Season:
2018 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1986
1980
1979
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Devin Abrom
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.47
Dec 2
David Cannon Memorial Polar Bear Invitational
300 Meters
42.89
Dec 2
David Cannon Memorial Polar Bear Invitational
Michael Alvarado
- ?
1000 Meters
3:37.07
PR
Dec 2
David Cannon Memorial Polar Bear Invitational
Colin Baird
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:06.69
PR
Dec 27
Friends Of Indoor Track (F.I.T) Invitational
3200 Meters
10:54.25
PR
Dec 23
PR Holiday Invitational
Joshua Benitez
- ?
1600 Meters
5:58.72
PR
Dec 2
David Cannon Memorial Polar Bear Invitational
Sabal Bhatta
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:43.69
PR
Dec 2
David Cannon Memorial Polar Bear Invitational
Jamil Bonilla
- 10th Grade
1000 Meters
3:45.38
Dec 2
David Cannon Memorial Polar Bear Invitational
Kylan Booker
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
6.94
PR
Feb 12
VHSL Group 6A Region C Championships
300 Meters
38.40
PR
Dec 2
David Cannon Memorial Polar Bear Invitational
Long Jump
15' 8.5
PR
Dec 2
David Cannon Memorial Polar Bear Invitational
Eric Burnell
- 10th Grade
1000 Meters
5:09.59
Dec 2
David Cannon Memorial Polar Bear Invitational
Emmanuel Carpenter
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.24
Dec 2
David Cannon Memorial Polar Bear Invitational
300 Meters
41.29
Dec 2
David Cannon Memorial Polar Bear Invitational
55m Hurdles - 39"
7.68
Feb 12
VHSL Group 6A Region C Championships
Long Jump
16' 4
Dec 2
David Cannon Memorial Polar Bear Invitational
Christian DiNicolantonio
- 9th Grade
500 Meters
1:18.67
Dec 23
PR Holiday Invitational
1000 Meters
3:20.45
PR
Dec 2
David Cannon Memorial Polar Bear Invitational
Long Jump
18' 5.75
Feb 12
VHSL Group 6A Region C Championships
Triple Jump
35' 8.5
Feb 2
Gunston District Championship
Alexander Edwards
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:09.27
Dec 2
David Cannon Memorial Polar Bear Invitational
Zachary Fauconier
- 11th Grade
500 Meters
1:28.34
PR
Dec 2
David Cannon Memorial Polar Bear Invitational
55m Hurdles - 39"
9.56
Dec 2
David Cannon Memorial Polar Bear Invitational
Long Jump
14' 9.5
Dec 2
David Cannon Memorial Polar Bear Invitational
Triple Jump
31' 9
PR
Dec 2
David Cannon Memorial Polar Bear Invitational
Andre Fields
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
6.88
PR
Feb 12
VHSL Group 6A Region C Championships
300 Meters
39.48
PR
Dec 2
David Cannon Memorial Polar Bear Invitational
55m Hurdles - 39"
10.46
PR
Dec 2
David Cannon Memorial Polar Bear Invitational
Robert Freeman
- 11th Grade
Triple Jump
40' 4.25
Feb 12
VHSL Group 6A Region C Championships
Ramie Gamil
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.63
PR
Dec 2
David Cannon Memorial Polar Bear Invitational
500 Meters
1:18.49
PR
Dec 2
David Cannon Memorial Polar Bear Invitational
Long Jump
15' 9
PR
Dec 2
David Cannon Memorial Polar Bear Invitational
Christian Goldston-Rumpke
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
5:45.50
PR
Dec 2
David Cannon Memorial Polar Bear Invitational
Grant Honker
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:11.52
Dec 23
PR Holiday Invitational
3200 Meters
11:38.06
PR
Dec 27
Friends Of Indoor Track (F.I.T) Invitational
Christopher Joseph
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
6.89
Dec 23
PR Holiday Invitational
300 Meters
37.11
PR
Dec 2
David Cannon Memorial Polar Bear Invitational
500 Meters
1:10.51
PR
Feb 12
VHSL Group 6A Region C Championships
55m Hurdles - 39"
8.85
PR
Dec 2
David Cannon Memorial Polar Bear Invitational
Long Jump
17' 2
PR
Dec 2
David Cannon Memorial Polar Bear Invitational
Andrew Jurasits
- 9th Grade
Long Jump
16' 9.5
PR
Dec 27
Friends Of Indoor Track (F.I.T) Invitational
Triple Jump
34' 1
PR
Dec 27
Friends Of Indoor Track (F.I.T) Invitational
Thomas Jurasits
- 11th Grade
500 Meters
1:18.61
Dec 23
PR Holiday Invitational
55m Hurdles - 39"
10.07
PR
Dec 23
PR Holiday Invitational
Triple Jump
35' 5.5
PR
Dec 23
PR Holiday Invitational
Alhaji Kamara
- 9th Grade
55m Hurdles - 39"
12.34
Dec 2
David Cannon Memorial Polar Bear Invitational
Long Jump
12' 8.5
PR
Dec 2
David Cannon Memorial Polar Bear Invitational
Thomas Kim
- ?
