Season:
2023 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1997
1996
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Alexander Barneman
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.75
Jan 28
The Egg Club Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
29' 3.25
Jan 17
Mid-Winter Classic
Brian Caulfield
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.18
PR
Feb 5
NJSIAA Sectional Championships - South Group 2&3
300 Meters
41.54
PR
Jan 28
The Egg Club Invitational
Jake Cirillo
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
33' 11
Feb 1
TR Boys Frosh/Novice
Lucas Conforti
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.11
PR
Jan 28
The Egg Club Invitational
200 Meters
25.80
PR
Feb 1
TR Boys Frosh/Novice
300 Meters
40.72
PR
Jan 28
The Egg Club Invitational
Ethan Crouch
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
28' 9.75
PR
Jan 28
The Egg Club Invitational
Jared Danko
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:11.62
PR
Feb 8
STCA Invitational
1000 Meters
2:53.97
PR
Jan 28
The Egg Club Invitational
1600 Meters
4:59.34
PR
Jan 19
Ocean County Championships
Matthew Galella
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.25
PR
Jan 17
Mid-Winter Classic
200 Meters
26.26
Feb 1
TR Boys Frosh/Novice
Ryan Galella
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 10.5
PR
Jan 17
Mid-Winter Classic
David Golini
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.26
Jan 17
Mid-Winter Classic
300 Meters
41.77
PR
Jan 7
Ocean Breeze Freedom Games
Derek Golini
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
40' 4.25
Feb 8
STCA Invitational
Michael Grande
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
23' 0.75
Jan 17
Mid-Winter Classic
Jack Harken
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.94
Jan 28
The Egg Club Invitational
300 Meters
48.25
PR
Jan 28
The Egg Club Invitational
Colin Hayes
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:31.00
PR
Jan 17
Mid-Winter Classic
1000 Meters
3:16.52
PR
Jan 28
The Egg Club Invitational
Michael Holmberg
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.91
PR
Jan 17
Mid-Winter Classic
Shot Put - 12lb
47' 0.5
PR
Jan 19
Ocean County Championships
Anthony Introna
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.20
Jan 28
The Egg Club Invitational
300 Meters
40.05
PR
Jan 28
The Egg Club Invitational
400 Meters
1:00.38
PR
Jan 17
Mid-Winter Classic
High Jump
5' 4
Jan 17
Mid-Winter Classic
Long Jump
18' 0
Feb 8
STCA Invitational
Paul Introna
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
30' 0.5
PR
Feb 1
TR Boys Frosh/Novice
Donald Jackson
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.74
Feb 1
TR Boys Frosh/Novice
200 Meters
26.71
PR
Feb 8
STCA Invitational
300 Meters
46.61
Jan 28
The Egg Club Invitational
Long Jump
16' 5.5
Feb 8
STCA Invitational
Francisco Jiminez
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.31
Jan 17
Mid-Winter Classic
300 Meters
51.02
PR
Jan 28
The Egg Club Invitational
Joseph Killi
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.64
PR
Jan 28
The Egg Club Invitational
300 Meters
43.11
PR
Jan 28
The Egg Club Invitational
Ryan Lange
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
37' 11.25
PR
Jan 28
The Egg Club Invitational
Isaiah Lankpoop-Otero
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.06
Jan 28
The Egg Club Invitational
300 Meters
46.72
Jan 28
The Egg Club Invitational
400 Meters
1:08.00
Jan 17
Mid-Winter Classic
Nicholas Maertens
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.44
PR
Jan 28
The Egg Club Invitational
200 Meters
25.92
PR
Feb 8
STCA Invitational
300 Meters
41.51
