Season:
2019 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2004
1989
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Devin Abiola
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
37' 7
Mar 15
Boys CSL Indoor Conference Championship
Taariq Amal
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:01.94
PR
Mar 1
Ron Campbell Indoor Invitational
Asher Andrew
- 10th Grade
50 Meter Dash
6.85
Mar 1
Ron Campbell Indoor Invitational
55 Meter Dash
7.19
PR
Mar 15
Boys CSL Indoor Conference Championship
Long Jump
16' 5.75
PR
Mar 15
Boys CSL Indoor Conference Championship
Josh Arguello
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
26.47
Mar 1
Ron Campbell Indoor Invitational
Walli Biag
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:05.96
PR
Mar 1
Ron Campbell Indoor Invitational
Nathaniel Bilicki
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
6:03.37
PR
Mar 1
Ron Campbell Indoor Invitational
Kendrick Buckholter
- 10th Grade
50 Meter Dash
6.98
PR
Feb 22
Paul Swanson Relays
200 Meters
26.77
PR
Mar 15
Boys CSL Indoor Conference Championship
Long Jump
13' 8.5
PR
Feb 22
Paul Swanson Relays
Eli Burns
- 9th Grade
50 Meter Dash
7.41
PR
Mar 1
Ron Campbell Indoor Invitational
Triple Jump
30' 10
PR
Mar 1
Ron Campbell Indoor Invitational
Sam Burns
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
27.64
PR
Mar 1
Ron Campbell Indoor Invitational
55m Hurdles - 33"
8.77
Mar 15
Boys CSL Indoor Conference Championship
55m Hurdles - 39"
9.36
Mar 15
Boys CSL Indoor Conference Championship
Long Jump
15' 3.5
PR
Mar 1
Ron Campbell Indoor Invitational
Matthew Carey
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:06.50
Mar 15
Boys CSL Indoor Conference Championship
Bora Celiknal
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:17.55
Mar 15
Boys CSL Indoor Conference Championship
Ali Chaudhry
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:10.62
PR
Mar 15
Boys CSL Indoor Conference Championship
Umar Chaudhry
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:04.03
PR
Mar 15
Boys CSL Indoor Conference Championship
Alex Cherian
- 9th Grade
50 Meter Dash
7.16
PR
Mar 1
Ron Campbell Indoor Invitational
200 Meters
27.35
PR
Feb 22
Paul Swanson Relays
High Jump
4' 6
PR
Feb 22
Paul Swanson Relays
Zachary Cheuk
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:03.08
PR
Mar 1
Ron Campbell Indoor Invitational
Gabe Cohen
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
5:04.80
PR
Mar 1
Ron Campbell Indoor Invitational
Nathan Davis
- 11th Grade
55m Hurdles - 39"
9.37
PR
Mar 1
Ron Campbell Indoor Invitational
Adrian Essa
- 12th Grade
55m Hurdles - 33"
8.98
PR
Mar 15
Boys CSL Indoor Conference Championship
Trevor Glancy
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
4:58.45
Mar 1
Ron Campbell Indoor Invitational
Dominic Grotto
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
23' 7
Mar 1
Ron Campbell Indoor Invitational
Antonio Gutiu
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
8' 6
PR
Mar 1
Ron Campbell Indoor Invitational
Derick Ho
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
58.92
PR
Mar 15
Boys CSL Indoor Conference Championship
Christopher Holly
- 12th Grade
3200 Meters
10:34.04
PR
Mar 1
Ron Campbell Indoor Invitational
Isaiah Iverson
- 11th Grade
3200 Meters
11:05.56
PR
Mar 1
Ron Campbell Indoor Invitational
Justin Jayaraj
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.32
PR
Mar 15
Boys CSL Indoor Conference Championship
Syed Kabalazeda
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
25.26
PR
Mar 15
Boys CSL Indoor Conference Championship
Fahad Khan
- 10th Grade
High Jump
5' 6
PR
Mar 15
Boys CSL Indoor Conference Championship
Triple Jump
37' 4.5
PR
Mar 15
Boys CSL Indoor Conference Championship
