Season:
2022 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2010
2009
2008
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Nicholas Brown
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
19' 6
PR
Mar 24
UW-Platteville HS Invitational
Austin Campbell
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
29.66
PR
Mar 24
UW-Platteville HS Invitational
Jon Caravella
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.24
PR
Mar 18
Nelson-Daniels Classic
Zach Caudle
- 12th Grade
55m Hurdles - 39"
10.72
PR
Mar 18
Nelson-Daniels Classic
Triple Jump
32' 10
PR
Mar 22
Ripon College Invite
Marco Cortes-Lema
- 12th Grade
55m Hurdles - 39"
10.18
PR
Mar 24
UW-Platteville HS Invitational
Triple Jump
34' 3.25
PR
Mar 18
Nelson-Daniels Classic
Nicholas Cortes-Lema
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:55.06
PR
Mar 24
UW-Platteville HS Invitational
Griffin Empey
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
39' 8
Mar 18
Nelson-Daniels Classic
Carter Erickson
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
14' 9
PR
Mar 24
UW-Platteville HS Invitational
Kyle Gibson
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
25' 10
PR
Mar 24
UW-Platteville HS Invitational
High Jump
5' 0
PR
Mar 24
UW-Platteville HS Invitational
Jose Gomez
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
6:40.07
PR
Mar 24
UW-Platteville HS Invitational
Austin Guenther
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.66
PR
Mar 24
UW-Platteville HS Invitational
Colton Hansen
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
5:00.30
PR
Mar 22
Ripon College Invite
3200 Meters
10:39.69
PR
Mar 18
Nelson-Daniels Classic
Riley Hansen
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:17.17
Mar 22
Ripon College Invite
Brayden Hemenway
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
56.34
PR
Mar 22
Ripon College Invite
800 Meters
2:23.48
Mar 18
Nelson-Daniels Classic
Darrick Hill
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
6.91
PR
Mar 18
Nelson-Daniels Classic
200 Meters
24.50
PR
Mar 22
Ripon College Invite
Brandon Hohol
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
25' 5
PR
Mar 24
UW-Platteville HS Invitational
Jonathan Hull
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
14' 9
Mar 24
UW-Platteville HS Invitational
Tayler Keo
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:21.71
PR
Mar 24
UW-Platteville HS Invitational
Daniel Knoploh
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:03.09
PR
Mar 22
Ripon College Invite
Shot Put - 12lb
30' 2.75
PR
Mar 22
Ripon College Invite
Caleb Krentz
- 11th Grade
55m Hurdles - 39"
10.58
PR
Mar 18
Nelson-Daniels Classic
Ryan Lamers
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
41' 2
PR
Mar 18
Nelson-Daniels Classic
Sam Lawrence
- 11th Grade
60 Meter Dash
8.20
PR
Mar 22
Ripon College Invite
Owen Lehman
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
7' 0
PR
Mar 24
UW-Platteville HS Invitational
Dylan Litzkow
- 11th Grade
55m Hurdles - 39"
11.16
PR
Mar 18
Nelson-Daniels Classic
Patrick Lyons
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
25.40
PR
Mar 22
Ripon College Invite
Long Jump
18' 8.5
PR
Mar 18
Nelson-Daniels Classic
Max Manzo
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:23.26
PR
Mar 18
Nelson-Daniels Classic
1600 Meters
5:18.58
PR
Mar 18
Nelson-Daniels Classic
3200 Meters
10:53.79
PR
Mar 22
Ripon College Invite
Simon Mehring
- 9th Grade
60m Hurdles - 39"
12.72
PR
Mar 22
Ripon College Invite
Noah Nedbalek
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:42.33
PR
Mar 22
Ripon College Invite
Reis Nisius
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.63
PR
Mar 24
UW-Platteville HS Invitational
200 Meters
27.10
PR
Mar 24
UW-Platteville HS Invitational
Ayden Probst
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.51
PR
Mar 18
Nelson-Daniels Classic
Long Jump
16' 1
PR
Mar 22
Ripon College Invite
Triple Jump
37' 4.5
PR
Mar 18
Nelson-Daniels Classic
Jeffrey Radecke
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
58.04
PR
Mar 18
Nelson-Daniels Classic
Avery Rhinerson
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
12' 10
PR
Mar 24
UW-Platteville HS Invitational
Gabe Rousseau
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
45' 4
PR
Mar 18
Nelson-Daniels Classic
Griffin Rousseau
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
41' 1.5
Mar 22
Ripon College Invite
Riley Schaub
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
30.66
PR
Mar 24
UW-Platteville HS Invitational
Gabriel Schneider
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:36.85
PR
Mar 24
UW-Platteville HS Invitational
Andrew Scott
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:39.35
PR
Mar 24
UW-Platteville HS Invitational
Triple Jump
29' 2
PR
Mar 24
UW-Platteville HS Invitational
Teagan Seidel
