Season:
2020 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Joseph Aglione
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
24.92
PR
Jan 7
Colts Neck Invitational
300 Meters
38.84
PR
Dec 21
Demarest Invitational
400 Meters
53.28
PR
Feb 29
NJSIAA Group 2 Championships
55m Hurdles - 39"
8.27
PR
Feb 8
Sectional Tune-Up
Trey Brumel
- ?
55 Meter Dash
8.33
PR
Dec 27
Merli Invitational
400 Meters
1:06.96
PR
Jan 29
Monmouth County Frosh Novice
Kevin Buck
- 11th Grade
1000 Meters
3:13.32
PR
Dec 21
Demarest Invitational
1600 Meters
5:24.32
PR
Feb 15
NJSIAA Sectional Championships - Central Gr. 2&3
1 Mile
5:34.27
PR
Feb 3
Morris County Coaches Invitational
3200 Meters
11:49.06
PR
Jan 24
Monmouth County Championships
Sam Coughlin
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
6.96
PR
Feb 15
NJSIAA Sectional Championships - Central Gr. 2&3
200 Meters
24.93
PR
Jan 7
Colts Neck Invitational
300 Meters
41.49
PR
Dec 21
Demarest Invitational
400 Meters
53.72
Feb 8
Sectional Tune-Up
55m Hurdles - 39"
10.98
PR
Jan 7
Colts Neck Invitational
High Jump
5' 0
PR
Jan 7
Colts Neck Invitational
Jacob D'Angelo
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:21.64
PR
Jan 29
Monmouth County Frosh Novice
1000 Meters
3:06.39
Dec 21
Demarest Invitational
1600 Meters
5:13.52
Jan 24
Monmouth County Championships
1 Mile
5:10.97
PR
Feb 3
Morris County Coaches Invitational
Dean DePaulis
- 10th Grade
1000 Meters
3:15.15
Dec 21
Demarest Invitational
1600 Meters
5:31.26
Dec 23
STCA Season Opener #2
Luke Doherty
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.18
Jan 7
Colts Neck Invitational
400 Meters
1:05.09
Jan 29
Monmouth County Frosh Novice
Thomas Elgrim
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.43
Jan 24
Monmouth County Championships
200 Meters
26.23
PR
Feb 3
Morris County Coaches Invitational
300 Meters
43.06
PR
Dec 21
Demarest Invitational
400 Meters
59.73
PR
Dec 27
Merli Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
33' 2.75
PR
Feb 15
NJSIAA Sectional Championships - Central Gr. 2&3
William Francis
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
25.74
PR
Jan 7
Colts Neck Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
26' 5.5
PR
Jan 10
Monmouth County Relays
Pole Vault
11' 6
PR
Jan 3
STCA Season Opener #3
Laef Golden
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.58
PR
Jan 7
Colts Neck Invitational
200 Meters
25.57
PR
Feb 3
Morris County Coaches Invitational
300 Meters
43.03
Dec 21
Demarest Invitational
400 Meters
58.50
Feb 8
Sectional Tune-Up
55m Hurdles - 39"
9.00
Feb 15
NJSIAA Sectional Championships - Central Gr. 2&3
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 6.25
Jan 29
Monmouth County Frosh Novice
High Jump
4' 8
Jan 29
Monmouth County Frosh Novice
Robert Gray
- ?
55 Meter Dash
7.95
PR
Jan 3
STCA Season Opener #3
400 Meters
1:03.57
PR
Jan 29
Monmouth County Frosh Novice
Lucas Guarino
- ?
