Season:
2022 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2000
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Xavier Almonor
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
10.71
PR
Jan 5
Section 8 Group B-E Format D
Shot Put - 12lb
29' 11.25
PR
Dec 27
Ocean Breeze Holiday Festival
Brandon Arcia
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.82
PR
Dec 6
Section 8 Group A-B Format A
David Babatunde
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.48
PR
Dec 21
Section 8 Group B-F Format C
200 Meters
24.32
PR
Feb 18
North Shore Pre-National Invite
300 Meters
39.79
Jan 22
New Balance Games
High Jump
5' 6
PR
Dec 11
Nassau Coaches Invitational
Long Jump
16' 2.5
PR
Dec 21
Section 8 Group B-F Format C
Triple Jump
39' 2.5
Jan 8
U.S. Air Force Hispanic Games
Delroy Bandoo
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.89
PR
Dec 27
Ocean Breeze Holiday Festival
Tyler Callender
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.11
PR
Dec 6
Section 8 Group A-B Format A
Jean Dorestant
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.15
PR
Dec 27
Ocean Breeze Holiday Festival
200 Meters
25.55
PR
Jan 15
East Coast Invitational VT
Long Jump
18' 4.25
PR
Dec 6
Section 8 Group A-B Format A
Triple Jump
35' 5.5
Jan 11
Section 8 Conf. 1 Champs
Davon Drew
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.74
Dec 21
Section 8 Group B-F Format C
300 Meters
46.12
Feb 13
Section 8 Frosh/Soph
Jaden Hope
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
9.15
Dec 6
Section 8 Group A-B Format A
Brandon Long
- 12th Grade
300 Meters
37.76
PR
Feb 8
Section 8 Class A Champs
400 Meters
54.70
PR
Feb 18
North Shore Pre-National Invite
600 Meters
1:37.74
PR
Dec 6
Section 8 Group A-B Format A
55m Hurdles - 39"
8.41
PR
Jan 11
Section 8 Conf. 1 Champs
Christopher Louis
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.06
PR
Dec 21
Section 8 Group B-F Format C
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 10
Jan 15
East Coast Invitational VT
Brendon McMillon
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
11.11
PR
Jan 5
Section 8 Group B-E Format D
Shot Put - 12lb
26' 7.75
Feb 18
North Shore Pre-National Invite
Uche Noel
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.11
PR
Dec 11
Nassau Coaches Invitational
300 Meters
42.70
Dec 13
Section 8 Group B-C Format B
Brandon Robinson
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
6.79
Jan 11
Section 8 Conf. 1 Champs
300 Meters
34.95
PR
Mar 5
NYSPHSAA/NYS Federation Indoor Championships
400 Meters
49.05
PR
Mar 1
U.S. Army Eastern States
500 Meters
1:06.11
PR
Jan 22
New Balance Games
600 Meters
1:34.16
PR
Dec 6
Section 8 Group A-B Format A
Long Jump
19' 8
PR
Jan 22
New Balance Games
Terell Saint Louis
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.28
Jan 11
Section 8 Conf. 1 Champs
Kendrick Sanford
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.52
PR
Dec 21
Section 8 Group B-F Format C
300 Meters
39.24
PR
Jan 22
New Balance Games
High Jump
5' 3
Dec 18
Energice Coaches Hall of Fame Invitational
Long Jump
18' 3.5
PR
Dec 21
Section 8 Group B-F Format C
Triple Jump
41' 5.75
PR
Dec 30
North Shore HS Invitational
Terrell St. Louis
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.39
PR
Jan 5
Section 8 Group B-E Format D
300 Meters
43.30
PR
Dec 6
Section 8 Group A-B Format A
400 Meters
59.47
PR
Jan 15
East Coast Invitational VT
Jefferson Tamarca
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
6.97
PR
Jan 11
Section 8 Conf. 1 Champs
300 Meters
44.02
PR
Dec 3
North Shore HS Season Opener
Long Jump
17' 10.75
PR
Jan 11
Section 8 Conf. 1 Champs
Jaydin Washington
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
6.94
Feb 18
North Shore Pre-National Invite
200 Meters
24.47
PR
Feb 18
North Shore Pre-National Invite
300 Meters
40.99
Dec 3
North Shore HS Season Opener
Barry Weed Jr
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.15
PR
Dec 3
North Shore HS Season Opener
300 Meters
42.00
PR
Dec 11
Nassau Coaches Invitational
High Jump
4' 6
PR
Dec 11
Nassau Coaches Invitational
Womens
Vivian Agho
- 12th Grade
300 Meters
51.63
Dec 6
Section 8 Group A-B Format A
High Jump
4' 0
Dec 6
Section 8 Group A-B Format A
Chica Akazi
- 10th Grade
300 Meters
45.31
Feb 13
Section 8 Frosh/Soph
55m Hurdles - 33"
8.86
Feb 16
Section 8 State Qualifier
60m Hurdles - 33"
10.04
Jan 8
Kevin Dare Invitational
Chinyere Akazi
- ?