PR
Jan 28
The Egg Club Invitational
Alex Meireles
- 9th Grade
600 Meters
1:50.10
PR
Jan 28
The Egg Club Invitational
800 Meters
2:39.37
PR
Feb 1
TR Boys Frosh/Novice
Jared Mikloski
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.68
PR
Jan 17
Mid-Winter Classic
200 Meters
28.03
PR
Feb 1
TR Boys Frosh/Novice
Joseph Preston
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.43
Jan 28
The Egg Club Invitational
200 Meters
27.01
PR
Feb 1
TR Boys Frosh/Novice
300 Meters
45.28
PR
Jan 28
The Egg Club Invitational
Cameron Smith
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.87
PR
Jan 17
Mid-Winter Classic
200 Meters
27.79
PR
Feb 8
STCA Invitational
300 Meters
46.76
PR
Jan 28
The Egg Club Invitational
Long Jump
15' 4.5
PR
Feb 8
STCA Invitational
Charles Smith
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.34
PR
Jan 28
The Egg Club Invitational
200 Meters
25.89
PR
Feb 8
STCA Invitational
300 Meters
42.05
PR
Jan 28
The Egg Club Invitational
Bennett Talbot
- 11th Grade
600 Meters
1:42.13
PR
Jan 28
The Egg Club Invitational
800 Meters
2:34.60
PR
Jan 17
Mid-Winter Classic
Andrew Tatesure
- 11th Grade
600 Meters
1:33.69
PR
Jan 28
The Egg Club Invitational
800 Meters
2:06.13
PR
Feb 8
STCA Invitational
1600 Meters
4:36.83
Jan 26
Shore Conference Championships
3200 Meters
9:52.85
Feb 18
NJSIAA Group Championships
Aaron Tobia
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
6.87
Feb 5
NJSIAA Sectional Championships - South Group 2&3
300 Meters
42.55
PR
Jan 28
The Egg Club Invitational
Erik Viscito
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.21
PR
Jan 28
The Egg Club Invitational
200 Meters
29.46
PR
Feb 1
TR Boys Frosh/Novice
300 Meters
50.03
PR
Jan 28
The Egg Club Invitational
Jacky Wang
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.36
PR
Jan 17
Mid-Winter Classic
300 Meters
43.47
PR
Jan 28
The Egg Club Invitational
Austin Van Zant
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 8.5
PR
Jan 17
Mid-Winter Classic
Womens
Jessica Bentley
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
31' 3.5
PR
Jan 5
Ocean County Relays
Geanna Canzano
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.62
PR
Jan 28
The Egg Club Invitational
200 Meters
31.05
PR
Feb 8
STCA Invitational
300 Meters
56.36
Jan 7
Ocean Breeze Freedom Games
55m Hurdles - 33"
10.41
PR
Jan 28
The Egg Club Invitational
Elena Castillo
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 2
Feb 2
TR Girls Frosh/Novice
Alexandra Cirillo
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 1.75
Feb 2
TR Girls Frosh/Novice
Claire Conroy
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:21.25
PR
Feb 2
TR Girls Frosh/Novice
1000 Meters
4:18.38
PR
Jan 28
The Egg Club Invitational
1600 Meters
7:31.49
PR
Jan 17
Mid-Winter Classic
Katrina Conti
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.06
Jan 28
The Egg Club Invitational
300 Meters
44.85
PR
Jan 28
The Egg Club Invitational
Vassi Conti
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:37.63
PR
Feb 8
STCA Invitational
1000 Meters
3:24.50
PR
Jan 28
The Egg Club Invitational
Ava Forde
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.36
PR
Jan 28
The Egg Club Invitational
300 Meters
46.46
PR
Jan 28
The Egg Club Invitational
400 Meters
1:06.39
PR
Jan 19
Ocean County Championships
Sydnie Glover
- 12th Grade
600 Meters
2:10.20
PR
Jan 28
The Egg Club Invitational
800 Meters
3:33.96
Jan 17
Mid-Winter Classic
Celine Gutierrez
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.49
PR
Feb 2
TR Girls Frosh/Novice
55m Hurdles - 33"
10.42
PR
Jan 19
Ocean County Championships
High Jump
4' 4
PR
Jan 5
Ocean County Relays
Avery Johnson
