Season:
2019 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Brendan Arias
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.29
Feb 4
Morris County Coaches Association Invitational
High Jump
5' 6
PR
Jan 4
Morris County Frosh-Soph Relays
Louis Britton
- 10th Grade
1000 Meters
3:08.67
PR
Jan 10
Morris County Frosh-Soph Championships
Lucca Carmignani
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
4:59.63
PR
Dec 14
Jack O'Leary Lid Lifter Invitational
Thomas Cody
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.51
PR
Jan 10
Morris County Frosh-Soph Championships
Jared Cohn
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:16.01
PR
Jan 2
Cliff Back Invitational
1000 Meters
2:52.41
PR
Jan 23
Morris County Championships
1600 Meters
5:02.69
PR
Feb 10
NJSIAA Sectional Championships - North 2 Gr. 2&3
1 Mile
5:03.46
PR
Feb 4
Morris County Coaches Association Invitational
Michael Culleton
- 11th Grade
300 Meters
37.58
PR
Jan 23
Morris County Championships
400 Meters
53.03
Feb 4
Morris County Coaches Association Invitational
Ryan Dailey
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
9.57
PR
Dec 21
Tony Passarelli Invitational
Jack Davenport
- 9th Grade
300 Meters
41.00
Jan 23
Morris County Championships
Jackson Dcosta
- 11th Grade
300 Meters
43.56
PR
Jan 2
Cliff Back Invitational
Joseph Decandia
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.92
Jan 2
Cliff Back Invitational
Julian deKeyzer
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.33
PR
Dec 27
Christa Racine Invitational
Pole Vault
12' 6
PR
Dec 21
Tony Passarelli Invitational
Sam Dennerlein
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
51' 1
Jan 20
NJSIAA Relay Championships - Group 3
Thomas DePinto
- 11th Grade
55m Hurdles - 39"
8.57
Feb 4
Morris County Coaches Association Invitational
High Jump
5' 6
Dec 21
Tony Passarelli Invitational
Evan DiGiovanni
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:19.79
PR
Jan 2
Cliff Back Invitational
1000 Meters
3:02.09
PR
Dec 14
Jack O'Leary Lid Lifter Invitational
1600 Meters
5:01.78
PR
Dec 30
Len Pietrewicz Invitational
3200 Meters
10:55.58
PR
Dec 21
Tony Passarelli Invitational
Matt Doherty
- 9th Grade
600 Meters
2:15.63
PR
Jan 10
Morris County Frosh-Soph Championships
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 3.5
PR
Jan 4
Morris County Frosh-Soph Relays
Sean Dutton
- 10th Grade
600 Meters
1:37.68
Dec 21
Tony Passarelli Invitational
800 Meters
2:07.70
Feb 4
Morris County Coaches Association Invitational
1000 Meters
2:47.83
Jan 23
Morris County Championships
Shot Put - 12lb
28' 8
PR
Jan 8
Morris County Relays
Sam Ellis
- 9th Grade
600 Meters
1:51.85
PR
Jan 10
Morris County Frosh-Soph Championships
Kevin Ferreira
- 11th Grade
55m Hurdles - 39"
8.82
PR
Feb 4
Morris County Coaches Association Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
38' 5.25
Dec 14
Jack O'Leary Lid Lifter Invitational
Jake Fortuna
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.79
Jan 2
Cliff Back Invitational
600 Meters
1:38.94
PR
Jan 10
Morris County Frosh-Soph Championships
1600 Meters
5:00.16
Feb 10
NJSIAA Sectional Championships - North 2 Gr. 2&3
Matt Fortuna
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 4
PR
Jan 2
Cliff Back Invitational
Liam Fox
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:49.19
Jan 2
Cliff Back Invitational
1000 Meters
3:36.34
Jan 10
Morris County Frosh-Soph Championships
Jason Furda
- 11th Grade
55m Hurdles - 39"
9.17
PR
Jan 2
Cliff Back Invitational
Matt Gallop
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.47
PR
Jan 10
Morris County Frosh-Soph Championships
300 Meters
47.67
PR
Jan 10
Morris County Frosh-Soph Championships
Alec Gironda
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
4:54.97
Dec 14
