Season:
2005 Outdoor
Outdoor
2222
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1987
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1952
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2016
2015
2013
2012
2011
2010
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Cory Alexander
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
38' 5.5
May 3
Bay League Prelims
Discus - 1.6kg
106' 5
May 3
Bay League Prelims
Jordan Andino
- 11th Grade
Triple Jump
39' 11
May 6
Bay League Finals
Ted Andreas
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.39
PR
May 3
Bay League Prelims
Ryan Bandel
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:22.20
PR
May 3
Bay League Prelims
3200 Meters
11:02.20
PR
May 3
Bay League Prelims
Daniel Belay
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:03.40
PR
May 3
Bay League Prelims
3200 Meters
10:47.47
PR
May 6
Bay League Finals
AJ Berndt
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.64
(4.3)
May 6
Bay League Finals
200 Meters
25.36
PR
May 3
Bay League Prelims
Eric Chandaragga
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.96
(2.8)
May 6
Bay League Finals
300m Hurdles - 36"
44.33
PR
May 6
Bay League Finals
Long Jump
17' 11
PR
May 3
Bay League Prelims
Raymond Chen
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
58.77
PR
May 3
Bay League Prelims
Michael Cohen
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.63
(2.8)
PR
May 6
Bay League Finals
300m Hurdles - 36"
48.03
PR
May 3
Bay League Prelims
Adam Conover
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:09.51
PR
May 6
Bay League Finals
3200 Meters
10:58.10
PR
May 3
Bay League Prelims
Gino Del Nigro
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
17' 10.25
May 6
Bay League Finals
Triple Jump
38' 3.25
May 6
Bay League Finals
Adrien Dotson
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
23.94
(3.7)
May 6
Bay League Finals
400 Meters
55.12
PR
May 3
Bay League Prelims
Nolan Duprey
- 9th Grade
Pole Vault
9' 6
May 3
Bay League Prelims
Gilbert Espinoza
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
45' 10
PR
May 6
Bay League Finals
Robert Fields
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:15.77
PR
May 6
Bay League Finals
Chris Garrity
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
4:51.33
PR
May 6
Bay League Finals
3200 Meters
10:22.50
PR
May 3
Bay League Prelims
Brett Giery
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
151' 3
PR
May 6
Bay League Finals
Mitchell Giles
- 9th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"
47.19
PR
May 6
Bay League Finals
Pole Vault
10' 6
May 3
Bay League Prelims
Long Jump
16' 4
May 3
Bay League Prelims
Parker Giles
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
15.69
PR
May 3
Bay League Prelims
Pole Vault
13' 6
PR
Apr 9
Arcadia Invitational
Kody Green
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
41' 0
PR
May 3
Bay League Prelims
Discus - 1.6kg
82' 10
PR
May 3
Bay League Prelims
Kevin Hanley
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
4:55.16
May 6
Bay League Finals
3200 Meters
10:40.10
PR
May 3
Bay League Prelims
Zach Heiller
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
138' 5
PR
May 6
Bay League Finals
Andy Hoa
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.33
PR
May 3
Bay League Prelims
Long Jump
18' 4
PR
May 6
Bay League Finals
Will Hollingsworth
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:08.78
May 3
Bay League Prelims
3200 Meters
11:17.20
May 3
Bay League Prelims
Gregory Inouye
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:16.90
PR
May 3
Bay League Prelims
1600 Meters
5:03.24
PR
May 3
Bay League Prelims
3200 Meters
11:07.16
May 6
Bay League Finals
Andrew Izaguirre
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
53.77
PR
May 3
Bay League Prelims
Long Jump
18' 10
PR
May 6
Bay League Finals
Derek Janieks
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
24.27
(3.7)
May 6
Bay League Finals
400 Meters
