Season:
2022 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2007
2006
2000
1999
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2002
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Gabriel Ades
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
22' 9
Dec 14
Section 8 Group A-E Format B
Eric Avellone
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
41' 10.25
PR
Jan 13
Section 8 Conf. 3 Champs
Weight Throw - 25lb
48' 1
PR
Feb 9
Section 8 Class B Champs
Thomas Baglio
- 10th Grade
1000 Meters
3:19.28
PR
Dec 11
Nassau Coaches Invitational
Joseph Bilardello
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
5:04.53
PR
Dec 11
Nassau Coaches Invitational
3200 Meters
10:45.17
PR
Dec 14
Section 8 Group A-E Format B
2 Miles
11:00.38
PR
Jan 22
New Balance Games
Gabriel Borgese
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 5.5
PR
Dec 6
Section 8 Group A-B Format A
Weight Throw - 25lb
33' 1
PR
Feb 9
Section 8 Class B Champs
Joseph Castano
- 12th Grade
300 Meters
40.01
PR
Dec 6
Section 8 Group A-B Format A
High Jump
5' 4
PR
Jan 13
Section 8 Conf. 3 Champs
Pole Vault
11' 0
PR
Feb 16
Section 8 State Qualifier
Joseph Ciniglio
- 11th Grade
600 Meters
1:43.28
Dec 11
Nassau Coaches Invitational
55m Hurdles - 39"
10.97
Dec 6
Section 8 Group A-B Format A
Ajay Dhanraj Singh
- 12th Grade
600 Meters
1:39.38
PR
Jan 22
New Balance Games
1000 Meters
3:14.44
PR
Jan 4
Section 8 Group A-D Format D
Jake Fischetti
- 9th Grade
1000 Meters
3:49.05
Dec 11
Nassau Coaches Invitational
Gavin Giordano
- 11th Grade
300 Meters
41.26
PR
Dec 14
Section 8 Group A-E Format B
1600 Meters
4:54.56
Dec 11
Nassau Coaches Invitational
3200 Meters
10:29.38
Feb 16
Section 8 State Qualifier
2 Miles
10:29.18
PR
Jan 22
New Balance Games
Michael Gunn
- 12th Grade
1000 Meters
3:09.77
Jan 4
Section 8 Group A-D Format D
1600 Meters
5:21.12
Dec 11
Nassau Coaches Invitational
Brian Hammond
- 9th Grade
300 Meters
55.72
PR
Dec 11
Nassau Coaches Invitational
William Hughes
- 11th Grade
600 Meters
1:33.82
PR
Dec 6
Section 8 Group A-B Format A
1000 Meters
2:47.19
PR
Jan 13
Section 8 Conf. 3 Champs
1600 Meters
4:50.35
PR
Dec 20
Section 8 Group A-C Format C
Long Jump
18' 7.75
PR
Feb 9
Section 8 Class B Champs
Logan Koenig
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.34
PR
Jan 13
Section 8 Conf. 3 Champs
300 Meters
39.44
Jan 13
Section 8 Conf. 3 Champs
Shot Put - 12lb
12' 1
PR
Dec 6
Section 8 Group A-B Format A
Aidan Kopelman
- 12th Grade
1000 Meters
3:02.36
PR
Jan 4
Section 8 Group A-D Format D
1600 Meters
5:10.10
Dec 11
Nassau Coaches Invitational
3200 Meters
11:10.96
Dec 14
Section 8 Group A-E Format B
Michael Mallia
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
22' 8
PR
Jan 4
Section 8 Group A-D Format D
Weight Throw - 25lb
21' 5.5
PR
Jan 13
Section 8 Conf. 3 Champs
Mauricio Martinez
- 11th Grade
600 Meters
1:32.45
PR
Feb 9
Section 8 Class B Champs
1000 Meters
3:02.84
PR
Jan 4
Section 8 Group A-D Format D
1600 Meters
5:01.72
PR
Dec 8
Section 8 Group C-D Format A
Liam McInerney
- 11th Grade
55m Hurdles - 39"
8.18
PR
Feb 9
Section 8 Class B Champs
Shot Put - 12lb
21' 0
PR
Dec 6
Section 8 Group A-B Format A
High Jump
5' 6
Dec 11
Nassau Coaches Invitational
Triple Jump
35' 4.5
PR
Jan 13
Section 8 Conf. 3 Champs
Aidan Murphy
- 10th Grade
300 Meters
47.71
PR
Dec 11
Nassau Coaches Invitational
Nicholas Nangle
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
8' 0
Jan 13
Section 8 Conf. 3 Champs
Jonathan Park
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
28' 10.25
PR
Dec 11
Nassau Coaches Invitational
Anthony Patti
- 12th Grade
300 Meters
44.93
PR
Dec 6
Section 8 Group A-B Format A
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 9.25
PR
Jan 13
Section 8 Conf. 3 Champs
Pole Vault
10' 6
PR
Feb 16
Section 8 State Qualifier
Dan Pietraniello
- 10th Grade
1000 Meters
3:49.99
Dec 11
Nassau Coaches Invitational
Brian Ren
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
29' 1
PR
Jan 4
Section 8 Group A-D Format D
Alexander Rosario
- 12th Grade
1000 Meters
2:48.08
PR
Jan 13
Section 8 Conf. 3 Champs
1600 Meters
4:51.65
PR
Dec 11
Nassau Coaches Invitational
Triple Jump
35' 0.75
PR
Jan 13
Section 8 Conf. 3 Champs
Michael Samir
- 12th Grade
600 Meters
1:54.13
PR
Dec 11
Nassau Coaches Invitational
PeterJohn Sanford
- ?