55 Meter Dash
7.77
PR
Dec 21
Demarest Invitational
400 Meters
1:04.14
PR
Jan 29
Monmouth County Frosh Novice
Brody Henrikson
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:37.11
Jan 7
Colts Neck Invitational
Bob Hoye
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:12.24
PR
Jan 24
Monmouth County Championships
1000 Meters
2:56.87
PR
Dec 21
Demarest Invitational
1600 Meters
5:01.20
PR
Feb 8
Sectional Tune-Up
Dylan Jordan
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
54.79
PR
Feb 3
Morris County Coaches Invitational
600 Meters
1:36.55
PR
Dec 21
Demarest Invitational
800 Meters
2:17.35
PR
Jan 31
Shore Conference Championships
Jaden Lanfrank
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.04
PR
Jan 3
STCA Season Opener #3
400 Meters
55.15
Jan 24
Monmouth County Championships
600 Meters
1:33.33
PR
Dec 21
Demarest Invitational
55m Hurdles - 39"
9.97
PR
Dec 23
STCA Season Opener #2
Gabe LePage
- 11th Grade
600 Meters
1:31.44
PR
Dec 21
Demarest Invitational
800 Meters
2:03.98
PR
Feb 15
NJSIAA Sectional Championships - Central Gr. 2&3
1600 Meters
4:34.69
PR
Jan 31
Shore Conference Championships
Christopher Mazurek
- 10th Grade
1000 Meters
3:16.37
PR
Dec 21
Demarest Invitational
1600 Meters
5:21.05
PR
Dec 23
STCA Season Opener #2
3200 Meters
11:10.89
PR
Jan 7
Colts Neck Invitational
Jack McBarron
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.28
PR
Jan 7
Colts Neck Invitational
400 Meters
1:03.44
Jan 7
Colts Neck Invitational
800 Meters
2:21.30
Jan 29
Monmouth County Frosh Novice
High Jump
5' 0
Feb 15
NJSIAA Sectional Championships - Central Gr. 2&3
Cade McManus
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
6.98
PR
Feb 15
NJSIAA Sectional Championships - Central Gr. 2&3
300 Meters
40.00
PR
Dec 21
Demarest Invitational
400 Meters
55.12
PR
Jan 31
Shore Conference Championships
Luke Pangborn
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.39
PR
Jan 29
Monmouth County Frosh Novice
200 Meters
25.82
PR
Feb 3
Morris County Coaches Invitational
400 Meters
57.94
PR
Jan 29
Monmouth County Frosh Novice
800 Meters
2:25.99
PR
Feb 8
Sectional Tune-Up
Ben Plesser
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.19
PR
Jan 7
Colts Neck Invitational
400 Meters
1:14.44
Dec 23
STCA Season Opener #2
Frederic Sellig
- ?
55 Meter Dash
8.59
PR
Jan 3
STCA Season Opener #3
400 Meters
1:08.20
PR
Jan 29
Monmouth County Frosh Novice
Shot Put - 12lb
22' 9.75
PR
Jan 3
STCA Season Opener #3
Thomas Shore
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:24.04
Jan 29
Monmouth County Frosh Novice
1600 Meters
5:05.06
Dec 23
STCA Season Opener #2
3200 Meters
11:01.07
PR
Jan 3
STCA Season Opener #3
Carter Sutsko
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.20
PR
Jan 3
STCA Season Opener #3
400 Meters
1:03.78
PR
Jan 7
Colts Neck Invitational
600 Meters
1:50.66
PR
Dec 21
Demarest Invitational
Nicholas West
- ?
55 Meter Dash
8.37
PR
Jan 7
Colts Neck Invitational
400 Meters
1:07.46
PR
Jan 29
Monmouth County Frosh Novice
Womens
Katie Aglione
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.87
Jan 3
STCA Season Opener #3
200 Meters
29.02
Jan 7
Colts Neck Invitational
Norah Anderson
- ?
55 Meter Dash
8.39
PR
Jan 29
Monmouth County Frosh Novice
400 Meters
1:13.00
PR
Jan 29
Monmouth County Frosh Novice
Ellie Applegate
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:40.93
PR
Jan 7
Colts Neck Invitational
Pole Vault
7' 6
Jan 31
Shore Conference Championships
Mary Applegate
- ?
800 Meters
2:45.62
PR
Jan 29
Monmouth County Frosh Novice
Tyler Argilagos
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.93
PR
Jan 24
Monmouth County Championships
200 Meters
28.53
Jan 7
Colts Neck Invitational
400 Meters
1:01.70
PR
Feb 15
NJSIAA Sectional Championships - Central Gr. 2&3
CeCe Arko
- 11th Grade
55m Hurdles - 33"
11.68
PR
Jan 7
Colts Neck Invitational
High Jump
4' 2
PR
Dec 21
Demarest Invitational
Pole Vault
8' 6
PR
Feb 15
NJSIAA Sectional Championships - Central Gr. 2&3
Jacqueline Braceland
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:07.66
Jan 29
Monmouth County Frosh Novice
600 Meters
1:53.36
Dec 21
Demarest Invitational
800 Meters
2:34.49
Feb 3
Morris County Coaches Invitational
1000 Meters
3:32.77
PR
Dec 21
Demarest Invitational
1600 Meters
5:46.78
PR
Jan 7
Colts Neck Invitational
Brooke Bruno
- ?
