Season:
2004 Outdoor
Outdoor
2222
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1954
1901
Indoor
2024
2022
2019
2017
2016
2015
2012
2011
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Phil Bergreen
- 10th Grade
High Jump
5' 10
PR
Apr 27
RRHS 5 Way
David Delgado
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:36.5h
Apr 27
RRHS 5 Way
3000 Meters
11:41.30
May 7
Chieftain Twilight
Mike Delgado
- 10th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
53.9h
May 15
SCL District Meet
1200 Meters - Relay Split
3:38.1h
PR
Mar 15
Crusader Relays
1500 Meters
4:47.94
PR
May 7
Chieftain Twilight
3000 Meters
10:10.10
PR
May 15
SCL District Meet
Joe Gescey
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.10
Apr 24
Yreka
Long Jump
17' 10.25
PR
May 15
SCL District Meet
Triple Jump
33' 7
May 15
SCL District Meet
Ryan Greene
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
54.16
PR
May 15
SCL District Meet
400 Meters - Relay Split
56.7h
May 15
SCL District Meet
High Jump
5' 6
Apr 23
Bob Newland Track Classic
Tim Kirkpatrick
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.54
May 15
SCL District Meet
200 Meters
23.20
PR
May 1
Grants Pass Rotary Invitational
400 Meters - Relay Split
54.8h
PR
Apr 27
RRHS 5 Way
Max Miller
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
25.49
May 15
SCL District Meet
400 Meters
57.23
May 15
SCL District Meet
400 Meters - Relay Split
58.9h
May 15
SCL District Meet
Jarrett Moran
- 10th Grade
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:25.8h
PR
Mar 15
Crusader Relays
1500 Meters
4:59.20
PR
May 15
SCL District Meet
3000 Meters
10:47.79
PR
May 7
Chieftain Twilight
Miner Ross
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.97
PR
May 7
Chieftain Twilight
200 Meters
27.54
PR
May 15
SCL District Meet
Mike Seus
- 9th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
56.8h
Apr 27
RRHS 5 Way
800 Meters
2:11.4h
Apr 27
RRHS 5 Way
1500 Meters
4:31.2h
May 22
OSAA 2A State Championships Day 2
1600 Meters - Relay Split
4:58.8h
Mar 15
Crusader Relays
Chris Sutton
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.72
PR
May 7
Chieftain Twilight
John Wing
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
47' 6.5
PR
Apr 27
RRHS 5 Way
Discus - 1.6kg
137' 1
Apr 24
Yreka
Javelin - 800g
117' 7
PR
Apr 27
RRHS 5 Way
Womens
Rachel Batzer
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
22' 3
PR
Apr 27
RRHS 5 Way
Discus - 1kg
66' 0
PR
May 15
SCL District Meet
Javelin - 600g
39' 11
PR
Apr 23
Bob Newland Track Classic
Britta Beckstead
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters - Relay Split
6:48.4h
PR
Mar 15
Crusader Relays
3000 Meters
14:51.60
PR
May 15
SCL District Meet
Phaedra Brucato
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
18' 8
PR
Apr 23
Bob Newland Track Classic
Discus - 1kg
61' 3
PR
May 15
SCL District Meet
Javelin - 600g
39' 10
PR
Apr 23
Bob Newland Track Classic
Caitlin Casebolt
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
30.94
PR
May 15
SCL District Meet
400 Meters
1:07.54c
PR
Apr 27
RRHS 5 Way
Erin Chamberlain
- 11th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:06.8h
PR
May 22
OSAA 2A State Championships Day 2
1500 Meters
5:32.16
PR
May 22
OSAA 2A State Championships Day 2
Kayla Eichamer
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:05.54c
Apr 27
RRHS 5 Way
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:04.9h
May 22
OSAA 2A State Championships Day 2
1200 Meters - Relay Split
5:01.0h
PR
Mar 15
Crusader Relays
Megan Frankel
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.42
May 15
SCL District Meet
200 Meters
30.69
PR
May 15
SCL District Meet
Long Jump
11' 5
May 15
SCL District Meet
Lindsay Gasik
- 9th Grade
1500 Meters
5:51.9h
Apr 27
RRHS 5 Way
3000 Meters
13:10.7h
Apr 23
Bob Newland Track Classic
Renee Huizinga
- 11th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:08.7h
PR
May 22
OSAA 2A State Championships Day 2
800 Meters
2:45.25
PR
May 15
SCL District Meet
Long Jump
12' 0
PR
Apr 27
RRHS 5 Way
Alexandra Jensen
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.34c
PR
Apr 27
RRHS 5 Way
200 Meters
32.44c
PR
Apr 27
RRHS 5 Way
Isabel Keller
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
21.21
May 15
SCL District Meet
300m Hurdles - 30"
54.16
May 7
Chieftain Twilight
High Jump
4' 6
May 15
SCL District Meet
Chrissy Seus
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.80
PR
Apr 24
Yreka
200 Meters
30.34c
PR
Apr 27
RRHS 5 Way
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:11.5h
PR
Apr 27
RRHS 5 Way
Liz Tribelhorn
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
28.30
May 7
Chieftain Twilight
400 Meters
1:02.38
May 1
Grants Pass Rotary Invitational
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:04.6h
May 22
OSAA 2A State Championships Day 2
800 Meters
2:32.00
May 7
Chieftain Twilight
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:36.9h
PR
Mar 15
Crusader Relays
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.