Season:
2020 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2002
1999
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1986
1984
1983
1982
1981
1979
1976
1973
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2009
2006
1984
1983
1982
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Sam Arigo
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:18.46
PR
Jan 10
SPIRE Scholastic Meet #1
1 Mile
5:19.87
PR
Jan 25
Kent State University HS Meet #2
Kyle Betz
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
4:41.98
PR
Feb 1
SPIRE Ohio Preview Meet
1 Mile
4:53.19
PR
Jan 18
Kent State University HS Meet #1
3200 Meters
10:13.98
PR
Jan 10
SPIRE Scholastic Meet #1
Titan Casey
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:03.95
PR
Feb 1
SPIRE Ohio Preview Meet
1 Mile
4:46.41
PR
Feb 16
Kent State University HS Meet #3
3200 Meters
9:57.62
PR
Jan 10
SPIRE Scholastic Meet #1
Jacob Clary
- 11th Grade
60m Hurdles - 39"
9.06
PR
Jan 18
Kent State University HS Meet #1
Xander Cosentino
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:00.54
PR
Jan 18
Kent State University HS Meet #1
Mack Daberko
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:11.17
PR
Feb 16
Kent State University HS Meet #3
1600 Meters
5:00.24
PR
Jan 10
SPIRE Scholastic Meet #1
1 Mile
5:06.14
PR
Jan 18
Kent State University HS Meet #1
3200 Meters
10:51.09
PR
Feb 22
Rubber City Open
Elliot Durkee
- 11th Grade
1 Mile
4:48.11
PR
Jan 25
Kent State University HS Meet #2
3200 Meters
10:15.35
PR
Jan 18
Kent State University HS Meet #1
Ethan Feisthamel
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
23.71
PR
Jan 25
Kent State University HS Meet #2
400 Meters
53.81
PR
Mar 1
Oberlin College HS Meet #4
Abe Goldslager
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:12.89
PR
Feb 16
Kent State University HS Meet #3
1600 Meters
5:01.81
PR
Feb 1
SPIRE Ohio Preview Meet
1600m Racewalk
8:42.96
PR
Jan 19
VA Showcase
Andrew Goldslager
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:07.30
PR
Feb 1
SPIRE Ohio Preview Meet
1 Mile
4:33.73
PR
Jan 25
Kent State University HS Meet #2
3200 Meters
9:45.99
PR
Jan 19
VA Showcase
Luke Good
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
1:59.10
Jan 25
Kent State University HS Meet #2
1600 Meters
4:35.65
PR
Jan 19
VA Showcase
1 Mile
4:39.96
PR
Jan 25
Kent State University HS Meet #2
Matt Good
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:09.52
PR
Feb 1
SPIRE Ohio Preview Meet
1600 Meters
4:50.01
PR
Feb 8
Ohio State Univ Buckeye HS Qualifier Meet #4
1 Mile
4:53.09
PR
Feb 16
Kent State University HS Meet #3
Drew Hartline
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
4:54.44
PR
Jan 10
SPIRE Scholastic Meet #1
1 Mile
4:58.85
PR
Jan 18
Kent State University HS Meet #1
John Innamorato
- 11th Grade
60 Meter Dash
8.01
PR
Jan 25
Kent State University HS Meet #2
Dominic LaMarca
- 12th Grade
60 Meter Dash
7.58
PR
Jan 18
Kent State University HS Meet #1
Colin LeVan
- 9th Grade
1 Mile
5:11.49
PR
Jan 25
Kent State University HS Meet #2
Kyle Papczun
- 10th Grade
1 Mile
5:21.29
PR
Jan 18
Kent State University HS Meet #1
3200 Meters
11:06.50
PR
Feb 16
Kent State University HS Meet #3
Colin Pierce
- 10th Grade
60 Meter Dash
7.39
Jan 18
Kent State University HS Meet #1
Samoid Reed Jr.
