Season:
2019 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2010
2009
2008
2007
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2016
2015
2010
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Collin Allan
- 10th Grade
55m Hurdles - 30"
9.21
PR
Mar 16
Cobber HS North Dakota Indoor
60m Hurdles - 39"
10.40
PR
Mar 23
North Dakota State JV Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
48.45
Mar 29
EDC Indoor
High Jump
4' 8
PR
Mar 30
EDC JV Indoor
Pole Vault
10' 0
PR
Apr 6
Class B Invitational
Long Jump
16' 4.5
PR
Mar 16
Cobber HS North Dakota Indoor
Drew Anderson
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
38' 11.5
Mar 16
Cobber HS North Dakota Indoor
Adam Arnold
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
25.19
PR
Mar 23
North Dakota State JV Invitational
400 Meters
56.71
Mar 16
Cobber HS North Dakota Indoor
800 Meters
2:08.32
PR
Apr 6
Class B Invitational
60m Hurdles - 39"
9.65
PR
Mar 23
North Dakota State JV Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
43.09
PR
Apr 6
Class B Invitational
Jonus Bender
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 4.5
PR
Apr 6
Class B Invitational
Kieran Dale
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
29.04
PR
Mar 30
EDC JV Indoor
400 Meters
1:04.57
PR
Apr 6
Class B Invitational
Josh DeFoe
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
26.30
PR
Mar 22
North Dakota State Class A Indoor Meet
800 Meters
2:09.28
PR
Apr 6
Class B Invitational
Carter Elde
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
25.12
Apr 6
Class B Invitational
400 Meters
56.25
Mar 16
Cobber HS North Dakota Indoor
60m Hurdles - 39"
10.36
Mar 23
North Dakota State JV Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
46.54
PR
Apr 6
Class B Invitational
Glen Erickson
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
36' 2
PR
Apr 6
Class B Invitational
Jay Haines
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
36' 4.5
PR
Apr 6
Class B Invitational
Cade Halvorson
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:16.99
PR
Apr 6
Class B Invitational
1500 Meters
4:45.82
PR
Apr 6
Class B Invitational
Jake Hanson
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:01.09
PR
Apr 6
Class B Invitational
Ethan Harsell
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:22.95
Apr 6
Class B Invitational
Logan Haskamp
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 1.5
PR
Mar 16
Cobber HS North Dakota Indoor
Tyler Herbeck
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.77
PR
Mar 16
Cobber HS North Dakota Indoor
60 Meter Dash
8.39
PR
Mar 23
North Dakota State JV Invitational
100 Meters
13.33
PR
Mar 30
EDC JV Indoor
200 Meters
27.95
PR
Mar 30
EDC JV Indoor
Rylan Hoffman
- 8th Grade
400 Meters
1:11.92
PR
Mar 23
North Dakota State JV Invitational
800 Meters
2:42.38
PR
Mar 30
EDC JV Indoor
Ben Hoverson
- 11th Grade
High Jump
5' 10
PR
Mar 16
Cobber HS North Dakota Indoor
Long Jump
20' 5.25
PR
Mar 22
North Dakota State Class A Indoor Meet
Triple Jump
43' 9
PR
Mar 29
EDC Indoor
Bipan Jogi
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
28' 5.5
PR
Apr 6
Class B Invitational
Dale Kieran
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:08.95
PR
Mar 16
Cobber HS North Dakota Indoor
Jacob Koplin
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 6
Mar 30
EDC JV Indoor
Taylor Lambert
- 8th Grade
60 Meter Dash
8.99
PR
Mar 23
North Dakota State JV Invitational
100 Meters
