Season:
2020 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2000
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
David Babatunde
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.73
Jan 4
26th Hispanic Games
300 Meters
44.57
Feb 2
Section VIII Frosh/Soph Championship
600 Meters
1:54.68
Dec 26
North Shore HS Invitational
Nickalos Batson
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.70
PR
Dec 6
North Shore Kickoff meet
300 Meters
46.16
PR
Dec 6
North Shore Kickoff meet
Clarky Begy
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.23
Dec 26
North Shore HS Invitational
200 Meters
26.55
Jan 18
East Coast Invitational
300 Meters
40.62
PR
Dec 26
North Shore HS Invitational
400 Meters
59.33
PR
Dec 21
Energice Coaches Hall of Fame Invitational
Juan Bisono
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.10
PR
Jan 18
East Coast Invitational
300 Meters
40.37
PR
Dec 14
Nassau County Coaches Invitational
400 Meters
57.68
PR
Dec 21
Energice Coaches Hall of Fame Invitational
Long Jump
17' 5
PR
Jan 18
East Coast Invitational
Tyrese Collins
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.25
PR
Dec 2
Section VIII Group AB Format A
300 Meters
38.37
PR
Dec 14
Nassau County Coaches Invitational
400 Meters
58.31
PR
Dec 21
Energice Coaches Hall of Fame Invitational
55m Hurdles - 39"
9.83
PR
Jan 8
Section 8 Group A & D
High Jump
5' 0
PR
Dec 2
Section VIII Group AB Format A
Jean Dorestant
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.52
Jan 4
26th Hispanic Games
300 Meters
43.65
PR
Dec 6
North Shore Kickoff meet
400 Meters
1:01.00
PR
Dec 21
Energice Coaches Hall of Fame Invitational
600 Meters
1:43.81
PR
Dec 26
North Shore HS Invitational
Triple Jump
36' 10.5
PR
Dec 14
Nassau County Coaches Invitational
Jadore Foote
- 11th Grade
300 Meters
40.94
PR
Dec 11
Section 8 Group A & E
400 Meters
57.00
PR
Dec 21
Energice Coaches Hall of Fame Invitational
600 Meters
1:35.24
PR
Dec 26
North Shore HS Invitational
55m Hurdles - 39"
8.04
PR
Feb 4
Section 8 Class A Championships
Glen Garcia
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.44
PR
Dec 26
North Shore HS Invitational
300 Meters
49.12
PR
Dec 26
North Shore HS Invitational
Jason Gonzalez
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.54
PR
Jan 4
26th Hispanic Games
300 Meters
42.34
PR
Feb 2
Section VIII Frosh/Soph Championship
1000 Meters
3:11.40
PR
Jan 30
Section 8 Conf. 1 Championships
1600 Meters
5:41.74
PR
Jan 30
Section 8 Conf. 1 Championships
Isaiah Gray-Jordan
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
6.75
PR
Jan 30
Section 8 Conf. 1 Championships
300 Meters
35.51
PR
Dec 14
Nassau County Coaches Invitational
400 Meters
50.98
PR
Dec 30
Ocean Breeze Holiday Festival
Isaiah Gray-Jordon
- 11th Grade
300 Meters
35.48
PR
Jan 18
25th New Balance Games
Jadan Hanson
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
6.93
Jan 8
Section 8 Group A & D
High Jump
6' 4
Jan 8
Section 8 Group A & D
Long Jump
21' 8.5
Feb 4
Section 8 Class A Championships
Triple Jump
49' 0
Jan 26
Ocean Breeze HS Invitational
Sanjay Hanson
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.17
PR
Dec 26
North Shore HS Invitational
300 Meters
42.75
PR
Dec 11
Section 8 Group A & E
400 Meters
1:02.71
PR
Dec 21
Energice Coaches Hall of Fame Invitational
Jyaire Hatcher
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.22
PR
Dec 2
Section VIII Group AB Format A
