Season:
2023 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1993
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2002
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Thomas Armistead
- 12th Grade
600 Meters
1:33.27
PR
Jan 28
CCC Indoor Track & Field Championships
800 Meters
2:15.61
PR
Jan 13
Hillhouse Varsity Night Meet
High Jump
5' 0
Dec 10
Hillhouse Developmental
Long Jump
17' 5
PR
Dec 10
Hillhouse Developmental
Ryan Christopher
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
9.57
PR
Jan 7
Elm City Coaches Meet
Shot Put - 12lb
27' 8
Jan 14
Hillhouse Freshmen Sophomore Meet
Long Jump
11' 4
PR
Dec 10
Hillhouse Developmental
Carter Davies
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.42
PR
Dec 22
Hillhouse Holiday Invite
Shot Put - 12lb
24' 5
Jan 21
SCC Coaches Invitational
Pole Vault
10' 6
PR
Dec 30
Robert Saulisbury Invitational
Aiden Garza
- 9th Grade
300 Meters
50.72
Jan 7
Elm City Coaches Meet
Long Jump
12' 6.5
PR
Jan 7
Elm City Coaches Meet
William Hofheimer
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.37
PR
Jan 7
Elm City Coaches Meet
300 Meters
50.84
PR
Dec 10
Hillhouse Developmental
Long Jump
11' 2.75
PR
Jan 14
Hillhouse Freshmen Sophomore Meet
Evan Keane
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
9.22
PR
Dec 17
HIllhouse Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
24' 3
PR
Dec 10
Hillhouse Developmental
Andrew Kim
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
26.31
Jan 13
Hillhouse Varsity Night Meet
300 Meters
42.47
Dec 22
Hillhouse Holiday Invite
400 Meters
59.48
PR
Jan 13
Hillhouse Varsity Night Meet
600 Meters
1:43.70
PR
Dec 10
Hillhouse Developmental
William Lancaster
- 10th Grade
3200 Meters
10:08.32
PR
Dec 17
HIllhouse Invitational
Oliver Lojewski
- 10th Grade
300 Meters
41.82
PR
Dec 17
HIllhouse Invitational
Long Jump
18' 3.75
Dec 17
HIllhouse Invitational
Benjamin Machlus
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.59
Dec 22
Hillhouse Holiday Invite
200 Meters
27.40
PR
Jan 13
Hillhouse Varsity Night Meet
300 Meters
46.57
Dec 17
HIllhouse Invitational
Long Jump
16' 3.25
PR
Jan 21
SCC Coaches Invitational
Nathaniel Machlus
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.61
PR
Dec 10
Hillhouse Developmental
300 Meters
41.78
PR
Jan 7
Elm City Coaches Meet
400 Meters
1:00.02
PR
Jan 13
Hillhouse Varsity Night Meet
Long Jump
18' 3
PR
Jan 13
Hillhouse Varsity Night Meet
Triple Jump
39' 0.5
PR
Dec 17
HIllhouse Invitational
Henry Mayer
- 10th Grade
600 Meters
1:58.36
Dec 10
Hillhouse Developmental
1000 Meters
3:28.62
Dec 22
Hillhouse Holiday Invite
1600 Meters
5:57.64
Jan 7
Elm City Coaches Meet
3200 Meters
13:12.04
Dec 30
Robert Saulisbury Invitational
Ian McLaughin
- 12th Grade
1000 Meters
3:11.02
PR
Jan 7
Elm City Coaches Meet
1600 Meters
5:10.48
PR
Dec 22
Hillhouse Holiday Invite
3200 Meters
11:29.25
Dec 17
HIllhouse Invitational
William Nusom
- 10th Grade
1000 Meters
3:04.56
PR
Dec 17
HIllhouse Invitational
1600 Meters
5:02.42
PR
Jan 21
SCC Coaches Invitational
3200 Meters
11:01.18
PR
Jan 7
Elm City Coaches Meet
John Pierangeli
- 10th Grade
600 Meters
1:41.78
Jan 7
Elm City Coaches Meet
1000 Meters
3:04.93
Dec 30
Robert Saulisbury Invitational
1600 Meters
5:21.95
PR
Dec 22
Hillhouse Holiday Invite
Ethan Sloat
- 11th Grade
1000 Meters
3:04.35
Dec 17
HIllhouse Invitational
1600 Meters
5:02.76
Jan 21
SCC Coaches Invitational
3200 Meters
11:17.21
PR
Dec 22
Hillhouse Holiday Invite
Camryn Telford
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.56
Jan 21
SCC Coaches Invitational
300 Meters
43.33
PR
Dec 22
Hillhouse Holiday Invite
Arin Yadav
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.65
Dec 17
HIllhouse Invitational
300 Meters
44.37
PR
Jan 7
Elm City Coaches Meet
Thomas Young
- 11th Grade
1000 Meters
3:22.35
PR
Jan 21
SCC Coaches Invitational
1600 Meters
5:47.70
PR
Jan 7
Elm City Coaches Meet