14.64
PR
Mar 30
EDC JV Indoor
200 Meters
30.74
PR
Mar 30
EDC JV Indoor
Long Jump
13' 6
PR
Mar 23
North Dakota State JV Invitational
Cade Linseth
- 8th Grade
60 Meter Dash
8.43
PR
Mar 23
North Dakota State JV Invitational
100 Meters
13.29
PR
Mar 30
EDC JV Indoor
200 Meters
27.06
PR
Mar 30
EDC JV Indoor
Alejandro Lopez
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
30' 3
PR
Mar 30
EDC JV Indoor
Anthony Lopez
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.75
PR
Mar 16
Cobber HS North Dakota Indoor
200 Meters
28.02
PR
Mar 16
Cobber HS North Dakota Indoor
55m Hurdles - 30"
10.25
PR
Mar 16
Cobber HS North Dakota Indoor
60m Hurdles - 39"
10.92
Mar 30
EDC JV Indoor
300m Hurdles - 36"
47.89
PR
Apr 6
Class B Invitational
Cael Lorenz
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:14.02
PR
Mar 23
North Dakota State JV Invitational
1500 Meters
4:30.26
Mar 29
EDC Indoor
1600 Meters
5:11.58
Mar 16
Cobber HS North Dakota Indoor
3000 Meters
10:07.10
Apr 6
Class B Invitational
Jaxton Lorenz
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.77
PR
Mar 16
Cobber HS North Dakota Indoor
60 Meter Dash
8.32
PR
Mar 22
North Dakota State Class A Indoor Meet
100 Meters
12.97
PR
Apr 6
Class B Invitational
200 Meters
27.48
PR
Mar 22
North Dakota State Class A Indoor Meet
Long Jump
14' 9
PR
Apr 6
Class B Invitational
Edison Lunski
- 8th Grade
800 Meters
2:49.28
PR
Apr 6
Class B Invitational
Hayden Mack
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:04.93
PR
Apr 6
Class B Invitational
800 Meters
2:38.33
PR
Mar 16
Cobber HS North Dakota Indoor
300m Hurdles - 36"
53.24
PR
Apr 6
Class B Invitational
Liam Matheney
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
26' 9.5
PR
Mar 23
North Dakota State JV Invitational
Dylan McLean
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:08.48
PR
Mar 23
North Dakota State JV Invitational
800 Meters
2:38.80
PR
Apr 6
Class B Invitational
1500 Meters
5:39.63
PR
Apr 6
Class B Invitational
Ryan Meyer
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
55.54
PR
Mar 29
EDC Indoor
1500 Meters
4:29.19
Apr 6
Class B Invitational
Julian Mitchell
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.21
PR
Mar 16
Cobber HS North Dakota Indoor
60 Meter Dash
8.63
PR
Mar 23
North Dakota State JV Invitational
100 Meters
13.86
PR
Apr 6
Class B Invitational
200 Meters
29.24
PR
Mar 23
North Dakota State JV Invitational
Wyatt Mutzenberger
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
58.99
Mar 16
Cobber HS North Dakota Indoor
800 Meters
2:09.86
PR
Apr 6
Class B Invitational
Carson Ohnstad
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
28' 1
PR
Apr 6
Class B Invitational
Joey Olson
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
33' 10
PR
Apr 6
Class B Invitational
Howard Parkes
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
57.44
PR
Mar 30
EDC JV Indoor
Pole Vault
10' 6
PR
Mar 22
North Dakota State Class A Indoor Meet
Jackson Polries
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:40.13
PR
Mar 30
EDC JV Indoor
Michael Post
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
24' 5
PR
Mar 16
Cobber HS North Dakota Indoor
Pole Vault
8' 0
PR
Mar 30
EDC JV Indoor
Joseph Riskey
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
28' 7
PR
Apr 6
Class B Invitational
Chris Rivera
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.65
PR
Mar 16
Cobber HS North Dakota Indoor
60 Meter Dash
8.28
PR
Mar 22
