Season:
2023 Indoor
Outdoor
2222
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1978
1976
1975
1973
1972
1968
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2006
2005
2004
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Ridwan Aliawl
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:26.71
Feb 22
Chieftain Indoor Mini Invite #4
Connor Cochran
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:35.99
Feb 22
Chieftain Indoor Mini Invite #4
Maxwell Cummings
- 12th Grade
60 Meter Dash
7.32
Feb 17
Ashland Jud Logan Light Giver HS Invitational
200 Meters
23.16
Feb 17
Ashland Jud Logan Light Giver HS Invitational
400 Meters
52.46
Feb 5
Finishtiming Team Championships Finals
Dominic DelGuzzo
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 10
Feb 1
Chieftain Indoor Mini Invite #3
Weight Throw - 25lb
35' 10.5
Feb 18
Jim Lindsey Indoor (Mt Vernon)
Andrew Dietrich
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:08.01
Jan 14
Finishtiming Team Championships North Round 1
1600 Meters
4:38.60
PR
Feb 5
Finishtiming Team Championships Finals
1 Mile
4:54.70
PR
Jan 22
University of Michigan HS Invitational
JaRique Dudley
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
33' 7.75
PR
Feb 5
Finishtiming Team Championships Finals
Weight Throw - 25lb
28' 1.25
Feb 5
Finishtiming Team Championships Finals
Beckett Ebbeskotte
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:17.96
PR
Feb 22
Chieftain Indoor Mini Invite #4
Brian Everett
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
57.47
PR
Feb 18
Jim Lindsey Indoor (Mt Vernon)
Shot Put - 12lb
28' 1.5
PR
Feb 1
Chieftain Indoor Mini Invite #3
High Jump
5' 2
PR
Jan 29
Chieftan Grand Prix
Justice Fisher
- 10th Grade
60 Meter Dash
7.42
Feb 1
Chieftain Indoor Mini Invite #3
200 Meters
24.57
PR
Feb 1
Chieftain Indoor Mini Invite #3
400 Meters
57.15
PR
Jan 29
Chieftan Grand Prix
Griffin Flusche
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
44' 1
PR
Dec 22
Jackets Holiday Indoor
Weight Throw - 25lb
46' 0.5
PR
Dec 22
Jackets Holiday Indoor
Chaz Franklin
- 10th Grade
60 Meter Dash
7.77
PR
Jan 15
Otterbein HS Qualifier #2
200 Meters
25.87
PR
Feb 1
Chieftain Indoor Mini Invite #3
400 Meters
1:01.75
PR
Jan 15
Otterbein HS Qualifier #2
Long Jump
20' 1
PR
Feb 1
Chieftain Indoor Mini Invite #3
Mason Fry
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:36.34
PR
Feb 22
Chieftain Indoor Mini Invite #4
Camden Goddard
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
4:51.19
Feb 22
Chieftain Indoor Mini Invite #4
Mace Harris
- 10th Grade
60 Meter Dash
7.47
Jan 29
Chieftan Grand Prix
200 Meters
24.71
Feb 18
Jim Lindsey Indoor (Mt Vernon)
400 Meters
1:00.89
Jan 15
Otterbein HS Qualifier #2
JaKai Hayes
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
24.69
PR
Dec 10
SPIRE Holiday Classic
400 Meters
55.23
Dec 10
SPIRE Holiday Classic
60m Hurdles - 39"
8.62
Dec 10
SPIRE Holiday Classic
Diore Hubbard
- 11th Grade
60 Meter Dash
7.17
PR
Feb 5
Finishtiming Team Championships Finals
200 Meters
24.35
PR
Feb 5
Finishtiming Team Championships Finals
Isaiah Jackson
- 12th Grade
60 Meter Dash
7.42
PR
Jan 14
Finishtiming Team Championships North Round 1
200 Meters
23.66
PR
Feb 5
Finishtiming Team Championships Finals
High Jump
5' 0
PR
Jan 14
Finishtiming Team Championships North Round 1
Long Jump
21' 4.25
PR
Feb 17