55.00
May 3
Bay League Prelims
Darrel Jobe
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
56.52
PR
May 3
Bay League Prelims
Drew Johnston
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
15.51
May 3
Bay League Prelims
300m Hurdles - 36"
41.70
May 3
Bay League Prelims
Triple Jump
40' 7.75
PR
May 6
Bay League Finals
Danny Kalinowski
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
4:53.49
May 3
Bay League Prelims
3200 Meters
10:25.00
May 3
Bay League Prelims
Brandon Kaminski
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
55.96
PR
May 3
Bay League Prelims
Bobby Khalegian
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.28
PR
May 3
Bay League Prelims
Long Jump
17' 2
PR
May 3
Bay League Prelims
Triple Jump
33' 6
PR
May 3
Bay League Prelims
Andrew Kline
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:11.40
PR
May 3
Bay League Prelims
1600 Meters
4:41.56
PR
May 3
Bay League Prelims
3200 Meters
10:16.95
PR
May 6
Bay League Finals
Scott Land
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
19' 6.25
May 6
Bay League Finals
Triple Jump
40' 5.5
PR
May 6
Bay League Finals
Bryan Le
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:24.59
PR
May 3
Bay League Prelims
1600 Meters
5:22.32
PR
May 3
Bay League Prelims
Timothy Meyers
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:05.35
PR
May 3
Bay League Prelims
3200 Meters
11:10.70
PR
May 3
Bay League Prelims
Michael Morrow
- 9th Grade
Pole Vault
12' 6
May 3
Bay League Prelims
Jimmy Oneal
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
43' 8
May 6
Bay League Finals
Cameron Padgett
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:04.89
PR
May 6
Bay League Finals
1600 Meters
4:38.47
May 3
Bay League Prelims
3200 Meters
10:12.48
May 6
Bay League Finals
Sarkis Peha
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:10.82
PR
May 6
Bay League Finals
1600 Meters
4:58.34
May 3
Bay League Prelims
Andy Real
- 9th Grade
High Jump
5' 0
PR
May 3
Bay League Prelims
Robe Richester
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.74
PR
May 3
Bay League Prelims
200 Meters
24.22
PR
May 3
Bay League Prelims
Cody Rosario
- 10th Grade
High Jump
5' 0
PR
May 3
Bay League Prelims
Long Jump
17' 2.5
PR
May 3
Bay League Prelims
Triple Jump
36' 9.5
PR
May 3
Bay League Prelims
Connor Rowe
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:08.73
PR
May 3
Bay League Prelims
3200 Meters
11:41.30
May 3
Bay League Prelims
Kenneth Rule
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.06
PR
May 3
Bay League Prelims
300m Hurdles - 36"
47.78
PR
May 3
Bay League Prelims
Michael Russell
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
12' 6
PR
May 6
Bay League Finals
Alexander Saks
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:14.15
PR
May 3
Bay League Prelims
Bryce Scanlan
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:09.40
PR
May 3
Bay League Prelims
1600 Meters
4:37.04
PR
May 6
Bay League Finals
3200 Meters
10:08.19
May 6
Bay League Finals
Kyle Schmidt
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.66
PR
May 3
Bay League Prelims
Volodya Shulga
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:10.54
PR
May 6
Bay League Finals
Zachary Siefker
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
12' 0
PR
May 6
Bay League Finals
Austin Sokol
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.58
PR
May 3
Bay League Prelims
Martin Sprung
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
46' 5
PR
May 6
Bay League Finals
Discus - 1.6kg
147' 1
PR
May 6
Bay League Finals
Will Stanbrook
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:09.90
May 3
Bay League Prelims
3200 Meters
11:18.30
PR
May 3
Bay League Prelims
Kevin Story
- 11th Grade
High Jump
5' 8
PR
May 6
Bay League Finals
Josh Sullivan
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:19.83
PR
May 3
Bay League Prelims
Ryan Tikker
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:12.40
May 3
Bay League Prelims