North Dakota State Class A Indoor Meet
100 Meters
13.35
Mar 30
EDC JV Indoor
200 Meters
27.82
PR
Mar 30
EDC JV Indoor
Quinn Roehl
- 8th Grade
800 Meters
2:18.15
Mar 23
North Dakota State JV Invitational
1500 Meters
4:49.46
Apr 6
Class B Invitational
Kyle Rothenberger
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
28' 1
Mar 23
North Dakota State JV Invitational
Wythe Rynestad
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
25.58
PR
Apr 6
Class B Invitational
High Jump
5' 10
Mar 22
North Dakota State Class A Indoor Meet
Long Jump
17' 2.5
PR
Mar 23
North Dakota State JV Invitational
Triple Jump
37' 3
PR
Mar 29
EDC Indoor
Alex Schill
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.35
PR
Mar 16
Cobber HS North Dakota Indoor
60 Meter Dash
7.89
PR
Mar 22
North Dakota State Class A Indoor Meet
100 Meters
12.41
Apr 6
Class B Invitational
200 Meters
25.07
PR
Apr 6
Class B Invitational
Lane Stevens
- 9th Grade
1500 Meters
4:51.61
PR
Mar 30
EDC JV Indoor
3000 Meters
10:33.49
PR
Apr 6
Class B Invitational
3200 Meters
11:49.94
PR
Mar 16
Cobber HS North Dakota Indoor
Jakob Stevenson
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.30
PR
Apr 6
Class B Invitational
200 Meters
28.73
PR
Mar 23
North Dakota State JV Invitational
Pole Vault
8' 0
Mar 16
Cobber HS North Dakota Indoor
Emmett Sum
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:03.25
Mar 23
North Dakota State JV Invitational
800 Meters
2:29.70
Mar 16
Cobber HS North Dakota Indoor
300m Hurdles - 36"
51.62
PR
Mar 30
EDC JV Indoor
Adam Swartz
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 3.5
PR
Mar 22
North Dakota State Class A Indoor Meet
Joel Tande
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.65
PR
Mar 16
Cobber HS North Dakota Indoor
200 Meters
29.64
PR
Mar 23
North Dakota State JV Invitational
55m Hurdles - 30"
10.32
PR
Mar 16
Cobber HS North Dakota Indoor
60m Hurdles - 39"
10.85
PR
Mar 30
EDC JV Indoor
300m Hurdles - 36"
50.67
PR
Mar 30
EDC JV Indoor
Jak Urlacher
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
13' 0
PR
Mar 22
North Dakota State Class A Indoor Meet
Robert Vaccaro
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
26.33
PR
Mar 29
EDC Indoor
Long Jump
18' 3.75
PR
Mar 23
North Dakota State JV Invitational
Triple Jump
36' 10.5
PR
Apr 6
Class B Invitational
Tucker Vasichek
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:25.22
Mar 30
EDC JV Indoor
1500 Meters
4:54.27
PR
Apr 6
Class B Invitational
1600 Meters
5:35.06
PR
Mar 16
Cobber HS North Dakota Indoor
Torrey Westereng
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:45.57
Mar 30
EDC JV Indoor
Joe Williamson
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
56.08
Mar 30
EDC JV Indoor
300m Hurdles - 36"
46.09
PR
Apr 6
Class B Invitational
High Jump
5' 4
PR
Mar 30
EDC JV Indoor
Long Jump
17' 8.5
PR
Mar 29
EDC Indoor
Triple Jump
36' 2
Mar 29
EDC Indoor
Kai Zahui
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
6' 6
PR
Mar 30
EDC JV Indoor
Womens
Emily Arnold
- 7th Grade
400 Meters
1:16.12
Mar 30
EDC JV Indoor
800 Meters
3:18.61
PR
Mar 23
North Dakota State JV Invitational
Kaylee Baker
- 8th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 5
Mar 22
North Dakota State Class A Indoor Meet
Taylar Baker
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.87
PR
Mar 16
Cobber HS North Dakota Indoor
60 Meter Dash
8.52
PR
Mar 22
North Dakota State Class A Indoor Meet
100 Meters
13.38
PR
Apr 6