Jack O'Leary Lid Lifter Invitational
1 Mile
4:46.00
Feb 4
Morris County Coaches Association Invitational
3200 Meters
9:54.61
Jan 23
Morris County Championships
Benjamin Goldfield
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
3:03.94
PR
Jan 2
Cliff Back Invitational
1000 Meters
3:53.60
PR
Jan 10
Morris County Frosh-Soph Championships
Finn Grosso
- 10th Grade
600 Meters
1:39.25
PR
Dec 30
Len Pietrewicz Invitational
800 Meters
2:20.89
Jan 2
Cliff Back Invitational
1000 Meters
3:00.05
Jan 23
Morris County Championships
1600 Meters
4:56.87
Jan 10
Morris County Frosh-Soph Championships
1 Mile
4:56.41
PR
Feb 4
Morris County Coaches Association Invitational
Patrick Grosso
- 9th Grade
600 Meters
1:33.73
Jan 23
Morris County Championships
1600 Meters
5:18.03
PR
Dec 27
Christa Racine Invitational
Ethan Hargrove
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.75
Jan 2
Cliff Back Invitational
300 Meters
43.93
Jan 2
Cliff Back Invitational
Charlie Hilsenrath
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.76
PR
Jan 10
Morris County Frosh-Soph Championships
Gregory Himstreet
- 10th Grade
1000 Meters
3:02.73
PR
Jan 10
Morris County Frosh-Soph Championships
1600 Meters
4:46.11
Jan 23
Morris County Championships
3200 Meters
10:20.80
Feb 10
NJSIAA Sectional Championships - North 2 Gr. 2&3
Steve Hofheinz
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.04
Jan 10
Morris County Frosh-Soph Championships
Thomas Hyland
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.47
Dec 21
Tony Passarelli Invitational
200 Meters
26.23
Feb 4
Morris County Coaches Association Invitational
300 Meters
42.50
PR
Jan 10
Morris County Frosh-Soph Championships
55m Hurdles - 39"
9.08
Jan 10
Morris County Frosh-Soph Championships
Aeden Joel
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
6.94
PR
Jan 23
Morris County Championships
Aiden Joel
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
6.96
PR
Dec 21
Tony Passarelli Invitational
Aiden Johnson
- 9th Grade
600 Meters
1:43.60
PR
Dec 21
Tony Passarelli Invitational
1600 Meters
5:12.56
Jan 23
Morris County Championships
Jackson Koury
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.58
Jan 10
Morris County Frosh-Soph Championships
55m Hurdles - 39"
9.35
Jan 10
Morris County Frosh-Soph Championships
Kyle Kressler
- 11th Grade
High Jump
5' 10
PR
Jan 8
Morris County Relays
Zach Krieger
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.75
PR
Dec 21
Tony Passarelli Invitational
Benjamin Krill
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.01
Jan 2
Cliff Back Invitational
200 Meters
24.39
PR
Feb 4
Morris County Coaches Association Invitational
300 Meters
38.73
Jan 23
Morris County Championships
Ryan Krill
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.03
Feb 4
Morris County Coaches Association Invitational
200 Meters
24.49
PR
Feb 4
Morris County Coaches Association Invitational
300 Meters
38.69
Jan 23
Morris County Championships
400 Meters
54.82
Feb 10
NJSIAA Sectional Championships - North 2 Gr. 2&3
Tanay Malla
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.99
Jan 2
Cliff Back Invitational
300 Meters
43.74
PR
Jan 10
Morris County Frosh-Soph Championships
Shot Put - 12lb
23' 8.75
PR
Jan 4
Morris County Frosh-Soph Relays
Timothy McEvoy
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
3:16.48
Jan 2
Cliff Back Invitational
1600 Meters
5:48.31
PR
Jan 10
Morris County Frosh-Soph Championships
Milo Medvin
- 11th Grade
High Jump
5' 3
PR
Dec 14
Jack O'Leary Lid Lifter Invitational
Chris Mojares
- 11th Grade
55m Hurdles - 39"
11.05
PR
Jan 2
Cliff Back Invitational
Dennis Moynihan
- 10th Grade
600 Meters
1:42.65
PR
Dec 21
Tony Passarelli Invitational
1600 Meters
5:11.80
PR
Jan 10
Morris County Frosh-Soph Championships
Shot Put - 12lb
21' 3.75
PR
Jan 4