Ashland Jud Logan Light Giver HS Invitational
Benjamin Jones
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
4:55.41
Feb 22
Chieftain Indoor Mini Invite #4
3200 Meters
11:30.54
Jan 14
Finishtiming Team Championships North Round 1
Domiyon Jones
- 11th Grade
60 Meter Dash
7.76
Feb 1
Chieftain Indoor Mini Invite #3
200 Meters
25.56
Feb 1
Chieftain Indoor Mini Invite #3
400 Meters
58.34
Jan 15
Otterbein HS Qualifier #2
Shot Put - 12lb
36' 10.5
PR
Jan 29
Chieftan Grand Prix
Long Jump
16' 3.25
PR
Jan 15
Otterbein HS Qualifier #2
Ethan LaCross
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:12.79
PR
Feb 5
Finishtiming Team Championships Finals
1600 Meters
4:48.42
PR
Feb 22
Chieftain Indoor Mini Invite #4
1 Mile
4:53.90
PR
Jan 22
University of Michigan HS Invitational
Zavier Lindsay
- 10th Grade
60 Meter Dash
7.75
Jan 15
Otterbein HS Qualifier #2
400 Meters
57.94
Feb 1
Chieftain Indoor Mini Invite #3
High Jump
5' 2
PR
Jan 15
Otterbein HS Qualifier #2
Malvin Long
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
24.77
PR
Jan 22
University of Michigan HS Invitational
60m Hurdles - 39"
11.60
PR
Feb 5
Finishtiming Team Championships Finals
High Jump
5' 10
Jan 29
Chieftan Grand Prix
Triple Jump
41' 6.75
Feb 17
Ashland Jud Logan Light Giver HS Invitational
William Michael
- 12th Grade
3200 Meters
10:34.05
PR
Feb 5
Finishtiming Team Championships Finals
Reef Murray
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
4:59.35
Feb 22
Chieftain Indoor Mini Invite #4
3200 Meters
10:58.84
Feb 5
Finishtiming Team Championships Finals
Samuel Murray
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:21.73
Feb 22
Chieftain Indoor Mini Invite #4
Thomas Newby
- 12th Grade
60 Meter Dash
7.13
PR
Feb 1
Chieftain Indoor Mini Invite #3
200 Meters
23.00
PR
Jan 14
Finishtiming Team Championships North Round 1
400 Meters
51.06
PR
Feb 5
Finishtiming Team Championships Finals
Kaden Ochs-Pettiford
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
40' 8
Jan 15
Otterbein HS Qualifier #2
Weight Throw - 25lb
44' 1
Dec 22
Jackets Holiday Indoor
Donovan Patterson
- 10th Grade
60 Meter Dash
8.11
Feb 1
Chieftain Indoor Mini Invite #3
200 Meters
26.42
PR
Feb 1
Chieftain Indoor Mini Invite #3
400 Meters
1:00.01
Jan 29
Chieftan Grand Prix
Andrew Pizzico
- 12th Grade
60 Meter Dash
7.09
PR
Mar 4
OATCC D1 Indoor State Championships
200 Meters
22.47
PR
Mar 4
OATCC D1 Indoor State Championships
400 Meters
57.40
Jan 29
Chieftan Grand Prix
Bryce Reynolds
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:39.88
Feb 22
Chieftain Indoor Mini Invite #4
Aaron Sakwa
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
36' 0
Jan 15
Otterbein HS Qualifier #2
Weight Throw - 25lb
39' 3
Jan 29
Chieftan Grand Prix
Brayden Sanders
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
53.94
PR
Feb 5
Finishtiming Team Championships Finals
60m Hurdles - 39"
10.53
PR
Feb 5
Finishtiming Team Championships Finals
Triple Jump
37' 0
PR
Jan 29
Chieftan Grand Prix
Abi Sileshi
- 12th Grade
1 Mile
4:46.03
PR
Jan 22
University of Michigan HS Invitational
Abinur Sileshi
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:01.95
PR
Feb 5
Finishtiming Team Championships Finals
1600 Meters
4:44.58
Feb 22
Chieftain Indoor Mini Invite #4
Amir Simmons
- 11th Grade
60 Meter Dash
7.66
Jan 15
Otterbein HS Qualifier #2
200 Meters
25.40
Jan 29
Chieftan Grand Prix
