Season:
2023 Indoor
Outdoor
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1990
1989
1984
1983
1982
1980
1977
1976
1975
1972
1968
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2006
2005
2004
1983
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Mens
Jackson Bennett
- 10th Grade
60 Meter Dash
7.33
Jan 19
NEOITC Series Green Division #2
Peter Castelli
- 9th Grade
Long Jump
17' 3.5
PR
Jan 28
SPIRE Ohio HS Preview Meet
Samurai Chung
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
24.52
Jan 5
NEOITC Series Green Division Meet #1
400 Meters
52.59
Jan 28
SPIRE Ohio HS Preview Meet
Brady Cooper
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
18' 7
PR
Feb 18
Akron Rubber City HS Open
Triple Jump
35' 7.75
PR
Jan 28
SPIRE Ohio HS Preview Meet
John Corrigan
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
1:56.64
PR
Mar 4
OATCC D1 Indoor State Championships
Christian Cupp
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
21' 4
PR
Feb 18
Akron Rubber City HS Open
Triple Jump
41' 0.75
PR
Jan 28
SPIRE Ohio HS Preview Meet
Owen Czyzynski
- 12th Grade
Triple Jump
38' 2.75
PR
Jan 28
SPIRE Ohio HS Preview Meet
Rafael Fini
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:19.19
PR
Jan 5
NEOITC Series Green Division Meet #1
Nick Hille
- 12th Grade
60 Meter Dash
7.30
PR
Jan 28
SPIRE Ohio HS Preview Meet
Ryan Kennedy
- 12th Grade
60 Meter Dash
7.29
PR
Jan 28
SPIRE Ohio HS Preview Meet
Alex Merheb
- 12th Grade
High Jump
5' 4
PR
Jan 19
NEOITC Series Green Division #2
Long Jump
16' 11.25
Jan 5
NEOITC Series Green Division Meet #1
Shane Morrison
- 12th Grade
60 Meter Dash
7.39
PR
Jan 19
NEOITC Series Green Division #2
Long Jump
18' 7
PR
Jan 19
NEOITC Series Green Division #2
William Nicklas
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:14.28
Jan 5
NEOITC Series Green Division Meet #1
3200 Meters
11:04.40
PR
Jan 19
NEOITC Series Green Division #2
Evan Richter
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
55.03
PR
Jan 19
NEOITC Series Green Division #2
Jordon Rodman
- 11th Grade
High Jump
5' 8
Feb 18
Akron Rubber City HS Open
Long Jump
20' 11
PR
Feb 18
Akron Rubber City HS Open
Jacob Rutkowski
- 12th Grade
60m Hurdles - 39"
9.11
PR
Jan 28
SPIRE Ohio HS Preview Meet
James Serevitch
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:15.78
PR
Jan 19
NEOITC Series Green Division #2
Jack Sheppard
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:09.77
PR
Jan 5
NEOITC Series Green Division Meet #1
1600 Meters
4:54.45
PR
Jan 19
NEOITC Series Green Division #2
Tim Shmelter
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
5:09.79
PR
Jan 5
NEOITC Series Green Division Meet #1
Ben Showman
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
24.54
PR
Jan 5
NEOITC Series Green Division Meet #1
Peter Spellacy
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
4:49.96
Jan 5
NEOITC Series Green Division Meet #1
3200 Meters
10:25.25
PR
Jan 19
NEOITC Series Green Division #2
Bob Starck
- 12th Grade
60m Hurdles - 39"
9.23
PR
Jan 19
NEOITC Series Green Division #2
Aiden Walter
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:08.42
Jan 5
NEOITC Series Green Division Meet #1
1600 Meters
4:45.53
Jan 19
NEOITC Series Green Division #2
Brandon Webster
- 12th Grade
60 Meter Dash
7.19
PR
Jan 28
SPIRE Ohio HS Preview Meet
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.