Season:
2019 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1998
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2003
2002
2000
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Thomas Blaney
- 12th Grade
55m Hurdles - 39"
9.30
PR
Jan 26
Ocean Breeze Invitational
Long Jump
17' 6
PR
Jan 5
St. Anthony's Developmental Meet
Triple Jump
39' 1.25
PR
Jan 15
Section VIII Conference 3 Championship
Patrick Boyle
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:13.96
PR
Jan 26
Ocean Breeze Invitational
1000 Meters
2:54.45
PR
Jan 19
New Balance Games
1 Mile
4:54.96
PR
Dec 16
Bishop Loughlin Games
Kevin Carratu
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:51.45
PR
Dec 26
North Shore Invitational
1 Mile
6:03.47
Jan 26
Ocean Breeze Invitational
Connor Chun
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.74
Feb 3
Section 8 Frosh/ Soph Meet
300 Meters
43.16
Feb 3
Section 8 Frosh/ Soph Meet
Connor Chung
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.80
PR
Jan 5
St. Anthony's Developmental Meet
200 Meters
27.30
PR
Jan 5
St. Anthony's Developmental Meet
Giancarl Ciotoli
- ?
1000 Meters
3:01.43
PR
Dec 16
Bishop Loughlin Games
Giancarlo Ciotoli
- 9th Grade
1000 Meters
3:00.63
PR
Dec 26
North Shore Invitational
1600 Meters
5:20.56
PR
Jan 5
St. Anthony's Developmental Meet
Jake Cizmarik
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.23
Dec 19
Section VIII Groups AE Format C
300 Meters
40.99
Dec 13
Section VIII Group A & D Format B
55m Hurdles - 39"
9.25
Dec 3
Section VIII Group A & B Format A
Pole Vault
12' 0
PR
Feb 12
Section 8 State Qualifier
Christopher Courts
- 12th Grade
1000 Meters
2:35.18
PR
Jan 12
Molloy-Stanner Games
1500 Meters
4:13.18
PR
Jan 5
25th Hispanic Games
1600 Meters
4:30.34
PR
Jan 30
The Metropolitan Invitational
1 Mile
4:31.34
PR
Jan 5
25th Hispanic Games
3200 Meters
9:51.75
PR
Feb 6
Section 8 Class A Championships
Victor D'Angelo
- 12th Grade
1000 Meters
3:06.23
PR
Jan 8
Section VIII Groups AC Format D
David DeBiasi
- 10th Grade
1000 Meters
3:13.74
Jan 19
New Balance Games
1600 Meters
5:24.33
Feb 3
Section 8 Frosh/ Soph Meet
1 Mile
5:33.78
Jan 26
Ocean Breeze Invitational
3200 Meters
11:21.69
PR
Jan 5
St. Anthony's Developmental Meet
Ryan DeRasse
- 9th Grade
1000 Meters
3:12.58
Dec 16
Bishop Loughlin Games
1600 Meters
5:25.33
Feb 3
Section 8 Frosh/ Soph Meet
1 Mile
5:36.07
Jan 26
Ocean Breeze Invitational
3200 Meters
12:01.47
Jan 8
Section VIII Groups AC Format D
2 Miles
11:35.71
Jan 19
New Balance Games
Kieran Fink
- 9th Grade
1000 Meters
3:07.32
PR
Jan 8
Section VIII Groups AC Format D
1600 Meters
5:10.42
PR
Feb 3
Section 8 Frosh/ Soph Meet
1 Mile
5:12.45
PR
Jan 26
Ocean Breeze Invitational
Brian Finlay
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.89
Feb 3
Section 8 Frosh/ Soph Meet
Shot Put - 12lb
23' 8
Dec 19
Section VIII Groups AE Format C
Benjamin Glauner
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
6:11.54
PR
Feb 3
Section 8 Frosh/ Soph Meet
3200 Meters
13:20.11
PR
Jan 5
St. Anthony's Developmental Meet
William Godfrey
- 9th Grade
1000 Meters
3:56.86
Feb 3
Section 8 Frosh/ Soph Meet
1600 Meters
6:35.25
Feb 3
Section 8 Frosh/ Soph Meet