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:05.06
PR
Feb 8
STCA Invitational
600 Meters
1:47.45
PR
Jan 28
The Egg Club Invitational
800 Meters
2:30.13
PR
Feb 8
STCA Invitational
Ashley Lommerin
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.04
PR
Jan 28
The Egg Club Invitational
200 Meters
29.16
PR
Feb 8
STCA Invitational
300 Meters
46.60
PR
Jan 28
The Egg Club Invitational
400 Meters
1:11.21
PR
Jan 17
Mid-Winter Classic
Lynsey McGovern
- 9th Grade
300 Meters
49.61
Jan 28
The Egg Club Invitational
55m Hurdles - 33"
10.30
PR
Jan 28
The Egg Club Invitational
High Jump
4' 6
Jan 19
Ocean County Championships
Natalie McGovern
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.20
PR
Feb 2
TR Girls Frosh/Novice
200 Meters
28.95
PR
Feb 8
STCA Invitational
300 Meters
47.89
PR
Jan 7
Ocean Breeze Freedom Games
55m Hurdles - 33"
9.79
PR
Jan 17
Mid-Winter Classic
Kayla McLeod
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
9.93
PR
Jan 28
The Egg Club Invitational
200 Meters
42.50
PR
Feb 2
TR Girls Frosh/Novice
300 Meters
1:07.39
PR
Jan 28
The Egg Club Invitational
Abigail Mecca
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 9
Jan 5
Ocean County Relays
Maeve Meehan
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 3.75
Feb 8
STCA Invitational
Olivia Miller
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.89
PR
Feb 2
TR Girls Frosh/Novice
200 Meters
28.10
Feb 2
TR Girls Frosh/Novice
300 Meters
45.22
PR
Jan 28
The Egg Club Invitational
Sydney Mitchell
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.24
PR
Jan 28
The Egg Club Invitational
200 Meters
36.80
PR
Feb 2
TR Girls Frosh/Novice
300 Meters
52.67
PR
Jan 28
The Egg Club Invitational
Brianna Price
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
9.08
Feb 2
TR Girls Frosh/Novice
55m Hurdles - 33"
11.48
PR
Feb 8
STCA Invitational
Sofia Reid
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.18
Jan 26
Shore Conference Championships
400 Meters
1:04.55
PR
Feb 5
NJSIAA Sectional Championships - South Group 2&3
Long Jump
16' 4.75
PR
Dec 27
The Ocean Breeze Holiday Festival
Jillian Riccio
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:55.15
Feb 8
STCA Invitational
1000 Meters
3:51.92
PR
Jan 28
The Egg Club Invitational
1600 Meters
6:51.21
Jan 17
Mid-Winter Classic
Anna Roth
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.98
PR
Jan 26
Shore Conference Championships
300 Meters
46.87
PR
Jan 7
Ocean Breeze Freedom Games
400 Meters
1:04.08
PR
Feb 5
NJSIAA Sectional Championships - South Group 2&3
Triple Jump
35' 10.25
PR
Feb 8
STCA Invitational
Morgan Space
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
29.47
PR
Feb 2
TR Girls Frosh/Novice
300 Meters
48.75
PR
Jan 7
Ocean Breeze Freedom Games
400 Meters
1:06.60
PR
Feb 8
STCA Invitational
600 Meters
1:53.77
PR
Jan 28
The Egg Club Invitational
55m Hurdles - 33"
10.18
Feb 2
TR Girls Frosh/Novice
High Jump
4' 4
PR
Feb 2
TR Girls Frosh/Novice
Samantha Subokow
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:40.55
PR
Feb 8
STCA Invitational
1000 Meters
3:36.28
PR
Jan 28
The Egg Club Invitational
1600 Meters
5:53.46
PR
Feb 2
TR Girls Frosh/Novice
Elizabeth Vito
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.23
PR
Feb 8
STCA Invitational
200 Meters
29.59
PR
Feb 8
STCA Invitational
300 Meters
47.42
PR
Jan 7
Ocean Breeze Freedom Games
400 Meters
1:16.59
PR
Jan 17
Mid-Winter Classic
Kiera Wimbush
- 12th Grade
600 Meters
1:48.56
PR
Jan 28
The Egg Club Invitational
800 Meters
2:30.87
PR
Feb 8
STCA Invitational
1000 Meters
3:25.49
PR
Jan 7
Ocean Breeze Freedom Games
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.