Season:
2024 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
1989
1975
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Malik Allen
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
20' 5.25
PR
Mar 8
Tiger Indoor Invitational
Triple Jump
49' 4
PR
Mar 23
Illinois Top Times Indoor Championships - Class 3A
Josh Anoke
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
25.78
PR
Mar 8
Tiger Indoor Invitational
High Jump
5' 8.75
PR
Mar 8
Tiger Indoor Invitational
Triple Jump
41' 2.75
PR
Feb 24
Lakes Clash at the Coliseum Invitational
Corbin Arendell
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
58.15
PR
Mar 2
First to the Finish Boys Charger Invite
Damon Arterbridge
- 11th Grade
60m Hurdles - 39"
11.81
PR
Mar 8
Tiger Indoor Invitational
Kellen Brnfre
- 12th Grade
200 Meters - Relay Split
23.6h
PR
Mar 23
Illinois Top Times Indoor Championships - Class 3A
Kolson Bruhn
- 10th Grade
60 Meter Dash
7.80
PR
Mar 8
Tiger Indoor Invitational
Kaylon Bursey
- 12th Grade
60 Meter Dash
7.07
PR
Mar 2
First to the Finish Boys Charger Invite
200 Meters
22.73
PR
Mar 2
First to the Finish Boys Charger Invite
200 Meters - Relay Split
23.3h
PR
Mar 23
Illinois Top Times Indoor Championships - Class 3A
Jaydon Cole
- 11th Grade
60 Meter Dash
7.19
PR
Mar 8
Tiger Indoor Invitational
200 Meters - Relay Split
23.7h
PR
Mar 23
Illinois Top Times Indoor Championships - Class 3A
Long Jump
21' 11
PR
Mar 2
First to the Finish Boys Charger Invite
Jackson Elliott
- 10th Grade
3200 Meters
10:28.82
PR
Mar 2
First to the Finish Boys Charger Invite
Iose Epenesa
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
53' 5.25
PR
Mar 15
Southwest Illinois Relays
Eli Gilmor
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
12' 5.5
PR
Feb 24
Lakes Clash at the Coliseum Invitational
Emilio Gomez-Garcia
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
39' 8
Mar 2
First to the Finish Boys Charger Invite
Braylon Hill-Lomax
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 1.75
PR
Mar 8
Tiger Indoor Invitational
Devyon Hill-Lomax
- 10th Grade
High Jump
6' 7.75
PR
Mar 8
Tiger Indoor Invitational
Charli Houle
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
57.40
PR
Mar 2
First to the Finish Boys Charger Invite
Brandon Houston
- 9th Grade
60m Hurdles - 39"
9.20
PR
Mar 8
Tiger Indoor Invitational
Brandon Humphrey
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
24.08
PR
Mar 2
First to the Finish Boys Charger Invite
60m Hurdles - 39"
10.07
PR
Mar 2
First to the Finish Boys Charger Invite
Jake Jennings
- 10th Grade
60m Hurdles - 39"
9.84
PR
Feb 24
Lakes Clash at the Coliseum Invitational
Aidan Jumper
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:11.62
PR
Feb 24
Lakes Clash at the Coliseum Invitational
Sam Kitchen
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:02.85
Mar 8
Tiger Indoor Invitational
Clayton Lakatos
- 11th Grade
60 Meter Dash
7.12
PR
Mar 2
First to the Finish Boys Charger Invite
200 Meters
23.03
PR
Mar 2
First to the Finish Boys Charger Invite
Zach Lane
- 11th Grade
60 Meter Dash
7.03
PR
Feb 24
Lakes Clash at the Coliseum Invitational
200 Meters
22.46
PR
Feb 24
Lakes Clash at the Coliseum Invitational
Matthew Lueking
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:11.89
PR
Feb 24
Lakes Clash at the Coliseum Invitational
Colin Luitjohan
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
4:33.53
PR
Mar 8
Tiger Indoor Invitational
Jeremy Lyles
- 11th Grade
60 Meter Dash
7.47
PR
Mar 8
Tiger Indoor Invitational
Long Jump
18' 4.75
Mar 8
Tiger Indoor Invitational
Chris Malone
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
56.51
PR
Mar 2
First to the Finish Boys Charger Invite
60m Hurdles - 39"
10.24
PR
Mar 2
First to the Finish Boys Charger Invite
Gino Montgomery
- 11th Grade
Triple Jump
42' 9
Mar 2
First to the Finish Boys Charger Invite
Steve Moore
- 11th Grade
60 Meter Dash
7.18
PR
Mar 2
First to the Finish Boys Charger Invite
200 Meters - Relay Split
23.1h
PR
Mar 23
Illinois Top Times Indoor Championships - Class 3A
Brett Moss
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
40' 11.75
Mar 2
First to the Finish Boys Charger Invite
Ben Perulfi
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:05.43
PR
Mar 2
First to the Finish Boys Charger Invite
3200 Meters
9:47.55
PR
Mar 8
Tiger Indoor Invitational
Gavin Rodgers
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
4:43.65
PR
Mar 2
First to the Finish Boys Charger Invite