Meldon Grant
- 12th Grade
High Jump
6' 0
PR
Dec 19
Section VIII Groups AE Format C
Long Jump
21' 9.25
PR
Feb 12
Section 8 State Qualifier
Triple Jump
48' 3
PR
Feb 23
Long Island Elite Invitational
Hazen Hildebolt
- 11th Grade
1000 Meters
2:53.78
Jan 19
New Balance Games
1600 Meters
4:56.40
Dec 19
Section VIII Groups AE Format C
1 Mile
4:48.46
Feb 15
North Shore HS Pre-National Invitational
3200 Meters
11:12.44
Jan 8
Section VIII Groups AC Format D
Dennis Jeon
- 9th Grade
1000 Meters
3:34.82
PR
Feb 3
Section 8 Frosh/ Soph Meet
1600 Meters
6:04.13
PR
Feb 3
Section 8 Frosh/ Soph Meet
Andrew Jiang
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.20
PR
Jan 15
Section VIII Conference 3 Championship
300 Meters
39.67
Dec 3
Section VIII Group A & B Format A
400 Meters
56.19
Jan 26
Ocean Breeze Invitational
600 Meters
1:30.49
PR
Dec 16
Bishop Loughlin Games
Weight Throw - 25lb
18' 7
PR
Jan 3
Section VIII Pole Vault & Weight Throw
Devin Kantu
- 9th Grade
1000 Meters
3:29.51
Feb 3
Section 8 Frosh/ Soph Meet
1600 Meters
6:06.98
PR
Feb 3
Section 8 Frosh/ Soph Meet
Matthew Kiley
- 11th Grade
600 Meters
1:26.15
Feb 23
Purple Champions Pentathlon Invitational
800 Meters
2:06.51
Feb 15
North Shore HS Pre-National Invitational
1000 Meters
2:48.43
Dec 16
Bishop Loughlin Games
1600 Meters
5:03.68
PR
Dec 3
Section VIII Group A & B Format A
High Jump
5' 0
PR
Jan 8
Section VIII Groups AC Format D
Ryan Kolin
- 9th Grade
1000 Meters
3:08.94
Jan 8
Section VIII Groups AC Format D
1600 Meters
5:27.59
Feb 3
Section 8 Frosh/ Soph Meet
1 Mile
5:22.18
Feb 15
North Shore HS Pre-National Invitational
3200 Meters
11:21.09
PR
Jan 5
St. Anthony's Developmental Meet
2 Miles
11:42.33
PR
Jan 19
New Balance Games
Stanley Kong
- 9th Grade
1000 Meters
3:20.08
Feb 3
Section 8 Frosh/ Soph Meet
1600 Meters
5:43.80
Feb 3
Section 8 Frosh/ Soph Meet
1 Mile
5:44.44
Jan 26
Ocean Breeze Invitational
Jack LaSalle
- 11th Grade
600 Meters
1:35.82
PR
Jan 19
New Balance Games
1000 Meters
3:03.26
Dec 13
Section VIII Group A & D Format B
Pole Vault
9' 0
PR
Jan 5
St. Anthony's Developmental Meet
Jonathan Li
- 10th Grade
600 Meters
1:59.59
PR
Dec 3
Section VIII Group A & B Format A
800 Meters
2:44.30
PR
Jan 26
Ocean Breeze Invitational
1600 Meters
6:17.29
PR
Feb 3
Section 8 Frosh/ Soph Meet
Brian Liang
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.48
PR
Jan 5
St. Anthony's Developmental Meet
300 Meters
47.38
PR
Feb 3
Section 8 Frosh/ Soph Meet
Justin Liu
- 11th Grade
55m Hurdles - 39"
9.43
PR
Jan 15
Section VIII Conference 3 Championship
Andrew Louie
- 10th Grade
600 Meters
1:48.96
Dec 3
Section VIII Group A & B Format A
1000 Meters
3:08.70
Feb 3
Section 8 Frosh/ Soph Meet
1600 Meters
5:45.57
Feb 3
Section 8 Frosh/ Soph Meet
1 Mile
5:35.34
PR
Jan 26
Ocean Breeze Invitational
Karter Luo
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.00
PR
Jan 5
St. Anthony's Developmental Meet
Daniel Maass
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:01.85
Jan 26
Ocean Breeze Invitational
1000 Meters
2:43.36
Jan 12
Molloy-Stanner Games
1600 Meters
4:36.62
Feb 23
Purple Champions Pentathlon Invitational
1 Mile
4:47.31
Dec 16
Bishop Loughlin Games
Benett Maley
- ?
