Season:
2024 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2001
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Michael Owen Anaty
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.41
PR
Feb 5
South Shore League Indoor TF Championship
300 Meters
42.87
PR
Feb 5
South Shore League Indoor TF Championship
James Baldwin
- 12th Grade
600 Meters
1:31.94
PR
Feb 10
MSTCA Qualifier Meet
1000 Meters
3:00.19
PR
Dec 28
MSTCA Distance Classic and Pentathlon
Alden Birkett
- 12th Grade
600 Meters
1:38.06
PR
Jan 8
South Shore League Meet #3
1000 Meters
3:00.72
PR
Dec 28
MSTCA Distance Classic and Pentathlon
Antonio Botta
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
35' 4.5
PR
Dec 11
South Shore League Meet #1
Caiden Carriuolo
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.12
Feb 5
South Shore League Indoor TF Championship
Dante Cerasuolo
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.64
PR
Feb 5
South Shore League Indoor TF Championship
300 Meters
50.09
PR
Jan 29
South Shore League Meet #5
Daniel Collins
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 9.5
PR
Jan 8
South Shore League Meet #3
Jackson Collins
- 10th Grade
55m Hurdles - 39"
9.52
PR
Feb 5
South Shore League Indoor TF Championship
High Jump
5' 0
PR
Jan 8
South Shore League Meet #3
Theodore Collins
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
29' 5.75
PR
Jan 8
South Shore League Meet #3
Eric Cutler
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
33' 4.75
PR
Jan 29
South Shore League Meet #5
Dante D'Alessandro
- 12th Grade
1000 Meters
2:46.82
PR
Feb 10
MSTCA Qualifier Meet
1 Mile
4:55.75
PR
Jan 22
South Shore League Meet #4
2 Miles
11:03.50
Jan 29
South Shore League Meet #5
Samuel Daniels
- 12th Grade
1000 Meters
3:05.77
PR
Jan 3
MAC Meet 3
1 Mile
5:24.50
PR
Dec 28
MSTCA Distance Classic and Pentathlon
2 Miles
12:02.43
PR
Jan 8
South Shore League Meet #3
Ryan DiBona
- 12th Grade
300 Meters
36.29
PR
Feb 17
MIAA Division 3 Indoor Track & Field Championship
Long Jump
19' 5.75
PR
Feb 5
South Shore League Indoor TF Championship
Kyle Dietzsch
- 11th Grade
1000 Meters
3:18.97
PR
Jan 29
South Shore League Meet #5
William Donahue
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 5
PR
Jan 21
MSTCA D3 Relays
William Edington
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.92
PR
Jan 22
South Shore League Meet #4
300 Meters
46.96
PR
Feb 5
South Shore League Indoor TF Championship
Jack Erickson
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.62
PR
Jan 29
South Shore League Meet #5
300 Meters
43.38
PR
Dec 11
South Shore League Meet #1
Andrew Falk
- 11th Grade
300 Meters
37.43
PR
Jan 29
South Shore League Meet #5
Shot Put - 12lb
30' 1
PR
Jan 21
MSTCA D3 Relays
High Jump
5' 8
Dec 11
South Shore League Meet #1
Long Jump
19' 10.75
PR
Jan 8
South Shore League Meet #3
Alexander Fregault
- 11th Grade
600 Meters
1:44.15
PR
Jan 3
MAC Meet 3
1000 Meters
2:59.07
PR
Dec 11
South Shore League Meet #1
Nathan Goodine
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.12
PR
Jan 3
MAC Meet 3
Long Jump
20' 6.25
PR
Jan 29
South Shore League Meet #5
Tyler Heidke
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.76
PR
Jan 22
South Shore League Meet #4
55m Hurdles - 39"
10.57
PR
Jan 22
South Shore League Meet #4
Cole Kelleher
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
42' 1.5
PR
Dec 11