Ubayd Kromwell
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
16' 3.5
Mar 15
Boys CSL Indoor Conference Championship
Brandon Lador
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
10' 2
Mar 15
Boys CSL Indoor Conference Championship
Ryan Lam
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
18' 2.75
PR
Feb 22
Paul Swanson Relays
Triple Jump
36' 10
PR
Mar 1
Ron Campbell Indoor Invitational
Matthew Lande
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:17.61
PR
Mar 1
Ron Campbell Indoor Invitational
Will Laude
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
25.94
PR
Mar 15
Boys CSL Indoor Conference Championship
Edward Legaspi
- 11th Grade
Triple Jump
36' 7.25
PR
Feb 22
Paul Swanson Relays
Jack Leons
- 9th Grade
High Jump
4' 10
Mar 15
Boys CSL Indoor Conference Championship
Jack Lochner
- 11th Grade
50 Meter Dash
6.44
PR
Feb 22
Paul Swanson Relays
200 Meters
24.53
PR
Feb 22
Paul Swanson Relays
Michael Lohan
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
59.67
Mar 15
Boys CSL Indoor Conference Championship
Alex Lu
- 9th Grade
55m Hurdles - 33"
10.72
PR
Mar 1
Ron Campbell Indoor Invitational
55m Hurdles - 39"
10.39
PR
Mar 15
Boys CSL Indoor Conference Championship
Triple Jump
27' 3
PR
Mar 1
Ron Campbell Indoor Invitational
Harris Mackic
- 11th Grade
High Jump
5' 11
PR
Mar 15
Boys CSL Indoor Conference Championship
Thomas Magdaleno
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:17.50
PR
Mar 1
Ron Campbell Indoor Invitational
Brandon Manogura
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
30' 0
PR
Feb 22
Paul Swanson Relays
Neo Marin
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
59.20
PR
Mar 1
Ron Campbell Indoor Invitational
Foad Masad
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
36' 0
PR
Feb 22
Paul Swanson Relays
Foahd Masad
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 4
Mar 1
Ron Campbell Indoor Invitational
Danny Matthew
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
15' 8.5
PR
Feb 22
Paul Swanson Relays
Triple Jump
35' 3
Mar 15
Boys CSL Indoor Conference Championship
John McGivern
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:20.23
PR
Mar 1
Ron Campbell Indoor Invitational
Jadden Miller
- 9th Grade
Long Jump
15' 9
Mar 1
Ron Campbell Indoor Invitational
Sam Montgomery
- 11th Grade
3200 Meters
11:33.58
PR
Mar 15
Boys CSL Indoor Conference Championship
Hasan Muhammad
- 11th Grade
High Jump
5' 9
Mar 15
Boys CSL Indoor Conference Championship
Antonio Murillo
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
36' 4
Mar 1
Ron Campbell Indoor Invitational
Elias Paulos
- 11th Grade
50 Meter Dash
6.88
PR
Mar 1
Ron Campbell Indoor Invitational
55 Meter Dash
7.13
PR
Mar 15
Boys CSL Indoor Conference Championship
Thomas Prieto
- 12th Grade
55m Hurdles - 33"
8.17
PR
Feb 22
Paul Swanson Relays
55m Hurdles - 39"
8.38
PR
Mar 15
Boys CSL Indoor Conference Championship
Anthony Raciti
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:25.80
Mar 1
Ron Campbell Indoor Invitational
Adrian Recinto
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
9' 2
PR
Mar 15
Boys CSL Indoor Conference Championship
Nathan Roscoe
- 9th Grade
55m Hurdles - 33"
10.19
PR
Mar 15
Boys CSL Indoor Conference Championship
55m Hurdles - 39"
10.78
PR
Mar 1
Ron Campbell Indoor Invitational
Pole Vault
7' 0
PR
Mar 1
Ron Campbell Indoor Invitational
Josiah Shin
- 12th Grade
50 Meter Dash
6.28
PR
Mar 1
Ron Campbell Indoor Invitational
200 Meters
24.68
PR
Feb 22
Paul Swanson Relays
Long Jump
20' 0.75
Feb 22
Paul Swanson Relays
Ebaad Siddiqui
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.47
PR
Mar 15
Boys CSL Indoor Conference Championship
800 Meters
2:16.26
PR
Mar 15
Boys CSL Indoor Conference Championship
Matthew Staffieri