Nick Tobenkin
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
4:53.25
PR
May 6
Bay League Finals
3200 Meters
11:17.95
PR
May 6
Bay League Finals
JJ Tong
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:06.97
PR
May 3
Bay League Prelims
Kyle Torf
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.12
(3.5)
PR
May 6
Bay League Finals
300m Hurdles - 36"
46.87
PR
May 3
Bay League Prelims
Sean Tracy
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
25.95
May 3
Bay League Prelims
Ryan Trosper
- 9th Grade
Triple Jump
39' 5.25
PR
May 3
Bay League Prelims
Michael Tumer
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.95
(4.3)
PR
May 6
Bay League Finals
200 Meters
24.68
(3.7)
PR
May 6
Bay League Finals
Tyler Valencia
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.13
PR
May 3
Bay League Prelims
Long Jump
18' 3
May 6
Bay League Finals
Christian Van Den Akker
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:03.84
PR
May 3
Bay League Prelims
Mikel Vartanian
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
35' 10.5
PR
May 3
Bay League Prelims
Discus - 1.6kg
78' 4
May 3
Bay League Prelims
Danny Villanueva
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
1:59.70
PR
May 6
Bay League Finals
1600 Meters
4:31.10
PR
May 6
Bay League Finals
Daniel Voldman
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
56.25
PR
May 3
Bay League Prelims
300m Hurdles - 36"
45.31
PR
May 3
Bay League Prelims
Jeff Wayland
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
59.74
PR
May 3
Bay League Prelims
Triple Jump
32' 8.75
May 3
Bay League Prelims
David Williams
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
4:49.29
May 3
Bay League Prelims
3200 Meters
10:20.90
PR
May 3
Bay League Prelims
Tanner Wilson
- 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.54
May 3
Bay League Prelims
300m Hurdles - 36"
44.33
May 3
Bay League Prelims
Tyler Wilson
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
23.70
PR
May 3
Bay League Prelims
400 Meters
54.34
PR
May 3
Bay League Prelims
Daniel Ysabal
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:25.06
PR
May 3
Bay League Prelims
Womens
Jessica Allen
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.77
PR
May 3
Bay League Prelims
Jana Barrett
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.44
(4.4)
PR
May 6
Bay League Finals
300m Hurdles - 30"
58.91
PR
May 3
Bay League Prelims
Pole Vault
6' 0
May 3
Bay League Prelims
Jordan Bennett
- 9th Grade
300m Hurdles - 30"
57.68
PR
May 3
Bay League Prelims
Courtney Bradford
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
28.29
PR
May 3
Bay League Prelims
400 Meters
1:06.22
PR
May 3
Bay League Prelims
Julie Brandin
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:33.71
PR
May 6
Bay League Finals
3200 Meters
12:20.90
PR
May 3
Bay League Prelims
Emma Broussard-Wilson
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
27.58
(3.9)
May 6
Bay League Finals
Samantha Broussard-Wilson
- 10th Grade
High Jump
4' 6
May 3
Bay League Prelims
Lindsay Bruinsma
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:37.61
PR
May 3
Bay League Prelims
1600 Meters
5:44.75
PR
May 6
Bay League Finals
3200 Meters
12:28.96
PR
May 6
Bay League Finals
Nicky Carroll
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.71
PR
May 3
Bay League Prelims
Ingrid Chang
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.69
PR
May 3
Bay League Prelims
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.94
May 3
Bay League Prelims
Kayla Chory
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
6:01.72
PR
May 3
Bay League Prelims
3200 Meters
13:00.00
PR
May 3
Bay League Prelims
Lisa Coronado-Morse
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:37.26
May 6
Bay League Finals
Annalise Cowan
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:37.54
PR
May 3
Bay League Prelims
Lexi DeForest
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.57
PR
May 3
Bay League Prelims
