30
Hartford Public #2
Matt Guasta
- 9th Grade
300 Meters
45.34c
Dec 30
Hartford Public #2
600 Meters
1:39.36
Jan 15
3rd Frosh & Soph Meet
Cam Keenan
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
4:59.38
PR
Jan 6
4th Elm City Relays
3200 Meters
10:40.08
PR
Dec 30
2nd Hillhouse Track and Field Qualifier Meet
Jake Lavalette
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.12
PR
Jan 27
CCC Indoor TF Championship
Pole Vault
11' 6
Dec 16
16th Annual Hillhouse Track & Field Invitational
Mic'ah Lynn
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
6.92
PR
Jan 9
Snowflake Invitational
300 Meters
39.33
PR
Jan 15
3rd Frosh & Soph Meet
Joe Maciolek
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.19
Jan 27
CCC Indoor TF Championship
Conor McGill
- 12th Grade
High Jump
5' 10
Dec 16
16th Annual Hillhouse Track & Field Invitational
Derek Mitlehner
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
17' 7
PR
Dec 16
16th Annual Hillhouse Track & Field Invitational
Jordan Murphy
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.56
Jan 15
3rd Frosh & Soph Meet
300 Meters
40.44
Jan 15
3rd Frosh & Soph Meet
Jadyn Nogueira
- 10th Grade
1000 Meters
2:51.86
Jan 6
4th Elm City Relays
1600 Meters
4:57.54
PR
Jan 15
3rd Frosh & Soph Meet
Brendan Ongley
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:24.64
Jan 15
3rd Frosh & Soph Meet
Seth Pavano
- 9th Grade
300 Meters
43.24c
PR
Dec 30
Hartford Public #2
600 Meters
1:37.06
Jan 15
3rd Frosh & Soph Meet
Cameron Pedemonti
- 10th Grade
1000 Meters
2:55.17
PR
Jan 9
Snowflake Invitational
1600 Meters
4:58.67
PR
Jan 27
CCC Indoor TF Championship
Shaw Pedemonti
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:10.3h
PR
Dec 30
Hartford Public #2
Aaron Pelletier
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:13.31
Jan 15
3rd Frosh & Soph Meet
Oliver Printy
- 11th Grade
1000 Meters
2:56.06
PR
Dec 16
16th Annual Hillhouse Track & Field Invitational
1600 Meters
4:49.09
Jan 13
SCC Coaches Invitational 2018
Andrew Rison
- 11th Grade
300 Meters
36.14
PR
Feb 17
CIAC Combined State Open Championship
400 Meters
51.97
PR
Jan 20
36th Yale Interscholastic Track & Field Classic
600 Meters
1:29.87
PR
Jan 9
Snowflake Invitational
Ryan Schuck
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
4:44.80
PR
Feb 10
CIAC Combined Class LL Championship
Jack Sevigny
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
12' 0
Dec 27
Jack Long Invitational Meet
Long Jump
19' 8
Feb 10
CIAC Combined Class LL Championship
Triple Jump
34' 6.5
PR
Dec 27
Jack Long Invitational Meet
Jacob Smith
- 10th Grade
1000 Meters
2:42.70
Jan 9
Snowflake Invitational
1600 Meters
4:36.79
Dec 30
2nd Hillhouse Track and Field Qualifier Meet
3200 Meters
9:47.38
PR
Jan 13
SCC Coaches Invitational 2018
Ryan Smith
- 10th Grade
300 Meters
40.54
PR
Jan 9
Snowflake Invitational
600 Meters
1:29.76
Feb 10
CIAC Combined Class LL Championship
1000 Meters
2:47.26
Jan 13
SCC Coaches Invitational 2018
Zach Smith
- 10th Grade
1000 Meters
2:52.27
Jan 9
Snowflake Invitational
1600 Meters
4:57.46
Jan 6
4th Elm City Relays
3200 Meters
10:10.31
Jan 27
CCC Indoor TF Championship
Zachary Smith
- 10th Grade
3200 Meters
10:19.53
Feb 10
CIAC Combined Class LL Championship
Connor Soisson
- 11th Grade
High Jump
5' 4
Dec 27
Jack Long Invitational Meet
Long Jump
16' 0
PR
Dec 30
Hartford Public #2
Thomas Stone
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
4:55.24
Jan 27
CCC Indoor TF Championship
3200 Meters
11:12.72
Dec 16
16th Annual Hillhouse Track & Field Invitational
Matthew Tenney
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.31
Dec 16