Class B Invitational
200 Meters
27.58
PR
Mar 29
EDC Indoor
400 Meters
1:04.50
PR
Mar 30
EDC JV Indoor
Pole Vault
5' 0
Apr 6
Class B Invitational
Long Jump
14' 1
PR
Mar 26
Lions Invite
Gillian Barker
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 3
PR
Mar 22
North Dakota State Class A Indoor Meet
Nora Berry
- 10th Grade
1500 Meters
5:53.18
PR
Apr 6
Class B Invitational
Lillian Brunelle
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:28.58
Mar 30
EDC JV Indoor
800 Meters
3:12.31
Mar 29
EDC Indoor
1500 Meters
6:26.82
Mar 30
EDC JV Indoor
1600 Meters
7:19.89
Mar 26
Lions Invite
Brooklyn DeCoteau
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.65
PR
Mar 16
Cobber HS North Dakota Indoor
60 Meter Dash
9.21
PR
Mar 23
North Dakota State JV Invitational
100 Meters
14.66
PR
Mar 30
EDC JV Indoor
200 Meters
31.53
PR
Mar 30
EDC JV Indoor
Marie Derenne
- 8th Grade
800 Meters
2:53.32
PR
Mar 30
EDC JV Indoor
1500 Meters
5:52.19
PR
Apr 6
Class B Invitational
Madison Elden
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:53.36
Mar 30
EDC JV Indoor
1600 Meters
6:49.58
PR
Mar 16
Cobber HS North Dakota Indoor
Marley Ferguson
- 11th Grade
60 Meter Dash
9.31
PR
Mar 23
North Dakota State JV Invitational
100 Meters
15.16
PR
Mar 30
EDC JV Indoor
200 Meters
31.39
PR
Apr 6
Class B Invitational
High Jump
4' 3
PR
Apr 6
Class B Invitational
Pole Vault
7' 3
PR
Mar 23
North Dakota State JV Invitational
Brianna Filson
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.74
PR
Mar 16
Cobber HS North Dakota Indoor
60 Meter Dash
9.38
PR
Mar 23
North Dakota State JV Invitational
100 Meters
15.06
PR
Mar 30
EDC JV Indoor
Zoie Frattin
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
10.23
PR
Mar 16
Cobber HS North Dakota Indoor
Maria Gomez-Gracida
- 9th Grade
60 Meter Dash
11.77
PR
Mar 23
North Dakota State JV Invitational
100 Meters
18.89
PR
Apr 6
Class B Invitational
200 Meters
39.92
PR
Mar 30
EDC JV Indoor
Annika Green
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
33.74
PR
Mar 30
EDC JV Indoor
Pole Vault
6' 9
PR
Mar 22
North Dakota State Class A Indoor Meet
Kierstyn Grzadzielewski
- 10th Grade
60 Meter Dash
9.01
Mar 22
North Dakota State Class A Indoor Meet
60m Hurdles - 33"
11.97
PR
Mar 26
Lions Invite
300m Hurdles - 30"
56.95
PR
Mar 29
EDC Indoor
Long Jump
15' 0
PR
Mar 29
EDC Indoor
Triple Jump
31' 9.75
PR
Mar 16
Cobber HS North Dakota Indoor
Tyra Harris
- 10th Grade
60 Meter Dash
9.22
PR
Mar 26
Lions Invite
200 Meters
31.21
Mar 30
EDC JV Indoor
60m Hurdles - 33"
10.43
PR
Apr 6
Class B Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
55.88
Mar 29
EDC Indoor
Long Jump
13' 1
Mar 26
Lions Invite
Emily Hellyer
- 10th Grade
60 Meter Dash
9.30
PR
Mar 26
Lions Invite
100 Meters
14.69
PR
Mar 30
EDC JV Indoor
High Jump
3' 11
PR
Mar 30
EDC JV Indoor
Long Jump
12' 5.5
Mar 16
Cobber HS North Dakota Indoor
Triple Jump
28' 9
PR
Mar 30
EDC JV Indoor
Coral Heyd
- 7th Grade
800 Meters
3:00.37
PR
Mar 26
Lions Invite
1500 Meters
5:46.55
PR
Apr 6
Class B Invitational
1600 Meters
6:40.00
PR
Mar 26
Lions Invite
Sierra Heyd
- 8th Grade
60 Meter Dash
9.64
Mar 23
North Dakota State JV Invitational
100 Meters
15.05
PR
Mar 30
EDC JV Indoor
200 Meters
31.12
Mar 30
EDC JV Indoor
400 Meters
1:13.60
Mar 30
EDC JV Indoor
Lauren Hillman
- 10th Grade
60m Hurdles - 33"
11.06
Mar 22
North Dakota State Class A Indoor Meet
300m Hurdles - 30"
53.84
PR
Mar 29
EDC Indoor
Triple Jump
33' 5.25
Mar 29
EDC Indoor