Morris County Frosh-Soph Relays
Aidan Murphy
- 12th Grade
600 Meters
1:31.20
PR
Jan 23
Morris County Championships
800 Meters
2:08.71
PR
Feb 4
Morris County Coaches Association Invitational
1000 Meters
2:57.70
PR
Dec 30
Len Pietrewicz Invitational
Quinn Newman
- 10th Grade
55m Hurdles - 39"
11.41
Jan 10
Morris County Frosh-Soph Championships
High Jump
5' 0
PR
Jan 10
Morris County Frosh-Soph Championships
Patrick O'Brien
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:19.60
PR
Jan 2
Cliff Back Invitational
1000 Meters
2:54.19
PR
Dec 30
Len Pietrewicz Invitational
1600 Meters
5:14.59
Jan 23
Morris County Championships
Jack O'Connor
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:44.70
PR
Jan 2
Cliff Back Invitational
1000 Meters
3:36.89
PR
Jan 10
Morris County Frosh-Soph Championships
Casey O'Reilly
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:27.20
PR
Jan 2
Cliff Back Invitational
1600 Meters
5:31.00
PR
Jan 10
Morris County Frosh-Soph Championships
Benjamin Prill
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.25
Dec 21
Tony Passarelli Invitational
Mihir Rao
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.39
PR
Dec 21
Tony Passarelli Invitational
600 Meters
1:56.59
PR
Jan 10
Morris County Frosh-Soph Championships
Bradley Rindos
- 12th Grade
1000 Meters
3:30.00
Jan 2
Cliff Back Invitational
John Romano
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
59.87
PR
Jan 2
Cliff Back Invitational
600 Meters
1:36.75
PR
Dec 14
Jack O'Leary Lid Lifter Invitational
800 Meters
2:14.10
PR
Dec 27
Christa Racine Invitational
1000 Meters
2:55.68
PR
Jan 23
Morris County Championships
Kristian Roos
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.37
Dec 14
Jack O'Leary Lid Lifter Invitational
55m Hurdles - 39"
8.02
PR
Feb 4
Morris County Coaches Association Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
42' 9.75
PR
Jan 20
NJSIAA Relay Championships - Group 3
Winston Roos
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.92
Jan 10
Morris County Frosh-Soph Championships
55m Hurdles - 39"
10.51
Jan 10
Morris County Frosh-Soph Championships
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 9
PR
Jan 4
Morris County Frosh-Soph Relays
Ivan Rozhkov
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
38' 6.5
PR
Feb 4
Morris County Coaches Association Invitational
Nyle Sabih
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.73
Jan 23
Morris County Championships
300 Meters
42.61
Jan 10
Morris County Frosh-Soph Championships
400 Meters
59.90
PR
Feb 4
Morris County Coaches Association Invitational
Anthony Scerbo
- 11th Grade
600 Meters
1:26.59
Jan 23
Morris County Championships
800 Meters
2:00.11
Feb 10
NJSIAA Sectional Championships - North 2 Gr. 2&3
1000 Meters
2:45.03
PR
Dec 21
Tony Passarelli Invitational
William Schelling
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.59
PR
Dec 27
Christa Racine Invitational
1000 Meters
3:29.39
Jan 10
Morris County Frosh-Soph Championships
Aidan Shimchak
- 11th Grade
600 Meters
1:39.91
Jan 23
Morris County Championships
1000 Meters
3:08.21
Jan 2
Cliff Back Invitational
Joydeep Singh
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.60
PR
Jan 10
Morris County Frosh-Soph Championships
Josh Smith
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.33
PR
Dec 21
Tony Passarelli Invitational
Sam Smith
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
27' 3
Jan 2
Cliff Back Invitational
Matt Sofo
- 11th Grade
600 Meters
1:52.69
PR
Dec 14
Jack O'Leary Lid Lifter Invitational
1000 Meters
3:35.70
PR
Jan 2
Cliff Back Invitational
Ryan Storm
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
11' 0
Jan 20
NJSIAA Relay Championships - Group 3
Connor Strutt
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.11
Dec 27
Christa Racine Invitational