South Shore League Meet #1
Nick Melendez
- 9th Grade
600 Meters
1:52.22
PR
Jan 22
South Shore League Meet #4
1000 Meters
3:31.44
PR
Feb 5
South Shore League Indoor TF Championship
Tyler Nunes
- 12th Grade
1000 Meters
3:33.20
PR
Jan 22
South Shore League Meet #4
1 Mile
6:02.30
PR
Feb 5
South Shore League Indoor TF Championship
2 Miles
14:46.08
PR
Jan 8
South Shore League Meet #3
Ryan Penney
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.50
PR
Jan 29
South Shore League Meet #5
55m Hurdles - 39"
11.67
PR
Feb 5
South Shore League Indoor TF Championship
Reuben Perriment
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.79
PR
Jan 22
South Shore League Meet #4
300 Meters
51.93
PR
Jan 22
South Shore League Meet #4
Easton Sandoval
- 11th Grade
1000 Meters
3:19.29
PR
Feb 5
South Shore League Indoor TF Championship
Cornelius Bolu Sotonwa
- 12th Grade
300 Meters
38.44
PR
Dec 11
South Shore League Meet #1
Long Jump
19' 3
PR
Dec 11
South Shore League Meet #1
Lekan Sotonwa
- 11th Grade
600 Meters
1:28.99
PR
Jan 22
South Shore League Meet #4
1000 Meters
2:37.82
PR
Feb 5
South Shore League Indoor TF Championship
1 Mile
4:29.78
PR
Feb 17
MIAA Division 3 Indoor Track & Field Championship
2 Miles
10:08.10
PR
Feb 17
MIAA Division 3 Indoor Track & Field Championship
Connor Teceno
- 11th Grade
1 Mile
5:15.31
PR
Dec 11
South Shore League Meet #1
2 Miles
13:39.06
PR
Jan 22
South Shore League Meet #4
Jacob Waterman
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.90
PR
Feb 5
South Shore League Indoor TF Championship
300 Meters
46.18
Jan 22
South Shore League Meet #4
Rafael Zeimbekis
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.77
PR
Jan 22
South Shore League Meet #4
300 Meters
55.42
PR
Jan 29
South Shore League Meet #5
Womens
Addison Balser
- 9th Grade
300 Meters
45.25
PR
Feb 10
MSTCA Qualifier Meet
Jocelyn Bush
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.01
PR
Feb 5
South Shore League Indoor TF Championship
300 Meters
48.93
Dec 11
South Shore League Meet #1
High Jump
4' 2
PR
Dec 11
South Shore League Meet #1
Long Jump
16' 5.5
Dec 27
MSTCA Boston Holiday Challenge at "the TRACK"
Charleigh Butler
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.55
PR
Jan 8
South Shore League Meet #3
55m Hurdles - 33"
9.91
PR
Feb 10
MSTCA Qualifier Meet
Long Jump
15' 4
PR
Feb 5
South Shore League Indoor TF Championship
Keira Cady
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
9.42
PR
Jan 29
South Shore League Meet #5
300 Meters
1:01.05
PR
Dec 11
South Shore League Meet #1
Abigail Carbone
- 9th Grade
1000 Meters
3:58.49
PR
Feb 5
South Shore League Indoor TF Championship
Roseanna Chabot
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.03
PR
Feb 10
MSTCA Qualifier Meet
Fiona Clancy
- 12th Grade
1000 Meters
3:58.51
Dec 28
MSTCA Distance Classic and Pentathlon
1 Mile
6:31.90
PR
Jan 3
MAC Meet 3
2 Miles
14:16.48
PR
Jan 8
South Shore League Meet #3
Lilyan Comeau
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
9.78
PR
Jan 8
South Shore League Meet #3
300 Meters
59.34
PR
Jan 8
South Shore League Meet #3
Natalie Corey
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
13' 2
PR
Jan 29
South Shore League Meet #5
Mary Cox
- 10th Grade
300 Meters
50.53
PR
Feb 5
South Shore League Indoor TF Championship
Hadja Diallo
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.65
PR