300 Meters
40.41
PR
Dec 2
Section VIII Group AB Format A
400 Meters
53.26
PR
Jan 4
26th Hispanic Games
600 Meters
1:26.52
PR
Jan 18
25th New Balance Games
Butuhan Inangil
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.44
PR
Dec 6
North Shore Kickoff meet
High Jump
5' 0
PR
Dec 6
North Shore Kickoff meet
Christian Jacobs
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.13
PR
Jan 4
26th Hispanic Games
300 Meters
45.63
PR
Dec 6
North Shore Kickoff meet
600 Meters
1:55.77
PR
Dec 26
North Shore HS Invitational
Laovens Jean-Michael
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.51
PR
Dec 6
North Shore Kickoff meet
300 Meters
42.36
PR
Dec 6
North Shore Kickoff meet
John Juste
- 12th Grade
High Jump
6' 0
PR
Dec 6
North Shore Kickoff meet
Long Jump
19' 7.75
PR
Feb 4
Section 8 Class A Championships
Triple Jump
38' 2.5
PR
Dec 11
Section 8 Group A & E
Shamar King
- 11th Grade
300 Meters
42.18
PR
Jan 8
Section 8 Group A & D
55m Hurdles - 39"
8.01
PR
Feb 4
Section 8 Class A Championships
Shumar King
- 11th Grade
300 Meters
40.73
PR
Dec 26
North Shore HS Invitational
55m Hurdles - 39"
8.11
PR
Jan 18
East Coast Invitational
Brandon Long
- 10th Grade
300 Meters
40.04
Dec 14
Nassau County Coaches Invitational
55m Hurdles - 39"
10.08
Dec 21
Energice Coaches Hall of Fame Invitational
Robert Meeks
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.64
PR
Dec 21
Energice Coaches Hall of Fame Invitational
300 Meters
55.26
PR
Dec 6
North Shore Kickoff meet
Mauricio Mendoza
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.15
PR
Jan 18
25th New Balance Games
300 Meters
48.95
PR
Dec 14
Nassau County Coaches Invitational
Nathaniel Moorer
- 11th Grade
300 Meters
43.09
PR
Dec 11
Section 8 Group A & E
400 Meters
1:05.71
PR
Dec 21
Energice Coaches Hall of Fame Invitational
55m Hurdles - 39"
8.53
PR
Jan 30
Section 8 Conf. 1 Championships
High Jump
5' 4
PR
Dec 11
Section 8 Group A & E
Uche Noel
- 10th Grade
300 Meters
47.30
Dec 6
North Shore Kickoff meet
Xavier Pickett
- 12th Grade
300 Meters
38.49
PR
Jan 18
25th New Balance Games
Jelani Pitter
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
55.69
PR
Dec 21
Energice Coaches Hall of Fame Invitational
600 Meters
1:32.65
PR
Jan 30
Section 8 Conf. 1 Championships
Namir Reid
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.12
Dec 2
Section VIII Group AB Format A
Long Jump
14' 9
PR
Jan 18
25th New Balance Games
Triple Jump
33' 7.75
PR
Dec 11
Section 8 Group A & E
Brandon Robinson
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
6.76
PR
Feb 4
Section 8 Class A Championships
300 Meters
36.21
Feb 29
Long Island Elite Meet
Maxime St. Leger
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.07
PR
Jan 4
26th Hispanic Games
300 Meters
48.54
PR
Dec 14
Nassau County Coaches Invitational
Damani Strachan
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.24
PR
Jan 4
26th Hispanic Games
300 Meters
47.08
PR
Feb 2
Section VIII Frosh/Soph Championship
Frederick Taylor
- 12th Grade
300 Meters
39.13
Dec 2
Section VIII Group AB Format A
Jaydin Washington
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
6.94
Jan 4
26th Hispanic Games
200 Meters
25.13
Dec 28
20th Marine Corps Holiday Classic
300 Meters
39.98
PR
Dec 26
North Shore HS Invitational
Womens
Vivian Agho
- 10th Grade
300 Meters
46.43
Dec 22
Bishop Loughlin Games
High Jump
5' 0
PR
Dec 14