300 Meters
49.64
Dec 6
Section 8 Group A-B Format A
55m Hurdles - 33"
9.60
Dec 6
Section 8 Group A-B Format A
Gabriella Bonilla
- 9th Grade
600 Meters
2:52.49
PR
Dec 11
Nassau Coaches Invitational
Arianna Bridgelal
- ?
1500 Meters
5:30.74
PR
Dec 20
Section 8 Group A-C Format C
Kaitlyn DaCosta
- 8th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.87
PR
Dec 18
Energice Coaches Hall of Fame Invitational
200 Meters
32.16
PR
Jan 22
New Balance Games
300 Meters
53.07
PR
Feb 13
Section 8 Frosh/Soph
Kaitlyn Davis
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.40
Dec 6
Section 8 Group A-B Format A
600 Meters
2:05.01
Dec 6
Section 8 Group A-B Format A
Laurie Destin
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
12' 2.5
Jan 5
Section 8 Group B-E Format D
Jeannuelia Fede
- 10th Grade
300 Meters
54.95
PR
Feb 13
Section 8 Frosh/Soph
55m Hurdles - 33"
12.15
PR
Jan 11
Section 8 Conf. 1 Champs
Esther Fleuratin
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
18' 6.25
PR
Jan 22
New Balance Games
Kendra Gordon
- 7th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.74
PR
Jan 22
New Balance Games
300 Meters
45.20
PR
Feb 13
Section 8 Frosh/Soph
400 Meters
1:05.83
PR
Jan 15
East Coast Invitational VT
Long Jump
14' 8
PR
Feb 13
Section 8 Frosh/Soph
Melany Guzman
- 9th Grade
600 Meters
2:41.30
PR
Jan 11
Section 8 Conf. 1 Champs
1000 Meters
4:43.92
Feb 13
Section 8 Frosh/Soph
Aniyah Jackson
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.81
Jan 5
Section 8 Group B-E Format D
200 Meters
27.28
PR
Jan 15
East Coast Invitational VT
300 Meters
47.85
Dec 6
Section 8 Group A-B Format A
Long Jump
16' 4.5
Feb 8
Section 8 Class A Champs
Triple Jump
34' 1.5
Feb 8
Section 8 Class A Champs
Andja Joseph
- 10th Grade
1000 Meters
4:54.12
PR
Feb 13
Section 8 Frosh/Soph
1500m Racewalk
11:27.79
Jan 22
New Balance Games
Long Jump
14' 0
PR
Dec 21
Section 8 Group B-F Format C
Sara lee Stewart
- 8th Grade
55 Meter Dash
9.01
PR
Dec 18
Energice Coaches Hall of Fame Invitational
300 Meters
50.31
PR
Feb 13
Section 8 Frosh/Soph
1000 Meters
3:47.12
Feb 13
Section 8 Frosh/Soph
Yauvani Liddelow
- 9th Grade
300 Meters
51.63
Feb 13
Section 8 Frosh/Soph
55m Hurdles - 33"
13.23
PR
Dec 6
Section 8 Group A-B Format A
Aurelie Mainville
- ?
