Season:
2005 Outdoor
Outdoor
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
Indoor
2024
2023
2017
2016
2015
2004
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Zach Beckstrom
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
9' 0
PR
May 4
West Salem/South Albany
Drake Benjamin
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:14.6h
PR
Apr 20
West Salem/McNary
1500 Meters
4:50.0h
PR
Apr 29
Dean Nice Invite @ Gresham High
Jordan Bishop
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.04c
Apr 27
West Salem @ McKay
High Jump
6' 2
Apr 8
East County Classic
Long Jump
20' 2.5
Apr 8
East County Classic
Orion Blaha
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:28.9h
PR
Apr 13
West Salem/South Salem
1500 Meters
5:05.9h
PR
Apr 20
West Salem/McNary
3000 Meters
12:05.4h
PR
Apr 6
West Salem/Corvallis
Dustin Buyes
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.34c
PR
Apr 27
West Salem @ McKay
Joe Cagle
- 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.64c
Apr 20
West Salem/McNary
Trevor Carey
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:14.9h
May 4
West Salem/South Albany
1500 Meters
4:45.5h
Mar 16
Titan Open
3000 Meters
11:47.0h
Mar 30
West Salem/North Salem
Eric Chandler
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
28' 6
PR
May 4
West Salem/South Albany
Javelin - 800g
108' 4
PR
May 4
West Salem/South Albany
Tom Chiapella
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.14c
PR
Apr 27
West Salem @ McKay
200 Meters
24.34c
PR
Apr 13
West Salem/South Salem
400 Meters
52.74c
PR
May 4
West Salem/South Albany
300m Hurdles - 36"
45.14c
PR
Mar 16
Titan Open
Zach Chong
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:00.54c
PR
Apr 13
West Salem/South Salem
Triple Jump
37' 6.5
Apr 6
West Salem/Corvallis
Rick Covy
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
87' 2
PR
Mar 30
West Salem/North Salem
Javelin - 800g
109' 9
PR
Apr 6
West Salem/Corvallis
Aron Curzon
- 10th Grade
1500 Meters
4:44.1h
Apr 6
West Salem/Corvallis
3000 Meters
10:04.4h
Apr 15
N.Eugene Sheldon Invite
Matt Dakapolos
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:33.6h
PR
May 4
West Salem/South Albany
1500 Meters
5:26.3h
Mar 16
Titan Open
Jordan Davis
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.94c
PR
Apr 27
West Salem @ McKay
200 Meters
25.04c
PR
May 4
West Salem/South Albany
Tyler Dudley
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:33.0h
Mar 16
Titan Open
1500 Meters
4:50.26
Apr 23
Centennial Invitational
3000 Meters
10:26.38
Apr 8
East County Classic
Cory Evans
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.14c
May 4
West Salem/South Albany
200 Meters
25.64c
Mar 30
West Salem/North Salem
400 Meters
55.99
May 10
Valley League Dist Meet
High Jump
5' 8
May 4
West Salem/South Albany
Long Jump
17' 9
Mar 30
West Salem/North Salem
Sean Farsovitch
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:50.9h
PR
Apr 20
West Salem/McNary
1500 Meters
6:10.0h
PR
Mar 16
Titan Open
3000 Meters
15:14.0h
PR
Apr 6
West Salem/Corvallis
Blake Ferrin
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.74c
PR
Apr 6
West Salem/Corvallis
200 Meters
24.94c
PR
Mar 30
West Salem/North Salem
Long Jump
16' 7
May 4
West Salem/South Albany
Triple Jump
36' 8.75
Apr 29
Dean Nice Invite @ Gresham High
Bobby Fitzgerald
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
27.44c
PR
May 4
West Salem/South Albany
Matt Garrison
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
20' 7
PR
Apr 13
West Salem/South Salem
Discus - 1.6kg
63' 1.5
PR
Apr 20
West Salem/McNary
Javelin - 800g
42' 1
PR
Mar 30
West Salem/North Salem
Brett Grace
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:28.5h
Apr 6
West Salem/Corvallis
1500 Meters
5:05.2h
PR
May 4
West Salem/South Albany
Andres Gutierrez
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:41.8h
PR
Apr 6
West Salem/Corvallis
David Gutierrez
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:59.8h
PR
Mar 30
West Salem/North Salem
Andre Halabi
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
53.54c
Apr 13
West Salem/South Salem
800 Meters
1:59.86
PR
May 12
Valley District Meet
1500 Meters
4:23.4h
Apr 15
N.Eugene Sheldon Invite
Dillion Hanson
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.54c
PR
Mar 30
