Season:
2021 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2002
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Max Dicker
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
11' 0
Jan 9
Section 1 League Championships #1
Long Jump
18' 0
Jan 9
Section 1 League Championships #1
Jed Donohue
- 12th Grade
55m Hurdles - 39"
9.43
Jan 9
Section 1 League Championships #1
Aidan Gegenwarth
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.03
Jan 9
Section 1 League Championships #1
300 Meters
45.04
Jan 9
Section 1 League Championships #1
Ian Gegenwarth
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.17
Jan 9
Section 1 League Championships #1
600 Meters
1:31.76
Jan 9
Section 1 League Championships #1
Ellis Goodson
- 11th Grade
1000 Meters
2:49.57
Jan 9
Section 1 League Championships #1
Wyatt Gravier
- 9th Grade
55m Hurdles - 39"
9.87
Jan 9
Section 1 League Championships #1
JW Henningson
- 10th Grade
300 Meters
39.53
Jan 9
Section 1 League Championships #1
Tommy Henningson
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.93
Jan 9
Section 1 League Championships #1
300 Meters
43.58
Jan 9
Section 1 League Championships #1
Andrew Jensen
- 11th Grade
600 Meters
1:35.68
Jan 9
Section 1 League Championships #1
Dashiell Kwan
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.43
Jan 9
Section 1 League Championships #1
Chris Lockwood
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
37' 3
Jan 9
Section 1 League Championships #1
Weight Throw - 25lb
28' 2
Jan 9
Section 1 League Championships #1
Aidan McBride
- 11th Grade
Triple Jump
34' 8
Jan 9
Section 1 League Championships #1
Weight Throw - 25lb
32' 7
Jan 9
Section 1 League Championships #1
Kieran McBride
- 9th Grade
3000 Meters
10:39.85
Jan 9
Section 1 League Championships #1
3200 Meters
11:24.01
Jan 9
Section 1 League Championships #1
Cian Merluccio
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.85
Jan 9
Section 1 League Championships #1
Alex Napolitano
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.82
Jan 9
Section 1 League Championships #1
Shot Put - 12lb
27' 4.25
Jan 9
Section 1 League Championships #1
Weight Throw - 25lb
21' 5
Jan 9
Section 1 League Championships #1
Eamonn OReilly
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.50
Jan 9
Section 1 League Championships #1
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 5.75
Jan 9
Section 1 League Championships #1
Pierce Patterson
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.24
Jan 9
Section 1 League Championships #1
Cooper Pearlman
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
20' 8
Jan 9
Section 1 League Championships #1
Weight Throw - 25lb
16' 11.5
Jan 9
Section 1 League Championships #1
William Redman
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.21
Jan 9
Section 1 League Championships #1
300 Meters
38.97
Jan 9
Section 1 League Championships #1
Luke Stephens
- 11th Grade
High Jump
5' 3
Jan 9
Section 1 League Championships #1
Long Jump
17' 6
Jan 9
Section 1 League Championships #1
Triple Jump
36' 10.75
Jan 9
Section 1 League Championships #1
John Toal
- 9th Grade
600 Meters
1:41.41
Jan 9
Section 1 League Championships #1
Jaime Valdes
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.08
Jan 9
Section 1 League Championships #1
300 Meters
38.67
Jan 9
Section 1 League Championships #1
Long Jump
18' 7.75
Jan 9
Section 1 League Championships #1
Kiran Waggoner
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.49
Jan 9
Section 1 League Championships #1
High Jump
4' 6
Jan 9
Section 1 League Championships #1
Womens
Ava Black
- 11th Grade
1000 Meters
3:14.25
Jan 9
Section 1 League Championships #1
1500 Meters
5:04.87
Jan 30
The Darin Gillenwater Classic
Neda Brinster
- 10th Grade
600 Meters
1:59.32
Jan 9
Section 1 League Championships #1
Meghan Curran
- 10th Grade
3000 Meters
11:34.99
Jan 9
Section 1 League Championships #1
Rory Denning
- 11th Grade
1000 Meters
3:28.93
