Season:
2004 Outdoor
Outdoor
2222
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1993
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Jonathon Ahlcrona
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
143' 1
PR
May 1
MIDDLETOWN INVITATIONAL TRACK & FIELD MEET
Nicholas Anderson
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
10' 0
PR
May 1
MIDDLETOWN INVITATIONAL TRACK & FIELD MEET
Long Jump
20' 1
PR
May 1
MIDDLETOWN INVITATIONAL TRACK & FIELD MEET
Neil Bajorin
- 12th Grade
3200 Meters
9:51.72
PR
May 22
EASTERN CONNECTICUT CONFERENCE CHAMPIONSHIP
5000 Meters
16:29.38
PR
Apr 16
ET Brainard Invitational
Michael Blanchard
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
1:56.99
PR
May 1
MIDDLETOWN INVITATIONAL TRACK & FIELD MEET
Mike Blanchard
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
1:58.47
PR
May 8
Hartford Public Outdoor TF Invitational
Ian Crandall
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:00.62
PR
Jun 1
CIAC Class MM Championships
Jesse Crandall
- 11th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"
43.69
Jun 1
CIAC Class MM Championships
Patrick Edgecomb
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
53.91
Jun 1
CIAC Class MM Championships
Mike Gerovitz
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
11' 0
May 22
EASTERN CONNECTICUT CONFERENCE CHAMPIONSHIP
Richard Hildebrandt
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.19
(-1.6)
PR
Jun 1
CIAC Class MM Championships
High Jump
5' 10
May 22
EASTERN CONNECTICUT CONFERENCE CHAMPIONSHIP
Long Jump
18' 10
PR
Jun 1
CIAC Class MM Championships
David Holliday
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
4:32.71
Jun 1
CIAC Class MM Championships
3200 Meters
9:46.09
May 22
EASTERN CONNECTICUT CONFERENCE CHAMPIONSHIP
3k Steeplechase
9:44.32
May 8
Hartford Public Outdoor TF Invitational
Carlos Johnson
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
25.56
Apr 16
ET Brainard Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
48.36
PR
May 22
EASTERN CONNECTICUT CONFERENCE CHAMPIONSHIP
Evan Kennedy
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.28
PR
May 22
EASTERN CONNECTICUT CONFERENCE CHAMPIONSHIP
Michael Kern
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
58.28
PR
May 22
EASTERN CONNECTICUT CONFERENCE CHAMPIONSHIP
Gregory Kirchner
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.65
(.0)
PR
Jun 1
CIAC Class MM Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
46.25
PR
May 1
MIDDLETOWN INVITATIONAL TRACK & FIELD MEET
Kenneth Kornegay-Jones
- 11th Grade
High Jump
5' 8
PR
May 1
MIDDLETOWN INVITATIONAL TRACK & FIELD MEET
Long Jump
21' 4
PR
May 1
MIDDLETOWN INVITATIONAL TRACK & FIELD MEET
Triple Jump
37' 6
PR
May 22
EASTERN CONNECTICUT CONFERENCE CHAMPIONSHIP
Terry McIntyre
- 9th Grade
Javelin - 800g
68' 2
PR
May 22
EASTERN CONNECTICUT CONFERENCE CHAMPIONSHIP
Tyson Montierth
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
40' 0
PR
May 22
EASTERN CONNECTICUT CONFERENCE CHAMPIONSHIP
Ryan Moore
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:03.52
Jun 1
CIAC Class MM Championships
1600 Meters
4:30.21
PR
Apr 16
ET Brainard Invitational
Nick Rezendes
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:03.12
PR
May 22
EASTERN CONNECTICUT CONFERENCE CHAMPIONSHIP
1600 Meters
4:37.26
Apr 16
ET Brainard Invitational
Nicholas Rezendes (4)
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:05.77
PR
Jun 1
CIAC Class MM Championships
Ethan Robinson
- 10th Grade
Triple Jump
37' 7
PR
May 22
EASTERN CONNECTICUT CONFERENCE CHAMPIONSHIP
Benjamin Saccomano
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
51.82
PR
Jun 1
CIAC Class MM Championships
Michael Sargent
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
24.36
PR
May 22
EASTERN CONNECTICUT CONFERENCE CHAMPIONSHIP
Jonathan Stakely
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
22.98
(-.4)
PR
Jun 1
CIAC Class MM Championships
400 Meters
49.72
PR
Jun 8
CIAC State Open Championship
Jon Stakley
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
49.49
PR
Apr 16
ET Brainard Invitational
Kyle Stammel
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:00.80
PR
May 22
EASTERN CONNECTICUT CONFERENCE CHAMPIONSHIP
kyle Sweet
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:06.43
PR
May 22
EASTERN CONNECTICUT CONFERENCE CHAMPIONSHIP
Cameron Thomas
- ?
Discus - 1.6kg
98' 11
PR
May 22
EASTERN CONNECTICUT CONFERENCE CHAMPIONSHIP
Nick Traglia
- ?