1 Mile
5:37.13
PR
Jan 26
Ocean Breeze Invitational
Bennett Maley
- 10th Grade
1000 Meters
3:13.17
PR
Dec 13
Section VIII Group A & D Format B
1600 Meters
5:40.09
PR
Feb 3
Section 8 Frosh/ Soph Meet
Lucas Maley
- 10th Grade
1000 Meters
2:43.65
PR
Jan 8
Section VIII Groups AC Format D
1600 Meters
4:43.80
PR
Dec 19
Section VIII Groups AE Format C
1 Mile
4:42.93
PR
Jan 5
25th Hispanic Games
3200 Meters
10:30.56
PR
Dec 13
Section VIII Group A & D Format B
2 Miles
10:26.63
PR
Jan 19
New Balance Games
Nicholas McNulty
- 10th Grade
1000 Meters
3:20.86
PR
Dec 16
Bishop Loughlin Games
1600 Meters
5:33.69
PR
Feb 3
Section 8 Frosh/ Soph Meet
1 Mile
5:34.92
PR
Jan 26
Ocean Breeze Invitational
3200 Meters
11:46.09
PR
Jan 5
St. Anthony's Developmental Meet
2 Miles
11:53.56
PR
Jan 19
New Balance Games
Drew Miller
- 12th Grade
600 Meters
1:30.21
PR
Feb 6
Section 8 Class A Championships
800 Meters
2:09.20
PR
Feb 15
North Shore HS Pre-National Invitational
1000 Meters
2:44.65
PR
Jan 19
New Balance Games
1600 Meters
4:59.56
Dec 26
North Shore Invitational
1 Mile
4:53.77
Jan 5
25th Hispanic Games
Richard Montaque
- 11th Grade
300 Meters
39.97
Jan 15
Section VIII Conference 3 Championship
400 Meters
56.53
PR
Jan 26
Ocean Breeze Invitational
600 Meters
1:33.71
PR
Dec 16
Bishop Loughlin Games
High Jump
5' 8
PR
Jan 5
St. Anthony's Developmental Meet
Weight Throw - 25lb
25' 7
PR
Jan 15
Section VIII Conference 3 Championship
Marco Motroni
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
6.89
Feb 3
Section 8 Frosh/ Soph Meet
200 Meters
24.59
Jan 26
Ocean Breeze Invitational
300 Meters
39.05
Dec 16
Bishop Loughlin Games
Daniel Murray
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.02
PR
Feb 3
Section 8 Frosh/ Soph Meet
300 Meters
46.91
PR
Feb 3
Section 8 Frosh/ Soph Meet
Justin Oh
- 10th Grade
600 Meters
1:34.45
Dec 19
Section VIII Groups AE Format C
1000 Meters
2:55.48
Dec 16
Bishop Loughlin Games
Daniel O'Neill
- 10th Grade
1000 Meters
2:52.23
PR
Dec 16
Bishop Loughlin Games
Daniel O'Neill
- 10th Grade
1000 Meters
2:45.71
Feb 12
Section 8 State Qualifier
Daniel O'Neill
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
4:47.68
PR
Feb 23
Long Island Elite Invitational
Daniel O'Neill
- 10th Grade
1 Mile
4:46.92
Feb 15
North Shore HS Pre-National Invitational
Daniel O'Neill
- 10th Grade
1 Mile
4:49.96
Jan 26
Ocean Breeze Invitational
Daniel O'Neill
- 10th Grade
3200 Meters
10:33.85
PR
Jan 8
Section VIII Groups AC Format D
2 Miles
10:28.50
PR
Jan 19
New Balance Games
Alex Park
- 11th Grade
300 Meters
40.70
PR
Jan 15
Section VIII Conference 3 Championship
400 Meters
57.53
Jan 26
Ocean Breeze Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
28' 7.5
PR
Dec 19
Section VIII Groups AE Format C
Triple Jump
33' 5
Jan 8
Section VIII Groups AC Format D
Weight Throw - 25lb
27' 0.75
PR
Jan 15
Section VIII Conference 3 Championship
Justyn Park
- 10th Grade
600 Meters
1:46.44
PR
Dec 3
Section VIII Group A & B Format A
1000 Meters
3:09.34
PR
