Season:
2024 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
1999
1998
1997
1996
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Jonathan Barnett
- 11th Grade
1000 Meters
3:11.29
PR
Jan 29
Morris County Championships
1600 Meters
5:22.14
PR
Jan 6
Christa Racine Invitational
3200 Meters
11:23.56
PR
Jan 29
Morris County Championships
Thomas Berei
- 9th Grade
600 Meters
1:44.29
PR
Jan 29
Morris County Championships
William Berei
- 9th Grade
600 Meters
1:47.77
PR
Jan 29
Morris County Championships
Isaac Bielinski
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
12' 0
PR
Jan 3
Morris County Relay Championships
Michael Cera
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:22.08
PR
Feb 3
NJSIAA Sectional Championships - North 1 Group 1&4
1000 Meters
3:13.26
PR
Jan 29
Morris County Championships
1600 Meters
5:31.18
PR
Jan 29
Morris County Championships
Aarya Chandnani
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:10.47
PR
Jan 6
Christa Racine Invitational
1600 Meters
6:37.01
PR
Jan 6
Christa Racine Invitational
Ali Cherry
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:45.80
PR
Jan 6
Christa Racine Invitational
1600 Meters
5:57.68
PR
Jan 6
Christa Racine Invitational
Rithvi Emmess
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
26' 0.25
PR
Jan 6
Christa Racine Invitational
Zachary Feit
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.63
PR
Jan 29
Morris County Championships
55m Hurdles - 39"
10.36
PR
Jan 29
Morris County Championships
Joshua Helmy
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.71
PR
Jan 6
Christa Racine Invitational
400 Meters
1:07.83
PR
Jan 6
Christa Racine Invitational
Austin Hudak
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:12.54
PR
Feb 3
NJSIAA Sectional Championships - North 1 Group 1&4
1000 Meters
2:52.80
PR
Jan 29
Morris County Championships
1600 Meters
4:52.58
PR
Feb 3
NJSIAA Sectional Championships - North 1 Group 1&4
Jack Ilaria
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.46
PR
Jan 29
Morris County Championships
300 Meters
42.41
PR
Jan 29
Morris County Championships
Omar Itani
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
28' 5.5
PR
Jan 6
Christa Racine Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
25' 4
PR
Jan 3
Morris County JV Relays
Jason Kahn
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 1
Jan 3
Morris County Relay Championships
High Jump
5' 3
Jan 29
Morris County Championships
Max Kahn
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:09.72
PR
Jan 6
Christa Racine Invitational
1600 Meters
4:35.24
PR
Feb 17
NJSIAA Group 1 & 4 State Championships
3200 Meters
9:58.96
PR
Feb 17
NJSIAA Group 1 & 4 State Championships
Tyler Kaplan
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.47
PR
Jan 6
Christa Racine Invitational
300 Meters
42.92
PR
Jan 29
Morris County Championships
400 Meters
1:16.21
PR
Jan 6
Christa Racine Invitational
Brandon Keyt
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:27.45
PR
Jan 6
Christa Racine Invitational
1600 Meters
5:13.84
PR
Jan 29
Morris County Championships
Michangelo Lepore
- 10th Grade
1000 Meters
2:57.77
PR
Jan 29
Morris County Championships
1600 Meters
5:07.40
PR
Jan 6
Christa Racine Invitational
3200 Meters
10:36.74
PR
Feb 3
NJSIAA Sectional Championships - North 1 Group 1&4
Andrew Matty
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.99
PR
Jan 6
Christa Racine Invitational
600 Meters
1:55.46
PR
Jan 29
Morris County Championships
800 Meters
2:44.37
PR
Jan 6
Christa Racine Invitational
Lucas Ramirez
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.17
PR
Jan 6
Christa Racine Invitational
55m Hurdles - 39"
9.85
PR
Jan 29
Morris County Championships
Caleb Sbar
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
32' 0
PR
Jan 6
Christa Racine Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
27' 1.5
PR
Jan 3
Morris County JV Relays
Arya Shah
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:18.38
PR
Feb 3
NJSIAA Sectional Championships - North 1 Group 1&4
1000 Meters
3:02.15
PR
Jan 29
Morris County Championships
1600 Meters
5:05.73
PR
Jan 6