Shot Put - 12lb
29' 4
PR
May 22
EASTERN CONNECTICUT CONFERENCE CHAMPIONSHIP
Jared Whipple
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
26.77
PR
May 22
EASTERN CONNECTICUT CONFERENCE CHAMPIONSHIP
Neil Winters
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.72
PR
May 22
EASTERN CONNECTICUT CONFERENCE CHAMPIONSHIP
Womens
Tara Case
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
16.98
PR
May 22
EASTERN CONNECTICUT CONFERENCE CHAMPIONSHIP
300m Hurdles - 30"
50.85
PR
Jun 1
CIAC Class MM Championships
Kathryn Colella
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.17
PR
May 22
EASTERN CONNECTICUT CONFERENCE CHAMPIONSHIP
200 Meters
29.25
May 22
EASTERN CONNECTICUT CONFERENCE CHAMPIONSHIP
Caitlin Edwardsen
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 0
May 22
EASTERN CONNECTICUT CONFERENCE CHAMPIONSHIP
Katherine Ellis
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:10.95
PR
May 22
EASTERN CONNECTICUT CONFERENCE CHAMPIONSHIP
Victoria Fagan
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:03.80
PR
Jun 1
CIAC Class MM Championships
Terry Frechette
- 11th Grade
3200 Meters
13:51.55
PR
May 22
EASTERN CONNECTICUT CONFERENCE CHAMPIONSHIP
Sarah Fritz
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:36.59
PR
May 22
EASTERN CONNECTICUT CONFERENCE CHAMPIONSHIP
Allison Gimbert
- ?
Javelin - 600g
67' 3
PR
May 22
EASTERN CONNECTICUT CONFERENCE CHAMPIONSHIP
Molly Hildebrandt
- 10th Grade
High Jump
4' 10
May 22
EASTERN CONNECTICUT CONFERENCE CHAMPIONSHIP
Sophie Holly
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:39.36
PR
May 22
EASTERN CONNECTICUT CONFERENCE CHAMPIONSHIP
Jourdan Johnson
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.25
PR
May 22
EASTERN CONNECTICUT CONFERENCE CHAMPIONSHIP
200 Meters
27.56
May 22
EASTERN CONNECTICUT CONFERENCE CHAMPIONSHIP
Erin Jones
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
8' 0
Jun 1
CIAC Class MM Championships
Erin Kelly
- 9th Grade
Triple Jump
25' 10.5
PR
May 22
EASTERN CONNECTICUT CONFERENCE CHAMPIONSHIP
Ashley Kleven
- ?
Long Jump
11' 6.5
PR
May 22
EASTERN CONNECTICUT CONFERENCE CHAMPIONSHIP
Sam Kuhse
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
8' 0
Jun 1
CIAC Class MM Championships
Megan Kunkemoeller
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
5:55.17
Apr 16
ET Brainard Invitational
3200 Meters
12:27.57
PR
Jun 1
CIAC Class MM Championships
Taylor McCall
- 10th Grade
Javelin - 600g
61' 7
PR
May 22
EASTERN CONNECTICUT CONFERENCE CHAMPIONSHIP
Maggie McCarthy
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.92
PR
May 22
EASTERN CONNECTICUT CONFERENCE CHAMPIONSHIP
200 Meters
28.41
PR
May 22
EASTERN CONNECTICUT CONFERENCE CHAMPIONSHIP
Jessica Mikna
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 5
PR
May 22
EASTERN CONNECTICUT CONFERENCE CHAMPIONSHIP
Discus - 1kg
58' 7
PR
May 22
EASTERN CONNECTICUT CONFERENCE CHAMPIONSHIP
Crystal Molina
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
7:09.98
PR
May 22
EASTERN CONNECTICUT CONFERENCE CHAMPIONSHIP
Nicole Newman
- ?
Discus - 1kg
63' 1
PR
May 22
EASTERN CONNECTICUT CONFERENCE CHAMPIONSHIP
Danica Pellissier
- ?
Pole Vault
7' 0
PR
May 22
EASTERN CONNECTICUT CONFERENCE CHAMPIONSHIP
Rebecca Riding
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
6' 6
May 22
EASTERN CONNECTICUT CONFERENCE CHAMPIONSHIP
Stephanie Riding
- 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.34
(-.2)
Jun 1
CIAC Class MM Championships
300m Hurdles - 30"
51.12
Jun 1
CIAC Class MM Championships
Julia Saccone
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.47
(.0)
Jun 1
CIAC Class MM Championships
High Jump
4' 4
May 22
EASTERN CONNECTICUT CONFERENCE CHAMPIONSHIP
Rachel Shuttleworth
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.34
PR
May 22
EASTERN CONNECTICUT CONFERENCE CHAMPIONSHIP
200 Meters
28.27
PR
Apr 16
ET Brainard Invitational
Mary Traglia
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
14' 4
PR
Apr 16
ET Brainard Invitational
Triple Jump
30' 3
PR
Apr 16
ET Brainard Invitational
Kim Watters
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
7:42.13
PR
Apr 16
ET Brainard Invitational
Shannon Younger
- 11th Grade
300m Hurdles - 30"
49.10
PR
May 22
EASTERN CONNECTICUT CONFERENCE CHAMPIONSHIP
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.