55m Hurdles - 39"
9.19
PR
Jan 13
Section 8 Conf. 3 Champs
Triple Jump
35' 5.5
PR
Jan 13
Section 8 Conf. 3 Champs
Logan Schaeffler
- 10th Grade
1000 Meters
2:41.45
Jan 22
New Balance Games
1600 Meters
4:31.17
Feb 16
Section 8 State Qualifier
3200 Meters
10:10.26
Dec 14
Section 8 Group A-E Format B
55m Hurdles - 39"
9.56
PR
Jan 13
Section 8 Conf. 3 Champs
PeterJohn Schramm
- 11th Grade
600 Meters
1:33.90
PR
Dec 11
Nassau Coaches Invitational
55m Hurdles - 39"
9.06
Jan 22
New Balance Games
Triple Jump
35' 8.75
PR
Jan 4
Section 8 Group A-D Format D
John Schwab
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
4:32.70
PR
Feb 16
Section 8 State Qualifier
3200 Meters
10:01.91
PR
Dec 14
Section 8 Group A-E Format B
2 Miles
9:49.56
PR
Jan 22
New Balance Games
Jonathan Sferratore
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
4:56.10
Dec 20
Section 8 Group A-C Format C
3200 Meters
10:35.40
Jan 13
Section 8 Conf. 3 Champs
2 Miles
10:23.94
PR
Jan 22
New Balance Games
Matthew Sidlewicz
- 11th Grade
1000 Meters
3:12.65
Jan 22
New Balance Games
1600 Meters
5:44.12
Dec 11
Nassau Coaches Invitational
Jeremy Sirof
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:18.99
PR
Dec 11
Nassau Coaches Invitational
3200 Meters
11:21.58
PR
Dec 14
Section 8 Group A-E Format B
Zachary Sirof
- 9th Grade
1000 Meters
3:54.31
PR
Dec 11
Nassau Coaches Invitational
Benjamin Turner
- 11th Grade
600 Meters
2:00.78
PR
Dec 11
Nassau Coaches Invitational
Eray Yavuz
- 9th Grade
1000 Meters
4:00.38
PR
Dec 11
Nassau Coaches Invitational
Kenan Yavuz
- 11th Grade
1000 Meters
3:39.55
PR
Jan 22
New Balance Games
1600 Meters
6:06.71
PR
Dec 11
Nassau Coaches Invitational
Mert Yolseven
- 11th Grade
1000 Meters
3:16.84
Jan 22
New Balance Games
1600 Meters
5:45.63
PR
Dec 11
Nassau Coaches Invitational
Womens
Milan Alexander
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.79
PR
Jan 13
Section 8 Conf. 3 Champs
55m Hurdles - 33"
11.60
PR
Jan 4
Section 8 Group A-D Format D
Triple Jump
27' 11.5
PR
Dec 14
Section 8 Group A-E Format B
Julia Baguiao
- 11th Grade
300 Meters
44.05
Feb 9
Section 8 Class B Champs
Nalani Booker
- ?
55 Meter Dash
9.97
PR
Jan 13
Section 8 Conf. 3 Champs
Skylar Bruno
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 6.5
Feb 9
Section 8 Class B Champs
Weight Throw - 20lb
23' 6.5
Dec 30
North Shore HS Invitational
Carly Curnutt
- 11th Grade
1500 Meters
5:26.39
PR
Dec 20
Section 8 Group A-C Format C
1 Mile
5:51.84
PR
Dec 18
Energice Coaches Hall of Fame Invitational
3000 Meters
11:08.66
PR
Feb 9
Section 8 Class B Champs
Kimberly Fargnoli
- ?
Shot Put - 4kg
17' 9.5
PR
Jan 4
Section 8 Group A-D Format D
Emily Ganz
- 12th Grade
1500 Meters
6:17.67
PR
Dec 20
Section 8 Group A-C Format C
Molly Gargan
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
9.18
PR
Dec 20
Section 8 Group A-C Format C
Julianna Gonzalez
- ?
300 Meters
54.09
PR
Jan 13
Section 8 Conf. 3 Champs
High Jump
4' 0
PR
Dec 6
Section 8 Group A-B Format A
Taylor Halvorsen
- 9th Grade
1500m Racewalk
9:24.92
Feb 16
Section 8 State Qualifier
Rachel Hyland
- ?