- 10th Grade
High Jump
5' 2
PR
Mar 22
Ripon College Invite
Long Jump
16' 0.75
PR
Mar 18
Nelson-Daniels Classic
Triple Jump
37' 7.5
Mar 18
Nelson-Daniels Classic
Peyton Smith
- 12th Grade
60 Meter Dash
7.74
PR
Mar 22
Ripon College Invite
Kai Sorensen
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:14.32
PR
Mar 22
Ripon College Invite
Alex Thiessen
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:01.15
PR
Mar 24
UW-Platteville HS Invitational
Thomas Unitan
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
7:11.25
PR
Mar 24
UW-Platteville HS Invitational
Tanner Wevley
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
12' 11.5
PR
Mar 18
Nelson-Daniels Classic
Jack Wickey
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:16.79
PR
Mar 24
UW-Platteville HS Invitational
55m Hurdles - 39"
12.13
PR
Mar 24
UW-Platteville HS Invitational
Womens
Eliza Albert
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
6:38.91
Mar 22
Ripon College Invite
Lauren Amstadt
- 11th Grade
55m Hurdles - 33"
11.67
PR
Mar 18
Nelson-Daniels Classic
60m Hurdles - 33"
11.92
PR
Mar 22
Ripon College Invite
Natiya Ballard
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.06
Mar 18
Nelson-Daniels Classic
Megan Blommel
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
8' 6
Mar 18
Nelson-Daniels Classic
Cora Borroughs
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
33' 4
PR
Mar 18
Nelson-Daniels Classic
Kaitlyn Broderick
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
9.02
PR
Mar 24
UW-Platteville HS Invitational
Long Jump
11' 11
Mar 24
UW-Platteville HS Invitational
Mary Bubon
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:06.62
PR
Mar 18
Nelson-Daniels Classic
Chez DuBruin
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
39.81
PR
Mar 24
UW-Platteville HS Invitational
Charlotte Franseen
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
3:03.02
PR
Mar 24
UW-Platteville HS Invitational
Abby Groleau
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.40
PR
Mar 18
Nelson-Daniels Classic
60 Meter Dash
7.86
PR
Apr 9
Wisconsin State Indoor Track & Field Championships
200 Meters
26.76
PR
Mar 22
Ripon College Invite
Mylah Hall
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
3:20.93
PR
Mar 24
UW-Platteville HS Invitational
Alexis Hellwig
- 10th Grade
55m Hurdles - 33"
13.07
Mar 24
UW-Platteville HS Invitational
Kirsten Holm
- 10th Grade
55m Hurdles - 33"
13.31
PR
Mar 24
UW-Platteville HS Invitational
High Jump
3' 6
PR
Mar 24
UW-Platteville HS Invitational
Jerzi Hutson
- 10th Grade
55m Hurdles - 33"
12.16
Mar 24
UW-Platteville HS Invitational
High Jump
4' 2
PR
Mar 24
UW-Platteville HS Invitational
Cierra Kylce
- 11th Grade
60 Meter Dash
9.17
PR
Mar 22
Ripon College Invite
Cassidy Link
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.36
Mar 18
Nelson-Daniels Classic
200 Meters
30.54
PR
Mar 22
Ripon College Invite
Ava Loftus
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
15' 2.5
PR
Mar 18
Nelson-Daniels Classic
Triple Jump
29' 8
PR
Mar 22
Ripon College Invite
Ella Phillips
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash - Wheelchair
28.25
Mar 18
Nelson-Daniels Classic
Eva Ramsden
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:06.04
PR
Mar 18
Nelson-Daniels Classic
Mallory Reiser
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:46.17
Mar 22
Ripon College Invite
3200 Meters
12:41.06
PR
Mar 18
Nelson-Daniels Classic
Maddie Reott
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:08.84c
PR
Mar 22
Ripon College Invite
High Jump
4' 6
PR
Mar 18
Nelson-Daniels Classic
Long Jump
15' 2.25
Mar 22
Ripon College Invite
Keilley Riddle
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 5
PR
Mar 18
Nelson-Daniels Classic
Charlotte Shepard
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
9.54
PR
Mar 24
UW-Platteville HS Invitational
200 Meters
37.27
PR
Mar 24
UW-Platteville HS Invitational
Cire Smith
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:07.90
Mar 18
Nelson-Daniels Classic
Lilly Talbert
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
7' 0
PR
Mar 18
Nelson-Daniels Classic
Annie Tangeman
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:05.24c
PR
Mar 22
Ripon College Invite
High Jump
4' 10
PR
Mar 22
Ripon College Invite
Triple Jump
34' 0.25
PR
Mar 18
Nelson-Daniels Classic
Gretchen Tangeman
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.90
PR
Mar 24
UW-Platteville HS Invitational
200 Meters
38.85
PR
Mar 24
UW-Platteville HS Invitational
High Jump
4' 6
PR
Mar 22
Ripon College Invite
Rylee Wickey
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
10' 7
PR
Mar 24
UW-Platteville HS Invitational
Emmy Wozniak
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:05.34
PR
Mar 24
UW-Platteville HS Invitational
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.