Jan 22
South Shore League Meet #4
300 Meters
51.73
PR
Jan 22
South Shore League Meet #4
Ella Dizel
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.41
PR
Jan 3
MAC Meet 3
300 Meters
53.11
PR
Dec 11
South Shore League Meet #1
55m Hurdles - 33"
10.13
PR
Feb 10
MSTCA Qualifier Meet
Phoebe Dora
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
9.98
Dec 11
South Shore League Meet #1
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 7.5
PR
Jan 29
South Shore League Meet #5
Anna Dufresne
- 12th Grade
300 Meters
50.06
PR
Feb 5
South Shore League Indoor TF Championship
55m Hurdles - 33"
11.02
PR
Feb 5
South Shore League Indoor TF Championship
Long Jump
12' 11.75
PR
Dec 11
South Shore League Meet #1
Anna Jane Erickson
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
28' 1.5
PR
Jan 29
South Shore League Meet #5
Melina Freitas
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
27' 7
PR
Jan 22
South Shore League Meet #4
Selena Gabor
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
16' 5
PR
Jan 29
South Shore League Meet #5
Kylie Gilpatrick
- 10th Grade
600 Meters
2:12.41
PR
Jan 3
MAC Meet 3
1000 Meters
3:55.09
PR
Jan 29
South Shore League Meet #5
2 Miles
14:49.92
PR
Jan 29
South Shore League Meet #5
Taryn Gomes
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
30' 0.5
PR
Jan 29
South Shore League Meet #5
Hadley Goyette
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
9.04
PR
Dec 11
South Shore League Meet #1
300 Meters
52.21
PR
Dec 11
South Shore League Meet #1
600 Meters
1:59.59
PR
Feb 5
South Shore League Indoor TF Championship
Julia Gray
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.99
PR
Dec 11
South Shore League Meet #1
300 Meters
55.82
PR
Dec 11
South Shore League Meet #1
Amanda Gunnison
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
10.28
PR
Dec 11
South Shore League Meet #1
300 Meters
1:03.64
PR
Dec 11
South Shore League Meet #1
55m Hurdles - 33"
12.59
PR
Feb 5
South Shore League Indoor TF Championship
Olivia Hartman
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.35
PR
Dec 11
South Shore League Meet #1
Jordan Ingram
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
9.28
Dec 11
South Shore League Meet #1
300 Meters
55.56
PR
Dec 11
South Shore League Meet #1
Meaghan Kennedy
- 9th Grade
300 Meters
50.55
PR
Jan 29
South Shore League Meet #5
Madeline Kirkpatrick
- 10th Grade
1000 Meters
4:07.22
Jan 22
South Shore League Meet #4
1 Mile
6:47.54
PR
Jan 29
South Shore League Meet #5
2 Miles
15:17.14
PR
Feb 5
South Shore League Indoor TF Championship
Mia Lee-Bowens
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.60
Feb 5
South Shore League Indoor TF Championship
55m Hurdles - 33"
8.42
PR
Feb 24
MIAA Meet of Champions
60m Hurdles - 33"
9.13
PR
Mar 10
New Balance Nationals Indoor
High Jump
5' 2
PR
Dec 11
South Shore League Meet #1
Long Jump
16' 2
PR
Dec 27
MSTCA Boston Holiday Challenge at "the TRACK"
Tessa Lee-Bowens
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.48
PR
Feb 5
South Shore League Indoor TF Championship
300 Meters
57.47
PR
Dec 11
South Shore League Meet #1
Ana Machado
- 10th Grade
600 Meters
1:59.44
PR
Jan 6
MSTCA Freshman-Sophomore (Small School)
1000 Meters
3:22.37
PR
Feb 17
MIAA Division 3 Indoor Track & Field Championship
Tristan Maher
- 9th Grade
300 Meters
52.36
PR
Dec 11
South Shore League Meet #1
600 Meters
