Season:
2019 Indoor
Outdoor
2222
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
1989
1975
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Eric Arceo
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
16' 6
Feb 23
Joliet West V/SO Boys Indoor Track Invite
Triple Jump
36' 3.5
PR
Mar 8
Rolling Meadows Boys Frosh/Soph Invitational
Grant Bonatz
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:05.50
PR
Mar 16
Nagel-Saylor Indoor Invitational
1600 Meters
4:38.98
PR
Mar 16
Nagel-Saylor Indoor Invitational
Dylan Budrovic
- 11th Grade
High Jump
5' 5
Feb 23
Joliet West V/SO Boys Indoor Track Invite
Cedric Celino
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
6.99
PR
Mar 16
Nagel-Saylor Indoor Invitational
200 Meters
26.34
PR
Feb 23
Joliet West V/SO Boys Indoor Track Invite
Long Jump
20' 9.75
PR
Mar 16
Nagel-Saylor Indoor Invitational
Triple Jump
39' 0
Feb 23
Joliet West V/SO Boys Indoor Track Invite
Josh Czarniak
- 11th Grade
55m Hurdles - 39"
10.02
PR
Feb 23
Joliet West V/SO Boys Indoor Track Invite
Blake Droege
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:12.11
PR
Mar 16
Nagel-Saylor Indoor Invitational
1600 Meters
5:14.71
PR
Mar 16
Nagel-Saylor Indoor Invitational
Tim Gale
- 9th Grade
Pole Vault
8' 8
Feb 23
Joliet West V/SO Boys Indoor Track Invite
Ricky Hernandez
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
28.78
PR
Feb 23
Joliet West V/SO Boys Indoor Track Invite
Pole Vault
6' 8
PR
Feb 23
Joliet West V/SO Boys Indoor Track Invite
Zach Heumann
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:01.48
PR
Feb 23
Joliet West V/SO Boys Indoor Track Invite
Jacob Hunter
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:01.18
PR
Feb 23
Joliet West V/SO Boys Indoor Track Invite
Marcos Jaimes
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:23.60
Feb 23
Joliet West V/SO Boys Indoor Track Invite
Joe Jamison
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
43' 3
PR
Feb 23
Joliet West V/SO Boys Indoor Track Invite
Parth Mohanty
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
11' 2
PR
Feb 2
Redhawk PV Invite
Jorge Monaco
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.42
PR
Feb 23
Joliet West V/SO Boys Indoor Track Invite
400 Meters
55.48
PR
Mar 16
Nagel-Saylor Indoor Invitational
Brandon Nailor
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
27.94
Feb 23
Joliet West V/SO Boys Indoor Track Invite
RJ Palmeri
- 10th Grade
55m Hurdles - 39"
9.58
PR
Mar 16
Nagel-Saylor Indoor Invitational
Dev Patel
- 12th Grade
High Jump
5' 3
PR
Feb 23
Joliet West V/SO Boys Indoor Track Invite
Long Jump
15' 7
PR
Feb 23
Joliet West V/SO Boys Indoor Track Invite
Brennan Schweigert
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
38' 11
PR
Mar 16
Nagel-Saylor Indoor Invitational
Georgi Stankov
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.21
PR
Feb 23
Joliet West V/SO Boys Indoor Track Invite
Long Jump
19' 2
PR
Mar 16
Nagel-Saylor Indoor Invitational
Triple Jump
40' 8
PR
Mar 16
Nagel-Saylor Indoor Invitational
Justin Sunvold
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.61
PR
Feb 23
Joliet West V/SO Boys Indoor Track Invite
Long Jump
15' 8
Feb 23
Joliet West V/SO Boys Indoor Track Invite
Triple Jump
33' 10.5
Feb 23
Joliet West V/SO Boys Indoor Track Invite
Joe Tybus
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
8' 2
Feb 2
Redhawk PV Invite
Womens
Tiara Anderson
- 12th Grade
60 Meter Dash
9.19
PR
Mar 2
Rockford Auburn Girls Showcase Invitational
Delaney Archibald
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
12' 2
PR
Mar 13
Shannon MacNamara Invite
Selena Bautista-Johnson
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.84c
PR
Mar 13
Shannon MacNamara Invite
60 Meter Dash
9.32
PR
Mar 9
Huntley Girls Track and Field Invitational
200 Meters
32.84c
PR
Mar 13
Shannon MacNamara Invite
Paige Burke
- 11th Grade
Triple Jump
28' 2.5
Mar 2
Rockford Auburn Girls Showcase Invitational
Shari Byndom
- 9th Grade
High Jump
4' 2
PR
Mar 9
Huntley Girls Track and Field Invitational
Kayla Campbell
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:10.14c
PR
Mar 13
Shannon MacNamara Invite
Jasmine Cruz
- 10th Grade
55m Hurdles - 33"
10.90
PR
Mar 16
Nagel-Saylor Indoor Invitational
60m Hurdles - 33"
11.45
PR
Mar 9
Huntley Girls Track and Field Invitational
Elianna Fisher
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
6:18.8h
PR
Mar 13
Shannon MacNamara Invite
3200 Meters
13:09.1h
PR
Mar 13
Shannon MacNamara Invite
Megan Gale
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
10' 3
Mar 2
Windy City Pole Vault Summit
Isadora Hernandez Correa
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:59.86
PR
Mar 9
Huntley Girls Track and Field Invitational
1600 Meters
6:33.66
PR
Mar 2
Rockford Auburn Girls Showcase Invitational
Ashlee Jenks
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:47.77
PR