55 Meter Dash
8.33
PR
Jan 3
STCA Season Opener #3
200 Meters
29.64
PR
Jan 7
Colts Neck Invitational
Delaney Buck
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:14.55
Dec 23
STCA Season Opener #2
3200 Meters
15:01.30
PR
Jan 3
STCA Season Opener #3
Pole Vault
6' 6
Dec 23
STCA Season Opener #2
Megan Burns
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.83
Jan 29
Monmouth County Frosh Novice
200 Meters
29.21
Feb 3
Morris County Coaches Invitational
300 Meters
47.21
Dec 21
Demarest Invitational
400 Meters
1:03.34
Feb 8
Sectional Tune-Up
Sarah Butler
- 9th Grade
1000 Meters
3:29.94
Dec 21
Demarest Invitational
1600 Meters
5:46.74
Dec 23
STCA Season Opener #2
1 Mile
5:45.59
Feb 3
Morris County Coaches Invitational
3200 Meters
12:24.16
Jan 31
Shore Conference Championships
Nicole Byren
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:41.06
PR
Jan 29
Monmouth County Frosh Novice
Mackenzie Caldwell
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
9.14
Jan 3
STCA Season Opener #3
Natalie Caulfield
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.70
PR
Dec 27
Merli Invitational
55m Hurdles - 33"
10.94
PR
Jan 7
Colts Neck Invitational
High Jump
4' 4
Dec 27
Merli Invitational
Avery Cohen
- ?
55 Meter Dash
9.34
PR
Jan 29
Monmouth County Frosh Novice
Caroline Coleman
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
29.41
PR
Jan 7
Colts Neck Invitational
400 Meters
1:06.19
Dec 27
Merli Invitational
55m Hurdles - 33"
9.57
Jan 31
Shore Conference Championships
High Jump
4' 8
Jan 10
Monmouth County Relays
Molly Coughlin
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.52
Dec 21
Demarest Invitational
400 Meters
1:15.38
Jan 29
Monmouth County Frosh Novice
Ellen Daly
- 12th Grade
600 Meters
1:46.78
PR
Dec 21
Demarest Invitational
800 Meters
2:32.54
PR
Jan 24
Monmouth County Championships
1600 Meters
5:44.83
PR
Jan 31
Shore Conference Championships
Madelyn DelVecchio
- ?
55 Meter Dash
9.55
Jan 3
STCA Season Opener #3
400 Meters
1:15.48
PR
Jan 7
Colts Neck Invitational
Maddie Dengler
- ?
55 Meter Dash
8.70
PR
Jan 3
STCA Season Opener #3
Bella DeSantis
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.74
PR
Jan 29
Monmouth County Frosh Novice
Chloee Dotts
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.59
Feb 15
NJSIAA Sectional Championships - Central Gr. 2&3
300 Meters
44.02
PR
Dec 21
Demarest Invitational
400 Meters
1:01.31
Feb 3
Morris County Coaches Invitational
Marlee Dotts
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.50
PR
Feb 3
Morris County Coaches Invitational
200 Meters
27.86
PR
Jan 7
Colts Neck Invitational
55m Hurdles - 33"
10.40
PR
Feb 15
NJSIAA Sectional Championships - Central Gr. 2&3
Georgia Edwards
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.79
PR
Jan 3
STCA Season Opener #3
400 Meters
1:10.70
PR
Jan 29
Monmouth County Frosh Novice
Megan Elgrim
- 10th Grade
1000 Meters
3:26.39
PR
Dec 21
Demarest Invitational
1600 Meters
5:43.78
Dec 23
STCA Season Opener #2
1 Mile
5:59.32
PR
Feb 3
Morris County Coaches Invitational
3200 Meters
12:39.07
PR
Jan 7
Colts Neck Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
20' 9
PR
Dec 21
Demarest Invitational
High Jump
4' 2
PR
Dec 21
Demarest Invitational
Chloe Fanning
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:11.80
Jan 24
Monmouth County Championships
3200 Meters
13:49.31
PR
Feb 15
NJSIAA Sectional Championships - Central Gr. 2&3
Eva Farr
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.98
Dec 27
Merli Invitational
300 Meters
45.63
Dec 21
Demarest Invitational
400 Meters
1:02.76
PR
Jan 7
Colts Neck Invitational
Kaitlyn Ferber
- ?
800 Meters
3:10.58
PR
Jan 29
Monmouth County Frosh Novice
Lily Fleming
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.16
Jan 7
Colts Neck Invitational
Molly Fleming
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:49.33
PR
Jan 29
Monmouth County Frosh Novice
Maddie Ganun
- ?
55 Meter Dash
8.60
PR
Jan 29
Monmouth County Frosh Novice
400 Meters
1:08.65
PR
Jan 29
Monmouth County Frosh Novice
Ari George
- ?
55 Meter Dash
8.12
PR
Jan 29
Monmouth County Frosh Novice
400 Meters
1:10.75
PR
Jan 7
Colts Neck Invitational
Serafina Georges
- ?
55 Meter Dash
8.49
PR
Jan 29
Monmouth County Frosh Novice
Grace Gilbert
- ?
55 Meter Dash
8.60
PR
Jan 29
Monmouth County Frosh Novice
Maggie Gilbert
- ?
55 Meter Dash
8.66
PR
Jan 29
Monmouth County Frosh Novice
Lula Grand
- ?
55 Meter Dash
9.33
PR
Jan 29
Monmouth County Frosh Novice
Makayla Hedberg
- ?