400 Meters
1:00.52
Jan 15
Otterbein HS Qualifier #2
Long Jump
18' 8
PR
Feb 1
Chieftain Indoor Mini Invite #3
Charles Slates
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:07.39
PR
Jan 14
Finishtiming Team Championships North Round 1
1600 Meters
4:29.50
PR
Jan 14
Finishtiming Team Championships North Round 1
3200 Meters
9:35.73
PR
Jan 22
University of Michigan HS Invitational
Jason Smith
- 10th Grade
60 Meter Dash
7.46
PR
Feb 1
Chieftain Indoor Mini Invite #3
200 Meters
24.55
PR
Jan 29
Chieftan Grand Prix
400 Meters
57.68
PR
Feb 1
Chieftain Indoor Mini Invite #3
Long Jump
16' 8
PR
Jan 29
Chieftan Grand Prix
Ty Staples
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
24.89
PR
Jan 22
University of Michigan HS Invitational
60m Hurdles - 39"
10.52
PR
Feb 1
Chieftain Indoor Mini Invite #3
Long Jump
16' 7
Jan 14
Finishtiming Team Championships North Round 1
Triple Jump
41' 0.5
PR
Feb 17
Ashland Jud Logan Light Giver HS Invitational
Darius Stuckey
- 11th Grade
60 Meter Dash
7.63
Feb 18
Jim Lindsey Indoor (Mt Vernon)
200 Meters
26.08
Feb 18
Jim Lindsey Indoor (Mt Vernon)
400 Meters
59.42
PR
Jan 15
Otterbein HS Qualifier #2
Xavier Thompson
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:25.86
Feb 22
Chieftain Indoor Mini Invite #4
Owen Towler
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
1:56.62
PR
Feb 5
Finishtiming Team Championships Finals
1600 Meters
4:26.08
PR
Jan 14
Finishtiming Team Championships North Round 1
Eian Washington
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
56.38
Feb 18
Jim Lindsey Indoor (Mt Vernon)
High Jump
5' 4
Jan 29
Chieftan Grand Prix
Romearo Wells
- 12th Grade
60 Meter Dash
7.08
PR
Feb 17
Ashland Jud Logan Light Giver HS Invitational
200 Meters
22.92
PR
Feb 17
Ashland Jud Logan Light Giver HS Invitational
400 Meters
57.85
Feb 1
Chieftain Indoor Mini Invite #3
Long Jump
23' 2.75
PR
Feb 17
Ashland Jud Logan Light Giver HS Invitational
Sontino Williams II
- 11th Grade
60 Meter Dash
7.22
PR
Feb 1
Chieftain Indoor Mini Invite #3
200 Meters
24.68
Jan 29
Chieftan Grand Prix
400 Meters
1:02.34
Feb 1
Chieftain Indoor Mini Invite #3
Isaiah Wills-Jackson
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
24.03
Jan 22
University of Michigan HS Invitational
Long Jump
19' 9.75
Jan 22
University of Michigan HS Invitational
Wynn Yamamoto
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
4:57.97
PR
Feb 22
Chieftain Indoor Mini Invite #4
Womens
Goldie Attah-Gyamfi
- 11th Grade
60 Meter Dash
8.17
PR
Jan 21
Jerome Fields HS Open
200 Meters
27.01
PR
Jan 21
Jerome Fields HS Open
Aliyah Bennett
- 9th Grade
60 Meter Dash
7.98
PR
Jan 14
SPIRE Scholastic Invitational
200 Meters
25.46
Mar 4
OATCC D1 Indoor State Championships
Camden Bentley
- 12th Grade
60 Meter Dash
7.86
PR
Feb 18
Akron Rubber City HS Open
200 Meters
25.54
Feb 5
SPIRE Scholastic Showcase
400 Meters
58.51
PR
Mar 4
OATCC D1 Indoor State Championships
60m Hurdles - 33"
8.35
PR
Feb 11
115th Millrose Games
Masyn Brown
- 9th Grade
60 Meter Dash
8.69
Jan 14
SPIRE Scholastic Invitational
200 Meters
28.17
PR
Dec 30
2023 LAB Holiday Invite
400 Meters
1:04.03
PR
Dec 30
2023 LAB Holiday Invite
Danielle Carter
- 11th Grade
60 Meter Dash
8.68
PR
Feb 4
Ohio State Buckeye HS Qualifier #3
60m Hurdles - 33"
9.43
PR
Mar 4
OATCC D1 Indoor State Championships
300m Hurdles - 30"
52.08
PR
Dec 30
