Season:
2005 Outdoor
Outdoor
2222
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1969
1968
1967
1964
1960
1956
1955
Indoor
2016
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Kevin Battles
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.54c
Apr 19
Toledo
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.34c
May 14
Trico Districts/Finals
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 3
PR
May 17
Frosh/Soph meet
Discus - 1.6kg
70' 6
PR
May 17
Frosh/Soph meet
Javelin - 800g
124' 0
PR
May 14
Trico Districts/Finals
High Jump
5' 0
Apr 19
Toledo
Pole Vault
7' 6
PR
Apr 5
Lincoln Co. Track Meet
Triple Jump
33' 10
May 6
Reedsport Invitational
Dustin Clontz
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.44c
PR
Apr 21
Oakridge Trico League Meet
400 Meters
1:06.34c
PR
Apr 15
Harrisburg 4 Team Meet
1500 Meters
5:58.0h
PR
Apr 19
Toledo
3000 Meters
12:35.0h
PR
Apr 5
Lincoln Co. Track Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"
56.84c
PR
May 14
Trico Districts/Finals
Javelin - 800g
91' 4
PR
May 6
Reedsport Invitational
Ben Dixon
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 2
Mar 31
Trico League meet
Discus - 1.6kg
80' 8
May 14
Trico Districts/Finals
Steven Dominquez
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.24c
PR
Mar 31
Trico League meet
200 Meters
28.34c
PR
May 17
Frosh/Soph meet
400 Meters
1:07.44c
PR
Apr 21
Oakridge Trico League Meet
800 Meters
2:34.5h
PR
May 14
Trico Districts/Finals
1500 Meters
6:05.5h
PR
Apr 7
Trico League meet
Shot Put - 12lb
25' 1
PR
May 17
Frosh/Soph meet
Kyle Eggert
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
34.64c
PR
Apr 19
Toledo
400 Meters
1:16.84c
Apr 19
Toledo
800 Meters
2:56.1h
Apr 29
Trico league meet
1500 Meters
5:55.3h
Apr 15
Harrisburg 4 Team Meet
3000 Meters
11:55.5h
May 17
Frosh/Soph meet
Justin Grisham
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
27.24c
PR
Mar 31
Trico League meet
400 Meters
1:04.42
PR
Apr 5
Lincoln Co. Track Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"
52.24c
PR
May 17
Frosh/Soph meet
Shot Put - 12lb
38' 3.25
May 14
Trico Districts/Finals
Discus - 1.6kg
117' 5.5
May 17
Frosh/Soph meet
High Jump
5' 0
PR
Apr 19
Toledo
Long Jump
16' 4
PR
May 17
Frosh/Soph meet
Marshall Hanshumaker
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.74c
Apr 19
Toledo
200 Meters
25.84c
May 6
Reedsport Invitational
400 Meters
56.14c
Apr 29
Trico league meet
800 Meters
2:21.0h
Mar 31
Trico League meet
1500 Meters
4:43.4h
PR
May 14
Trico Districts/Finals
110m Hurdles - 39"
20.44c
May 17
Frosh/Soph meet
300m Hurdles - 36"
47.54c
Apr 7
Trico League meet
Pole Vault
7' 6
PR
Apr 5
Lincoln Co. Track Meet
Micheal Hernandez
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
17.04c
PR
Mar 18
Taft Raindodger
200 Meters
35.34c
PR
Apr 5
Lincoln Co. Track Meet
1500 Meters
6:19.5h
PR
Apr 15
Harrisburg 4 Team Meet
Ryan McNees
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:02.34c
Apr 21
Oakridge Trico League Meet
800 Meters
2:31.0h
Apr 21
Oakridge Trico League Meet
1500 Meters
5:05.6h
Mar 31
Trico League meet
3000 Meters
11:50.0h
Apr 15
Harrisburg 4 Team Meet
Brad Pankey
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
26.06
PR
Mar 18
Taft Raindodger
400 Meters
58.34c
PR
Mar 31
Trico League meet
John Ross
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
33' 8
PR
May 17
Frosh/Soph meet
Discus - 1.6kg
64' 0
PR
May 17
Frosh/Soph meet
Javelin - 800g
128' 7.5
PR
May 6
Reedsport Invitational
High Jump
5' 4
PR
Apr 19
Toledo
Long Jump
17' 4
Mar 31
Trico League meet
Triple Jump
36' 8.5
May 14
Trico Districts/Finals
Forrest Terwillegar
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
28.94c
Apr 7
Trico League meet
400 Meters
58.44c
PR
Apr 7
Trico League meet
800 Meters
2:29.7h
PR
May 14
Trico Districts/Finals
1500 Meters
4:58.0h
PR
May 14
Trico Districts/Finals
Javelin - 800g
97' 9
Mar 31
Trico League meet
Long Jump
13' 6.5
PR
May 17
Frosh/Soph meet
Donald Thomas
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:08.98
PR
Mar 18
Taft Raindodger
800 Meters
2:51.0h
PR
Apr 19