2:04.79
PR
Jan 8
South Shore League Meet #3
Esni Martinez-Salguero
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
9.33
PR
Feb 5
South Shore League Indoor TF Championship
300 Meters
1:01.62
PR
Jan 8
South Shore League Meet #3
Ashlee Mastrodomenico
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 3.75
Jan 22
South Shore League Meet #4
Kiera Montgomery
- 10th Grade
600 Meters
2:04.44
PR
Dec 11
South Shore League Meet #1
1000 Meters
3:38.66
Jan 6
MSTCA Freshman-Sophomore (Small School)
1 Mile
6:15.09
PR
Jan 22
South Shore League Meet #4
Tawny Montgomery
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.79
PR
Dec 11
South Shore League Meet #1
300 Meters
54.52
Dec 11
South Shore League Meet #1
Sophia Nardullo
- 11th Grade
300 Meters
55.02
PR
Feb 5
South Shore League Indoor TF Championship
55m Hurdles - 33"
11.49
PR
Jan 29
South Shore League Meet #5
Emma Pereira
- 12th Grade
55m Hurdles - 33"
10.71
Feb 5
South Shore League Indoor TF Championship
High Jump
4' 4
Jan 8
South Shore League Meet #3
Brandy Pierre
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.53
PR
Jan 29
South Shore League Meet #5
300 Meters
52.20
PR
Jan 29
South Shore League Meet #5
Lily Rubeski
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
9.11
Dec 11
South Shore League Meet #1
55m Hurdles - 33"
11.26
PR
Jan 8
South Shore League Meet #3
High Jump
4' 2
Jan 3
MAC Meet 3
Madison Sandoval
- 12th Grade
1000 Meters
4:07.49
PR
Jan 29
South Shore League Meet #5
1 Mile
7:01.12
PR
Feb 5
South Shore League Indoor TF Championship
Paige Strong
- 11th Grade
300 Meters
42.90
PR
Feb 17
MIAA Division 3 Indoor Track & Field Championship
Caroline Thibodeau
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.01
PR
Feb 5
South Shore League Indoor TF Championship
300 Meters
47.56
PR
Feb 5
South Shore League Indoor TF Championship
Nina Travers
- 10th Grade
600 Meters
2:04.99
PR
Jan 8
South Shore League Meet #3
55m Hurdles - 33"
10.91
PR
Jan 22
South Shore League Meet #4
Olivia Vitali
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.53
PR
Feb 5
South Shore League Indoor TF Championship
300 Meters
53.42
PR
Feb 5
South Shore League Indoor TF Championship
Olivia Warren
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
9.84
Dec 11
South Shore League Meet #1
300 Meters
1:02.21
PR
Dec 11
South Shore League Meet #1
Haley Washburn
- 10th Grade
1000 Meters
3:33.38
PR
Jan 29
South Shore League Meet #5
1 Mile
6:33.76
Dec 11
South Shore League Meet #1
2 Miles
14:16.89
PR
Jan 29
South Shore League Meet #5
Isabel Wheeler
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.61
Jan 22
South Shore League Meet #4
55m Hurdles - 33"
8.33
PR
Mar 2
New England HS Indoor Track & Field Championship
60m Hurdles - 33"
8.94
PR
Mar 10
New Balance Nationals Indoor
High Jump
5' 4
PR
Jan 29
South Shore League Meet #5
Long Jump
18' 2.75
Mar 2
New England HS Indoor Track & Field Championship
Danica Yavorski
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.61
PR
Jan 29
South Shore League Meet #5
300 Meters
55.13
PR
Jan 29
South Shore League Meet #5
Meghan Youngquist
- 10th Grade
600 Meters
1:51.39
PR
Feb 5
South Shore League Indoor TF Championship
800 Meters
2:43.52
PR
Dec 28
MSTCA Distance Classic and Pentathlon
1000 Meters
3:37.89
PR
Jan 6
MSTCA Freshman-Sophomore (Small School)
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.