16th Annual Hillhouse Track & Field Invitational
300 Meters
38.79
Dec 16
16th Annual Hillhouse Track & Field Invitational
Jhaiqwan Wallace
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
33' 1
PR
Dec 30
Hartford Public #2
Devin Wasilefsky
- 11th Grade
300 Meters
39.02
PR
Jan 6
4th Elm City Relays
55m Hurdles - 39"
8.57
Jan 27
CCC Indoor TF Championship
Tory Westbrook
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
36' 11.75
PR
Feb 10
CIAC Combined Class LL Championship
Samuel Wilcox
- 11th Grade
1000 Meters
2:39.05
Jan 27
CCC Indoor TF Championship
1600 Meters
4:40.59
Jan 6
4th Elm City Relays
3200 Meters
10:07.94
PR
Dec 27
Jack Long Invitational Meet
Womens
Brittany Anderson
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
5:34.29
PR
Feb 10
CIAC Combined Class LL Championship
3200 Meters
11:59.73
PR
Jan 9
Snowflake Invitational
Julia Anderson
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.17
PR
Feb 10
CIAC Combined Class LL Championship
High Jump
4' 4
PR
Dec 27
Jack Long Invitational Meet
Long Jump
13' 8
PR
Jan 15
3rd Frosh & Soph Meet
Lindsey Anderson
- 12th Grade
300 Meters
46.32
Dec 27
Jack Long Invitational Meet
Katie Bengtson
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
6:03.45
PR
Jan 6
4th Elm City Relays
Angela Braga
- 11th Grade
1000 Meters
3:08.96
Jan 9
Snowflake Invitational
1600 Meters
5:21.75
PR
Feb 17
CIAC Combined State Open Championship
3200 Meters
11:56.17
Dec 30
2nd Hillhouse Track and Field Qualifier Meet
Grace Carducci
- 10th Grade
300 Meters
49.08
PR
Jan 9
Snowflake Invitational
Ally Carter
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 5
Dec 27
Jack Long Invitational Meet
Sarah Coulibaly
- 10th Grade
High Jump
4' 6
PR
Jan 15
3rd Frosh & Soph Meet
Lixing Counsilman
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
14' 7.25
Feb 10
CIAC Combined Class LL Championship
Triple Jump
27' 6
PR
Dec 27
Jack Long Invitational Meet
Amanda Forgione
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.10
PR
Dec 30
2nd Hillhouse Track and Field Qualifier Meet
Long Jump
15' 5
Dec 27
Jack Long Invitational Meet
Triple Jump
31' 2
PR
Dec 27
Jack Long Invitational Meet
Samantha Forrest
- 9th Grade
300 Meters
42.01
Jan 27
CCC Indoor TF Championship
600 Meters
1:44.16
Jan 6
4th Elm City Relays
Keya Ghosh
- 10th Grade
55m Hurdles - 33"
9.52
PR
Jan 27
CCC Indoor TF Championship
Alison Guy
- 11th Grade
300 Meters
45.77
PR
Feb 10
CIAC Combined Class LL Championship
600 Meters
1:57.95
PR
Dec 16
16th Annual Hillhouse Track & Field Invitational
Sydney Huff
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:57.39
Jan 27
CCC Indoor TF Championship
Kaylen Hughes
- 12th Grade
1000 Meters
3:10.36
Jan 9
Snowflake Invitational
1600 Meters
5:22.94
PR
Jan 13
SCC Coaches Invitational 2018
3200 Meters
11:57.73
Jan 6
4th Elm City Relays
Breanna Hutt
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
28' 9.5
PR
Jan 9
Snowflake Invitational
Zoe Kaputa
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
8' 6
PR
Dec 30
2nd Hillhouse Track and Field Qualifier Meet
Audrey Kefor
- 9th Grade
300 Meters
49.08
PR
Jan 15
3rd Frosh & Soph Meet
600 Meters
2:05.33
PR
Dec 16
16th Annual Hillhouse Track & Field Invitational
Vivian Krause
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
6:25.85
Jan 15
3rd Frosh & Soph Meet
Maren Kuzmak-Carlson
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
7' 0
PR
Jan 27
CCC Indoor TF Championship
Brittany LeClair
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:53.09
PR
Jan 15
3rd Frosh & Soph Meet
Casey MacElhiney
- 9th Grade
1000 Meters
3:14.66
Feb 10