3200 Meters
9:49.55
PR
Mar 8
Tiger Indoor Invitational
Dontrel Smith
- 10th Grade
60 Meter Dash
7.49
PR
Mar 8
Tiger Indoor Invitational
Colin Thomas
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
4:31.72
PR
Mar 8
Tiger Indoor Invitational
Darren Thomas
- 10th Grade
60 Meter Dash
7.90
PR
Mar 8
Tiger Indoor Invitational
Hayden Volz
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
43' 10.75
PR
Mar 2
First to the Finish Boys Charger Invite
Jacob Wahl
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
21' 5.5
PR
Feb 24
Lakes Clash at the Coliseum Invitational
Parker Weaver
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:09.00
PR
Mar 2
First to the Finish Boys Charger Invite
Carter Whisenand
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
38' 7
PR
Mar 8
Tiger Indoor Invitational
Trevor Wilkerson
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
58.97
Mar 8
Tiger Indoor Invitational
Dean Williams
- 9th Grade
60 Meter Dash
7.47
PR
Mar 8
Tiger Indoor Invitational
400 Meters
55.17
PR
Feb 24
Lakes Clash at the Coliseum Invitational
Long Jump
20' 4.5
PR
Mar 2
First to the Finish Boys Charger Invite
Darren Wilson
- 11th Grade
60 Meter Dash
7.03
PR
Feb 24
Lakes Clash at the Coliseum Invitational
200 Meters
22.97
PR
Feb 24
Lakes Clash at the Coliseum Invitational
Kaden Wilson
- 9th Grade
60m Hurdles - 39"
10.41
PR
Feb 24
Lakes Clash at the Coliseum Invitational
Cooper Wittek
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
4:52.15
PR
Mar 2
First to the Finish Boys Charger Invite
Korey Word
- 10th Grade
60 Meter Dash
7.46
PR
Mar 8
Tiger Indoor Invitational
Austin Yamnitz
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:06.27
PR
Mar 8
Tiger Indoor Invitational
Womens
Isabelle Appiah
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 9.75
PR
Mar 15
Southwest Illinois Relays
Karli Barton
- 11th Grade
60 Meter Dash
8.11
PR
Mar 2
Southern Illinois Univ Girls HS Invitational
200 Meters - Relay Split
26.6h
PR
Mar 16
BHS Raider Girls Indoor Invitational
Jaylinn Bell
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:03.75
PR
Mar 16
BHS Raider Girls Indoor Invitational
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:09.0h
PR
Mar 16
BHS Raider Girls Indoor Invitational
Pole Vault
9' 2.25
PR
Mar 9
2024 Jersey Winter Thaw
Emmaleigh Brown
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
29.28
PR
Mar 16
BHS Raider Girls Indoor Invitational
200 Meters - Relay Split
28.8h
PR
Mar 16
BHS Raider Girls Indoor Invitational
Olivia Coll
- 12th Grade
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:27.1h
PR
Mar 23
Illinois Top Times Indoor Championships - Class 3A
1600 Meters
5:22.95
PR
Mar 16
BHS Raider Girls Indoor Invitational
LiaNice Cruzin
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
29.26
PR
Mar 2
Southern Illinois Univ Girls HS Invitational
200 Meters - Relay Split
29.2h
PR
Mar 16
BHS Raider Girls Indoor Invitational
Long Jump
14' 10.25
PR
Mar 16
BHS Raider Girls Indoor Invitational
Ana Davis
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
6:56.58
PR
Mar 2
Southern Illinois Univ Girls HS Invitational
Antonella DeAvila
- 10th Grade
3200 Meters
12:24.90
PR
Mar 16
BHS Raider Girls Indoor Invitational
Elaina Fryer
- 11th Grade
200 Meters - Relay Split
29.8h
PR
Mar 16
BHS Raider Girls Indoor Invitational
400 Meters
1:09.25
PR
Mar 16
BHS Raider Girls Indoor Invitational
Jayla Gathing
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
32' 3.25
PR
Mar 16
BHS Raider Girls Indoor Invitational
Blakely Hockett
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:03.26
Mar 16
BHS Raider Girls Indoor Invitational
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:05.4h
PR
Mar 16
BHS Raider Girls Indoor Invitational
Triple Jump
33' 1.25
PR
Mar 9
2024 Jersey Winter Thaw
London Hopkins
- 9th Grade
Long Jump
13' 0.75
PR
Mar 2
Southern Illinois Univ Girls HS Invitational
Sarai Hopkins
- 12th Grade
60 Meter Dash
8.20
PR
Mar 9
2024 Jersey Winter Thaw
200 Meters - Relay Split
28.4h
PR
Mar 16
BHS Raider Girls Indoor Invitational
Brynn Hornbuckle
- 9th Grade
High Jump
4' 4.25
PR
Mar 2
Southern Illinois Univ Girls HS Invitational
Triple Jump
30' 1
PR
Mar 2
Southern Illinois Univ Girls HS Invitational
Ava Horsfall
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:40.06
PR
Mar 2
Southern Illinois Univ Girls HS Invitational
3200 Meters
12:18.21
PR
Mar 16
BHS Raider Girls Indoor Invitational
Belle Horsfall