- 9th Grade
55m Hurdles - 39"
11.16
PR
Feb 22
Paul Swanson Relays
Ethan Suh
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:04.31
PR
Mar 15
Boys CSL Indoor Conference Championship
3200 Meters
11:20.85
PR
Mar 1
Ron Campbell Indoor Invitational
Jonathan Tes
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
9' 6
Mar 1
Ron Campbell Indoor Invitational
Jon Tess
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
7' 0
PR
Feb 22
Paul Swanson Relays
Iquoc Tran
- 10th Grade
50 Meter Dash
7.10
PR
Feb 22
Paul Swanson Relays
200 Meters
25.34
PR
Mar 1
Ron Campbell Indoor Invitational
Pole Vault
9' 0
Feb 22
Paul Swanson Relays
Andrew Valdez
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:25.84
PR
Mar 1
Ron Campbell Indoor Invitational
Laffit Valdez
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
28.47
PR
Mar 1
Ron Campbell Indoor Invitational
Noah Velasco
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
17' 6.75
PR
Mar 15
Boys CSL Indoor Conference Championship
Jack Wernecke
- 9th Grade
3200 Meters
12:16.91
PR
Mar 1
Ron Campbell Indoor Invitational
Basit Zakeria
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
22' 6
PR
Mar 1
Ron Campbell Indoor Invitational
Womens
Angeles Alanis
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:50.87
PR
Mar 16
Nelson/Daniel Classic (Large School)
Nerina Alic
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:45.52
PR
Mar 9
Proviso East Lady Pirate Invitational
Kristi Bliznakov
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
14' 11.5
PR
Mar 14
CSL-South Girls Indoor Conference Championship
Triple Jump
32' 3.75
Mar 14
CSL-South Girls Indoor Conference Championship
Lily Carey
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:31.59
Mar 14
CSL-South Girls Indoor Conference Championship
Sheril Chacko
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 1.5
Mar 9
Proviso East Lady Pirate Invitational
Tiffany Chin
- 12th Grade
55m Hurdles - 33"
9.60
Mar 14
CSL-South Girls Indoor Conference Championship
60m Hurdles - 33"
10.76
Mar 2
First to the Finish Girls' Charger Indoor Invite
Hana Choi
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
10' 0
PR
Mar 2
First to the Finish Girls' Charger Indoor Invite
Aliyana Escobar
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
8' 6
PR
Mar 14
CSL-South Girls Indoor Conference Championship
Sidrah Farooqi
- 12th Grade
High Jump
4' 0
PR
Mar 9
Proviso East Lady Pirate Invitational
Long Jump
13' 2.5
PR
Mar 16
Nelson/Daniel Classic (Large School)
Triple Jump
29' 6.5
PR
Mar 16
Nelson/Daniel Classic (Large School)
Jazmyn Frausto
- 10th Grade
50 Meter Dash
7.86
PR
Mar 14
CSL-South Girls Indoor Conference Championship
55 Meter Dash
8.53
PR
Mar 9
Proviso East Lady Pirate Invitational
200 Meters
30.47
PR
Mar 9
Proviso East Lady Pirate Invitational
Humaira Iffath
- 10th Grade
50 Meter Dash
7.34
PR
Mar 14
CSL-South Girls Indoor Conference Championship
55 Meter Dash
7.71
PR
Mar 16
Nelson/Daniel Classic (Large School)
60 Meter Dash
8.39
PR
Mar 2
First to the Finish Girls' Charger Indoor Invite
200 Meters
27.79
PR
Mar 2
First to the Finish Girls' Charger Indoor Invite
Maryam Khatoon
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
20' 5.5
PR
Mar 9
Proviso East Lady Pirate Invitational
Sidra Khatoon
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
27' 4
PR
Mar 14
CSL-South Girls Indoor Conference Championship
Katherine Kriz
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
3:00.48
PR
Mar 2
First to the Finish Girls' Charger Indoor Invite
1600 Meters
6:48.37
PR
Mar 14
CSL-South Girls Indoor Conference Championship
Jamie Lawrence
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:41.02
PR
Mar 14
CSL-South Girls Indoor Conference Championship
Isabella Leskaj