- 11th Grade
60 Meter Dash
7.64
PR
Jan 10
SPIRE Scholastic Meet #1
200 Meters
23.74
PR
Jan 18
Kent State University HS Meet #1
Jack Root
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:04.28
PR
Feb 1
SPIRE Ohio Preview Meet
3200 Meters
9:54.87
PR
Jan 10
SPIRE Scholastic Meet #1
Gabe Shale
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
4:40.20
PR
Feb 1
SPIRE Ohio Preview Meet
3200 Meters
10:33.94
PR
Jan 18
Kent State University HS Meet #1
Ethan Smith
- 12th Grade
1 Mile
4:46.83
PR
Jan 25
Kent State University HS Meet #2
Michael Von Ville
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:14.27
PR
Jan 25
Kent State University HS Meet #2
1600 Meters
4:33.54
PR
Jan 19
VA Showcase
Marshall Whited
- 10th Grade
60 Meter Dash
7.70
PR
Jan 25
Kent State University HS Meet #2
Womens
Brenna Beucler
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:28.95
Feb 22
Youngstown State HS Meet #4
1600 Meters
5:25.54
Feb 1
SPIRE Ohio Preview Meet
1 Mile
5:41.83
PR
Jan 18
Kent State University HS Meet #1
Lena Clemens
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:09.85
PR
Feb 1
SPIRE Ohio Preview Meet
Sydney Gallagher
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:28.77
PR
Feb 16
Kent State University HS Meet #3
1600 Meters
5:23.58
Feb 22
Youngstown State HS Meet #4
1 Mile
5:29.50
PR
Feb 16
Kent State University HS Meet #3
3200 Meters
12:27.58
Jan 18
Kent State University HS Meet #1
Riley Gaynor
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:05.90
PR
Jan 18
Kent State University HS Meet #1
800 Meters
2:31.47
PR
Feb 1
SPIRE Ohio Preview Meet
1600 Meters
5:42.62
PR
Jan 10
SPIRE Scholastic Meet #1
1 Mile
5:42.44
PR
Feb 16
Kent State University HS Meet #3
Emma Golden
- 11th Grade
1 Mile
6:47.13
Feb 16
Kent State University HS Meet #3
Emma Hannan
- 11th Grade
1 Mile
5:32.75
PR
Feb 16
Kent State University HS Meet #3
3200 Meters
11:44.65
Feb 22
Youngstown State HS Meet #4
Emmaline Hannan
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:34.79
PR
Feb 1
SPIRE Ohio Preview Meet
Jordyn Hopgood
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:31.34
PR
Feb 22
Youngstown State HS Meet #4
1600 Meters
5:22.97
Feb 22
Youngstown State HS Meet #4
1 Mile
5:36.32
PR
Feb 16
Kent State University HS Meet #3
Eve Jones
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:38.48
PR
Feb 1
SPIRE Ohio Preview Meet
Story Jones
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:27.21
PR
Feb 1
SPIRE Ohio Preview Meet
1 Mile
5:46.87
PR
Feb 16
Kent State University HS Meet #3
Emily Mack
- ?
400 Meters
1:11.11
PR
Feb 7
Cedar Richey Tune-Up
60m Hurdles - 33"
10.31
PR
Feb 7
Cedar Richey Tune-Up
Reagan Miele
- 9th Grade
60 Meter Dash
8.45
PR
Jan 25
Kent State University HS Meet #2
200 Meters
27.96
PR
Jan 25
Kent State University HS Meet #2
Molly Stecker
- 12th Grade
High Jump
5' 4
Jan 11
Oberlin College HS Track & Field Meet #1
Grace Thorpe
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:40.50
PR
Feb 1
SPIRE Ohio Preview Meet
Sarah Weldon
- 11th Grade
1 Mile
5:46.23
PR
Feb 16
Kent State University HS Meet #3
3200 Meters
12:00.53
PR
Mar 1
Univ of Akron HS Last Chance State Qualifier
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.