Season:
2021 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2004
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Gabe Barros
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
25.85
PR
Mar 26
Doane University Class A HS Invitational
Triple Jump
39' 8
Mar 26
Doane University Class A HS Invitational
Koby Bretz
- 12th Grade
60 Meter Dash
7.13
PR
Mar 20
Bulldog Track and Field Challenge - River Division
200 Meters
22.99
PR
Mar 20
Bulldog Track and Field Challenge - River Division
Taylor Bruber
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
38' 6
PR
Mar 26
Doane University Class A HS Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
107' 10.5
PR
Mar 26
Doane University Class A HS Invitational
Nathan Carlson
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:03.61
Mar 26
Doane University Class A HS Invitational
Amir Coubadja-toure
- 11th Grade
60m Hurdles - 39"
9.21
PR
Mar 26
Doane University Class A HS Invitational
Avanta Dickerson
- 12th Grade
60 Meter Dash
7.06
PR
Mar 20
Bulldog Track and Field Challenge - River Division
200 Meters
22.86
PR
Mar 20
Bulldog Track and Field Challenge - River Division
Avante Dickerson
- 12th Grade
60 Meter Dash
7.11
Mar 26
Doane University Class A HS Invitational
Ty Dingman
- 10th Grade
60 Meter Dash
7.04
PR
Mar 26
Doane University Class A HS Invitational
200 Meters
24.04
Mar 20
Bulldog Track and Field Challenge - River Division
J.T. Evans
- 10th Grade
High Jump
6' 0
PR
Mar 26
Doane University Class A HS Invitational
John Goodwin
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
5:07.40
PR
Mar 26
Doane University Class A HS Invitational
Cade Haberman
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
47' 9.5
PR
Mar 26
Doane University Class A HS Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
146' 3
PR
Mar 20
Bulldog Track and Field Challenge - River Division
Ceddy Haywood
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
19' 10.25
PR
Mar 26
Doane University Class A HS Invitational
Soni Hiner
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
52.84
PR
Mar 20
Bulldog Track and Field Challenge - River Division
Jack James
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
42' 6.5
Mar 26
Doane University Class A HS Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
116' 3.5
PR
Mar 20
Bulldog Track and Field Challenge - River Division
Aiden Karpf
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
18' 8.5
PR
Mar 20
Bulldog Track and Field Challenge - River Division
Triple Jump
42' 8.5
PR
Mar 20
Bulldog Track and Field Challenge - River Division
Parker Kotas
- 12th Grade
High Jump
5' 6
PR
Mar 26
Doane University Class A HS Invitational
Nik Loontjer
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:17.31
PR
Mar 26
Doane University Class A HS Invitational
Wesley Okafor
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
53.19
Mar 20
Bulldog Track and Field Challenge - River Division
Isaac Richard
- 9th Grade
Triple Jump
38' 10
PR
Mar 26
Doane University Class A HS Invitational
Clark Rue
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:14.03
Mar 26
Doane University Class A HS Invitational
1600 Meters
5:14.47
PR
Mar 20
Bulldog Track and Field Challenge - River Division
Wesley Thompson
- 12th Grade
High Jump
5' 8
PR
Mar 26
Doane University Class A HS Invitational
Cole Tilford
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
11' 6
PR
Mar 20
Bulldog Track and Field Challenge - River Division
Jayden Wall
- 9th Grade
3200 Meters
10:53.78
Mar 26
Doane University Class A HS Invitational
Kane Warren
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
57.96
Mar 26
Doane University Class A HS Invitational
Anthony White
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:15.06
PR
Mar 20
Bulldog Track and Field Challenge - River Division
Long Jump
19' 1
PR
Mar 20
Bulldog Track and Field Challenge - River Division
Womens
Noelle Abels
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:50.66
PR
Mar 20
Bulldog Track and Field Challenge - River Division
Ace Bash
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
28.83
PR
Mar 26
Doane University Class A HS Invitational
400 Meters
1:06.35
Mar 26
Doane University Class A HS Invitational
Amnie Berry
- 10th Grade
60 Meter Dash
8.69
Mar 20
Bulldog Track and Field Challenge - River Division
Kori Bullard
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
29' 10.5
PR
Mar 26
Doane University Class A HS Invitational
Rylee Christiansen
- 10th Grade
High Jump
4' 8
PR
Mar 26
Doane University Class A HS Invitational
Alexis Cornett
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1kg
66' 5
PR
Mar 26
Doane University Class A HS Invitational
Jenna Dapo
- 11th Grade
60m Hurdles - 33"
10.64
PR
Mar 26
Doane University Class A HS Invitational
Lademi Davies
- 10th Grade
60 Meter Dash
7.92
Mar 20
Bulldog Track and Field Challenge - River Division
200 Meters
26.49
Mar 26
Doane University Class A HS Invitational
Long Jump
17' 9
Mar 20
Bulldog Track and Field Challenge - River Division
Ellie Fehringer
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:44.54
Mar 20
Bulldog Track and Field Challenge - River Division
Tatum Godinez
- 9th Grade
Discus - 1kg
77' 8
Mar 26
Doane University Class A HS Invitational
Chloe Green
- 11th Grade
60 Meter Dash
8.14
Mar 26
Doane University Class A HS Invitational
200 Meters
27.19
PR
Mar 20
Bulldog Track and Field Challenge - River Division
Parker Harrell
- 11th Grade
High Jump
4' 6
Mar 20
Bulldog Track and Field Challenge - River Division
Long Jump
14' 9
Mar 20
Bulldog Track and Field Challenge - River Division
Lakelyn Joslin
- 9th Grade
60m Hurdles - 33"
11.05
Mar 26
Doane University Class A HS Invitational
Olivia Joyce
- 9th Grade
Triple Jump
30' 10
Mar 26
Doane University Class A HS Invitational
Brooke Martin
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:44.64
PR
Mar 26
Doane University Class A HS Invitational
Grace Sagert
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:10.19
Mar 26
Doane University Class A HS Invitational
60m Hurdles - 33"
11.86
PR
Mar 20
Bulldog Track and Field Challenge - River Division
Ruby Secora
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
30' 6.5
Mar 26
Doane University Class A HS Invitational
Discus - 1kg
96' 7
PR
Mar 26
Doane University Class A HS Invitational
Madilyn Siebler
- 11th Grade
60 Meter Dash
8.65
PR
Mar 26
Doane University Class A HS Invitational
Long Jump
14' 10
PR
Mar 26
Doane University Class A HS Invitational
Kensington TeKrony
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
15' 1
PR
Mar 20
Bulldog Track and Field Challenge - River Division
Chainey Thompson
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
31.32
PR
Mar 20
Bulldog Track and Field Challenge - River Division
Triple Jump
31' 6
Mar 20
Bulldog Track and Field Challenge - River Division
Natalie Tinsley
- 11th Grade
High Jump
4' 10
Mar 26
Doane University Class A HS Invitational
Claire White
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:31.12
Mar 20
Bulldog Track and Field Challenge - River Division
Reese Young-Oestmann
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:33.71
Mar 26
Doane University Class A HS Invitational
3200 Meters
12:00.10
Mar 20
Bulldog Track and Field Challenge - River Division
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.