Season:
2020 Indoor
Outdoor
2222
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1993
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Eric Acuna
- 12th Grade
1000 Meters
3:14.34
PR
Jan 4
SWC Development #1
1600 Meters
5:44.31
PR
Jan 4
SWC Development #1
Stephen Blake
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
6.62
PR
Feb 8
SWC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Long Jump
20' 0.5
PR
Feb 8
SWC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Alex Boursiquot
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.45
PR
Jan 20
SWC Development #2
300 Meters
45.30
Jan 20
SWC Development #2
Derick Celestin
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.24
PR
Jan 4
SWC Development #1
300 Meters
40.35
PR
Jan 4
SWC Development #1
55m Hurdles - 39"
9.99
PR
Jan 4
SWC Development #1
Bruce Claxton Jr.
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.41
Jan 20
SWC Development #2
300 Meters
41.00
PR
Jan 20
SWC Development #2
600 Meters
1:34.85
PR
Feb 8
SWC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Pierre Duvert
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
6.97
Jan 20
SWC Development #2
300 Meters
40.63
PR
Jan 20
SWC Development #2
Long Jump
17' 1.75
PR
Jan 4
SWC Development #1
Vincenzo Fabrizi
- 11th Grade
1000 Meters
3:26.78
PR
Jan 4
SWC Development #1
1600 Meters
5:49.85
PR
Jan 4
SWC Development #1
Timothy Fraedrich
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.28
PR
Jan 20
SWC Development #2
300 Meters
42.30
PR
Jan 20
SWC Development #2
High Jump
4' 10
PR
Jan 20
SWC Development #2
Long Jump
19' 8
PR
Feb 8
SWC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Jonathan Gulish
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.27
Jan 4
SWC Development #1
300 Meters
39.32
PR
Jan 4
SWC Development #1
600 Meters
1:31.79
PR
Feb 15
CIAC Combined Class L Championships
Paul Hernandez
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.36
PR
Jan 20
SWC Development #2
Pole Vault
9' 0
PR
Jan 20
SWC Development #2
Dennis Johnson
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
4:50.52
PR
Feb 8
SWC Indoor Track & Field Championships
3200 Meters
10:47.20
PR
Feb 3
Bethel Last Chance Invite
Marquise Lawrence
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
6.78
Feb 8
SWC Indoor Track & Field Championships
300 Meters
39.21
PR
Jan 20
SWC Development #2
Guido Llanos
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.79
PR
Jan 20
SWC Development #2
300 Meters
44.36
PR
Jan 20
SWC Development #2
Shot Put - 12lb
25' 7
PR
Jan 20
SWC Development #2
Long Jump
13' 2
PR
Jan 20
SWC Development #2
Maurice Neri
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.46
PR
Jan 20
SWC Development #2
1600 Meters
5:36.39
PR
Jan 4
SWC Development #1
55m Hurdles - 39"
9.90
PR
Jan 20
SWC Development #2
Jakub Olechno
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.48
PR
Jan 4
SWC Development #1
High Jump
5' 2
Feb 8
SWC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Long Jump
15' 9.75
PR
Jan 4
SWC Development #1
Mario Oliva
- 11th Grade
1000 Meters
2:57.87
PR
Feb 3
Bethel Last Chance Invite
1600 Meters
5:07.25
PR
Jan 4
SWC Development #1
3200 Meters
10:59.62
PR
Jan 4
SWC Development #1
Ryan Ortega
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:41.18
PR
Jan 4
SWC Development #1
Pole Vault
8' 0
PR
Jan 20
SWC Development #2
Michael Perry
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.58
PR
Jan 4
SWC Development #1
300 Meters
41.11
PR
Jan 4
SWC Development #1
Long Jump
16' 11.25
PR
Jan 4
SWC Development #1
Tahjai Rogers
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
37' 2
PR
Jan 20
SWC Development #2
Womens
Ava Almeida
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
28' 9
PR
Jan 4
SWC Development #1
Alexis Aquilino
- 10th Grade
55m Hurdles - 33"
9.86
PR
Feb 8
SWC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Amira Bailey
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.44
PR
Jan 20
SWC Development #2
300 Meters
52.12
PR
Jan 20
SWC Development #2
Pole Vault
6' 6
PR
Feb 3
Bethel Last Chance Invite
Amyra Bernadel
- 10th Grade
300 Meters
49.64
PR
Jan 20
SWC Development #2
Heydi Chacha
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
5' 6
PR
Jan 20
SWC Development #2
Mia DiPronio
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
6:12.32
Feb 3
Bethel Last Chance Invite
Wadline Emmanuel
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.15
PR
Jan 20
SWC Development #2
High Jump
4' 6
Jan 4
SWC Development #1
Dardielle Exantus
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.53
PR
Jan 20
SWC Development #2
300 Meters
45.26
PR
Jan 20
SWC Development #2
Natalie Farrell
- 10th Grade
1000 Meters
3:47.18
PR
Feb 3
Bethel Last Chance Invite
1600 Meters
6:37.51
Jan 4
SWC Development #1
Meghan Fenton
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
7:05.18
Jan 4
SWC Development #1
3200 Meters
16:00.65
Jan 4
SWC Development #1
Farah Hamada
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
22' 4
Jan 4
SWC Development #1
Paige Jockers
- 9th Grade
1000 Meters
4:12.67
Jan 4
SWC Development #1
1600 Meters
7:24.74
Jan 4
SWC Development #1
Megan Lutheran
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.10
PR
Jan 20
SWC Development #2
300 Meters
48.98
PR
Jan 20
SWC Development #2
Jordyn Mariano
- 10th Grade
300 Meters
58.38
PR
Jan 4
SWC Development #1
Gianna Myers
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
11' 2.75
PR
Jan 20
SWC Development #2
Mia Noisette
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.99
PR
Feb 8
SWC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Arianna Palmer
- 12th Grade
600 Meters
2:23.60
PR
Jan 20
SWC Development #2
1000 Meters
4:37.07
Jan 20
SWC Development #2
Kaylah Phommachanh
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.75
Jan 4
SWC Development #1
High Jump
4' 6
Jan 4
SWC Development #1
Long Jump
15' 1
PR
Feb 8
SWC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Susie Poisson
- 12th Grade
55m Hurdles - 33"
10.45
Jan 20
SWC Development #2
Kelsey Ponce
- 10th Grade
1000 Meters
4:06.49
PR
Jan 20
SWC Development #2
Isabella Rivera
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
27' 8
PR
Jan 20
SWC Development #2
Dannah Urban
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
7:14.87
Jan 4
SWC Development #1
Merle Wessel
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
9.09
PR
Jan 20
SWC Development #2
Long Jump
12' 5
PR
Jan 20
SWC Development #2
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.