Mar 9
Huntley Girls Track and Field Invitational
3200 Meters
12:09.15
PR
Mar 16
Nagel-Saylor Indoor Invitational
Erica Jensen
- 9th Grade
High Jump
4' 7
Mar 16
Nagel-Saylor Indoor Invitational
Long Jump
14' 5.5
PR
Mar 2
Rockford Auburn Girls Showcase Invitational
Triple Jump
32' 7
Mar 16
Nagel-Saylor Indoor Invitational
Mikeelie Jensen
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:41.10
PR
Mar 16
Nagel-Saylor Indoor Invitational
1600 Meters
5:52.04
Mar 9
Huntley Girls Track and Field Invitational
3200 Meters
12:28.33
PR
Mar 2
Rockford Auburn Girls Showcase Invitational
Layla Jessie
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
32.32
PR
Mar 2
Rockford Auburn Girls Showcase Invitational
400 Meters
1:17.44c
PR
Mar 13
Shannon MacNamara Invite
Nati Joseph
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
9.34c
PR
Mar 13
Shannon MacNamara Invite
Tatiana Joseph
- 10th Grade
60 Meter Dash
9.03
PR
Mar 2
Rockford Auburn Girls Showcase Invitational
200 Meters
30.76
PR
Mar 16
Nagel-Saylor Indoor Invitational
Brookelynne Kinder
- 10th Grade
High Jump
4' 2
PR
Mar 2
Rockford Auburn Girls Showcase Invitational
Triple Jump
28' 7
Mar 2
Rockford Auburn Girls Showcase Invitational
Clara Lee
- 12th Grade
55m Hurdles - 33"
12.54c
PR
Mar 13
Shannon MacNamara Invite
Kyra Lewis
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
15' 5.5
PR
Mar 16
Nagel-Saylor Indoor Invitational
Triple Jump
32' 9
PR
Mar 16
Nagel-Saylor Indoor Invitational
Luyanda Mabuza
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
12' 9.5
PR
Mar 13
Shannon MacNamara Invite
Dania Massah
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
3:48.6h
PR
Mar 13
Shannon MacNamara Invite
Corinne McCormick
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
31.07
PR
Mar 9
Huntley Girls Track and Field Invitational
Chilekwa Mweetwa
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 3
PR
Mar 13
Shannon MacNamara Invite
Ann Marie Narske
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:46.60
PR
Mar 16
Nagel-Saylor Indoor Invitational
1600 Meters
6:29.25
PR
Mar 2
Rockford Auburn Girls Showcase Invitational
Deja Patterson
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.78
Mar 16
Nagel-Saylor Indoor Invitational
60 Meter Dash
8.50
PR
Mar 2
Rockford Auburn Girls Showcase Invitational
200 Meters
28.59
PR
Mar 16
Nagel-Saylor Indoor Invitational
Allison Regier
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
3:09.73
PR
Mar 2
Rockford Auburn Girls Showcase Invitational
1600 Meters
6:43.7h
Mar 13
Shannon MacNamara Invite
3200 Meters
14:30.65
PR
Mar 9
Huntley Girls Track and Field Invitational
Erin Repple
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:05.09
PR
Mar 9
Huntley Girls Track and Field Invitational
800 Meters
2:35.91
PR
Mar 2
Rockford Auburn Girls Showcase Invitational
Alexis Rothmeyer
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.88
PR
Mar 16
Nagel-Saylor Indoor Invitational
60 Meter Dash
8.37
PR
Mar 9
Huntley Girls Track and Field Invitational
400 Meters
1:08.34
PR
Mar 9
Huntley Girls Track and Field Invitational
Pole Vault
7' 9
PR
Mar 16
Nagel-Saylor Indoor Invitational
Alexis Sands
- 9th Grade
High Jump
3' 10
PR
Mar 13
Shannon MacNamara Invite
Triple Jump
22' 4
PR
Mar 13
Shannon MacNamara Invite
Janet Tapia
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
27' 1
PR
Mar 2
Rockford Auburn Girls Showcase Invitational
Anna Traversa
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
33.44c
PR
Mar 13
Shannon MacNamara Invite
400 Meters
1:17.60
PR
Mar 2
Rockford Auburn Girls Showcase Invitational
Jackie Tuzil
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
28' 1
Mar 2
Rockford Auburn Girls Showcase Invitational
Karlie Vezzetti
- 12th Grade
55m Hurdles - 33"
9.77
PR
Mar 16
Nagel-Saylor Indoor Invitational
60m Hurdles - 33"
10.73
PR
Mar 9
Huntley Girls Track and Field Invitational
Stacy Victoria
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:53.60
PR
Mar 2
Rockford Auburn Girls Showcase Invitational
1600 Meters
6:21.26
PR
Mar 9
Huntley Girls Track and Field Invitational
Aleksandra Wiacek
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
29' 0
PR
Mar 16
Nagel-Saylor Indoor Invitational
Julia Wiecek
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:04.72
PR
Mar 16
Nagel-Saylor Indoor Invitational
Pole Vault
7' 6
Mar 9
Huntley Girls Track and Field Invitational
Long Jump
15' 9.75
PR
Mar 16
Nagel-Saylor Indoor Invitational
Jackie Williams
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
13' 3.5
PR
Mar 9
Huntley Girls Track and Field Invitational
Caitlyn Woodman
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
3:12.1h
PR
Mar 13
Shannon MacNamara Invite
55m Hurdles - 33"
11.64c
PR
Mar 13
Shannon MacNamara Invite
60m Hurdles - 33"
12.57
PR
Mar 9
Huntley Girls Track and Field Invitational
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.