Feb 3
Section 8 Frosh/ Soph Meet
1600 Meters
5:45.82
PR
Feb 3
Section 8 Frosh/ Soph Meet
Nicholas Petruso
- 10th Grade
600 Meters
2:12.20
PR
Dec 26
North Shore Invitational
Andrew Pogue
- 12th Grade
600 Meters
1:44.23
PR
Dec 16
Bishop Loughlin Games
1000 Meters
3:04.21
PR
Jan 8
Section VIII Groups AC Format D
Nicholas Quinn
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.02
PR
Jan 15
Section VIII Conference 3 Championship
200 Meters
24.97
PR
Jan 5
St. Anthony's Developmental Meet
300 Meters
39.71
PR
Dec 13
Section VIII Group A & D Format B
Shot Put - 12lb
29' 3
PR
Dec 13
Section VIII Group A & D Format B
Long Jump
19' 9
PR
Dec 26
North Shore Invitational
Ben Reilly
- 12th Grade
600 Meters
1:27.34
PR
Jan 19
New Balance Games
800 Meters
2:03.50
Jan 30
The Metropolitan Invitational
1000 Meters
2:36.89
PR
Jan 12
Molloy-Stanner Games
Alex Schlaefer
- 11th Grade
600 Meters
1:48.09
Dec 3
Section VIII Group A & B Format A
1000 Meters
3:03.57
PR
Jan 19
New Balance Games
3200 Meters
11:43.38
PR
Jan 5
St. Anthony's Developmental Meet
Gabriel Song
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
6:05.29
PR
Feb 3
Section 8 Frosh/ Soph Meet
Adam Stefan
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:05.73
Feb 15
North Shore HS Pre-National Invitational
1000 Meters
2:51.30
Dec 16
Bishop Loughlin Games
1600 Meters
4:47.23
PR
Dec 19
Section VIII Groups AE Format C
1 Mile
5:01.17
Jan 5
25th Hispanic Games
3200 Meters
10:20.67
PR
Feb 12
Section 8 State Qualifier
Cody Stefan
- 10th Grade
1000 Meters
3:41.39
Dec 16
Bishop Loughlin Games
1600 Meters
5:46.27
PR
Dec 26
North Shore Invitational
3200 Meters
12:18.42
PR
Jan 5
St. Anthony's Developmental Meet
Bryce Thalheimer
- 12th Grade
1500 Meters
4:18.32
PR
Jan 5
25th Hispanic Games
1600 Meters
4:35.70
PR
Jan 30
The Metropolitan Invitational
1 Mile
4:37.47
PR
Jan 12
Molloy-Stanner Games
3200 Meters
9:56.86
PR
Feb 6
Section 8 Class A Championships
2 Miles
10:28.09
PR
Dec 16
Bishop Loughlin Games
Fletcher Wilson
- 10th Grade
1000 Meters
2:55.55
Dec 16
Bishop Loughlin Games
1600 Meters
5:00.85
PR
Feb 3
Section 8 Frosh/ Soph Meet
1 Mile
4:55.76
PR
Jan 26
Ocean Breeze Invitational
2 Miles
10:56.88
PR
Jan 19
New Balance Games
Jonathan Wong
- 11th Grade
55m Hurdles - 39"
10.95
PR
Jan 5
St. Anthony's Developmental Meet
Peter-Spencer Wong
- 9th Grade
1000 Meters
3:15.90
PR
Feb 3
Section 8 Frosh/ Soph Meet
1600 Meters
5:46.66
PR
Feb 3
Section 8 Frosh/ Soph Meet
Jason Wu
- 10th Grade
600 Meters
1:52.51
PR
Dec 3
Section VIII Group A & B Format A
1000 Meters
3:10.16
Dec 16
Bishop Loughlin Games
1600 Meters
5:43.08
Feb 3
Section 8 Frosh/ Soph Meet
Jesse Yang
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.63
PR
Jan 5
St. Anthony's Developmental Meet
300 Meters
45.17
PR
Dec 16
Bishop Loughlin Games
Weight Throw - 25lb
23' 9
PR
Jan 15
Section VIII Conference 3 Championship
Michael Yarringto
- 11th Grade
1000 Meters
2:55.19
PR
Dec 13
Section VIII Group A & D Format B
Micha Yarrington
- ?