300m Hurdles - 30"
55.60
PR
May 6
Bay League Finals
Pole Vault
6' 0
PR
May 3
Bay League Prelims
Taylor Edmonds
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
28.34
PR
May 3
Bay League Prelims
400 Meters
1:05.11
May 3
Bay League Prelims
Janet Feldman
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
31' 0.5
May 6
Bay League Finals
Discus - 1kg
64' 2
May 6
Bay League Finals
Sandra Forbes
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
35' 10.5
PR
May 6
Bay League Finals
Discus - 1kg
96' 0
May 6
Bay League Finals
Rachael Frost
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.24
May 3
Bay League Prelims
300m Hurdles - 30"
53.25
PR
May 3
Bay League Prelims
Alana Gillette
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.46
PR
May 3
Bay League Prelims
300m Hurdles - 30"
56.92
PR
May 3
Bay League Prelims
Pole Vault
7' 0
PR
May 6
Bay League Finals
Kelsey Gleason
- 11th Grade
300m Hurdles - 30"
56.53
PR
May 3
Bay League Prelims
Corinne Goldberg
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:58.25
PR
May 3
Bay League Prelims
Allison Gorman
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
30.40
PR
May 3
Bay League Prelims
400 Meters
1:11.42
PR
May 3
Bay League Prelims
Tatiana Grunauer
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.83
May 3
Bay League Prelims
Melissa Hom
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
3:03.74
PR
May 3
Bay League Prelims
Katie Huber
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:42.76
PR
May 3
Bay League Prelims
Jennifer Hylander
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
26.37
(4.3)
May 6
Bay League Finals
400 Meters
1:01.48
May 6
Bay League Finals
Allie Jaffe
- 11th Grade
High Jump
4' 8
PR
May 6
Bay League Finals
Long Jump
14' 10.75
PR
May 6
Bay League Finals
Triple Jump
29' 11
PR
May 6
Bay League Finals
Caitlin Jennings
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:36.30
PR
May 6
Bay League Finals
1600 Meters
6:06.70
PR
May 3
Bay League Prelims
Mandy Keenan
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.32
(4.4)
PR
May 6
Bay League Finals
300m Hurdles - 30"
52.73
PR
May 6
Bay League Finals
Kristina King
- 9th Grade
Pole Vault
8' 0
May 3
Bay League Prelims
Jana Knigge
- 12th Grade
High Jump
4' 2
PR
May 6
Bay League Finals
Hayley Lawson
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
16.18
(3.9)
May 6
Bay League Finals
Long Jump
14' 0.75
PR
May 6
Bay League Finals
Triple Jump
34' 5.75
Mar 1
Mira Costa All-Time List
Alana LeSeuer
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
33' 1
PR
May 6
Bay League Finals
High Jump
4' 8
PR
May 6
Bay League Finals
Ashley Lowe
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.28
PR
May 3
Bay League Prelims
200 Meters
28.33
(3.9)
May 6
Bay League Finals
Isabella Marill
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
27.67
PR
May 3
Bay League Prelims
400 Meters
1:05.81
PR
May 3
Bay League Prelims
Caitlin Miller
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
31' 0
PR
May 6
Bay League Finals
Discus - 1kg
120' 2
PR
May 6
Bay League Finals
Erika Morgan
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:52.71
PR
May 3
Bay League Prelims
Margaux Moses
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.55
PR
May 3
Bay League Prelims
300m Hurdles - 30"
55.47
PR
May 3
Bay League Prelims
Kari Nip
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.64
PR
May 3
Bay League Prelims
Keiko Noda
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:34.36
May 6
Bay League Finals
3200 Meters
13:17.25
PR
May 6
Bay League Finals
Kady Oliker
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.19
May 3
Bay League Prelims
300m Hurdles - 30"
59.80
PR
May 3
Bay League Prelims
Ashley Ommen
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:52.34
PR
May 3
Bay League Prelims
3200 Meters
13:11.30
May 3
Bay League Prelims
Janet Oshiro
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:43.24
PR
May 3
Bay League Prelims
Amanda PeGan