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:16.64
PR
Mar 14
CSL-South Girls Indoor Conference Championship
Alliyah Lipsit
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
6:05.71
PR
Mar 14
CSL-South Girls Indoor Conference Championship
3200 Meters
13:16.30
PR
Mar 16
Nelson/Daniel Classic (Large School)
Brandy Lovensky
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:12.76
PR
Mar 9
Proviso East Lady Pirate Invitational
Lyn Madrid
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
11' 6.25
PR
Mar 14
CSL-South Girls Indoor Conference Championship
Triple Jump
27' 8
PR
Mar 14
CSL-South Girls Indoor Conference Championship
Bryanna Manogura
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 11
Mar 14
CSL-South Girls Indoor Conference Championship
Long Jump
12' 9
PR
Mar 14
CSL-South Girls Indoor Conference Championship
Triple Jump
28' 1.25
PR
Mar 14
CSL-South Girls Indoor Conference Championship
Alexis Mazzenga
- 10th Grade
60 Meter Dash
8.82
PR
Mar 2
First to the Finish Girls' Charger Indoor Invite
200 Meters
29.93
PR
Mar 2
First to the Finish Girls' Charger Indoor Invite
55m Hurdles - 33"
9.30
PR
Mar 16
Nelson/Daniel Classic (Large School)
60m Hurdles - 33"
10.17
Mar 2
First to the Finish Girls' Charger Indoor Invite
Monique McDonald
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
14' 9.75
PR
Mar 9
Proviso East Lady Pirate Invitational
Triple Jump
31' 10
PR
Mar 14
CSL-South Girls Indoor Conference Championship
Alba Note
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
10' 6
PR
Mar 2
First to the Finish Girls' Charger Indoor Invite
Jennifer Oribello
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:04.03
PR
Mar 9
Proviso East Lady Pirate Invitational
800 Meters
2:26.87
PR
Mar 16
Nelson/Daniel Classic (Large School)
Alma Osmankic
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
3:26.89
PR
Mar 14
CSL-South Girls Indoor Conference Championship
Jessica Palmer
- 9th Grade
55m Hurdles - 33"
10.09
Mar 14
CSL-South Girls Indoor Conference Championship
Triple Jump
27' 9.5
Mar 9
Proviso East Lady Pirate Invitational
Dia Patel
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:21.01
Mar 9
Proviso East Lady Pirate Invitational
3200 Meters
14:14.48
PR
Mar 2
First to the Finish Girls' Charger Indoor Invite
Rachel Perez
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
31' 6
PR
Mar 16
Nelson/Daniel Classic (Large School)
Sophia Ramos
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
11' 11.5
PR
Mar 9
Proviso East Lady Pirate Invitational
Triple Jump
27' 11.25
PR
Mar 9
Proviso East Lady Pirate Invitational
Arusha Simms
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
30' 10.5
Mar 2
First to the Finish Girls' Charger Indoor Invite
Sica Simms
- 11th Grade
55m Hurdles - 33"
10.44
PR
Mar 14
CSL-South Girls Indoor Conference Championship
60m Hurdles - 33"
11.31
PR
Mar 2
First to the Finish Girls' Charger Indoor Invite
Emily Tran
- 10th Grade
50 Meter Dash
7.41
PR
Mar 14
CSL-South Girls Indoor Conference Championship
55 Meter Dash
7.95
PR
Mar 9
Proviso East Lady Pirate Invitational
200 Meters
28.87
PR
Mar 9
Proviso East Lady Pirate Invitational
Anna Urosev
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:05.30
PR
Mar 2
First to the Finish Girls' Charger Indoor Invite
Samantha White
- 10th Grade
50 Meter Dash
7.69
PR
Mar 14
CSL-South Girls Indoor Conference Championship
400 Meters
1:08.53
PR
Mar 2
First to the Finish Girls' Charger Indoor Invite
Sheridan Witko
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:08.52
PR
Mar 2
First to the Finish Girls' Charger Indoor Invite
Hannah Yun
- 11th Grade
3200 Meters
14:18.30
Mar 14
CSL-South Girls Indoor Conference Championship
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.