Season:
2019 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2003
2002
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1994
1993
1990
1988
1987
1980
1979
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2003
2002
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Anthony Anderson
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 8.5
PR
Dec 1
St. Christopher's Indoor Meet #1
Makani Bacon
- 10th Grade
500 Meters
1:19.40
PR
Feb 8
VHSL Group 6A Region B Championships
Jeremy Chisholm
- 12th Grade
1000 Meters
2:59.37
PR
Feb 8
VHSL Group 6A Region B Championships
Andre Davis
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.12
PR
Dec 1
St. Christopher's Indoor Meet #1
Brian Davis
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 8
Dec 1
St. Christopher's Indoor Meet #1
Devin Drakes-Herring
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.74c
Feb 6
RPS Meet #8
Eric Evans
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
6.78
PR
Feb 8
VHSL Group 6A Region B Championships
300 Meters
37.40
PR
Feb 8
VHSL Group 6A Region B Championships
High Jump
5' 6
PR
Jan 21
Pat Covas Invitational
Triple Jump
40' 6
PR
Feb 8
VHSL Group 6A Region B Championships
Mar'Quon Frederick
- 10th Grade
300 Meters
42.80
PR
Dec 1
St. Christopher's Indoor Meet #1
55m Hurdles - 39"
10.14
PR
Dec 1
St. Christopher's Indoor Meet #1
Tyshawn Golden
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.86
PR
Dec 1
St. Christopher's Indoor Meet #1
300 Meters
48.99
PR
Dec 1
St. Christopher's Indoor Meet #1
Triple Jump
32' 7
PR
Feb 6
RPS Meet #8
Christopher Goode
- 9th Grade
300 Meters
38.78
Jan 5
CNU's HS Showcase
High Jump
5' 0
Dec 1
St. Christopher's Indoor Meet #1
Derrick Grady
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.15
Dec 1
St. Christopher's Indoor Meet #1
DeAngelo Gray Jr
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
6.54
PR
Dec 1
St. Christopher's Indoor Meet #1
Long Jump
20' 8.5
PR
Dec 1
St. Christopher's Indoor Meet #1
Alex Johnson
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
33' 5
Jan 21
Pat Covas Invitational
Vincent LePore
- 10th Grade
1000 Meters
3:07.33
PR
Feb 8
VHSL Group 6A Region B Championships
Patrick Lewis
- 10th Grade
500 Meters
1:16.57
Jan 5
CNU's HS Showcase
1000 Meters
2:48.18
PR
Feb 8
VHSL Group 6A Region B Championships
Marvin Marsh
- 11th Grade
300 Meters
38.57
Jan 21
Pat Covas Invitational
55m Hurdles - 39"
8.00
Feb 8
VHSL Group 6A Region B Championships
Long Jump
22' 6.75
PR
Jan 21
Pat Covas Invitational
Triple Jump
45' 1.5
Dec 1
St. Christopher's Indoor Meet #1
Tony Mayfield Jr.
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
6.97
PR
Jan 5
CNU's HS Showcase
300 Meters
38.35
Jan 26
St Christopher's School Indoor Track & Field Invit..
55m Hurdles - 39"
7.72
PR
Dec 1
St. Christopher's Indoor Meet #1
Jason Medley
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:30.42
Dec 1
St. Christopher's Indoor Meet #1
Greg Mitchell
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
29' 2.75
PR
Dec 1
St. Christopher's Indoor Meet #1
Dylan Nester
- 12th Grade
1000 Meters
3:21.9h
PR
Feb 6
RPS Meet #8
Dylan Shepard
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
45' 5.5
Jan 26
St Christopher's School Indoor Track & Field Invit..
Michael Spragley
- 12th Grade
3200 Meters
9:49.17
PR
Feb 8
VHSL Group 6A Region B Championships
Justin Tate
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
38' 9
PR
Jan 5
CNU's HS Showcase
High Jump
5' 0
PR
Dec 1
St. Christopher's Indoor Meet #1
Long Jump
17' 8
PR
Feb 6
RPS Meet #8
Dexter Taylor
- 12th Grade
55m Hurdles - 39"
7.97
PR
Feb 8
VHSL Group 6A Region B Championships
Teahrian Tyler
- 12th Grade
55m Hurdles - 39"
7.97
PR
Jan 5
CNU's HS Showcase
High Jump
6' 0
PR
Feb 8
VHSL Group 6A Region B Championships
Long Jump
21' 3.5
PR
Feb 8
VHSL Group 6A Region B Championships
Triple Jump
45' 2
PR
Feb 23
VHSL 6A State Championships
Chris Tyree
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
6.30
PR
Feb 23
VHSL 6A State Championships
Long Jump
22' 9
PR
Feb 23
VHSL 6A State Championships
Zaquan Wallace
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.08
Dec 1
St. Christopher's Indoor Meet #1
Long Jump
20' 6
PR
Jan 21
Pat Covas Invitational
Deandre Watkins
- ?