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:47.57
PR
Mar 9
2024 Jersey Winter Thaw
Campbell Huffman
- 9th Grade
Pole Vault
7' 4.5
PR
Mar 16
BHS Raider Girls Indoor Invitational
Maya Lueking
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:32.27
Mar 16
BHS Raider Girls Indoor Invitational
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:23.9h
PR
Mar 23
Illinois Top Times Indoor Championships - Class 3A
Adara Martin
- 10th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:03.6h
PR
Mar 16
BHS Raider Girls Indoor Invitational
60m Hurdles - 33"
9.47
PR
Mar 16
BHS Raider Girls Indoor Invitational
Long Jump
14' 9
Mar 9
2024 Jersey Winter Thaw
Triple Jump
33' 9
PR
Mar 2
Southern Illinois Univ Girls HS Invitational
Ella McDonald
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
6:32.74
PR
Mar 2
Southern Illinois Univ Girls HS Invitational
3200 Meters
14:21.32
PR
Mar 16
BHS Raider Girls Indoor Invitational
Jenna Micheals
- 9th Grade
60 Meter Dash
8.78
PR
Mar 16
BHS Raider Girls Indoor Invitational
400 Meters
1:04.61
PR
Mar 9
2024 Jersey Winter Thaw
Alyssa Morningstar
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:07.41
PR
Mar 2
Southern Illinois Univ Girls HS Invitational
Emma Patrick
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
5:31.23
PR
Mar 9
2024 Jersey Winter Thaw
3200 Meters
11:33.02
PR
Mar 16
BHS Raider Girls Indoor Invitational
Margaret Paty
- 12th Grade
3200 Meters
12:40.28
PR
Mar 9
2024 Jersey Winter Thaw
Dylan Peel
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:35.66
Mar 16
BHS Raider Girls Indoor Invitational
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:27.6h
PR
Mar 23
Illinois Top Times Indoor Championships - Class 3A
Madison Popelar
- 10th Grade
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:18.8h
PR
Mar 23
Illinois Top Times Indoor Championships - Class 3A
1600 Meters
5:26.72
PR
Mar 16
BHS Raider Girls Indoor Invitational
Maddie Redden
- 9th Grade
60m Hurdles - 33"
11.58
PR
Mar 16
BHS Raider Girls Indoor Invitational
Paige Sanders
- 12th Grade
200 Meters - Relay Split
28.8h
PR
Mar 16
BHS Raider Girls Indoor Invitational
Long Jump
15' 10.5
PR
Mar 2
Southern Illinois Univ Girls HS Invitational
Sophia Shapiro
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
27.11
PR
Mar 16
BHS Raider Girls Indoor Invitational
60m Hurdles - 33"
9.23
PR
Mar 2
Southern Illinois Univ Girls HS Invitational
Long Jump
13' 9
PR
Mar 9
2024 Jersey Winter Thaw
Triple Jump
32' 9.75
PR
Mar 2
Southern Illinois Univ Girls HS Invitational
Joslyn Springman
- 9th Grade
60 Meter Dash
8.07
PR
Mar 9
2024 Jersey Winter Thaw
200 Meters
27.02
PR
Mar 16
BHS Raider Girls Indoor Invitational
Gillian Steinhauff
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
28.90
Mar 2
Southern Illinois Univ Girls HS Invitational
200 Meters - Relay Split
28.4h
PR
Mar 16
BHS Raider Girls Indoor Invitational
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:02.7h
PR
Mar 16
BHS Raider Girls Indoor Invitational
Joi Story
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
38' 9
PR
Mar 2
Southern Illinois Univ Girls HS Invitational
Allie Stover
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
30.01
Mar 9
2024 Jersey Winter Thaw
200 Meters - Relay Split
29.5h
PR
Mar 16
BHS Raider Girls Indoor Invitational
Ellie Thomas
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:06.53
PR
Mar 9
2024 Jersey Winter Thaw
Ella Thompson
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:39.82
PR
Mar 16
BHS Raider Girls Indoor Invitational
Gabrielle Thompson
- 10th Grade
60 Meter Dash
8.29
Mar 2
Southern Illinois Univ Girls HS Invitational
Bethany Thoron
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:38.09
PR
Mar 9
2024 Jersey Winter Thaw
1600 Meters
5:55.74
PR
Mar 16
BHS Raider Girls Indoor Invitational
Zuri Walker
- 10th Grade
High Jump
4' 2.25
PR
Mar 2
Southern Illinois Univ Girls HS Invitational
Long Jump
14' 3.5
PR
Mar 2
Southern Illinois Univ Girls HS Invitational
Triple Jump
29' 1.25
PR
Mar 9
2024 Jersey Winter Thaw
Audrey White
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:56.78
Mar 16
BHS Raider Girls Indoor Invitational
Victoria White
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
30' 10.75
PR
Mar 16
BHS Raider Girls Indoor Invitational
Addison Yamnitz
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
7' 4.5
PR
Mar 16
BHS Raider Girls Indoor Invitational
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.