Season:
2019 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1992
1991
1983
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
1993
1992
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Bryant Adams Jr.
- 9th Grade
500 Meters
1:27.3h
PR
Jan 16
Baltimore County League Meet #4
800 Meters
2:21.98
PR
Jan 12
Montgomery Invitational
1600 Meters
5:29.70
PR
Jan 9
Baltimore City / County Challenge #2
3200 Meters
12:19.4h
PR
Dec 12
BCPS League Meet #2
Andre Adono
- 10th Grade
500 Meters
1:23.1h
PR
Jan 16
Baltimore County League Meet #4
Andre Alonzo
- 12th Grade
500 Meters
1:26.7h
Dec 12
BCPS League Meet #2
John Ayhon
- 10th Grade
500 Meters
1:28.36
Dec 20
Anne Arundel - Baltimore County Challenge #2
Aditoya Bastikoti
- 10th Grade
300 Meters
46.14c
PR
Jan 16
Baltimore County League Meet #4
Dominik Blaho
- 12th Grade
500 Meters
1:29.12
PR
Jan 24
Baltimore County Frosh-Soph Meet
800 Meters
2:47.80
PR
Dec 20
Anne Arundel - Baltimore County Challenge #2
Brooks Bryant
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
28' 5
Jan 16
Baltimore County League Meet #4
Keith Chatmon
- 12th Grade
55m Hurdles - 39"
8.12
PR
Jan 9
Baltimore City / County Challenge #2
Timothy Chun
- 9th Grade
500 Meters
1:33.15
PR
Dec 20
Anne Arundel - Baltimore County Challenge #2
800 Meters
2:31.9h
PR
Jan 16
Baltimore County League Meet #4
1600 Meters
5:40.1h
PR
Jan 16
Baltimore County League Meet #4
3200 Meters
12:48.63
PR
Jan 9
Baltimore City / County Challenge #2
Shawn Dyson
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
6.81
PR
Jan 12
Montgomery Invitational
300 Meters
44.05
Feb 4
MPSSAA 2A Central Regional Championship
Allen Jin
- 10th Grade
300 Meters
54.13
PR
Jan 9
Baltimore City / County Challenge #2
Zachary Lang
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
38' 3
Feb 4
MPSSAA 2A Central Regional Championship
Lucas Miller
- 9th Grade
500 Meters
1:39.2h
PR
Jan 16
Baltimore County League Meet #4
800 Meters
2:50.6h
PR
Dec 12
BCPS League Meet #2
1600 Meters
6:55.95
PR
Jan 9
Baltimore City / County Challenge #2
Gabriel Pasion
- 10th Grade
500 Meters
1:33.73
PR
Jan 9
Baltimore City / County Challenge #2
Luv Patel
- 12th Grade
500 Meters
1:30.6h
PR
Jan 16
Baltimore County League Meet #4
800 Meters
2:36.8h
PR
Jan 16
Baltimore County League Meet #4
Jerryn Peisinger
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.50
Feb 4
MPSSAA 2A Central Regional Championship
300 Meters
45.34
Jan 24
Baltimore County Frosh-Soph Meet
Kamalmeet Singh
- 11th Grade
500 Meters
1:27.70
PR
Jan 9
Baltimore City / County Challenge #2
800 Meters
2:18.84
PR
Jan 12
Montgomery Invitational
1600 Meters
5:20.4h
Jan 16
Baltimore County League Meet #4
3200 Meters
11:50.32
PR
Jan 9
Baltimore City / County Challenge #2
Samuel Smith
- 11th Grade
500 Meters
1:32.0h
Dec 12
BCPS League Meet #2
800 Meters
2:49.1h
Dec 12
BCPS League Meet #2
Shot Put - 12lb
30' 7.25
Jan 16
Baltimore County League Meet #4
Ryan Strait
- 12th Grade
300 Meters
45.14c
PR
Dec 12
BCPS League Meet #2
Shot Put - 12lb
45' 2.5
PR
Feb 18
MPSSAA 2A State Championships
Chris Tang
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.55
PR
Jan 16
Baltimore County League Meet #4
300 Meters
51.74c
PR
Dec 12
BCPS League Meet #2
Amman Vahora
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:51.03
Jan 9
Baltimore City / County Challenge #2
1600 Meters
6:19.29
Jan 24
Baltimore County Frosh-Soph Meet
Ryan Weeks
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:03.57
Feb 18
MPSSAA 2A State Championships
1600 Meters
4:27.23
PR
Feb 18
MPSSAA 2A State Championships
3200 Meters
10:12.33
PR
Jan 22
Baltimore County Indoor Championships
Womens
Teniola Agbontunumen
- 11th Grade
300 Meters
52.54c
Jan 16
Baltimore County League Meet #4
Chelsea Akano
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.75
PR
Jan 9
Baltimore City / County Challenge #2
Genna Andreasik
- 10th Grade
300 Meters
55.15
PR
Jan 9
Baltimore City / County Challenge #2
Elizabeth Bauer
- 9th Grade
300 Meters
57.94c
PR
Jan 16
Baltimore County League Meet #4
Alyssa Dash
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
9.44c
PR
Dec 12
BCPS League Meet #2
Lotachukwu Di-ibor
- 12th Grade
500 Meters
1:46.19
PR
Feb 4
MPSSAA 2A Central Regional Championship
Sobe Di-ibor
- 9th Grade
500 Meters
1:55.92
Dec 20
Anne Arundel - Baltimore County Challenge #2
Kenzy Elmasry
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
9.15
PR
Dec 20
Anne Arundel - Baltimore County Challenge #2
Ozioma Erondu
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.24
PR
Jan 16
Baltimore County League Meet #4
300 Meters
49.04c
PR
Dec 12
BCPS League Meet #2
55m Hurdles - 33"
11.40
PR
Jan 9
Baltimore City / County Challenge #2
Sarah Goncalves
- 10th Grade
300 Meters
1:14.64c
PR
Dec 12
BCPS League Meet #2
500 Meters
2:02.92
PR
Jan 9
Baltimore City / County Challenge #2
Reese Kropp
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:50.80
Feb 4
MPSSAA 2A Central Regional Championship
1600 Meters
6:22.52
Feb 4
MPSSAA 2A Central Regional Championship
Lynelle Martin
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.95
Feb 4
MPSSAA 2A Central Regional Championship
300 Meters
48.00
Feb 4
MPSSAA 2A Central Regional Championship
Lynette Martin
- ?
55 Meter Dash
7.85
PR
Jan 12
Montgomery Invitational
300 Meters
46.68
PR
Jan 12
Montgomery Invitational
Krystal Meadows
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
9.15
PR
Jan 9
Baltimore City / County Challenge #2
Annie Ni
- 10th Grade
500 Meters
1:47.84
PR
Dec 20
Anne Arundel - Baltimore County Challenge #2
Kendall Pfeifer
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 4
PR
Jan 22
Baltimore County Indoor Championships
Bellina Sargo
- 9th Grade
300 Meters
52.64c
PR
Dec 12
BCPS League Meet #2
Taylor Serrano
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.20
PR
Jan 24
Baltimore County Frosh-Soph Meet
300 Meters
50.56
PR
Jan 24
Baltimore County Frosh-Soph Meet
Katie Stevenson
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
3:12.82
Jan 9
Baltimore City / County Challenge #2
1600 Meters
7:12.19
Feb 4
MPSSAA 2A Central Regional Championship
Chelsea Umezurike
- 12th Grade
55m Hurdles - 33"
8.77
PR
Feb 18
MPSSAA 2A State Championships
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.