Shot Put - 12lb
22' 10
PR
Feb 6
RPS Meet #8
Chris Williams
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
33' 6
PR
Jan 5
CNU's HS Showcase
Isaiah Williams
- 12th Grade
300 Meters
40.36
PR
Dec 1
St. Christopher's Indoor Meet #1
High Jump
5' 4
PR
Feb 8
VHSL Group 6A Region B Championships
Womens
Janae Beard
- 11th Grade
500 Meters
1:25.25
PR
Feb 8
VHSL Group 6A Region B Championships
Freddy Bilodeau
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:18.17
Dec 1
St. Christopher's Indoor Meet #1
Jerzzee Booker
- 10th Grade
55m Hurdles - 33"
12.24c
PR
Feb 6
RPS Meet #8
Long Jump
12' 7.5
Feb 6
RPS Meet #8
Jayla Carr
- 10th Grade
55m Hurdles - 33"
11.41
PR
Dec 1
St. Christopher's Indoor Meet #1
Jeniyah Christmas
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.66
Dec 1
St. Christopher's Indoor Meet #1
Erinn Cushionberry
- 9th Grade
300 Meters
47.27
PR
Dec 1
St. Christopher's Indoor Meet #1
Pennajai DeShong
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 7
Jan 5
CNU's HS Showcase
Diamond Fortner
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
22' 10
Jan 5
CNU's HS Showcase
Kylah Gray
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.86
Feb 8
VHSL Group 6A Region B Championships
Shot Put - 4kg
28' 3.5
Feb 8
VHSL Group 6A Region B Championships
High Jump
4' 4
Dec 1
St. Christopher's Indoor Meet #1
Long Jump
17' 1.5
PR
Feb 8
VHSL Group 6A Region B Championships
Jordyn Henderson
- 10th Grade
55m Hurdles - 33"
9.02
Feb 23
VHSL 6A State Championships
Long Jump
14' 4
PR
Dec 1
St. Christopher's Indoor Meet #1
Brianna Jackson
- 10th Grade
300 Meters
46.00
PR
Jan 21
Pat Covas Invitational
High Jump
5' 2
Feb 8
VHSL Group 6A Region B Championships
Raani Malik
- ?
500 Meters
1:44.2h
PR
Feb 6
RPS Meet #8
Elena Mashack
- 9th Grade
1000 Meters
4:04.89
PR
Jan 5
CNU's HS Showcase
1600 Meters
6:59.55
PR
Dec 1
St. Christopher's Indoor Meet #1
Shantell McAfee
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.66
Feb 8
VHSL Group 6A Region B Championships
High Jump
5' 0
PR
Dec 1
St. Christopher's Indoor Meet #1
Long Jump
17' 0.25
Feb 8
VHSL Group 6A Region B Championships
Nazay McFarlin
- 9th Grade
1000 Meters
3:43.18
Feb 8
VHSL Group 6A Region B Championships
Kayla Minor
- 11th Grade
1000 Meters
4:30.63
PR
Dec 1
St. Christopher's Indoor Meet #1
Madison Mocanico
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.44c
PR
Feb 6
RPS Meet #8
55m Hurdles - 33"
9.94c
PR
Feb 6
RPS Meet #8
Long Jump
15' 8.5
PR
Dec 1
St. Christopher's Indoor Meet #1
Triple Jump
35' 4.25
PR
Feb 8
VHSL Group 6A Region B Championships
Amareyah Monterio
- 10th Grade
55m Hurdles - 33"
8.73
Feb 8
VHSL Group 6A Region B Championships
Khushi Patel
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
9.54c
PR
Feb 6
RPS Meet #8
300 Meters
58.44c
PR
Feb 6
RPS Meet #8
Zakira Robinson
- 11th Grade
55m Hurdles - 33"
9.24
PR
Feb 8
VHSL Group 6A Region B Championships
Alexa Rose
- 10th Grade
500 Meters
2:02.8h
PR
Feb 6
RPS Meet #8
1000 Meters
5:08.07
PR
Dec 1
St. Christopher's Indoor Meet #1
Molly Rouze
- ?
500 Meters
1:49.0h
PR
Feb 6
RPS Meet #8
Haley Rudd
- 10th Grade
55m Hurdles - 33"
11.34
PR
Dec 1
St. Christopher's Indoor Meet #1
Sienna Sterling
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.13
PR
Dec 1
St. Christopher's Indoor Meet #1
300 Meters
49.99
PR
Jan 5
CNU's HS Showcase
India Thomas
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.93
PR
Feb 8
VHSL Group 6A Region B Championships
300 Meters
48.31
PR
Jan 5
CNU's HS Showcase
Long Jump
15' 10.25
PR
Jan 21
Pat Covas Invitational
Triple Jump
35' 5.5
Jan 26
St Christopher's School Indoor Track & Field Invit..
Camile Ways
- 10th Grade
1000 Meters
3:43.85
PR
Feb 8
VHSL Group 6A Region B Championships
1600 Meters
7:12.52
PR
Jan 5
CNU's HS Showcase
Anna White
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.90
PR
Jan 5
CNU's HS Showcase
Nyla Williams
- 11th Grade
High Jump
4' 6
PR
Feb 8
VHSL Group 6A Region B Championships
Lauren Winn
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.03
PR
Dec 1
St. Christopher's Indoor Meet #1
Long Jump
15' 0.25
PR
Dec 1
St. Christopher's Indoor Meet #1
Faith Wood
- 9th Grade
Triple Jump
33' 7.25
Jan 21
Pat Covas Invitational
April Zoppa
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
7:12.68
Jan 5
CNU's HS Showcase
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.