Season:
2023 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2006
2005
2002
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2003
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Womens
Womens
Ebahi Adubor
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.43
PR
Jan 7
The Armory Hispanic Games
300 Meters
48.04
Feb 1
Section 1 Novice Invitational
Ofure Adubor
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.08
Feb 8
Section 1 Class A & C Champs
300 Meters
47.36
Feb 8
Section 1 Class A & C Champs
Mary Allen
- 8th Grade
300 Meters
53.85
PR
Feb 1
Section 1 Novice Invitational
600 Meters
2:03.50
PR
Feb 1
Section 1 Novice Invitational
800 Meters
3:01.54
Dec 10
CHSAA Relay Carnival
Katherine Barrio
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
10.19
PR
Dec 10
CHSAA Relay Carnival
300 Meters
1:02.70
PR
Dec 10
CHSAA Relay Carnival
Brigid Byrnes
- 11th Grade
300 Meters
52.89
PR
Jan 8
Section 1 League Champs #2
600 Meters
2:01.74
PR
Dec 4
Section 1 Kickoff #1
1000 Meters
3:51.83
PR
Feb 1
Section 1 Novice Invitational
Aoibhe Charles
- 11th Grade
500 Meters
1:30.55
PR
Dec 16
Coach Saint Invitational
600 Meters
1:55.81
PR
Jan 8
Section 1 League Champs #2
Mia Charles
- 9th Grade
300 Meters
48.27
PR
Jan 8
Section 1 League Champs #2
600 Meters
2:00.23
Feb 1
Section 1 Novice Invitational
800 Meters
2:51.90
PR
Dec 10
CHSAA Relay Carnival
Nina Choe
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
9.41
PR
Feb 1
Section 1 Novice Invitational
300 Meters
56.38
PR
Feb 1
Section 1 Novice Invitational
Eavan Coffey
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.58
PR
Dec 10
CHSAA Relay Carnival
300 Meters
49.41
PR
Jan 8
Section 1 League Champs #2
Niamh Coleman
- 11th Grade
1000 Meters
3:21.44
Dec 16
Coach Saint Invitational
1500 Meters
5:39.20
Jan 7
The Armory Hispanic Games
1600 Meters
5:46.10
PR
Jan 15
Molloy Stanner Games
High Jump
4' 3
PR
Feb 8
Section 1 Class A & C Champs
Michaela Collins
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
10.01
PR
Feb 1
Section 1 Novice Invitational
300 Meters
1:02.61
PR
Feb 1
Section 1 Novice Invitational
600 Meters
2:26.81
PR
Dec 4
Section 1 Kickoff #1
Jenna Connolly
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.97
PR
Feb 8
Section 1 Class A & C Champs
High Jump
4' 4
Jan 8
Section 1 League Champs #2
Long Jump
14' 4.25
PR
Jan 8
Section 1 League Champs #2
Elizabeth Cusack
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:09.94
PR
Dec 16
Coach Saint Invitational
600 Meters
2:00.93
PR
Feb 1
Section 1 Novice Invitational
Lara Dalby
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
6' 6
PR
Dec 4
Section 1 Kickoff #1
Elizabeth Fitzmaurice
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
9.55
PR
Feb 1
Section 1 Novice Invitational
300 Meters
55.91
PR
Dec 10
CHSAA Relay Carnival
600 Meters
2:23.80
PR
Dec 4
Section 1 Kickoff #1
Nora Fodero
- 11th Grade
300 Meters
51.16
PR
Jan 8
Section 1 League Champs #2
400 Meters
1:10.41
PR
Dec 16
Coach Saint Invitational
600 Meters
2:00.23
PR
Jan 8
Section 1 League Champs #2
55m Hurdles - 33"
10.52
PR
Feb 1
Section 1 Novice Invitational
Presley Gallagher
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.30
PR
Feb 1
Section 1 Novice Invitational
300 Meters
49.34
PR
Feb 1
Section 1 Novice Invitational
600 Meters
2:20.10
PR
Dec 4
Section 1 Kickoff #1
Kelly Geoghegan
- 10th Grade
600 Meters
1:52.74
Dec 16
Coach Saint Invitational
800 Meters
2:34.11
PR
Dec 10
CHSAA Relay Carnival
1000 Meters
3:14.41
PR
Jan 8
Section 1 League Champs #2
Allison Go
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
9.90
PR
Jan 8
Section 1 League Champs #2
300 Meters
1:01.14
PR
Feb 1
Section 1 Novice Invitational
Chantel Godoy
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
9.63
Jan 8
Section 1 League Champs #2
300 Meters
59.31
Feb 1
Section 1 Novice Invitational
Alexa Grassi
- 12th Grade
600 Meters
1:40.28
PR
Feb 8
Section 1 Class A & C Champs
Pole Vault
7' 1
PR
Jan 8
Section 1 League Champs #2
Catherine Gstalder