600 Meters
1:33.43
PR
Dec 16
Bishop Loughlin Games
Michael Yarrington
- 11th Grade
600 Meters
1:33.94
Jan 15
Section VIII Conference 3 Championship
800 Meters
2:18.14
Jan 26
Ocean Breeze Invitational
1000 Meters
2:52.39
PR
Jan 19
New Balance Games
1600 Meters
5:00.23
PR
Dec 19
Section VIII Groups AE Format C
1 Mile
5:14.68
Jan 5
25th Hispanic Games
Raymond Ye
- 10th Grade
300 Meters
40.18
Feb 3
Section 8 Frosh/ Soph Meet
600 Meters
1:36.90
PR
Jan 5
St. Anthony's Developmental Meet
Long Jump
19' 10
Feb 3
Section 8 Frosh/ Soph Meet
Triple Jump
39' 1.25
Jan 8
Section VIII Groups AC Format D
Womens
Alycia Abdor-Rashid
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 0.5
PR
Dec 19
Section VIII Groups AE Format C
Long Jump
13' 7.5
PR
Dec 19
Section VIII Groups AE Format C
Triple Jump
28' 11.25
PR
Jan 15
Section VIII Conference 3 Championship
Weight Throw - 20lb
19' 9
PR
Jan 15
Section VIII Conference 3 Championship
Alycia Abdur-Rashid
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
13' 6.5
PR
Jan 26
Ocean Breeze Invitational
Triple Jump
27' 5.75
PR
Jan 26
Ocean Breeze Invitational
Serene Baki
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
31.81
Jan 5
St. Anthony's Developmental Meet
55m Hurdles - 33"
11.16
Jan 15
Section VIII Conference 3 Championship
High Jump
4' 4
PR
Dec 3
Section VIII Group A & B Format A
Angeline Caamano
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.47
PR
Dec 19
Section VIII Groups AE Format C
1000 Meters
2:57.65
PR
Feb 23
Long Island Elite Invitational
1500 Meters
5:10.85
Jan 5
25th Hispanic Games
1 Mile
5:25.32
Jan 26
Ocean Breeze Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
19' 7.25
PR
Dec 19
Section VIII Groups AE Format C
Samantha Chen
- 10th Grade
300 Meters
50.86
PR
Dec 1
Saint Anthony's Developmental Meet
800 Meters
2:35.52
PR
Jan 5
25th Hispanic Games
1000 Meters
3:23.52
PR
Dec 16
Bishop Loughlin Games
1500 Meters
5:22.91
PR
Jan 15
Section VIII Conference 3 Championship
Elizabeth Cruz
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.01
PR
Jan 15
Section VIII Conference 3 Championship
200 Meters
28.16
PR
Jan 26
Ocean Breeze Invitational
300 Meters
45.00
PR