Jan 9
Section 1 League Championships #1
Danielle Dragoni
- 11th Grade
300 Meters
44.52
Jan 9
Section 1 League Championships #1
Triple Jump
28' 10.5
Jan 9
Section 1 League Championships #1
Kailee Fino
- 8th Grade
600 Meters
1:55.20
Jan 9
Section 1 League Championships #1
800 Meters
2:57.53
PR
Jan 30
The Darin Gillenwater Classic
Weight Throw - 20lb
17' 1
Jan 9
Section 1 League Championships #1
Jules Gravier
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.15
PR
Jan 30
The Darin Gillenwater Classic
200 Meters
29.79
PR
Jan 30
The Darin Gillenwater Classic
Pole Vault
10' 10
Jan 17
GIRLS VAULT-MANIA
Virgina Hail
- 8th Grade
600 Meters
2:04.29
Jan 9
Section 1 League Championships #1
Linnea Hentschel
- 8th Grade
600 Meters
1:56.28
Jan 9
Section 1 League Championships #1
800 Meters
2:48.62
PR
Jan 30
The Darin Gillenwater Classic
Hope Hershberg
- 11th Grade
600 Meters
1:45.49
Jan 9
Section 1 League Championships #1
Caroline Ircha
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.96
Jan 9
Section 1 League Championships #1
300 Meters
45.09
Jan 9
Section 1 League Championships #1
Weight Throw - 20lb
22' 1.5
Jan 9
Section 1 League Championships #1
Scarlett Kane
- 8th Grade
55 Meter Dash
10.38
PR
Jan 30
The Darin Gillenwater Classic
300 Meters
1:00.62
PR
Feb 28
CHSAA Jerry Cahill Classic
1500m Racewalk
8:07.32
Jan 9
Section 1 League Championships #1
Charlotte Murray
- 8th Grade
600 Meters
1:52.78
Jan 9
Section 1 League Championships #1
Donna Napolitano
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.22
Jan 9
Section 1 League Championships #1
300 Meters
46.62
Jan 9
Section 1 League Championships #1
Katharine O'Hare
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:49.40
Jan 30
The Darin Gillenwater Classic
1000 Meters
3:18.81
Jan 9
Section 1 League Championships #1
Anna Outcalt
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:58.75
PR
Jan 30
The Darin Gillenwater Classic
1000 Meters
3:47.52
Feb 28
CHSAA Jerry Cahill Classic
Julia Perry
- 10th Grade
600 Meters
2:16.43
Jan 9
Section 1 League Championships #1
Astrid Pulkkinen
- 8th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.63
Jan 9
Section 1 League Championships #1
300 Meters
49.66
Jan 9
Section 1 League Championships #1
Anna Saad
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.56
Jan 9
Section 1 League Championships #1
300 Meters
49.22
Jan 9
Section 1 League Championships #1
virgina Shah
- 8th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.80
Jan 9
Section 1 League Championships #1
300 Meters
50.67
Jan 9
Section 1 League Championships #1
Ava Singh
- 10th Grade
600 Meters
2:16.03
Feb 28
CHSAA Jerry Cahill Classic
Madeline Stupart
- 10th Grade
600 Meters
1:43.97
Jan 9
Section 1 League Championships #1
800 Meters
2:35.83
PR
Jan 30
The Darin Gillenwater Classic
1000 Meters
3:25.56
Feb 28
CHSAA Jerry Cahill Classic
Lucy Thiessen
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:03.6h
PR
Jan 30
The Darin Gillenwater Classic
1000 Meters
4:08.22
PR
Feb 28
CHSAA Jerry Cahill Classic
Amy Villanueva
- 8th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.40
Jan 9
Section 1 League Championships #1
200 Meters
30.79
Jan 30
The Darin Gillenwater Classic
300 Meters
47.35
Jan 9
Section 1 League Championships #1
Triple Jump
26' 1.5
Jan 9
Section 1 League Championships #1
Kelly Weild
- 12th Grade
300 Meters
47.27
Feb 28
CHSAA Jerry Cahill Classic
Maddy Williams
- 8th Grade
1500 Meters
5:26.19
PR
Jan 30
The Darin Gillenwater Classic
1600 Meters
5:41.19
PR
Feb 28
CHSAA Jerry Cahill Classic
Madelyn Williams
- 9th Grade
1500 Meters
5:03.65
Jan 9
Section 1 League Championships #1
Juliet Winiecki
- 8th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.10
Jan 9
Section 1 League Championships #1
300 Meters
47.65
Jan 9
Section 1 League Championships #1
Triple Jump
26' 9.75
Jan 9
Section 1 League Championships #1
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.