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.63
Jan 7
The Armory Hispanic Games
300 Meters
52.04
Dec 16
Coach Saint Invitational
600 Meters
2:03.36
PR
Dec 4
Section 1 Kickoff #1
Amali Hazell
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
10.10
PR
Feb 1
Section 1 Novice Invitational
300 Meters
1:01.60
PR
Feb 1
Section 1 Novice Invitational
600 Meters
2:22.47
PR
Jan 8
Section 1 League Champs #2
Sofia Henao
- 9th Grade
600 Meters
1:47.15
Dec 16
Coach Saint Invitational
800 Meters
2:33.84
PR
Dec 10
CHSAA Relay Carnival
1000 Meters
3:12.66
PR
Jan 8
Section 1 League Champs #2
Marley Jennings
- 10th Grade
600 Meters
1:49.45
PR
Dec 4
Section 1 Kickoff #1
Devon Keane
- 11th Grade
300 Meters
48.50
PR
Jan 8
Section 1 League Champs #2
400 Meters
1:09.89
PR
Dec 16
Coach Saint Invitational
600 Meters
2:00.42
Jan 8
Section 1 League Champs #2
Ava Kelly
- 9th Grade
300 Meters
52.82
PR
Jan 8
Section 1 League Champs #2
600 Meters
1:57.68
Feb 1
Section 1 Novice Invitational
800 Meters
2:53.57
Dec 10
CHSAA Relay Carnival
Alana Kindelan
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
10.25
Jan 8
Section 1 League Champs #2
300 Meters
1:04.14
Jan 8
Section 1 League Champs #2
Kelly Lahiff
- 12th Grade
300 Meters
53.18
PR
Jan 8
Section 1 League Champs #2
1000 Meters
3:54.24
PR
Dec 4
Section 1 Kickoff #1
1500 Meters
6:06.47
PR
Jan 8
Section 1 League Champs #2
1 Mile
6:38.04
PR
Dec 16
Coach Saint Invitational
3000 Meters
13:54.22
PR
Feb 1
Section 1 Novice Invitational
Emma Lambrakes
- 8th Grade
300 Meters
55.51
PR
Jan 8
Section 1 League Champs #2
600 Meters
2:09.96
PR
Feb 1
Section 1 Novice Invitational
800 Meters
3:15.16
PR
Dec 10
CHSAA Relay Carnival
Athena Madappatt
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
9.18
Feb 1
Section 1 Novice Invitational
300 Meters
57.00
Feb 1
Section 1 Novice Invitational
Devin McDermott
- 10th Grade
300 Meters
53.49
PR
Dec 16
Coach Saint Invitational
600 Meters
2:06.61
Dec 4
Section 1 Kickoff #1
Meghan McDonagh
- 7th Grade
300 Meters
53.19
Jan 8
Section 1 League Champs #2
600 Meters
2:17.38
PR
Dec 4
Section 1 Kickoff #1
Sinead McGovern
- 11th Grade
1000 Meters
3:40.72
Dec 4
Section 1 Kickoff #1
Maeve McLaughlin
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
9.05
PR
Feb 1
Section 1 Novice Invitational
300 Meters
52.36
PR
Dec 10
CHSAA Relay Carnival
Presley Mcmorrow
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
9.43
PR
Feb 1
Section 1 Novice Invitational
300 Meters
56.72
Feb 1
Section 1 Novice Invitational
600 Meters
2:23.39
PR
Dec 4
Section 1 Kickoff #1
Lily Mitchell
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:50.55
PR
Dec 10
CHSAA Relay Carnival
1500 Meters
5:17.61
PR
Jan 7
The Armory Hispanic Games
1 Mile
6:17.68
PR
Dec 16
Coach Saint Invitational
3000 Meters
12:03.34
PR
Jan 8
Section 1 League Champs #2
Madeline Mobilia
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.57
PR
Jan 28
Section 1 Westchester County Championship
60 Meter Dash
8.36
PR
Mar 12
2023 Nike Indoor Nationals
Meredith Moriarty
- 9th Grade
500 Meters
1:31.77
PR
Dec 16
Coach Saint Invitational
600 Meters
2:01.39
Jan 8
Section 1 League Champs #2
Emily Morillo
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
9.98
Jan 8
Section 1 League Champs #2
300 Meters
1:02.09
Dec 10
CHSAA Relay Carnival
High Jump
3' 6
Feb 1
Section 1 Novice Invitational
Prizila Negrete
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
41' 2.5
PR
Feb 19
Section One State Qualifier
Weight Throw - 20lb
49' 1
PR
Mar 12
2023 Nike Indoor Nationals
Kristie Nolan
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.90
PR
Feb 1
Section 1 Novice Invitational
300 Meters
51.69
PR
Dec 10
CHSAA Relay Carnival
600 Meters
2:20.94
Jan 8
Section 1 League Champs #2
Grace O'Hara
- 11th Grade
300 Meters
51.76
PR
Jan 8
Section 1 League Champs #2
500 Meters
1:34.36
PR
Dec 16
Coach Saint Invitational
600 Meters
2:01.24
PR
Dec 4
Section 1 Kickoff #1
Kyleigh O'Keefe
- 8th Grade
1500 Meters
5:09.12
Mar 12
2023 Nike Indoor Nationals