2023 LAB Holiday Invite
Amryne Chilton
- 12th Grade
60 Meter Dash
7.94
PR
Dec 30
2023 LAB Holiday Invite
200 Meters
25.41
PR
Jan 21
Jerome Fields HS Open
400 Meters
56.51
PR
Mar 4
OATCC D1 Indoor State Championships
Angelina Damante
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
7:01.86
PR
Feb 22
Chieftain Indoor Mini Invite #4
Daisha Decree
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
18' 8
PR
Jan 21
Jerome Fields HS Open
Triple Jump
37' 7.5
PR
Mar 4
OATCC D1 Indoor State Championships
Lily Eggleston
- 8th Grade
60 Meter Dash
8.66
PR
Dec 30
2023 LAB Holiday Invite
60m Hurdles - 33"
11.56
PR
Dec 30
2023 LAB Holiday Invite
200m Hurdles - 30"
31.49
PR
Dec 30
2023 LAB Holiday Invite
Addison Galloway
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:07.59
PR
Feb 4
Ohio State Buckeye HS Qualifier #3
800 Meters
2:42.37
Feb 22
Chieftain Indoor Mini Invite #4
1600 Meters
6:05.98
PR
Feb 4
Ohio State Buckeye HS Qualifier #3
Rachel Ille
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:49.12
PR
Feb 22
Chieftain Indoor Mini Invite #4
Mackenzie Kemp
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:40.70
PR
Feb 22
Chieftain Indoor Mini Invite #4
Ruby Lewis
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:11.86
PR
Feb 4
Ohio State Buckeye HS Qualifier #3
1600 Meters
5:38.19
PR
Feb 22
Chieftain Indoor Mini Invite #4
3200 Meters
12:38.18
Feb 18
Akron Rubber City HS Open
Brooklyn McLaughlin
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:53.82
PR
Feb 22
Chieftain Indoor Mini Invite #4
Eden Newman
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:14.16
PR
Feb 4
Ohio State Buckeye HS Qualifier #3
1600 Meters
5:34.42
Feb 22
Chieftain Indoor Mini Invite #4
3200 Meters
12:09.71
PR
Feb 18
Akron Rubber City HS Open
Lila Pamer
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:40.70
PR
Feb 22
Chieftain Indoor Mini Invite #4
Alex Reich
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
6:36.57
Feb 22
Chieftain Indoor Mini Invite #4
Mia Rowe
- 9th Grade
High Jump
4' 10
Dec 22
Jackets Holiday Indoor
Long Jump
12' 2.75
PR
Dec 22
Jackets Holiday Indoor
Keena Sanders
- 11th Grade
60 Meter Dash
8.04
Dec 30
2023 LAB Holiday Invite
200 Meters
25.33
Mar 4
OATCC D1 Indoor State Championships
400 Meters
1:00.64
Jan 14
SPIRE Scholastic Invitational
Anna Sergio
- 11th Grade
High Jump
4' 10
Feb 4
Ohio State Buckeye HS Qualifier #3
Olivia Smeck
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:35.42
PR
Feb 22
Chieftain Indoor Mini Invite #4
1600 Meters
5:54.19
Feb 18
Akron Rubber City HS Open
Ayanna Stafford
- 12th Grade
60 Meter Dash
7.83
Dec 10
SPIRE Holiday Classic
200 Meters
25.96
Dec 10
SPIRE Holiday Classic
Erica Tomer
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
3:04.80
PR
Feb 22
Chieftain Indoor Mini Invite #4
Ava Tominack
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:05.57
PR
Dec 22
Jackets Holiday Indoor
800 Meters
2:21.74
PR
Feb 18
Akron Rubber City HS Open
1600 Meters
5:33.17
PR
Feb 22
Chieftain Indoor Mini Invite #4
Alayah Whitfield
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
29.43
Feb 4
Ohio State Buckeye HS Qualifier #3
60m Hurdles - 33"
10.10
Dec 22
Jackets Holiday Indoor
Maya Wright
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
28' 7
PR
Jan 15
Otterbein HS Qualifier #2
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.