Season:
2003 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2000
1998
1997
1996
1995
1992
1991
1988
1987
1985
1984
1983
1981
1980
1979
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Jerome Brown
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
110' 2
May 10
TJ Penultimate Experience
Roy Coles
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
49.35
PR
May 31
VHSL Group AAA State Meet
Long Jump
19' 6.5
PR
May 10
TJ Penultimate Experience
Michael Creaven
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:37.24
PR
May 10
TJ Penultimate Experience
Phillip Drake
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
124' 7
PR
May 10
TJ Penultimate Experience
Ron Ferrell
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
23.25
PR
May 10
TJ Penultimate Experience
400 Meters
52.77
PR
May 10
TJ Penultimate Experience
Christopher Henderson
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.77
PR
May 10
TJ Penultimate Experience
200 Meters
24.71
PR
May 10
TJ Penultimate Experience
Matthew Jupin
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:04.46
PR
May 10
TJ Penultimate Experience
Cornelius Kettles
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:21.28
PR
May 10
TJ Penultimate Experience
Bryan Kirby
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:01.96
May 10
TJ Penultimate Experience
Arthur Paulus
- 12th Grade
3200 Meters
12:12.00
PR
May 10
TJ Penultimate Experience
Tajuden Savage
- 11th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"
42.54
PR
May 10
TJ Penultimate Experience
Joseph Waldron
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.58
PR
May 10
TJ Penultimate Experience
Discus - 1.6kg
93' 11
PR
May 10
TJ Penultimate Experience
Long Jump
18' 1.25
PR
May 10
TJ Penultimate Experience
Triple Jump
36' 2.75
PR
May 10
TJ Penultimate Experience
Anil Weiler
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.69
PR
May 10
TJ Penultimate Experience
200 Meters
25.30
PR
May 10
TJ Penultimate Experience
Phillip Williams
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.53
PR
May 10
TJ Penultimate Experience
200 Meters
25.61
PR
May 10
TJ Penultimate Experience
High Jump
5' 3
PR
May 10
TJ Penultimate Experience
Stephen Zakrociemski
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:13.59
PR
May 10
TJ Penultimate Experience
Womens
Claire Angeli
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:42.49
May 10
TJ Penultimate Experience
Victoria Bodanyi
- 12th Grade
3200 Meters
13:10.04
PR
May 10
TJ Penultimate Experience
Alex Cardozo
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:49.71
PR
May 10
TJ Penultimate Experience
Shot Put - 4kg
20' 10
PR
May 10
TJ Penultimate Experience
Courtney Conley
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
28.75
May 10
TJ Penultimate Experience
Triple Jump
29' 0.5
May 10
TJ Penultimate Experience
Laura Hyde
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:04.92
PR
May 10
TJ Penultimate Experience
Stacy Kirkpatric
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
6:52.26
PR
May 10
TJ Penultimate Experience
Rosanne Kysar
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
32.10
PR
May 10
TJ Penultimate Experience
400 Meters
1:12.49
PR
May 10
TJ Penultimate Experience
Janet Lopez
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:48.59
PR
May 10
TJ Penultimate Experience
Tracey Lytle
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1kg
53' 7
PR
May 10
TJ Penultimate Experience
Long Jump
13' 4
PR
May 10
TJ Penultimate Experience
Samantha Ma
- 10th Grade
Triple Jump
30' 4.25
May 10
TJ Penultimate Experience
Rebecca McClelland
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.24
PR
May 10
TJ Penultimate Experience
Discus - 1kg
63' 1
May 10
TJ Penultimate Experience
Georgina Owino
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.82
PR
May 10
TJ Penultimate Experience
300m Hurdles - 30"
53.99
May 10
TJ Penultimate Experience
Shot Put - 4kg
37' 2
PR
May 31
VHSL Group AAA State Meet
Discus - 1kg
74' 0
PR
May 10
TJ Penultimate Experience
Rachel Soderberg
- 10th Grade
High Jump
4' 7
PR
May 10
TJ Penultimate Experience
Carmel Tanner
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.50
PR
May 10
TJ Penultimate Experience
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.