3200 Meters
12:42.21
Jan 13
Hillhouse Varsity Night Meet
Womens
Mia Ausiello
- 11th Grade
300 Meters
1:09.30
PR
Dec 22
Hillhouse Holiday Invite
600 Meters
2:45.67
Dec 30
Robert Saulisbury Invitational
Ying Ying Cheng
- 10th Grade
600 Meters
1:47.71
Jan 21
SCC Coaches Invitational
1000 Meters
3:23.80
Jan 7
Elm City Coaches Meet
1600 Meters
5:44.25
PR
Dec 22
Hillhouse Holiday Invite
Spriha Dharan
- 10th Grade
1000 Meters
4:29.23
Jan 7
Elm City Coaches Meet
1600 Meters
6:54.96
PR
Jan 21
SCC Coaches Invitational
Lauren Edge
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.25
PR
Jan 21
SCC Coaches Invitational
55m Hurdles - 33"
10.46
Jan 28
CCC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Miriae Ek
- 10th Grade
1000 Meters
3:37.62
Dec 17
HIllhouse Invitational
1600 Meters
5:56.86
Jan 13
Hillhouse Varsity Night Meet
3200 Meters
13:21.28
Jan 7
Elm City Coaches Meet
Sienna Fisher
- 10th Grade
High Jump
4' 0
Dec 22
Hillhouse Holiday Invite
Long Jump
11' 8
Dec 10
Hillhouse Developmental
Julia Freeman
- 10th Grade
300 Meters
47.02
Dec 10
Hillhouse Developmental
Pole Vault
8' 6
PR
Dec 17
HIllhouse Invitational
Laura Funderburk
- 10th Grade
1000 Meters
3:24.34
Dec 17
HIllhouse Invitational
1600 Meters
5:36.33
PR
Dec 30
Robert Saulisbury Invitational
3200 Meters
12:08.48
PR
Feb 11
CIAC Class M Girls Championship
Sixian Huang
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
9.74
PR
Dec 30
Robert Saulisbury Invitational
300 Meters
1:00.63
PR
Jan 14
Hillhouse Freshmen Sophomore Meet
Natalie Ith
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.85
Feb 11
CIAC Class M Girls Championship
200 Meters
28.83
PR
Jan 13
Hillhouse Varsity Night Meet
Suhaana Jadia
- 11th Grade
1000 Meters
4:01.77
PR
Jan 21
SCC Coaches Invitational
1600 Meters
7:05.26
PR
Jan 7
Elm City Coaches Meet
Ava Keleher
- 11th Grade
1000 Meters
3:34.27
Jan 21
SCC Coaches Invitational
1600 Meters
6:00.81
PR
Jan 13
Hillhouse Varsity Night Meet
3200 Meters
13:39.62
PR
Jan 7
Elm City Coaches Meet
Daniela Lojewski
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.72
PR
Dec 30
Robert Saulisbury Invitational
200 Meters
31.61
PR
Jan 13
Hillhouse Varsity Night Meet
300 Meters
51.06
PR
Dec 30
Robert Saulisbury Invitational
Long Jump
12' 0.5
PR
Dec 22
Hillhouse Holiday Invite
Triple Jump
27' 3.25
PR
Dec 17
HIllhouse Invitational
Kathryn Martin
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.05
Dec 17
HIllhouse Invitational
200 Meters
26.89
PR
Jan 13
Hillhouse Varsity Night Meet
300 Meters
44.37
PR
Jan 21
SCC Coaches Invitational
400 Meters
1:04.64
PR
Jan 13
Hillhouse Varsity Night Meet
Grace Papa
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.92
Jan 14
Hillhouse Freshmen Sophomore Meet
300 Meters
51.76
Jan 7
Elm City Coaches Meet
Kavitha Paramatmuni
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
10.28
PR
Jan 14
Hillhouse Freshmen Sophomore Meet
300 Meters
1:00.85
PR
Dec 10
Hillhouse Developmental
Alyssa Perusse
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.92
PR
Dec 17
HIllhouse Invitational
Yasmin Rensch
- 10th Grade
300 Meters
49.99
PR
Dec 22
Hillhouse Holiday Invite
High Jump
4' 8
Jan 14
Hillhouse Freshmen Sophomore Meet
Long Jump
11' 9.25
Dec 17
HIllhouse Invitational
Samantha Tacinelli
- 11th Grade
600 Meters
2:25.76
Jan 7
Elm City Coaches Meet
1000 Meters
4:16.53
Dec 22
Hillhouse Holiday Invite
1600 Meters
6:58.53
PR
Jan 7
Elm City Coaches Meet
3200 Meters
15:43.16
PR
Dec 17
HIllhouse Invitational
Sara Trautman
- 11th Grade
600 Meters
1:55.12
PR
Jan 7
Elm City Coaches Meet
1000 Meters
3:24.01
PR
Jan 21
SCC Coaches Invitational
1600 Meters
5:40.30
PR
Feb 11
CIAC Class M Girls Championship
Hannah Wittig
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.38
PR
Dec 17
HIllhouse Invitational
300 Meters
49.28
PR
Dec 22
Hillhouse Holiday Invite
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.