Season:
2022 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Dillan Aguilar
- 12th Grade
1000 Meters
3:26.00
PR
Feb 19
VHSL Region 3D Indoor Championships
1600 Meters
5:53.94
PR
Feb 8
SWVA Invitational
Ty Cline
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.35
PR
Feb 3
Bassett Polar Bear #1
Shot Put - 12lb
39' 6
PR
Feb 19
VHSL Region 3D Indoor Championships
Gabe Divers
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
43' 2
PR
Feb 19
VHSL Region 3D Indoor Championships
Brendon Easley
- 11th Grade
300 Meters
38.60
Jan 8
East Coast Elite
55m Hurdles - 39"
8.71
Mar 1
VHSL Class 3 State Indoor Championships
Casey Ferguson
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.00
Jan 8
East Coast Elite
300 Meters
42.91
Feb 8
SWVA Invitational
500 Meters
1:19.20
Dec 18
Liberty Christmas HS Invitational
Benjamin Flores
- 11th Grade
1000 Meters
3:31.08
Feb 8
SWVA Invitational
1600 Meters
5:56.79
Feb 8
SWVA Invitational
Brayden Foley
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
6.98
PR
Feb 3
Bassett Polar Bear #1
High Jump
5' 4
PR
Feb 19
VHSL Region 3D Indoor Championships
Michael Foley
- 9th Grade
1000 Meters
3:01.27
Dec 18
Liberty Christmas HS Invitational
1600 Meters
5:04.82
Feb 3
Bassett Polar Bear #1
3200 Meters
11:21.21
Jan 14
Walter Bass HS Indoor Invitational
Kamierion Haith
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.69
PR
Dec 18
Liberty Christmas HS Invitational
300 Meters
39.78
PR
Jan 14
Walter Bass HS Indoor Invitational
55m Hurdles - 39"
10.83
PR
Feb 8
SWVA Invitational
Long Jump
16' 5.5
PR
Feb 8
SWVA Invitational
Kylee Haith
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.56
PR
Feb 8
SWVA Invitational
300 Meters
40.49
PR
Jan 8
East Coast Elite
Long Jump
14' 2
PR
Jan 14
Walter Bass HS Indoor Invitational
Noah Harbour
- 10th Grade
300 Meters
51.29
PR
Jan 8
East Coast Elite
55m Hurdles - 39"
11.67
PR
Feb 3
Bassett Polar Bear #1
Long Jump
17' 1.25
PR
Feb 8
SWVA Invitational
Sterling Jamison
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
6.94
PR
Dec 18
Liberty Christmas HS Invitational
300 Meters
38.43
PR
Jan 14
Walter Bass HS Indoor Invitational
Jamari Johnson
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
6.83
PR
Feb 19
VHSL Region 3D Indoor Championships
Oliver Lopez
- 12th Grade
500 Meters
1:25.39
PR
Feb 19
VHSL Region 3D Indoor Championships
Kevin Moran
- 8th Grade
300 Meters
55.23
PR
Jan 8
East Coast Elite
Gavin Morrison
- 8th Grade
300 Meters
54.44
Jan 8
East Coast Elite
Nathan Morrison
- 12th Grade
300 Meters
40.19
PR
Jan 8
East Coast Elite
Bryan Pearson
- 11th Grade
300 Meters
39.57
PR
Feb 3
Bassett Polar Bear #1
500 Meters
1:10.78
PR
Feb 19
VHSL Region 3D Indoor Championships
Jacob Saligan
- 11th Grade
300 Meters
48.31
Jan 8
East Coast Elite
500 Meters
1:26.85
Feb 8
SWVA Invitational
Chase Smith
- 10th Grade
1000 Meters
2:59.31
Jan 8
East Coast Elite
1600 Meters
5:08.90
Jan 14
Walter Bass HS Indoor Invitational
3200 Meters
11:30.45
Jan 14
Walter Bass HS Indoor Invitational
Christian Tilley
- 9th Grade
500 Meters
1:17.80
PR
Feb 19
VHSL Region 3D Indoor Championships
Martevian Wilson
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.89
PR
Feb 8
SWVA Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
29' 8
PR
Feb 19
VHSL Region 3D Indoor Championships
Tyress Wiltz
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.16
PR
Feb 8
SWVA Invitational
300 Meters
45.02
PR
Feb 19
VHSL Region 3D Indoor Championships
55m Hurdles - 39"
11.59
PR
Feb 19
VHSL Region 3D Indoor Championships
Womens
Sienna Bailey
- 10th Grade
1000 Meters
3:16.02
Feb 8
SWVA Invitational
1600 Meters
5:32.80
Jan 14
Walter Bass HS Indoor Invitational
3200 Meters
12:11.31
PR
Jan 14
Walter Bass HS Indoor Invitational
Heaven Brown
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.58
Feb 19
VHSL Region 3D Indoor Championships
300 Meters
53.43
Jan 8
East Coast Elite
500 Meters
1:50.85
PR
Feb 8
SWVA Invitational
Valerie Crouch
- 11th Grade
300 Meters
1:14.23
Jan 8
East Coast Elite
500 Meters
2:15.16
Feb 8
SWVA Invitational
Brittany Cruz
- 9th Grade
300 Meters
53.82
PR
Jan 8
East Coast Elite
500 Meters
1:37.70
PR
Feb 19
VHSL Region 3D Indoor Championships
1000 Meters
4:11.93
Feb 3
Bassett Polar Bear #1
Hailey Helms
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
9.14
Feb 19
VHSL Region 3D Indoor Championships
300 Meters
53.24
Jan 8
East Coast Elite
Zoe Kinkema
- 12th Grade
300 Meters
56.66
Jan 8
East Coast Elite
55m Hurdles - 33"
11.21
PR
Feb 19
VHSL Region 3D Indoor Championships
Jaeda Manns
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
27' 9.25
PR
Feb 19
VHSL Region 3D Indoor Championships
Vintoria Manns
- 9th Grade
300 Meters
49.80
PR
Jan 14
Walter Bass HS Indoor Invitational
55m Hurdles - 33"
11.48
Feb 8
SWVA Invitational
Long Jump
11' 3.5
PR
Dec 18
Liberty Christmas HS Invitational
Jessanie Martin
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
9.33
PR
Feb 3
Bassett Polar Bear #1
Shot Put - 4kg
16' 1
PR
Jan 14
Walter Bass HS Indoor Invitational
Leslie Perez
- 12th Grade
300 Meters
1:00.48
PR
Feb 8
SWVA Invitational
500 Meters
1:54.16
PR
Dec 18
Liberty Christmas HS Invitational
Alheli Ramos-Garcia
- 12th Grade
1000 Meters
3:42.15
PR
Jan 14
Walter Bass HS Indoor Invitational
1600 Meters
6:17.08
PR
Jan 8
East Coast Elite
Lana Roberts-Jordan
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.14
PR
Feb 19
VHSL Region 3D Indoor Championships
300 Meters
47.50
PR
Jan 14
Walter Bass HS Indoor Invitational
Long Jump
10' 11.25
PR
Dec 18
Liberty Christmas HS Invitational
Lili Rodriguez
- 12th Grade
1000 Meters
4:45.90
PR
Feb 8
SWVA Invitational
Annette Santiago
- 12th Grade
300 Meters
1:02.57
PR
Feb 19
VHSL Region 3D Indoor Championships
500 Meters
2:03.38
PR
Feb 3
Bassett Polar Bear #1
Karlee Shively
- 9th Grade
300 Meters
1:04.78
PR
Feb 3
Bassett Polar Bear #1
500 Meters
2:11.92
Feb 8
SWVA Invitational
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.