Nassau County Coaches Invitational
Chinyere Akazi
- 11th Grade
300 Meters
46.10
Dec 2
Section VIII Group AB Format A
55m Hurdles - 33"
8.42
PR
Jan 26
Ocean Breeze HS Invitational
60m Hurdles - 33"
9.29
PR
Jan 18
Kevin Dare HS Invitational
Triple Jump
35' 4.5
PR
Dec 28
20th Marine Corps Holiday Classic
Jessika Allen
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 3.25
PR
Dec 2
Section VIII Group AB Format A
Sydney Armstrong
- 10th Grade
300 Meters
49.86
PR
Jan 8
Section 8 Group A & D
400 Meters
1:10.44
PR
Jan 26
Ocean Breeze HS Invitational
55m Hurdles - 33"
10.54
PR
Dec 28
20th Marine Corps Holiday Classic
Meri Berrios
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.52
Dec 14
Nassau County Coaches Invitational
300 Meters
55.77
Dec 14
Nassau County Coaches Invitational
Kayla Browm
- 11th Grade
300 Meters
50.86
PR
Dec 28
20th Marine Corps Holiday Classic
Briana Brown
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.99
PR
Dec 17
Section VIII Crossover
600 Meters
2:01.05
PR
Jan 30
Section 8 Conf. 1 Championships
Kayla Brown
- 11th Grade
300 Meters
57.18
PR
Dec 14
Nassau County Coaches Invitational
Francine Brundage
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
10.45
PR
Jan 8
Section 8 Group A & D
Jessika Clouden-Wallen
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
27' 10.5
PR
Dec 14
Nassau County Coaches Invitational
Kaitlyn Davis
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.79
Dec 2
Section VIII Group AB Format A
200 Meters
31.77
Jan 26
Ocean Breeze HS Invitational
300 Meters
51.16
PR
Dec 28
20th Marine Corps Holiday Classic
400 Meters
1:15.12
Jan 26
Ocean Breeze HS Invitational
Mekayla Foote
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.43
PR
Dec 22
Bishop Loughlin Games
Janae Gittens
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
9.33
PR
Jan 8
Section 8 Group A & D
Elizabeth Glashen
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.52
PR
Feb 4
Section 8 Class A Championships
Long Jump
16' 1.75
PR
Dec 17
Section VIII Crossover
Triple Jump
36' 0
PR
Jan 8
Section 8 Group A & D
Amiyah Hall
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.15
PR
Dec 14
Nassau County Coaches Invitational
300 Meters
50.21
PR
Dec 14
Nassau County Coaches Invitational
Rihana Hutchinson
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.04
PR
Jan 30
Section 8 Conf. 1 Championships
200 Meters
29.67
PR
Jan 26
Ocean Breeze HS Invitational
300 Meters
48.58
PR
Dec 28
20th Marine Corps Holiday Classic
Long Jump
13' 9.75
PR
Dec 17
Section VIII Crossover
Aniyah Jackson
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.87
Feb 4
Section 8 Class A Championships
60 Meter Dash
8.54
PR
Jan 18
Kevin Dare HS Invitational
200 Meters
28.00
Jan 26
Ocean Breeze HS Invitational
300 Meters
45.65
PR
Feb 29
Long Island Elite Meet
Roleine Jean
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.51
PR
Jan 8
Section 8 Group A & D
High Jump
4' 4
Jan 8
Section 8 Group A & D
Nailah Jinks
- 11th Grade
300 Meters
45.55
Dec 2
Section VIII Group AB Format A
400 Meters
1:01.10
Jan 18
Kevin Dare HS Invitational
600 Meters
1:43.92
Dec 22
Bishop Loughlin Games
High Jump
4' 8
PR
Jan 26
Ocean Breeze HS Invitational
Kamilah Jones
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
27' 6
Dec 11
Section 8 Group A & E
Weight Throw - 20lb
36' 2.5
PR
Feb 4
Section 8 Class A Championships
Lititia Kirlew