Jan 19
New Balance Games
400 Meters
1:05.07
PR
Jan 5
25th Hispanic Games
55m Hurdles - 33"
9.86
Jan 8
Section VIII Groups AC Format D
Silvana Davi
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
9.94
PR
Dec 3
Section VIII Group A & B Format A
300 Meters
58.44
PR
Feb 3
Section 8 Frosh/ Soph Meet
High Jump
4' 0
PR
Jan 15
Section VIII Conference 3 Championship
Samantha Derasse
- 12th Grade
1000 Meters
3:42.63
Jan 19
New Balance Games
1500 Meters
5:34.82
Dec 19
Section VIII Groups AE Format C
3000 Meters
12:06.60
Jan 5
St. Anthony's Developmental Meet
Sydney Ginsburg
- 11th Grade
600 Meters
1:54.83
PR
Dec 19
Section VIII Groups AE Format C
800 Meters
2:35.30
PR
Jan 5
25th Hispanic Games
1000 Meters
3:21.43
PR
Dec 16
Bishop Loughlin Games
1500 Meters
5:13.39
PR
Dec 3
Section VIII Group A & B Format A
3000 Meters
11:07.26
PR
Dec 13
Section VIII Group A & D Format B
Amanda Harragan
- 10th Grade
1000 Meters
3:41.71
PR
Dec 13
Section VIII Group A & D Format B
1500 Meters
5:49.13
PR
Jan 15
Section VIII Conference 3 Championship
Madeline Hon
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:03.43
Jan 26
Ocean Breeze Invitational
600 Meters
1:48.60
Jan 15
Section VIII Conference 3 Championship
Triple Jump
30' 10.5
Jan 15
Section VIII Conference 3 Championship
Kayla Hsu
- 11th Grade
600 Meters
2:05.60
PR
Jan 15
Section VIII Conference 3 Championship
1000 Meters
3:47.87
PR
Dec 13
Section VIII Group A & D Format B
1500 Meters
5:55.91
PR
Dec 19
Section VIII Groups AE Format C
Shot Put - 4kg
16' 7
PR
Jan 8
Section VIII Groups AC Format D
Angelina Kapper
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:06.88
PR
Jan 5
25th Hispanic Games
600 Meters
1:50.96
PR
Dec 16
Bishop Loughlin Games
High Jump
4' 4
Dec 13
Section VIII Group A & D Format B
Long Jump
14' 10
PR
Dec 3
Section VIII Group A & B Format A
Emma Kelly
- 11th Grade
300 Meters
47.55
PR
Dec 13
Section VIII Group A & D Format B
1000 Meters
3:19.43
Jan 15
Section VIII Conference 3 Championship
1500 Meters
5:22.29
Dec 3
Section VIII Group A & B Format A
Katherine Kirkwoo
- 9th Grade
600 Meters
1:54.11
PR
Dec 3
Section VIII Group A & B Format A
Katheri Kirkwood
- ?