1600 Meters
5:40.69
PR
Jan 15
Molloy Stanner Games
1 Mile
5:30.39
Mar 12
2023 Nike Indoor Nationals
3000 Meters
11:12.45
Feb 8
Section 1 Class A & C Champs
Molly O'Loughlin
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
9.09
PR
Jan 8
Section 1 League Champs #2
300 Meters
54.46
PR
Dec 10
CHSAA Relay Carnival
Elena Olson
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.84
Jan 7
The Armory Hispanic Games
300 Meters
42.85
Feb 4
Purple Champions HS Invitational
55m Hurdles - 33"
8.69
Jan 28
Section 1 Westchester County Championship
60m Hurdles - 33"
9.39
Mar 12
2023 Nike Indoor Nationals
Long Jump
14' 10
PR
Jan 7
The Armory Hispanic Games
Ava O'Sullivan
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.61
Jan 7
The Armory Hispanic Games
300 Meters
50.38
Jan 8
Section 1 League Champs #2
Mila Paljusaj
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
9.71
Feb 1
Section 1 Novice Invitational
300 Meters
58.40
Dec 10
CHSAA Relay Carnival
Cara Rice
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
9.62
PR
Feb 1
Section 1 Novice Invitational
300 Meters
58.14
PR
Dec 10
CHSAA Relay Carnival
600 Meters
2:28.13
Jan 8
Section 1 League Champs #2
Ivana Richards
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
26.79
PR
Feb 4
Purple Champions HS Invitational
300 Meters
42.10
PR
Jan 28
Section 1 Westchester County Championship
500 Meters
1:24.77
PR
Dec 16
Coach Saint Invitational
600 Meters
1:51.57
PR
Dec 4
Section 1 Kickoff #1
55m Hurdles - 33"
8.71
Jan 28
Section 1 Westchester County Championship
60m Hurdles - 33"
9.81
Mar 12
2023 Nike Indoor Nationals
Triple Jump
33' 5.75
Feb 8
Section 1 Class A & C Champs
Shauna Rooney
- 9th Grade
300 Meters
56.19
PR
Jan 8
Section 1 League Champs #2
600 Meters
2:11.10
PR
Jan 8
Section 1 League Champs #2
800 Meters
3:06.08
PR
Dec 10
CHSAA Relay Carnival
Hannah Roughneen
- 11th Grade
600 Meters
2:04.59
PR
Dec 4
Section 1 Kickoff #1
1000 Meters
3:51.82
PR
Dec 16
Coach Saint Invitational
Maeve Ryan
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 6.5
PR
Feb 1
Section 1 Novice Invitational
Weight Throw - 20lb
24' 9.75
PR
Feb 1
Section 1 Novice Invitational
Julia Sadowski
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
10.38
PR
Dec 4
Section 1 Kickoff #1
300 Meters
1:03.59
PR
Feb 1
Section 1 Novice Invitational
Lynda Sanchez
- 10th Grade
300 Meters
53.95
PR
Dec 10
CHSAA Relay Carnival
Pole Vault
6' 0
Jan 8
Section 1 League Champs #2
Erin Schade
- 10th Grade
300 Meters
52.26
PR
Feb 1
Section 1 Novice Invitational
600 Meters
2:02.94
PR
Feb 1
Section 1 Novice Invitational
800 Meters
2:59.25
PR
Dec 10
CHSAA Relay Carnival
Sarai Sealy
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.77
Feb 1
Section 1 Novice Invitational
Long Jump
15' 2.5
Feb 1
Section 1 Novice Invitational
Triple Jump
36' 9
Mar 12
2023 Nike Indoor Nationals
Celia Sherif
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
9.34
PR
Feb 1
Section 1 Novice Invitational
300 Meters
58.69
PR
Jan 8
Section 1 League Champs #2
High Jump
4' 0
PR
Jan 8
Section 1 League Champs #2
Surriah Sheronick
- 8th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.34
PR
Feb 1
Section 1 Novice Invitational
300 Meters
51.45
PR
Dec 10
CHSAA Relay Carnival
600 Meters
2:16.17
PR
Jan 8
Section 1 League Champs #2
Jessica Tejera
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.79
Feb 8
Section 1 Class A & C Champs
300 Meters
46.38
PR
Dec 4
Section 1 Kickoff #1
Long Jump
15' 4.5
Jan 7
The Armory Hispanic Games
Catherine Treacy
- 10th Grade
300 Meters
53.86
Dec 10
CHSAA Relay Carnival
600 Meters
2:11.36
PR
Jan 8
Section 1 League Champs #2
1500m Racewalk
11:57.95
PR
Jan 8
Section 1 League Champs #2
Abigail Troup
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
9.10
PR
Feb 1
Section 1 Novice Invitational
300 Meters
50.76
PR
Feb 1
Section 1 Novice Invitational
400 Meters
1:16.62
PR
Dec 16
Coach Saint Invitational
600 Meters
2:09.82
PR
Jan 8
Section 1 League Champs #2
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.