300 Meters
58.88
PR
Feb 13
Section 8 Frosh/Soph
Aniyah McCarthy
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.61
Feb 8
Section 8 Class A Champs
300 Meters
45.34
Jan 5
Section 8 Group B-E Format D
Long Jump
16' 5
PR
Feb 8
Section 8 Class A Champs
Yashima Mitchell
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.53
Jan 15
East Coast Invitational VT
300 Meters
44.69
PR
Dec 11
Nassau Coaches Invitational
High Jump
5' 0
PR
Feb 16
Section 8 State Qualifier
Kimberley Monplaisir
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
20' 4.5
PR
Jan 15
East Coast Invitational VT
Kimberly Montplaisir
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
18' 5.5
PR
Jan 11
Section 8 Conf. 1 Champs
Anaya Nerestant
- 7th Grade
300 Meters
52.47
PR
Feb 13
Section 8 Frosh/Soph
400 Meters
1:10.10
Dec 18
Energice Coaches Hall of Fame Invitational
600 Meters
2:02.99
Jan 11
Section 8 Conf. 1 Champs
800 Meters
2:53.83
Jan 8
Kevin Dare Invitational
1000 Meters
3:41.20
Jan 22
New Balance Games
1500 Meters
6:34.40
PR
Dec 6
Section 8 Group A-B Format A
Motunrayo Oladunni
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
22' 8
PR
Dec 21
Section 8 Group B-F Format C
Taisha Oliver
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
15' 8.75
PR
Dec 11
Nassau Coaches Invitational
Natasha Orman
- 9th Grade
High Jump
4' 0
PR
Dec 6
Section 8 Group A-B Format A
Ashley Pickett
- 9th Grade
300 Meters
51.14
PR
Feb 13
Section 8 Frosh/Soph
600 Meters
2:15.51
Dec 6
Section 8 Group A-B Format A
1000 Meters
4:07.00
PR
Feb 13
Section 8 Frosh/Soph
1500 Meters
5:58.74
PR
Dec 6
Section 8 Group A-B Format A
Jasmine Pomar
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
15' 0.25
PR
Jan 22
New Balance Games
Kate Raynor
- 10th Grade
300 Meters
53.43
PR
Feb 13
Section 8 Frosh/Soph
400 Meters
1:19.85
PR
Dec 18
Energice Coaches Hall of Fame Invitational
600 Meters
2:16.86
Jan 11
Section 8 Conf. 1 Champs
1000 Meters
3:53.40
Feb 13
Section 8 Frosh/Soph
Sammie Salmon
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
34.43
Jan 22
New Balance Games
300 Meters
56.10
Feb 13
Section 8 Frosh/Soph
600 Meters
2:35.33
PR
Dec 6
Section 8 Group A-B Format A
Cynnia Semper
- ?
300 Meters
1:02.24
PR
Feb 13
Section 8 Frosh/Soph
Kendra St Louis
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
32.10
Jan 22
New Balance Games
300 Meters
55.01
Dec 11
Nassau Coaches Invitational
Gabrielle Swain
- 11th Grade
600 Meters
2:52.36
PR
Dec 6
Section 8 Group A-B Format A
1000 Meters
4:43.92
Jan 22
New Balance Games
1500 Meters
7:54.15
PR
Dec 6
Section 8 Group A-B Format A
Aaniya Taylor-Smith
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.43
PR
Jan 5
Section 8 Group B-E Format D
300 Meters
49.78
PR
Feb 13
Section 8 Frosh/Soph
Jayla Thomas
- 12th Grade
300 Meters
45.06
PR
Feb 13
Section 8 Frosh/Soph
400 Meters
1:06.57
Jan 8
Kevin Dare Invitational
600 Meters
2:09.59
Dec 11
Nassau Coaches Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
14' 6.5
PR
Jan 5
Section 8 Group B-E Format D
Karys Tyrell
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.92
Jan 5
Section 8 Group B-E Format D
300 Meters
56.01
PR
Feb 13
Section 8 Frosh/Soph
Chelsey Valentin
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
17' 9.5
Dec 6
Section 8 Group A-B Format A
Shayla Wilson
- 9th Grade
Long Jump
13' 2
PR
Dec 6
Section 8 Group A-B Format A
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.