Season:
1993 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1982
1981
1980
1973
1972
1967
1965
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1954
1953
Indoor
2018
2016
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Mens
Mike Banulescu
- 10th Grade
3200 Meters
9:54.85
PR
Apr 23
CCS Top 8
Ed Barton
- ?
Long Jump
20' 4.5
PR
Mar 20
K-Bell Invitational
Triple Jump
40' 11.5
Apr 3
West Valley Relays
Thomas Becker
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
4:22.40
PR
May 15
CCS North Sub-Section
1 Mile
4:33.7h
Mar 20
K-Bell Invitational
2 Miles
10:16.37
PR
Mar 20
K-Bell Invitational
Brian Billeter
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
4:30.46
PR
Apr 23
CCS Top 8
2 Miles
9:50.0h
PR
Mar 20
K-Bell Invitational
5000 Meters
16:05.1h
PR
Mar 27
Stanford Invitational
Marc Boalland
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:00.60
PR
May 15
CCS North Sub-Section
David Bonaccorso
- ?
200 Meters
26.59
PR
Mar 20
K-Bell Invitational
Dan Brady
- ?
Discus - 1.6kg
112' 1.5
PR
Mar 20
K-Bell Invitational
Tim Campbell
- ?
300m Hurdles - 36"
50.44
PR
Mar 20
K-Bell Invitational
Dion Campisi
- ?
High Jump
6' 0
Apr 3
West Valley Relays
Jaime Cannon
- 12th Grade
3200 Meters
9:51.52
PR
Apr 23
CCS Top 8
2 Miles
9:58.0h
PR
Mar 20
K-Bell Invitational
William Capogeannis
- ?
200 Meters
25.43
PR
Mar 20
K-Bell Invitational
Ryan Carter
- ?
400 Meters
52.69
PR
Mar 20
K-Bell Invitational
Matt Certa
- ?
100 Meters
13.47
PR
Mar 20
K-Bell Invitational
Mike Contreras
- ?
300m Hurdles - 36"
47.92
Mar 20
K-Bell Invitational
Todd Dando
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
4:24.10
May 15
CCS North Sub-Section
1 Mile
4:49.78
PR
Mar 20
K-Bell Invitational
2 Miles
10:15.2h
Mar 20
K-Bell Invitational
5000 Meters
17:19.8h
PR
Mar 27
Stanford Invitational
Coke Edmon
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
14.31
PR
Mar 20
K-Bell Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
37.67
May 28
CCS Championship Finals
Mike Haddad
- ?
3200 Meters
10:09.90
PR
May 15
CCS North Sub-Section
Josh Hayes
- ?
2 Miles
11:08.3h
PR
Mar 20
K-Bell Invitational
Brian Hoard
- ?
Hammer - 6kg
97' 9
Apr 3
West Valley Relays
Seth Hornstein
- ?
65m Hurdles - 39"
9.26
PR
Mar 20
K-Bell Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
42.90
Apr 23
CCS Top 8
Brian Lavelle
- 12th Grade
2 Miles
10:26.6h
PR
Mar 20
K-Bell Invitational
5000 Meters
16:27.0h
PR
Apr 3
West Valley Relays
Brian Lucido
- 11th Grade
3000 Meters
9:15.0h
PR
Apr 3
St Francis Carnival
3200 Meters
9:54.20
May 15
CCS North Sub-Section
2 Miles
9:59.6h
PR
Mar 20
K-Bell Invitational
Mark Mazzoni
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 10lb
52' 5
PR
Apr 23
CCS Top 8
Shot Put - 12lb
51' 2.25
Mar 20
K-Bell Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
132' 10
Mar 20
K-Bell Invitational
Hammer - 6kg
156' 10
PR
Apr 3
West Valley Relays
Brendan McCarthy
- ?
100 Meters
12.45
PR
Mar 20
K-Bell Invitational
Todd McLaughlin
- ?
400 Meters
56.73
PR
Mar 20
K-Bell Invitational
James Monahan
- ?
Triple Jump
41' 8
PR
Mar 20
K-Bell Invitational
Jim Monohan
- ?
Long Jump
19' 9
PR
Apr 3
West Valley Relays
Rusty Moore
- 11th Grade
1 Mile
4:55.74
PR
Mar 20
K-Bell Invitational
Tony Nicoletti
- ?
Discus - 1.6kg
104' 1.5
PR
Mar 20
K-Bell Invitational
Steve O?Brien
- ?
400 Meters
54.11
PR
Mar 20
K-Bell Invitational
Kevin Prindiville
- 10th Grade
1 Mile
4:55.4h
PR
Mar 20
K-Bell Invitational
Aaron Roberts
- ?
200 Meters
24.28
PR
Mar 20
K-Bell Invitational
Tom Ryan
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
15' 6
PR
May 22
CCS Championship Trials
Rich Santamaria
- ?
400 Meters
1:01.80
PR
Mar 20
K-Bell Invitational
Mark Sasso
- ?
Long Jump
21' 1.5
Mar 20
K-Bell Invitational
Triple Jump
41' 10
Mar 20
K-Bell Invitational
Girish Satya
- ?
65m Hurdles - 39"
11.94
PR
Mar 20
K-Bell Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
49.02
PR
Mar 20
K-Bell Invitational
Andy Schwaderer
- ?
Pole Vault
12' 6
May 15
CCS North Sub-Section
Robert Schweininger
- ?
Pole Vault
10' 6
Mar 20
K-Bell Invitational
Joey Shanley
- ?
800 Meters
2:14.41
PR
Mar 20
K-Bell Invitational
Garrett Shea
- ?
100 Meters
19.54
Mar 20
K-Bell Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
49.96
PR
Mar 20
K-Bell Invitational
Dan Snyder
- ?
100 Meters
11.75
PR
Mar 20
K-Bell Invitational
Arnold Song
- 10th Grade
3200 Meters
9:46.60
May 15
CCS North Sub-Section
2 Miles
10:02.45
PR
Mar 20
K-Bell Invitational
Eric Stallings
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
20' 2
PR
Mar 20
K-Bell Invitational
Triple Jump
44' 6
Apr 3
West Valley Relays
Trun Tran
- ?
Triple Jump
44' 10.5
PR
May 22
CCS Championship Trials
Matt Tritto
- ?
Discus - 1.6kg
110' 6
PR
Mar 20
K-Bell Invitational
Paul Troiano
- ?
Pole Vault
10' 6
PR
Apr 9
F/S Top "8"
Ricky Velasco
- 12th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"
38.99
PR
Mar 20
K-Bell Invitational
Dave Wang
- ?
Long Jump
19' 3
PR
Apr 3
West Valley Relays
Triple Jump
41' 6
PR
Apr 3
West Valley Relays
David Wang
- ?
Triple Jump
43' 5
PR
Apr 3
St Francis Carnival
Steve Ward
- ?
2 Miles
11:13.6h
PR
Mar 20
K-Bell Invitational
Adrian Webb
- 9th Grade
3200 Meters
9:54.85
PR
Apr 23
CCS Top 8
2 Miles
10:15.88
PR
Mar 20
K-Bell Invitational
Nathan Wolf
- ?
100 Meters
12.16
PR
Mar 20
K-Bell Invitational
Stanley Yap
- ?
100 Meters
12.93
PR
Mar 20
K-Bell Invitational
Roger Zacapa
- ?
800 Meters
2:01.58
Mar 20
K-Bell Invitational
Brendon Ziedler
- 10th Grade
High Jump
6' 6
Mar 20
K-Bell Invitational
John Zietzke
- ?
100 Meters
11.96
PR
Mar 20
K-Bell Invitational
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.