55m Hurdles - 33"
12.42
PR
Dec 6
Section 8 Group A-B Format A
Paulina Kakalos
- 9th Grade
300 Meters
51.44
Jan 4
Section 8 Group A-D Format D
600 Meters
2:13.27
PR
Dec 20
Section 8 Group A-C Format C
Sophia Kaynatas
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
18' 9.5
Jan 4
Section 8 Group A-D Format D
Erika Klein
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 4.75
Jan 13
Section 8 Conf. 3 Champs
Weight Throw - 20lb
35' 0.5
PR
Feb 11
Section 8 State Qualifier Weight Throw
Kate MacNamara
- 10th Grade
1500 Meters
5:43.83
Dec 20
Section 8 Group A-C Format C
1 Mile
6:03.71
PR
Dec 18
Energice Coaches Hall of Fame Invitational
3000 Meters
11:36.29
PR
Feb 9
Section 8 Class B Champs
Gabby Manfre
- 11th Grade
300 Meters
49.77
Jan 4
Section 8 Group A-D Format D
400 Meters
1:09.83
PR
Dec 18
Energice Coaches Hall of Fame Invitational
600 Meters
1:55.77
PR
Jan 13
Section 8 Conf. 3 Champs
Sara Manson
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.50
Dec 20
Section 8 Group A-C Format C
55m Hurdles - 33"
8.76
PR
Feb 16
Section 8 State Qualifier
Pole Vault
7' 0
PR
Dec 20
Section 8 Group A-C Format C
Long Jump
16' 6.5
Feb 9
Section 8 Class B Champs
Triple Jump
33' 7.75
Jan 13
Section 8 Conf. 3 Champs
Kelly Martin
- 12th Grade
600 Meters
1:47.23
PR
Feb 9
Section 8 Class B Champs
Emily Maxwell
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 9.5
Jan 4
Section 8 Group A-D Format D
Sofia Monastero
- ?
Shot Put - 4kg
22' 10.5
PR
Dec 14
Section 8 Group A-E Format B
Lily Napoli
- 9th Grade
1500m Racewalk
12:12.93
PR
Jan 4
Section 8 Group A-D Format D
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 5.75
Dec 20
Section 8 Group A-C Format C
Weight Throw - 20lb
25' 3.25
PR
Feb 9
Section 8 Class B Champs
Amanda Nevins
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
17' 7
Dec 14
Section 8 Group A-E Format B
Weight Throw - 20lb
22' 4.75
PR
Dec 18
Energice Coaches Hall of Fame Invitational
Aleyna Ozay
- 11th Grade
High Jump
4' 0
Dec 14
Section 8 Group A-E Format B
Long Jump
14' 4.5
PR
Dec 20
Section 8 Group A-C Format C
Triple Jump
30' 2
PR
Jan 13
Section 8 Conf. 3 Champs
Omana Phillips
- 10th Grade
600 Meters
2:27.28
Dec 6
Section 8 Group A-B Format A
1000 Meters
4:10.05
Jan 4
Section 8 Group A-D Format D
1500 Meters
6:28.48
Dec 20
Section 8 Group A-C Format C
1500m Racewalk
9:38.96
Feb 9
Section 8 Class B Champs
Katie Pucella
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
17' 5
Jan 4
Section 8 Group A-D Format D
Julianna Razza
- 12th Grade
1000 Meters
3:27.73
Jan 13
Section 8 Conf. 3 Champs
1500 Meters
5:18.21
Dec 20
Section 8 Group A-C Format C
Lauren Rosario
- 9th Grade
High Jump
4' 2
PR
Jan 13
Section 8 Conf. 3 Champs
Long Jump
13' 5.5
PR
Dec 6
Section 8 Group A-B Format A
Maddy Ryan
- 11th Grade
55m Hurdles - 33"
10.25
PR
Feb 9
Section 8 Class B Champs
Samantha Sanchiolo
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:15.98
PR
Dec 18
Energice Coaches Hall of Fame Invitational
55m Hurdles - 33"
11.06
Feb 9
Section 8 Class B Champs
Kaitlin Slattery
- 11th Grade
600 Meters
2:02.92
Dec 6
Section 8 Group A-B Format A
Kaitlin Stibritz
- 9th Grade
1000 Meters
3:36.48
Dec 14
Section 8 Group A-E Format B
1500 Meters
5:31.25
PR
Dec 6
Section 8 Group A-B Format A
1 Mile
5:51.29
PR
Dec 18
Energice Coaches Hall of Fame Invitational
3000 Meters
11:16.37
PR
Feb 16
Section 8 State Qualifier
Bastien Yolina
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
15' 4
Feb 9
Section 8 Class B Champs
Triple Jump
31' 11.75
Feb 9
Section 8 Class B Champs
Sofia Zampella
- 10th Grade
1000 Meters
3:25.30
Jan 13
Section 8 Conf. 3 Champs
1500 Meters
5:20.67
PR
Feb 16
Section 8 State Qualifier
1 Mile
5:46.59
PR
Dec 18
Energice Coaches Hall of Fame Invitational
Camryn Zubiria
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.71
Jan 13
Section 8 Conf. 3 Champs
55m Hurdles - 33"
11.44
Jan 4
Section 8 Group A-D Format D
Long Jump
11' 7
PR
Dec 20
Section 8 Group A-C Format C
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.