1000 Meters
3:42.62
PR
Dec 2
David Cannon Memorial Polar Bear Invitational
Jalen Lyons
- 9th Grade
Long Jump
12' 2
PR
Dec 2
David Cannon Memorial Polar Bear Invitational
Khalil Lyons
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:44.56
PR
Dec 2
David Cannon Memorial Polar Bear Invitational
Marc Magee
- ?
1000 Meters
4:01.89
PR
Dec 2
David Cannon Memorial Polar Bear Invitational
Aman Makonnen
- 11th Grade
55m Hurdles - 39"
8.90
Feb 12
VHSL Group 6A Region C Championships
Triple Jump
38' 4
PR
Feb 2
Gunston District Championship
Adnon Moallin
- ?
1000 Meters
3:56.31
PR
Dec 2
David Cannon Memorial Polar Bear Invitational
Collin Murphy
- 11th Grade
1000 Meters
2:47.76
PR
Dec 23
PR Holiday Invitational
1600 Meters
4:49.96
PR
Dec 27
Friends Of Indoor Track (F.I.T) Invitational
Anthony Nosal
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:45.66
PR
Dec 2
David Cannon Memorial Polar Bear Invitational
Isaac Purham
- 12th Grade
1000 Meters
3:54.97
PR
Dec 2
David Cannon Memorial Polar Bear Invitational
Miles Snowdon
- 9th Grade
3200 Meters
10:48.42
Feb 12
VHSL Group 6A Region C Championships
Jordan Talley
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
14' 10
PR
Dec 2
David Cannon Memorial Polar Bear Invitational
Matthew Wier
- 10th Grade
1000 Meters
2:48.22
Feb 12
VHSL Group 6A Region C Championships
Womens
Amirah Ali
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.45
Dec 2
David Cannon Memorial Polar Bear Invitational
300 Meters
45.80
PR
Feb 12
VHSL Group 6A Region C Championships
55m Hurdles - 33"
11.84
Dec 2
David Cannon Memorial Polar Bear Invitational
Long Jump
12' 1.5
Dec 2
David Cannon Memorial Polar Bear Invitational
Triple Jump
25' 5.5
Dec 2
David Cannon Memorial Polar Bear Invitational
Kaylin Brown
- 10th Grade
1000 Meters
3:49.80
Dec 2
David Cannon Memorial Polar Bear Invitational
Katie Elliff
- 10th Grade
500 Meters
1:56.52
PR
Dec 2
David Cannon Memorial Polar Bear Invitational
Angela Emans
- 10th Grade
1000 Meters
4:03.80
PR
Dec 2
David Cannon Memorial Polar Bear Invitational
Glory Gurrola
- 9th Grade
1000 Meters
3:58.68
Dec 2
David Cannon Memorial Polar Bear Invitational
Alison Habina
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.85
PR
Dec 2
David Cannon Memorial Polar Bear Invitational
300 Meters
53.90
PR
Dec 2
David Cannon Memorial Polar Bear Invitational
55m Hurdles - 33"
12.24
PR
Dec 2
David Cannon Memorial Polar Bear Invitational
Long Jump
11' 6.5
PR
Dec 2
David Cannon Memorial Polar Bear Invitational
Triple Jump
30' 8
PR
Feb 2
Gunston District Championship
Katie Hearns
- ?