800 Meters
3:01.08
PR
Dec 23
STCA Season Opener #2
Ellie Hershkowitz
- ?
55 Meter Dash
8.85
PR
Jan 3
STCA Season Opener #3
400 Meters
1:13.12
PR
Jan 29
Monmouth County Frosh Novice
Mia James
- 11th Grade
600 Meters
1:48.39
Dec 21
Demarest Invitational
800 Meters
2:29.78
Jan 31
Shore Conference Championships
Abby Knives
- ?
400 Meters
1:14.80
PR
Jan 7
Colts Neck Invitational
Ava Longo
- ?
55 Meter Dash
9.90
PR
Dec 23
STCA Season Opener #2
Sarah MacGillis
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:04.22
Feb 8
Sectional Tune-Up
800 Meters
2:24.80
PR
Feb 15
NJSIAA Sectional Championships - Central Gr. 2&3
Riley Maroney
- ?
55 Meter Dash
9.35
PR
Jan 3
STCA Season Opener #3
Grace McAndrews
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.61
PR
Jan 29
Monmouth County Frosh Novice
Grace Anne McCooey
- ?
55 Meter Dash
8.87
PR
Jan 3
STCA Season Opener #3
300 Meters
50.06
PR
Dec 21
Demarest Invitational
400 Meters
1:10.19
Dec 23
STCA Season Opener #2
High Jump
4' 0
PR
Dec 23
STCA Season Opener #2
Chapin Memmott
- ?
55 Meter Dash
8.75
Jan 29
Monmouth County Frosh Novice
Bridget Mikolajczyk
- 11th Grade
High Jump
4' 6
Jan 3
STCA Season Opener #3
Eva Molloy
- ?
55 Meter Dash
8.57
PR
Jan 29
Monmouth County Frosh Novice
400 Meters
1:19.12
PR
Dec 27
Merli Invitational
Katherine Olson
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:06.24
PR
Jan 7
Colts Neck Invitational
High Jump
4' 6
PR
Jan 24
Monmouth County Championships
Lily Orr
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.42
Feb 15
NJSIAA Sectional Championships - Central Gr. 2&3
400 Meters
56.99
Mar 8
NJSIAA Meet of Champions
600 Meters
1:40.17
PR
Dec 21
Demarest Invitational
800 Meters
2:21.73
PR
Jan 7
Colts Neck Invitational
Ryan Pattwell
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:09.29
PR
Dec 23
STCA Season Opener #2
600 Meters
1:55.49
Dec 21
Demarest Invitational
Alexa Pucci
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:04.32
PR
Jan 7
Colts Neck Invitational
3200 Meters
13:09.58
PR
Feb 8
Sectional Tune-Up
Hannah Quigley
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.95
PR
Dec 23
STCA Season Opener #2
Olivia Ramirez
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:12.38
PR
Jan 7
Colts Neck Invitational
800 Meters
2:51.81
PR
Dec 23
STCA Season Opener #2
Sofia Rehder
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:26.73
PR
Feb 15
NJSIAA Sectional Championships - Central Gr. 2&3
1000 Meters
3:16.43
PR
Dec 21
Demarest Invitational
Lindsay Steets
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
28.77
PR
Feb 3
Morris County Coaches Invitational
55m Hurdles - 33"
10.51
PR
Feb 3
Morris County Coaches Invitational
Mackenzie Sullivan
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
3:04.96
Jan 7
Colts Neck Invitational
1600 Meters
6:43.80
PR
Dec 23
STCA Season Opener #2
Pole Vault
6' 6
Jan 7
Colts Neck Invitational
Eliana Swell
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:03.63
Jan 7
Colts Neck Invitational
800 Meters
2:24.24
Feb 15
NJSIAA Sectional Championships - Central Gr. 2&3
1000 Meters
3:06.76
PR
Dec 21
Demarest Invitational
1600 Meters
5:14.28
Feb 15
NJSIAA Sectional Championships - Central Gr. 2&3
Abby Tuorto
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
27' 0.75
PR
Jan 17
NJSIAA Relay Championships - Group 2
Katie Unger
- ?
400 Meters
1:09.45
PR
Jan 7
Colts Neck Invitational
Elliot Van Nice
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.75
PR
Feb 3
Morris County Coaches Invitational
200 Meters
27.80
PR
Feb 3
Morris County Coaches Invitational
300 Meters
49.44
PR
Dec 21
Demarest Invitational
400 Meters
1:10.68
PR
Dec 23
STCA Season Opener #2
Reagan Volk
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
9.06
PR
Jan 3
STCA Season Opener #3
400 Meters
1:07.48
PR
Jan 7
Colts Neck Invitational
800 Meters
2:36.26
PR
Feb 3
Morris County Coaches Invitational
Emma Wachtel
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:54.73
PR
Jan 29
Monmouth County Frosh Novice
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.