Ellie Hoffarth
- 10th Grade
60 Meter Dash
9.19
PR
Mar 26
Lions Invite
100 Meters
13.67
PR
Apr 6
Class B Invitational
200 Meters
28.56
PR
Mar 30
EDC JV Indoor
Claire Hynek
- 7th Grade
800 Meters
2:37.93
PR
Mar 30
EDC JV Indoor
Hannah Hynek
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.99
PR
Mar 16
Cobber HS North Dakota Indoor
60 Meter Dash
8.51
PR
Mar 26
Lions Invite
200 Meters
29.11
Mar 26
Lions Invite
400 Meters
1:07.89
Mar 22
North Dakota State Class A Indoor Meet
800 Meters
2:41.15
PR
Mar 30
EDC JV Indoor
55m Hurdles - 30"
10.75
PR
Mar 16
Cobber HS North Dakota Indoor
60m Hurdles - 33"
11.13
Mar 26
Lions Invite
300m Hurdles - 30"
49.88
PR
Apr 6
Class B Invitational
Gymaria Jacoway-Donalds
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
9.70
PR
Mar 16
Cobber HS North Dakota Indoor
100 Meters
16.27
PR
Apr 6
Class B Invitational
200 Meters
37.57
PR
Mar 16
Cobber HS North Dakota Indoor
Aria Kindseth
- 7th Grade
400 Meters
1:10.48
Mar 30
EDC JV Indoor
Kylie King
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.90
PR
Mar 16
Cobber HS North Dakota Indoor
60 Meter Dash
9.48
PR
Mar 23
North Dakota State JV Invitational
200 Meters
31.21
PR
Mar 30
EDC JV Indoor
Long Jump
13' 8.25
PR
Mar 16
Cobber HS North Dakota Indoor
Savannah King
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
15.07
Mar 29
EDC Indoor
Pole Vault
8' 6
PR
Apr 6
Class B Invitational
Triple Jump
28' 6
PR
Apr 6
Class B Invitational
Hannah Laumb
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 3
Mar 22
North Dakota State Class A Indoor Meet
Evelynn Longtine
- 10th Grade
60 Meter Dash
10.63
PR
Mar 26
Lions Invite
100 Meters
17.31
PR
Mar 30
EDC JV Indoor
Lauren McCreary
- 12th Grade
60 Meter Dash
9.47
PR
Mar 26
Lions Invite
100 Meters
15.28
Mar 29
EDC Indoor
200 Meters
32.89
PR
Mar 26
Lions Invite
Triple Jump
27' 6
PR
Mar 26
Lions Invite
Brietta Mullane
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.24
PR
Mar 16
Cobber HS North Dakota Indoor
60 Meter Dash
8.80
Mar 22
North Dakota State Class A Indoor Meet
100 Meters
14.11
PR
Mar 29
EDC Indoor
200 Meters
30.57
Mar 22
North Dakota State Class A Indoor Meet
Katie Nelson
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 0
Apr 6
Class B Invitational
Jillian Riley
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
13.69
PR
Apr 6
Class B Invitational
200 Meters
28.87
PR
Apr 6
Class B Invitational
Alexis Roehl
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:35.29
Mar 29
EDC Indoor
1500 Meters
5:07.67
Mar 29
EDC Indoor
Sophia Roehl
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:42.83
Apr 6
Class B Invitational
1500 Meters
5:32.45
Mar 29
EDC Indoor
1600 Meters
6:10.32
PR
Mar 16
Cobber HS North Dakota Indoor
Sophie Rygh
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
30.66
Mar 26
Lions Invite
Long Jump
14' 2.75
Mar 22
North Dakota State Class A Indoor Meet
Triple Jump
30' 11.5
PR
Mar 29
EDC Indoor
Maggie Spoor
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:38.91
PR
Mar 26
Lions Invite
800 Meters
3:37.07
PR
Mar 29
EDC Indoor
1500 Meters
7:22.10
PR
Mar 30
EDC JV Indoor
1600 Meters
8:30.24
Mar 16
Cobber HS North Dakota Indoor
Mikayla Weiss
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:27.80
PR
Apr 6
Class B Invitational
1500 Meters
5:00.54
PR
Mar 29
EDC Indoor
1600 Meters
5:27.36
PR
Mar 26
Lions Invite
3000 Meters
11:21.61
Mar 29
EDC Indoor
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.