1000 Meters
3:55.44
PR
Dec 2
David Cannon Memorial Polar Bear Invitational
Aminah Kargbo
- 12th Grade
1000 Meters
4:16.91
PR
Dec 2
David Cannon Memorial Polar Bear Invitational
Kara Lewis
- 11th Grade
500 Meters
1:27.17
PR
Dec 27
Friends Of Indoor Track (F.I.T) Invitational
1000 Meters
3:16.49
PR
Feb 12
VHSL Group 6A Region C Championships
Melissa Martin
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
6:00.88
PR
Dec 2
David Cannon Memorial Polar Bear Invitational
Jasmine McCabe
- ?
1000 Meters
4:12.95
PR
Dec 2
David Cannon Memorial Polar Bear Invitational
Ame'lie Murphy
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.06
PR
Dec 23
PR Holiday Invitational
300 Meters
45.52
Dec 23
PR Holiday Invitational
55m Hurdles - 33"
10.96
PR
Dec 2
David Cannon Memorial Polar Bear Invitational
High Jump
4' 10
Dec 23
PR Holiday Invitational
Long Jump
13' 0
Dec 2
David Cannon Memorial Polar Bear Invitational
Triple Jump
28' 1
Dec 2
David Cannon Memorial Polar Bear Invitational
Tiffany Oduro
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.97
Dec 2
David Cannon Memorial Polar Bear Invitational
300 Meters
54.56
PR
Dec 2
David Cannon Memorial Polar Bear Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
18' 10
Feb 2
Gunston District Championship
Long Jump
9' 10.5
Dec 2
David Cannon Memorial Polar Bear Invitational
Triple Jump
23' 11
Dec 2
David Cannon Memorial Polar Bear Invitational
Raquel Pauly
- 11th Grade
300 Meters
45.13
PR
Dec 23
PR Holiday Invitational
55m Hurdles - 33"
8.97
Feb 12
VHSL Group 6A Region C Championships
Long Jump
15' 11
Feb 12
VHSL Group 6A Region C Championships
Triple Jump
36' 0.75
Feb 2
Gunston District Championship
Sasha Porter
- 9th Grade
1000 Meters
3:35.85
Dec 27
Friends Of Indoor Track (F.I.T) Invitational
1600 Meters
6:51.06
Dec 23
PR Holiday Invitational
3200 Meters
12:44.50
Feb 12
VHSL Group 6A Region C Championships
Arisha Rehman
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
7:21.57
Dec 2
David Cannon Memorial Polar Bear Invitational
Haley Rowlands
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:54.15
Feb 12
VHSL Group 6A Region C Championships
3200 Meters
13:01.25
Dec 2
David Cannon Memorial Polar Bear Invitational
Lindsay Rowlands
- 9th Grade
3200 Meters
12:27.23
PR
Feb 12
VHSL Group 6A Region C Championships
Erica Schipper
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
6:24.85
Dec 2
David Cannon Memorial Polar Bear Invitational
Sarah Skelton
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
7:01.86
Dec 2
David Cannon Memorial Polar Bear Invitational
Ayanna Stewart
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.59
Dec 2
David Cannon Memorial Polar Bear Invitational
300 Meters
47.53
Dec 2
David Cannon Memorial Polar Bear Invitational
55m Hurdles - 33"
10.08
Feb 12
VHSL Group 6A Region C Championships
High Jump
4' 0
Feb 2
Gunston District Championship
Long Jump
10' 3
Dec 2
David Cannon Memorial Polar Bear Invitational
Triple Jump
29' 8
Feb 2
Gunston District Championship
Tara Vasanth
- 11th Grade
1000 Meters
3:28.97
PR
Feb 12
VHSL Group 6A Region C Championships
Alexandria White
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.14
PR
Dec 23
PR Holiday Invitational
Long Jump
14' 7.5
PR
Dec 23
PR Holiday Invitational
Triple Jump
32' 6.5
Dec 23
PR Holiday Invitational
Sarah Whiteside
- 11th Grade
1000 Meters
3:32.92
Dec 27
Friends Of Indoor Track (F.I.T) Invitational
1600 Meters
6:10.24
Dec 23
PR Holiday Invitational
3200 Meters
13:35.84
Dec 2
David Cannon Memorial Polar Bear Invitational
Sarah Wilsey
- 10th Grade
500 Meters
1:54.40
Dec 2
David Cannon Memorial Polar Bear Invitational
Long Jump
10' 4.5
Dec 2
David Cannon Memorial Polar Bear Invitational
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.