Christa Racine Invitational
Nick Sota
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.16
PR
Jan 29
Morris County Championships
300 Meters
39.37
PR
Jan 29
Morris County Championships
400 Meters
56.82
PR
Feb 3
NJSIAA Sectional Championships - North 1 Group 1&4
Pole Vault
10' 6
PR
Feb 3
NJSIAA Sectional Championships - North 1 Group 1&4
Quinn Stephens
- 9th Grade
600 Meters
1:47.36
PR
Jan 29
Morris County Championships
800 Meters
2:44.32
PR
Jan 6
Christa Racine Invitational
1600 Meters
5:56.26
PR
Jan 6
Christa Racine Invitational
Sebastian Stickley
- 10th Grade
300 Meters
42.85
PR
Jan 29
Morris County Championships
55m Hurdles - 39"
10.47
PR
Jan 29
Morris County Championships
Stephen Sun
- 10th Grade
High Jump
5' 8
PR
Jan 29
Morris County Championships
Jack Wallace
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.88
PR
Jan 6
Christa Racine Invitational
55m Hurdles - 39"
9.37
PR
Feb 3
NJSIAA Sectional Championships - North 1 Group 1&4
Womens
Anya Bose
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.78
PR
Jan 29
Morris County Championships
300 Meters
53.77
PR
Jan 29
Morris County Championships
400 Meters
1:18.68
PR
Jan 6
Christa Racine Invitational
Catherine Conklin
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:07.83
PR
Feb 3
NJSIAA Sectional Championships - North 1 Group 1&4
600 Meters
1:52.10
PR
Jan 29
Morris County Championships
800 Meters
2:33.76
PR
Feb 17
NJSIAA Group 1 & 4 State Championships
Skye Cooper
- 9th Grade
600 Meters
2:08.13
PR
Jan 29
Morris County Championships
800 Meters
3:08.13
PR
Jan 6
Christa Racine Invitational
Polina Dolinsky
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.59
PR
Jan 29
Morris County Championships
300 Meters
46.33
Jan 29
Morris County Championships
400 Meters
1:11.87
Jan 6
Christa Racine Invitational
Meaghan Donnelly
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:38.92
PR
Feb 3
NJSIAA Sectional Championships - North 1 Group 1&4
1000 Meters
3:34.80
PR
Jan 29
Morris County Championships
1600 Meters
5:56.89
PR
Feb 3
NJSIAA Sectional Championships - North 1 Group 1&4
Sophia Gillen
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 5
PR
Jan 3
Morris County JV Relays
Alexandra Holliday
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.51
PR
Jan 29
Morris County Championships
400 Meters
1:10.68
PR
Feb 3
NJSIAA Sectional Championships - North 1 Group 1&4
600 Meters
1:58.75
PR
Jan 29
Morris County Championships
Daniella Kimowitz
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:49.76
PR
Jan 6
Christa Racine Invitational
1000 Meters
3:41.06
PR
Jan 29
Morris County Championships
1600 Meters
6:15.62
PR
Feb 3
NJSIAA Sectional Championships - North 1 Group 1&4
3200 Meters
13:27.30
PR
Feb 3
NJSIAA Sectional Championships - North 1 Group 1&4
Shot Put - 4kg
16' 2
PR
Jan 6
Christa Racine Invitational
Sasha Korovkina
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
6:40.59
PR
Jan 6
Christa Racine Invitational
Erin Lalin
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:25.65
PR
Jan 6
Christa Racine Invitational
Isabella Marotta
- 9th Grade
1000 Meters
3:46.25
PR
Jan 29
Morris County Championships
1600 Meters
6:06.82
PR
Jan 6
Christa Racine Invitational
3200 Meters
12:57.70
PR
Feb 3
NJSIAA Sectional Championships - North 1 Group 1&4
Pole Vault
6' 6
PR
Feb 3
NJSIAA Sectional Championships - North 1 Group 1&4
Krista Purnell
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:26.06
PR
Feb 17
NJSIAA Group 1 & 4 State Championships
1600 Meters
5:37.20
PR
Feb 17
NJSIAA Group 1 & 4 State Championships
Amelia Rose
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:26.98
PR
Jan 6
Christa Racine Invitational
Prisha Sakpal
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
8' 0
PR
Feb 3
NJSIAA Sectional Championships - North 1 Group 1&4
Alana Saldutti
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:21.90
PR
Jan 6
Christa Racine Invitational
1000 Meters
4:01.48
PR
Jan 29
Morris County Championships
Brooke Ulan
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
3:10.11
Jan 6
Christa Racine Invitational
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.