Season:
2023 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2003
2002
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2014
2013
2012
2011
2009
2008
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Grey Backus
- 9th Grade
60 Meter Dash
7.43
Mar 4
OWL Invite
Quinn Backus
- 12th Grade
60 Meter Dash
6.99
PR
Mar 25
Hoosier State Relays Finals - Small Schools
Clay Batio
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:13.59
PR
Feb 4
Indiana Runner Indoor Invitational #2
1600 Meters
4:42.43
PR
Feb 4
Indiana Runner Indoor Invitational #2
3200 Meters
9:51.37
PR
Mar 4
OWL Invite
Jermaine Bond
- 12th Grade
60m Hurdles - 39"
10.43
PR
Mar 4
OWL Invite
Isaac Brewer
- 10th Grade
60 Meter Dash
8.26
Mar 4
OWL Invite
Marcus Bright
- 10th Grade
60 Meter Dash
7.78
Feb 4
Indiana Runner Indoor Invitational #2
60m Hurdles - 39"
8.73
Mar 25
Hoosier State Relays Finals - Small Schools
Landon Brooks
- 10th Grade
High Jump
5' 6
PR
Mar 11
Golden Eagle Relays
Nolan Carpenter
- 10th Grade
60 Meter Dash
7.89
Mar 4
OWL Invite
Caden Clark
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:19.25
PR
Feb 4
Indiana Runner Indoor Invitational #2
1600 Meters
5:05.00
PR
Feb 4
Indiana Runner Indoor Invitational #2
3200 Meters
11:04.04
PR
Feb 18
Thunder HS Open #2
Tyler Dillon
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:07.45
Feb 18
Thunder HS Open #2
1600 Meters
4:43.68
PR
Feb 18
Thunder HS Open #2
Edward Krzemienski
- 12th Grade
60 Meter Dash
7.98
PR
Mar 4
OWL Invite
Chayse Lennis
- 11th Grade
60 Meter Dash
7.37
PR
Mar 11
Golden Eagle Relays
200 Meters
24.69
PR
Feb 18
Thunder HS Open #2
Matthew Lyons
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 10
PR
Mar 11
Golden Eagle Relays
Dylan Manor
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
48' 1.5
PR
Mar 4
OWL Invite
Nathan Manor
- 10th Grade
60 Meter Dash
7.87
PR
Feb 18
Thunder HS Open #2
60m Hurdles - 39"
9.11
PR
Mar 11
Golden Eagle Relays
Brycen McNeil
- 9th Grade
60 Meter Dash
8.57
PR
Mar 4
OWL Invite
Shot Put - 12lb
29' 0.5
PR
Jan 7
Thunder HS Open #1
Ben Miller
- 9th Grade
60 Meter Dash
7.98
PR
Mar 4
OWL Invite
Isaac Moss
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
29' 7.5
Mar 4
OWL Invite
Noah Parrott
- 9th Grade
3200 Meters
12:19.30
Mar 4
OWL Invite
Brayden Stanley
- 11th Grade
60 Meter Dash
7.15
Mar 25
Hoosier State Relays Finals - Small Schools
Abram Stitt
- 12th Grade
High Jump
6' 5
PR
Mar 4
OWL Invite
Long Jump
23' 0.25
PR
Mar 4
OWL Invite
Drayton Swanson
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:23.88
PR
Feb 18
Thunder HS Open #2
1600 Meters
5:15.39
PR
Feb 18
Thunder HS Open #2
Ryder Turner
- 11th Grade
60 Meter Dash
7.52
PR
Feb 18
Thunder HS Open #2
200 Meters
25.21
PR
Feb 18
Thunder HS Open #2
Kamryn Wilson
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
19' 5
Mar 11
Golden Eagle Relays
Jennings Wine
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
36' 8
Mar 11
Golden Eagle Relays
Amir Wright-Hill
- 9th Grade
60 Meter Dash
7.82
PR
Mar 4
OWL Invite
200 Meters
27.43
PR
Feb 18
Thunder HS Open #2
Womens
Kayla Ayala
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 11
PR
Mar 4
OWL Invite
Lisa Ayala
- 9th Grade
60 Meter Dash
11.35
PR
Mar 4
OWL Invite
Grier Backus
- 9th Grade
60 Meter Dash
8.95
PR
Mar 4
OWL Invite
Jillan Barr
- 9th Grade
60 Meter Dash
8.62
PR
Mar 4
OWL Invite
Long Jump
15' 5
PR
Mar 4
OWL Invite
Jillian Barr
- 9th Grade
60 Meter Dash
8.69
PR
Mar 11
Golden Eagle Relays
Long Jump
15' 6.25
Mar 25
Hoosier State Relays Finals - Small Schools
Olivia Bohanon
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:39.04
PR
Feb 18
Thunder HS Open #2
1600 Meters
6:00.30
PR
Feb 18
Thunder HS Open #2
Mia Bollinger
- 9th Grade
60 Meter Dash
8.46
Mar 4
OWL Invite
Megan Boyle
- 11th Grade
60 Meter Dash
11.47
PR
Mar 4
OWL Invite
Rhian Cline
- 12th Grade
High Jump
5' 3.75
PR
Feb 4
Indiana Runner Indoor Invitational #2
Polly East
- 12th Grade
3200 Meters
14:14.90
PR
Mar 4
OWL Invite
Braelyn Fleck
- 12th Grade
60m Hurdles - 33"
10.87
PR
Mar 11
Golden Eagle Relays
Kendra Keesling
- 12th Grade
60 Meter Dash
8.21
PR
Mar 11
Golden Eagle Relays
60m Hurdles - 33"
10.22
PR
Mar 11
Golden Eagle Relays
Long Jump
17' 6.25
PR
Mar 4
OWL Invite
Kalynn Logan
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
6' 0
PR
Mar 4
OWL Invite
Chloe Newsome
- 10th Grade
60 Meter Dash
8.92
Mar 4
OWL Invite
Long Jump
15' 7.5
PR
Mar 11
Golden Eagle Relays
Alaina Painter
- 10th Grade
60 Meter Dash
9.18
PR
Mar 4
OWL Invite
Aryanna Ray
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 7
PR
Mar 11
Golden Eagle Relays
Shelby Riggin
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
27' 3
PR
Mar 4
OWL Invite
Clara Scott
- 10th Grade
60 Meter Dash
10.00
PR
Mar 4
OWL Invite
Ruth Sherck
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
30' 11
Feb 4
Indiana Runner Indoor Invitational #2
Katherine Shue
- 10th Grade
60 Meter Dash
9.53
PR
Mar 4
OWL Invite
Nicki Southerland
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:12.59
PR
Feb 18
Thunder HS Open #2
1600 Meters
4:55.31
PR
Feb 18
Thunder HS Open #2
3200 Meters
10:28.27
Mar 4
OWL Invite
Mabrey Stebbins
- 12th Grade
High Jump
4' 10
PR
Mar 4
OWL Invite
Madison Utsler
- 9th Grade
60 Meter Dash
9.85
PR
Mar 4
OWL Invite
60m Hurdles - 33"
12.70
Mar 11
Golden Eagle Relays
Kinsley Wilson
- 9th Grade
60 Meter Dash
9.52
PR
Mar 4
OWL Invite
Adelaide Zoller
- 9th Grade
60 Meter Dash
10.11
PR
Mar 4
OWL Invite
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.