Jack Tapper
- 9th Grade
600 Meters
1:41.05
Dec 21
Tony Passarelli Invitational
1000 Meters
3:04.13
PR
Dec 30
Len Pietrewicz Invitational
1600 Meters
5:06.86
Jan 23
Morris County Championships
Joseph Tivade
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.87
PR
Dec 30
Len Pietrewicz Invitational
300 Meters
45.77
Jan 23
Morris County Championships
Anthony Toro
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.82
PR
Jan 10
Morris County Frosh-Soph Championships
300 Meters
44.35
PR
Jan 10
Morris County Frosh-Soph Championships
Trey Tully
- 10th Grade
600 Meters
1:31.84
PR
Jan 23
Morris County Championships
800 Meters
2:07.70
PR
Feb 4
Morris County Coaches Association Invitational
1600 Meters
4:53.49
PR
Jan 10
Morris County Frosh-Soph Championships
Maxx Ulrich
- 12th Grade
600 Meters
1:47.39
Dec 14
Jack O'Leary Lid Lifter Invitational
Ryan Varca
- 11th Grade
55m Hurdles - 39"
9.23
Jan 2
Cliff Back Invitational
Sam Viola
- 11th Grade
300 Meters
36.63
Jan 23
Morris County Championships
400 Meters
51.97
Feb 4
Morris County Coaches Association Invitational
600 Meters
1:29.78
PR
Dec 14
Jack O'Leary Lid Lifter Invitational
Thomas Whyte
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
30' 0.5
Jan 4
Morris County Frosh-Soph Relays
Alex Williams
- 12th Grade
1000 Meters
2:59.86
Jan 23
Morris County Championships
Yuwen Zhang
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:10.50
PR
Jan 2
Cliff Back Invitational
1600 Meters
4:46.29
PR
Dec 14
Jack O'Leary Lid Lifter Invitational
1 Mile
4:42.37
PR
Feb 4
Morris County Coaches Association Invitational
3200 Meters
9:54.34
PR
Feb 10
NJSIAA Sectional Championships - North 2 Gr. 2&3
Womens
Katie Caracciolo
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.34
Dec 21
Tony Passarelli Invitational
200 Meters
29.50
PR
Feb 4
Morris County Coaches Association Invitational
300 Meters
45.60
PR
Jan 23
Morris County Championships
400 Meters
1:05.65
Feb 10
NJSIAA Sectional Championships - North 2 Gr. 2&3
55m Hurdles - 33"
11.60
Jan 10
Morris County Frosh-Soph Championships
Karen Cashel
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.28
PR
Jan 10
Morris County Frosh-Soph Championships
300 Meters
47.83
Jan 23
Morris County Championships
Lauren Clark
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.86
Jan 10
Morris County Frosh-Soph Championships
55m Hurdles - 33"
9.57
Jan 23
Morris County Championships
Spencer Darby
- 10th Grade
300 Meters
49.59
Jan 10
Morris County Frosh-Soph Championships
Emma Droner
- 12th Grade
300 Meters
47.22
PR
Jan 23
Morris County Championships
400 Meters
1:10.39
PR
Dec 27
Christa Racine Invitational
Ella DuRie
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.60
PR
Dec 14
Jack O'Leary Lid Lifter Invitational
300 Meters
50.32
PR
Dec 21
Tony Passarelli Invitational
Ava Fekete
- 10th Grade
300 Meters
53.14
Dec 21
Tony Passarelli Invitational
Reagan Fox
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
7' 0
PR
Dec 14
Jack O'Leary Lid Lifter Invitational
Cameron Grant
- 10th Grade
1000 Meters
3:47.74
PR
Jan 10
Morris County Frosh-Soph Championships
Vani Gupta
- 11th Grade
55m Hurdles - 33"
12.45
Jan 2
Cliff Back Invitational
Natalie Higgins
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
19' 2
PR
Jan 8
Morris County Relays
Veronica Hodapp
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.90
PR
Jan 2
Cliff Back Invitational
600 Meters
1:52.08
PR
Jan 23
Morris County Championships
800 Meters
2:41.08
PR
Feb 10
NJSIAA Sectional Championships - North 2 Gr. 2&3
1000 Meters
3:38.31
Jan 10
Morris County Frosh-Soph Championships
Nina Javello
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
19' 2.25
PR
Jan 10
Morris County Frosh-Soph Championships
High Jump
4' 3
PR
Jan 10
Morris County Frosh-Soph Championships