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
9.05
PR
Dec 17
Section VIII Crossover
Kierra Lewis
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.60
PR
Dec 17
Section VIII Crossover
300 Meters
47.82
Dec 28
20th Marine Corps Holiday Classic
Deborah Lowe
- 11th Grade
300 Meters
41.87
PR
Jan 30
Section 8 Conf. 1 Championships
400 Meters
59.44
PR
Jan 18
Kevin Dare HS Invitational
600 Meters
1:43.91
PR
Dec 22
Bishop Loughlin Games
55m Hurdles - 33"
8.37
PR
Feb 29
Long Island Elite Meet
60m Hurdles - 33"
9.02
PR
Feb 29
Long Island Elite Meet
Anaeline Mainville
- 11th Grade
600 Meters
1:56.89
PR
Dec 2
Section VIII Group AB Format A
800 Meters
2:35.86
PR
Jan 18
Kevin Dare HS Invitational
1000 Meters
3:22.38
PR
Jan 30
Section 8 Conf. 1 Championships
1500 Meters
5:25.65
PR
Dec 17
Section VIII Crossover
1 Mile
5:57.80
PR
Jan 18
Kevin Dare HS Invitational
Ashley Makolo
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
32' 8.5
Feb 29
Long Island Elite Meet
Weight Throw - 20lb
31' 9
PR
Feb 4
Section 8 Class A Championships
Aniyah McCarthy
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.51
Feb 11
Section VIII State Qualifier
60 Meter Dash
8.32
Feb 29
Long Island Elite Meet
300 Meters
43.30
Dec 22
Bishop Loughlin Games
Long Jump
14' 8.25
Jan 26
Ocean Breeze HS Invitational
Motunrayo Oladunni
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
9.21
PR
Jan 8
Section 8 Group A & D
300 Meters
1:07.79
PR
Dec 14
Nassau County Coaches Invitational
Nicole Pickett
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
3:05.89
PR
Jan 26
Ocean Breeze HS Invitational
1000 Meters
4:09.20
PR
Jan 30
Section 8 Conf. 1 Championships
Christalee Pringle
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
33' 4.75
PR
Jan 30
Section 8 Conf. 1 Championships
Weight Throw - 20lb
30' 10.5
Dec 14
Nassau County Coaches Invitational
Janaye Profit
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:09.11
PR
Jan 26
Ocean Breeze HS Invitational
600 Meters
1:51.65
PR
Dec 22
Bishop Loughlin Games
1000 Meters
4:00.99
PR
Dec 14
Nassau County Coaches Invitational
Janaye Profitt
- 11th Grade
600 Meters
1:56.45
PR
Jan 30
Section 8 Conf. 1 Championships
1500 Meters
6:46.42
PR
Dec 2
Section VIII Group AB Format A
Zonya Ricketts
- 12th Grade
600 Meters
2:42.36
PR
Dec 14
Nassau County Coaches Invitational
Imani Simmons
- 12th Grade
High Jump
4' 6
Dec 11
Section 8 Group A & E
Gabrielle Swain
- 9th Grade
1000 Meters
4:44.39
Dec 14
Nassau County Coaches Invitational
Niviette Talabert
- 12th Grade
600 Meters
2:02.39
PR
Dec 22
Bishop Loughlin Games
1000 Meters
4:03.25
PR
Dec 28
20th Marine Corps Holiday Classic
1500 Meters
6:47.46
PR
Dec 2
Section VIII Group AB Format A
Jayla Thomas
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:06.20
PR
Jan 26
Ocean Breeze HS Invitational
600 Meters
1:56.30
PR
Dec 22
Bishop Loughlin Games
1000 Meters
4:04.20
PR
Dec 14
Nassau County Coaches Invitational
Nadia Toussaint-Pierre
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.81
PR
Jan 8
Section 8 Group A & D
Jessika Wallen
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 1.5
PR
Dec 11
Section 8 Group A & E
Lauryn Washington
- 9th Grade
300 Meters
54.58
PR
Dec 22
Bishop Loughlin Games
High Jump
4' 0
PR
Jan 8
Section 8 Group A & D
Emrol Webly
- 12th Grade
600 Meters
2:22.71
Dec 14
Nassau County Coaches Invitational
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.