CIAC Combined Class LL Championship
1600 Meters
5:41.85
Jan 15
3rd Frosh & Soph Meet
3200 Meters
12:09.63
Feb 10
CIAC Combined Class LL Championship
Grace Maclean
- 9th Grade
Pole Vault
6' 6
PR
Jan 27
CCC Indoor TF Championship
Karishma Makati
- 11th Grade
High Jump
4' 4
PR
Dec 16
16th Annual Hillhouse Track & Field Invitational
Kacey Malz
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
6:24.50
Jan 6
4th Elm City Relays
Erin McGill
- 12th Grade
600 Meters
1:38.10
PR
Jan 13
SCC Coaches Invitational 2018
800 Meters
2:15.30
PR
Jan 20
36th Yale Interscholastic Track & Field Classic
1000 Meters
3:07.40
PR
Jan 27
CCC Indoor TF Championship
1600 Meters
5:14.72
Feb 10
CIAC Combined Class LL Championship
1 Mile
5:21.05
PR
Dec 28
Rhode Island Classic Track & Field Invitational
Madison McGraw
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:51.69
Jan 9
Snowflake Invitational
Devin Mulready
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
6:03.53
Jan 9
Snowflake Invitational
Jenna Murphy
- 10th Grade
1000 Meters
3:31.81
Jan 27
CCC Indoor TF Championship
1600 Meters
6:00.71
PR
Jan 15
3rd Frosh & Soph Meet
Amanda Naylor
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
5:59.28
Jan 6
4th Elm City Relays
3200 Meters
12:22.78
PR
Feb 10
CIAC Combined Class LL Championship
Mary Norman
- 9th Grade
300 Meters
47.54c
PR
Dec 30
Hartford Public #2
600 Meters
1:49.57
PR
Jan 15
3rd Frosh & Soph Meet
1000 Meters
3:40.18
PR
Jan 6
4th Elm City Relays
Ariana Panico
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
29' 1.5
PR
Dec 16
16th Annual Hillhouse Track & Field Invitational
Kiera Pearlman
- 11th Grade
High Jump
4' 10
PR
Dec 16
16th Annual Hillhouse Track & Field Invitational
Hannah Pierson
- 10th Grade
1000 Meters
3:44.52
PR
Dec 27
Jack Long Invitational Meet
1600 Meters
6:20.05
Jan 15
3rd Frosh & Soph Meet
Megan Plummer
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
9' 6
PR
Feb 10
CIAC Combined Class LL Championship
Kelly Queen
- 9th Grade
1000 Meters
3:50.01
Jan 9
Snowflake Invitational
1600 Meters
6:11.41
Dec 16
16th Annual Hillhouse Track & Field Invitational
Delaney Rafferty
- 9th Grade
55m Hurdles - 33"
11.43
Jan 15
3rd Frosh & Soph Meet
Alexandra Ross
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
5:18.36
PR
Jan 13
SCC Coaches Invitational 2018
3000 Meters
10:36.33
PR
Jan 20
36th Yale Interscholastic Track & Field Classic
3200 Meters
11:34.78
Jan 6
4th Elm City Relays
Madison Ryan
- 9th Grade
High Jump
4' 0
PR
Jan 15
3rd Frosh & Soph Meet
Allison Schindler
- 10th Grade
High Jump
4' 10
Jan 9
Snowflake Invitational
Eleanor Scott
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
7' 6
Jan 27
CCC Indoor TF Championship
Morgan Shaheen
- 10th Grade
1000 Meters
3:41.90
Jan 9
Snowflake Invitational
Emma Smith
- 9th Grade
55m Hurdles - 33"
10.10
Jan 27
CCC Indoor TF Championship
Joelle Solecki
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:42.32
Feb 10
CIAC Combined Class LL Championship
Selina Soule
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.80
Jan 27
CCC Indoor TF Championship
Long Jump
15' 11.75
Jan 27
CCC Indoor TF Championship
Grace Sparrow
- 11th Grade
600 Meters
1:41.17
Jan 13
SCC Coaches Invitational 2018
1000 Meters
3:08.28
Jan 9
Snowflake Invitational
1600 Meters
5:26.81
Jan 6
4th Elm City Relays
Madeleine Watson
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
10' 0
PR
Jan 9
Snowflake Invitational
Ashleigh Webb
- 10th Grade
55m Hurdles - 33"
11.37
PR
Jan 15
3rd Frosh & Soph Meet
Gabrielle Yacovone
- 11th Grade
High Jump
4' 4
Jan 9
Snowflake Invitational
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.