Leila Kirton
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.11
PR
Dec 27
Christa Racine Invitational
400 Meters
1:03.45
Feb 4
Morris County Coaches Association Invitational
55m Hurdles - 33"
9.39
Jan 23
Morris County Championships
Rachel Kurlandsky
- 9th Grade
300 Meters
1:08.35
PR
Dec 21
Tony Passarelli Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
16' 6
PR
Jan 10
Morris County Frosh-Soph Championships
Holly Larson
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.59
PR
Dec 21
Tony Passarelli Invitational
800 Meters
2:57.41
PR
Jan 2
Cliff Back Invitational
1000 Meters
3:35.28
PR
Jan 23
Morris County Championships
3200 Meters
13:59.54
PR
Feb 10
NJSIAA Sectional Championships - North 2 Gr. 2&3
Olivia Larson
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.57
PR
Jan 10
Morris County Frosh-Soph Championships
300 Meters
48.00
PR
Jan 23
Morris County Championships
Alexa Lee
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.78
PR
Jan 10
Morris County Frosh-Soph Championships
Caitriona Logsdon
- 10th Grade
600 Meters
2:01.96
PR
Dec 14
Jack O'Leary Lid Lifter Invitational
800 Meters
2:50.88
Dec 27
Christa Racine Invitational
1000 Meters
3:40.21
Jan 2
Cliff Back Invitational
Catherine Madden
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
31' 11
PR
Dec 21
Tony Passarelli Invitational
Christine Madden
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
28' 9.75
Jan 23
Morris County Championships
Leigh McCaffrey
- 12th Grade
1000 Meters
3:34.24
Jan 2
Cliff Back Invitational
1600 Meters
5:57.22
Feb 10
NJSIAA Sectional Championships - North 2 Gr. 2&3
1 Mile
5:59.31
PR
Feb 4
Morris County Coaches Association Invitational
3200 Meters
13:21.93
Dec 21
Tony Passarelli Invitational
Bridget McGarry
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
3:04.74
PR
Jan 2
Cliff Back Invitational
1600 Meters
7:05.95
Dec 14
Jack O'Leary Lid Lifter Invitational
Micah McGrath
- 12th Grade
1000 Meters
3:47.40
Jan 2
Cliff Back Invitational
1600 Meters
6:22.04
Jan 23
Morris County Championships
1 Mile
6:42.75
PR
Feb 4
Morris County Coaches Association Invitational
Lauren Mumby
- 12th Grade
600 Meters
1:54.52
Dec 14
Jack O'Leary Lid Lifter Invitational
800 Meters
2:38.97
Feb 10
NJSIAA Sectional Championships - North 2 Gr. 2&3
1000 Meters
3:24.52
PR
Jan 23
Morris County Championships
Annika Neumann-Loreck
- 10th Grade
300 Meters
49.29
PR
Dec 21
Tony Passarelli Invitational
Emma Nevin
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.90
PR
Jan 10
Morris County Frosh-Soph Championships
300 Meters
58.48
PR
Jan 10
Morris County Frosh-Soph Championships
55m Hurdles - 33"
12.43
Jan 10
Morris County Frosh-Soph Championships
Mia Nydam
- 9th Grade
600 Meters
2:13.20
PR
Jan 10
Morris County Frosh-Soph Championships
800 Meters
3:17.32
PR
Jan 2
Cliff Back Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
22' 1.5
Jan 2
Cliff Back Invitational
Allison O'Brien
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
10.23
Dec 27
Christa Racine Invitational
Katie O'Neill
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.52
Jan 2
Cliff Back Invitational
300 Meters
49.81
PR
Jan 10
Morris County Frosh-Soph Championships
55m Hurdles - 33"
10.97
Jan 10
Morris County Frosh-Soph Championships
Anais Oquendo
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 4.25
PR
Dec 14
Jack O'Leary Lid Lifter Invitational
Elyse Panagakos
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.08
Feb 10
NJSIAA Sectional Championships - North 2 Gr. 2&3
55m Hurdles - 33"
9.64
Jan 23
Morris County Championships
High Jump
4' 8
PR
Jan 23
Morris County Championships
Melina Panagakos
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.41
PR
Dec 21
Tony Passarelli Invitational
55m Hurdles - 33"
9.43
Jan 23
Morris County Championships
High Jump