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.04
(4.2)
PR
May 6
Bay League Finals
200 Meters
27.50
PR
May 3
Bay League Prelims
Heather Pitt
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.40
PR
May 3
Bay League Prelims
Kaitlin Rafferty
- 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
16.21
(3.9)
PR
May 6
Bay League Finals
300m Hurdles - 30"
49.09
PR
May 6
Bay League Finals
Triple Jump
31' 6.25
PR
May 6
Bay League Finals
Jessica Ratner
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:35.77
PR
May 3
Bay League Prelims
1600 Meters
5:37.34
PR
May 6
Bay League Finals
Grace Roth
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
28' 3
PR
May 3
Bay League Prelims
Discus - 1kg
99' 4
May 3
Bay League Prelims
Molly Roth
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 9
May 3
Bay League Prelims
Discus - 1kg
68' 5
May 3
Bay League Prelims
Kendal Rowe
- 9th Grade
300m Hurdles - 30"
58.31
PR
May 3
Bay League Prelims
Jennifer Shambaugh
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.07
May 3
Bay League Prelims
300m Hurdles - 30"
48.22
May 6
Bay League Finals
Kelly Shambaugh
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:31.49
PR
May 3
Bay League Prelims
1600 Meters
5:11.75
PR
May 6
Bay League Finals
3200 Meters
11:13.93
PR
May 6
Bay League Finals
Lauren Shapiro
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:09.75
PR
May 3
Bay League Prelims
Jessica Sieminski
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
16.43
(3.9)
PR
May 6
Bay League Finals
300m Hurdles - 30"
51.86
PR
May 3
Bay League Prelims
Long Jump
14' 10.25
May 6
Bay League Finals
Triple Jump
30' 9.5
May 6
Bay League Finals
Heather Sloane
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:45.52
PR
May 3
Bay League Prelims
3200 Meters
13:10.48
PR
May 6
Bay League Finals
Leigh Snowden
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.89
PR
May 3
Bay League Prelims
300m Hurdles - 30"
53.36
PR
May 6
Bay League Finals
Rebecca Sydow
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
14' 8.75
PR
May 3
Bay League Prelims
Triple Jump
31' 11.75
PR
May 3
Bay League Prelims
Nicole Tam
- 10th Grade
Triple Jump
29' 7.75
PR
May 3
Bay League Prelims
Sana Tharadra
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.15
PR
May 3
Bay League Prelims
Long Jump
14' 7.5
PR
May 6
Bay League Finals
Jillayne Thompson
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.30
PR
May 3
Bay League Prelims
200 Meters
28.65
PR
May 3
Bay League Prelims
Long Jump
15' 8.5
PR
May 6
Bay League Finals
Triple Jump
32' 3.5
PR
May 6
Bay League Finals
Traci Thormodsgaard
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.59
(3.9)
PR
May 6
Bay League Finals
200 Meters
28.00
(3.9)
PR
May 6
Bay League Finals
Allison Tracy
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:36.63
PR
May 3
Bay League Prelims
1600 Meters
5:35.30
PR
May 3
Bay League Prelims
3200 Meters
12:07.46
May 6
Bay League Finals
Giovanna Ventura
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.35
PR
May 3
Bay League Prelims
300m Hurdles - 30"
55.61
PR
May 6
Bay League Finals
Pole Vault
7' 0
May 3
Bay League Prelims
Gina Vollucci
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:07.59
PR
May 3
Bay League Prelims
Pole Vault
8' 6
May 6
Bay League Finals
Ashley Walley
- 10th Grade
High Jump
4' 2
PR
May 3
Bay League Prelims
Kendall Waters
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:34.38
May 3
Bay League Prelims
1600 Meters
5:36.73
PR
May 6
Bay League Finals
Jennifer Weldon
- 10th Grade
High Jump
4' 2
PR
May 3
Bay League Prelims
Triple Jump
29' 5
PR
May 3
Bay League Prelims
Taja Willard
- 10th Grade
High Jump
4' 2
PR
May 3
Bay League Prelims
Long Jump
14' 6.5
May 3
Bay League Prelims
Triple Jump
30' 3
PR
May 3
Bay League Prelims
Carolyn Yarbrough
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:51.37
PR
May 3
Bay League Prelims
3200 Meters
12:51.90
May 3
Bay League Prelims
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.