Toledo
1500 Meters
5:33.2h
PR
Apr 7
Trico League meet
3000 Meters
11:36.0h
PR
Apr 5
Lincoln Co. Track Meet
Matt Vinson
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.14c
PR
Apr 15
Harrisburg 4 Team Meet
200 Meters
26.04c
PR
Apr 21
Oakridge Trico League Meet
High Jump
5' 4
PR
Apr 7
Trico League meet
Long Jump
17' 1
PR
Mar 31
Trico League meet
Triple Jump
30' 11
PR
Apr 7
Trico League meet
Womens
Jessica Atkinson
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
18.74c
PR
Apr 15
Harrisburg 4 Team Meet
Shot Put - 4kg
29' 9
PR
Apr 19
Toledo
Discus - 1kg
52' 11
Apr 29
Trico league meet
Javelin - 600g
75' 10
PR
May 14
Trico Districts/Finals
Imke Bartscher
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
32.30
PR
Apr 5
Lincoln Co. Track Meet
400 Meters
1:12.94c
PR
Apr 7
Trico League meet
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.44c
PR
May 14
Trico Districts/Finals
Long Jump
12' 9.5
PR
May 14
Trico Districts/Finals
Sara Birman
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 2
May 17
Frosh/Soph meet
Javelin - 600g
60' 0
May 17
Frosh/Soph meet
Triple Jump
26' 1
PR
May 14
Trico Districts/Finals
Misty Corwin
- 9th Grade
Pole Vault
8' 9
May 14
Trico Districts/Finals
Long Jump
16' 0
PR
May 14
Trico Districts/Finals
Triple Jump
28' 11
PR
May 14
Trico Districts/Finals
Ashley Dyck
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
15.44c
Mar 31
Trico League meet
Discus - 1kg
71' 11
PR
Apr 5
Lincoln Co. Track Meet
Javelin - 600g
95' 11
PR
Apr 29
Trico league meet
Long Jump
12' 6
PR
Apr 29
Trico league meet
Melissa Ghiglieri
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
15.84c
PR
Mar 31
Trico League meet
200 Meters
35.64c
PR
May 6
Reedsport Invitational
800 Meters
3:50.8h
PR
May 14
Trico Districts/Finals
1500 Meters
8:26.1h
PR
Apr 15
Harrisburg 4 Team Meet
Kristina Johnson
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
18.84c
PR
Mar 31
Trico League meet
800 Meters
3:33.3h
PR
May 14
Trico Districts/Finals
Diane Lindsley
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
31' 0
May 14
Trico Districts/Finals
Discus - 1kg
68' 11
May 6
Reedsport Invitational
Javelin - 600g
53' 1
PR
Mar 31
Trico League meet
Sarena Linton
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
15.04c
Apr 7
Trico League meet
200 Meters
29.53
PR
Apr 5
Lincoln Co. Track Meet
400 Meters
1:12.54c
PR
Apr 19
Toledo
100m Hurdles - 33"
16.94c
May 14
Trico Districts/Finals
300m Hurdles - 30"
50.94c
PR
May 14
Trico Districts/Finals
Kendra Snow
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
32' 9
May 14
Trico Districts/Finals
Discus - 1kg
88' 3
PR
Apr 29
Trico league meet
Javelin - 600g
93' 6.75
PR
May 14
Trico Districts/Finals
Sharrisa Thayer
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.64c
Apr 29
Trico league meet
200 Meters
28.34c
May 6
Reedsport Invitational
400 Meters
1:09.24c
PR
Apr 19
Toledo
Shot Put - 4kg
34' 10
May 14
Trico Districts/Finals
Discus - 1kg
98' 6
Apr 29
Trico league meet
Javelin - 600g
86' 6
PR
Mar 31
Trico League meet
Kylee Travis
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
17' 10
PR
May 17
Frosh/Soph meet
Discus - 1kg
63' 3.5
PR
Apr 29
Trico league meet
Javelin - 600g
67' 9.25
PR
Apr 7
Trico League meet
Emily Trigg
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.44c
PR
Apr 21
Oakridge Trico League Meet
200 Meters
29.74c
PR
Apr 7
Trico League meet
400 Meters
1:08.64c
PR
May 14
Trico Districts/Finals
800 Meters
2:47.0h
PR
May 14
Trico Districts/Finals
1500 Meters
6:49.3h
PR
Apr 7
Trico League meet
Cheyanne Unger
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.99
PR
Mar 18
Taft Raindodger
200 Meters
32.84c
PR
Mar 31
Trico League meet
Kacie Woosley
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.14c
PR
Mar 31
Trico League meet
200 Meters
29.64c
Apr 19
Toledo
400 Meters
1:05.84c
Apr 19
Toledo
800 Meters
2:48.30
PR
Mar 18
Taft Raindodger
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.34c
PR
May 14
Trico Districts/Finals
300m Hurdles - 30"
49.54c
May 14
Trico Districts/Finals
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.