4' 8
Feb 10
NJSIAA Sectional Championships - North 2 Gr. 2&3
Victoria Pereira
- 11th Grade
55m Hurdles - 33"
12.34
Dec 14
Jack O'Leary Lid Lifter Invitational
Sarah Petitjean
- 9th Grade
300 Meters
50.20
PR
Dec 21
Tony Passarelli Invitational
400 Meters
1:09.00
PR
Jan 2
Cliff Back Invitational
600 Meters
1:49.46
Jan 23
Morris County Championships
800 Meters
2:34.21
Feb 10
NJSIAA Sectional Championships - North 2 Gr. 2&3
Julia Piness
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.92
Jan 2
Cliff Back Invitational
200 Meters
28.17
PR
Feb 4
Morris County Coaches Association Invitational
55m Hurdles - 33"
9.14
PR
Feb 19
Eastern States Indoor Championships
Natasha Sabih
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
9.33
PR
Jan 2
Cliff Back Invitational
300 Meters
57.89
PR
Jan 10
Morris County Frosh-Soph Championships
55m Hurdles - 33"
14.88
Jan 10
Morris County Frosh-Soph Championships
Molly Shanley
- 10th Grade
300 Meters
56.66
Jan 2
Cliff Back Invitational
Amelie Srinivas
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
18' 1.5
PR
Jan 10
Morris County Frosh-Soph Championships
Ellia Stepanian
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
17' 6
PR
Jan 10
Morris County Frosh-Soph Championships
Sophie Straka
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.30
PR
Jan 10
Morris County Frosh-Soph Championships
200 Meters
28.89
PR
Feb 4
Morris County Coaches Association Invitational
300 Meters
46.04
PR
Jan 23
Morris County Championships
400 Meters
1:05.83
PR
Feb 4
Morris County Coaches Association Invitational
High Jump
4' 3
PR
Dec 14
Jack O'Leary Lid Lifter Invitational
Marissa Sullivan
- 12th Grade
600 Meters
2:00.87
Dec 21
Tony Passarelli Invitational
Ella Tedesco
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.85
PR
Dec 21
Tony Passarelli Invitational
300 Meters
53.97
PR
Jan 10
Morris County Frosh-Soph Championships
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 7.75
PR
Jan 10
Morris County Frosh-Soph Championships
Samantha Teisch
- 10th Grade
300 Meters
50.48
PR
Jan 10
Morris County Frosh-Soph Championships
Shot Put - 4kg
15' 4.5
PR
Jan 10
Morris County Frosh-Soph Championships
Claire Tunny
- 10th Grade
300 Meters
53.90
PR
Dec 21
Tony Passarelli Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
17' 4
PR
Jan 10
Morris County Frosh-Soph Championships
Anna Van Wie
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
6:01.78
PR
Dec 14
Jack O'Leary Lid Lifter Invitational
Jessica Vespasiano
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
27.84
PR
Feb 4
Morris County Coaches Association Invitational
300 Meters
43.25
PR
Jan 23
Morris County Championships
400 Meters
1:01.44
PR
Feb 4
Morris County Coaches Association Invitational
600 Meters
1:53.66
PR
Dec 14
Jack O'Leary Lid Lifter Invitational
Evelyn VonHeill
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.92
PR
Dec 27
Christa Racine Invitational
300 Meters
49.39
PR
Dec 30
Len Pietrewicz Invitational
600 Meters
1:56.67
PR
Jan 10
Morris County Frosh-Soph Championships
800 Meters
2:38.39
PR
Feb 4
Morris County Coaches Association Invitational
1000 Meters
3:28.47
PR
Jan 23
Morris County Championships
Aidan Walsh
- 11th Grade
1000 Meters
3:49.22
PR
Dec 21
Tony Passarelli Invitational
1600 Meters
6:28.46
PR
Dec 27
Christa Racine Invitational
3200 Meters
13:37.74
PR
Feb 10
NJSIAA Sectional Championships - North 2 Gr. 2&3
Victoria Walters
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.44
PR
Dec 30
Len Pietrewicz Invitational
High Jump
4' 3
PR
Dec 14
Jack O'Leary Lid Lifter Invitational
Christina Yampaglia
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.67
PR
Dec 21
Tony Passarelli Invitational
300 Meters
51.79
PR
Jan 2
Cliff Back Invitational
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.