1000 Meters
3:34.35
PR
Dec 16
Bishop Loughlin Games
Katherine Kirkwood
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.67
Jan 8
Section VIII Groups AC Format D
600 Meters
1:53.84
Dec 19
Section VIII Groups AE Format C
1000 Meters
3:31.86
PR
Jan 15
Section VIII Conference 3 Championship
Lillia Kirkwood
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
9.07
PR
Dec 3
Section VIII Group A & B Format A
Ashley LoCurto
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.99
Dec 3
Section VIII Group A & B Format A
300 Meters
53.36
PR
Dec 3
Section VIII Group A & B Format A
Annie LoPinto
- 11th Grade
1500m Racewalk
9:45.41
PR
Feb 6
Section 8 Class A Championships
Angelina Macchio
- 11th Grade
High Jump
4' 2
Dec 3
Section VIII Group A & B Format A
Long Jump
14' 8.5
Jan 12
Molloy-Stanner Games
Triple Jump
31' 2
Jan 8
Section VIII Groups AC Format D
Chloe Mantis
- 10th Grade
600 Meters
1:54.21
PR
Dec 19
Section VIII Groups AE Format C
800 Meters
2:38.69
PR
Jan 5
25th Hispanic Games
1000 Meters
3:23.73
PR
Dec 16
Bishop Loughlin Games
1500 Meters
5:38.61
PR
Dec 1
Saint Anthony's Developmental Meet
Alexandra Marquez
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
10.50
PR
Feb 3
Section 8 Frosh/ Soph Meet
1500m Racewalk
10:27.86
PR
Jan 15
Section VIII Conference 3 Championship
Jacqueline Mejia
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
9.24
PR
Dec 3
Section VIII Group A & B Format A
Shot Put - 4kg
20' 6.5
PR
Dec 19
Section VIII Groups AE Format C
Long Jump
13' 8.25
PR
Feb 3
Section 8 Frosh/ Soph Meet
Triple Jump
26' 5
PR
Dec 13
Section VIII Group A & D Format B
Megan Reilly
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.15
PR
Dec 3
Section VIII Group A & B Format A
300 Meters
45.26
PR
Jan 15
Section VIII Conference 3 Championship
600 Meters
1:48.02
PR
Dec 19
Section VIII Groups AE Format C
Lucia Rieppi
- 10th Grade
1000 Meters
3:44.47
PR
Dec 13
Section VIII Group A & D Format B
1500 Meters
5:48.86
PR
Dec 19
Section VIII Groups AE Format C
3000 Meters
12:26.31
PR
Jan 5
St. Anthony's Developmental Meet
Olivia Robson
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
9.56
PR
Dec 3
Section VIII Group A & B Format A
1500m Racewalk
7:52.57
PR
Feb 6
Section 8 Class A Championships
Olivia Roobson
- 10th Grade
1500m Racewalk
8:04.94
PR
Jan 19
New Balance Games
Sofia Rosales
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
19' 8.25
PR
Dec 13
Section VIII Group A & D Format B
Weight Throw - 20lb
20' 5.5
PR
Jan 15
Section VIII Conference 3 Championship
Juliana Sims
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.83
Jan 15
Section VIII Conference 3 Championship
300 Meters
45.12
Jan 19
New Balance Games
400 Meters
1:05.82
PR
Jan 5
25th Hispanic Games
600 Meters
1:50.52
PR
Dec 19
Section VIII Groups AE Format C
Giuliana Stein
- 11th Grade
300 Meters
47.43
PR
Dec 13
Section VIII Group A & D Format B
400 Meters
1:06.77
PR
Jan 5
25th Hispanic Games
600 Meters
1:49.69
Jan 15
Section VIII Conference 3 Championship
Emma Toes
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.41
PR
Dec 3
Section VIII Group A & B Format A
300 Meters
47.79
PR
Jan 19
New Balance Games
600 Meters
2:01.05
PR
Dec 16
Bishop Loughlin Games
Callie Triantofillou
- 9th Grade
Long Jump
11' 5.5
PR
Dec 19
Section VIII Groups AE Format C
Triple Jump
27' 0.5
PR
Jan 26
Ocean Breeze Invitational
Eliza Trieste
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.44
PR
Dec 3
Section VIII Group A & B Format A
200 Meters
31.10
PR
Jan 5
St. Anthony's Developmental Meet
300 Meters
49.95
PR
Dec 13
Section VIII Group A & D Format B
600 Meters
2:04.63
Dec 16
Bishop Loughlin Games
Lauren Weppler
- 10th Grade
1000 Meters
3:41.26
PR
Dec 16
Bishop Loughlin Games
1500 Meters
5:54.95
Dec 19
Section VIII Groups AE Format C
3000 Meters
12:26.34
PR
Jan 5
St. Anthony's Developmental Meet
Jasmine Willis
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
27' 2
PR
Jan 5
St. Anthony's Developmental Meet
Weight Throw - 20lb
23' 5
PR
Jan 15
Section VIII Conference 3 Championship
Youran Wu
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
13' 1.5
PR
Dec 13
Section VIII Group A & D Format B
Isabel Yeo
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
10.59
PR
Dec 19
Section VIII Groups AE Format C
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.