Season:
2002 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1980
1979
1978
1975
1974
1972
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1962
1961
1959
1958
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1935
1932
1929
1928
1925
Indoor
2023
2014
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Chris Bartlow
- 12th Grade
High Jump
6' 0
PR
May 4
Santa Cruz County Athletic League Finals
Erik Eriksen
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:07.25
PR
May 4
Santa Cruz County Athletic League Finals
3200 Meters
11:42.16
PR
May 4
Santa Cruz County Athletic League Finals
Imran Ganiy
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:22.33
PR
May 4
Santa Cruz County Athletic League Finals
Kevin Grellman
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 10lb
29' 9
PR
May 4
Santa Cruz County Athletic League Finals
Discus - 1.6kg
78' 0
PR
May 4
Santa Cruz County Athletic League Finals
Sam Heft-Neal
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
53.42
May 4
Santa Cruz County Athletic League Finals
High Jump
6' 0
May 4
Santa Cruz County Athletic League Finals
Karlton Hester
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
58.40
PR
May 4
Santa Cruz County Athletic League Finals
Sebastian Honnef
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
4:47.51
PR
May 4
Santa Cruz County Athletic League Finals
3200 Meters
11:15.19
PR
May 4
Santa Cruz County Athletic League Finals
Matt Merrill
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.95
May 4
Santa Cruz County Athletic League Finals
200 Meters
24.47
May 4
Santa Cruz County Athletic League Finals
Kyle Milburn
- 10th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"
1:00.73
PR
May 4
Santa Cruz County Athletic League Finals
Long Jump
15' 6.5
PR
May 4
Santa Cruz County Athletic League Finals
Paul Mosso
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
15' 2.25
PR
May 4
Santa Cruz County Athletic League Finals
Michael Norteye
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.34
May 4
Santa Cruz County Athletic League Finals
200 Meters
24.89
May 4
Santa Cruz County Athletic League Finals
Long Jump
18' 4
May 4
Santa Cruz County Athletic League Finals
Jim Owen
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:22.28
PR
May 4
Santa Cruz County Athletic League Finals
Jamie Palochak
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
5:08.08
PR
May 4
Santa Cruz County Athletic League Finals
3200 Meters
11:42.04
PR
May 4
Santa Cruz County Athletic League Finals
JR Russell
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.51
PR
May 4
Santa Cruz County Athletic League Finals
Long Jump
17' 6.75
PR
May 4
Santa Cruz County Athletic League Finals
Eric Schofield
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
52.76
May 4
Santa Cruz County Athletic League Finals
Kennan Schreher
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
4:58.40
PR
May 4
Santa Cruz County Athletic League Finals
Brandon Slack
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
22.03
Apr 6
Bill Kearney Invite
200 Meters
22.13
PR
May 24
CIF Central Coast Section Finals
400 Meters
48.88
PR
May 24
CIF Central Coast Section Finals
Jonah Stuart-Brundage
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
4:48.81
May 4
Santa Cruz County Athletic League Finals
3200 Meters
10:54.04
PR
May 4
Santa Cruz County Athletic League Finals
Austin Swift
- 9th Grade
Long Jump
15' 9
PR
May 4
Santa Cruz County Athletic League Finals
Womens
Megan Baker
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.32
May 4
Santa Cruz County Athletic League Finals
Pole Vault
9' 6
PR
May 4
Santa Cruz County Athletic League Finals
Zabia Bryan
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.47
May 4
Santa Cruz County Athletic League Finals
200 Meters
27.13
May 4
Santa Cruz County Athletic League Finals
Alisa Elb
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:50.16
May 4
Santa Cruz County Athletic League Finals
3200 Meters
13:27.80
May 4
Santa Cruz County Athletic League Finals
Jessica Gintert
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
19' 1
PR
May 4
Santa Cruz County Athletic League Finals
Discus - 1kg
64' 8
PR
May 4
Santa Cruz County Athletic League Finals
Ali Hatcher
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.82
May 4
Santa Cruz County Athletic League Finals
300m Hurdles - 30"
48.87
PR
May 4
Santa Cruz County Athletic League Finals
400m Hurdles - 30"
1:11.04
PR
Mar 30
Stanford Invitational
Gretchen Haussler
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.98
(1.5)
May 18
CIF Central Coast Section Semi-Finals
200 Meters
26.14
(1.8)
PR
May 18
CIF Central Coast Section Semi-Finals
100m Hurdles - 33"
14.84
May 24
CIF Central Coast Section Finals
Jill Himlan
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:02.64
PR
May 4
Santa Cruz County Athletic League Finals
Long Jump
12' 10.5
PR
May 4
Santa Cruz County Athletic League Finals
Monica May
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
12' 5.75
PR
May 4
Santa Cruz County Athletic League Finals
Mary McCormick
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:27.26
PR
May 4
Santa Cruz County Athletic League Finals
1600 Meters
5:16.27
PR
May 4
Santa Cruz County Athletic League Finals
1 Mile
5:13.53
PR
Mar 30
Stanford Invitational
3000 Meters
11:10.69
PR
Mar 30
Stanford Invitational
Julie Odron
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
14' 5.75
May 4
Santa Cruz County Athletic League Finals
Romonica Stephens
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.93
May 4
Santa Cruz County Athletic League Finals
200 Meters
28.88
May 4
Santa Cruz County Athletic League Finals
Long Jump
13' 0.25
May 4
Santa Cruz County Athletic League Finals
Hannah Stern
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
30.50
PR
May 4
Santa Cruz County Athletic League Finals
Lauren Takahashi
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.40
PR
May 4
Santa Cruz County Athletic League Finals
200 Meters
27.98
PR
May 4
Santa Cruz County Athletic League Finals
Lauren Tashima
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
6:13.65
PR
May 4
Santa Cruz County Athletic League Finals
3200 Meters
13:31.62
PR
May 4
Santa Cruz County Athletic League Finals
Katie Weaver
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
12' 9
PR
May 4
Santa Cruz County Athletic League Finals
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.