West Salem/North Salem
Eric Hochhalter
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
41' 2.5
Apr 8
East County Classic
Discus - 1.6kg
119' 5
May 4
West Salem/South Albany
Javelin - 800g
101' 2
PR
Mar 16
Titan Open
Josh Holler
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:18.2h
PR
May 4
West Salem/South Albany
1500 Meters
5:08.3h
PR
Apr 6
West Salem/Corvallis
3000 Meters
12:03.5h
PR
Apr 6
West Salem/Corvallis
Matt Holley
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.54c
PR
Mar 16
Titan Open
Thomas Hoover
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
11.64c
Mar 30
West Salem/North Salem
200 Meters
23.64c
Apr 13
West Salem/South Salem
Craig Hopper
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:34.9h
Apr 6
West Salem/Corvallis
1500 Meters
5:06.8h
Apr 20
West Salem/McNary
3000 Meters
11:59.4h
Apr 6
West Salem/Corvallis
Austin Howard
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.64c
PR
Apr 6
West Salem/Corvallis
Shot Put - 12lb
41' 9
Apr 6
West Salem/Corvallis
Discus - 1.6kg
107' 9
Apr 6
West Salem/Corvallis
Javelin - 800g
141' 9
Apr 6
West Salem/Corvallis
Bryan Huber
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.74c
PR
Apr 13
West Salem/South Salem
Ian Huntley
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
25.34c
PR
Apr 13
West Salem/South Salem
High Jump
5' 4
Apr 20
West Salem/McNary
Pole Vault
13' 0
PR
May 10
Valley League Dist Meet
Brady Johnson
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.44c
Apr 6
West Salem/Corvallis
200 Meters
23.24c
Apr 15
N.Eugene Sheldon Invite
400 Meters
53.74c
Apr 13
West Salem/South Salem
Abe Kahnamooian
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:20.6h
PR
Mar 30
West Salem/North Salem
1500 Meters
4:45.7h
PR
May 4
West Salem/South Albany
3000 Meters
10:24.90
PR
Apr 23
Centennial Invitational
Michael Keuler
- 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.74c
Apr 20
West Salem/McNary
300m Hurdles - 36"
44.75
May 10
Valley League Dist Meet
Ben Kirchner
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.04c
Apr 20
West Salem/McNary
400 Meters
58.74c
PR
May 4
West Salem/South Albany
110m Hurdles - 39"
20.34c
Mar 30
West Salem/North Salem
300m Hurdles - 36"
44.11
PR
May 10
Valley League Dist Meet
Dean Kongslie
- 12th Grade
High Jump
6' 4
PR
May 10
Valley League Dist Meet
Triple Jump
39' 5.75
PR
May 4
West Salem/South Albany
Evan Kurczewski
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.43
PR
May 10
Valley League Dist Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"
48.74c
PR
Apr 13
West Salem/South Salem
Shane Lissy
- 9th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
65' 0
PR
May 4
West Salem/South Albany
Luis Miranda
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.54c
Apr 6
West Salem/Corvallis
Blade Monzon
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
25' 5
May 4
West Salem/South Albany
Discus - 1.6kg
63' 9
PR
Apr 13
West Salem/South Salem
Javelin - 800g
72' 5
PR
Apr 6
West Salem/Corvallis
Thomas Moyer
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:36.3h
PR
May 4
West Salem/South Albany
1500 Meters
5:54.1h
Apr 20
West Salem/McNary
3000 Meters
13:13.1h
PR
Apr 6
West Salem/Corvallis
Max Muranaka
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.14c
PR
Apr 6
West Salem/Corvallis
Mike Nordhill
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:38.4h
Apr 6
West Salem/Corvallis
1500 Meters
5:12.2h
Apr 6
West Salem/Corvallis
3000 Meters
11:51.7h
Apr 6
West Salem/Corvallis
Roberto Oran
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:42.3h
PR
Apr 6
West Salem/Corvallis
Shon Page
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
12' 0
PR
Apr 29
Dean Nice Invite @ Gresham High
Walt Piper
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:36.6h
Apr 6
West Salem/Corvallis
1500 Meters
5:10.4h
Mar 16
Titan Open
3000 Meters
12:18.4h
PR
Apr 6
West Salem/Corvallis
Ryan Rabe
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
3:07.3h
PR
Apr 20
West Salem/McNary
1500 Meters
7:16.0h
PR
Mar 16
Titan Open
Chase Redman
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.14c
PR
Apr 6
West Salem/Corvallis
Graem Sawyer
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:38.1h
Apr 6
West Salem/Corvallis
1500 Meters
5:46.5h
PR
Mar 16
Titan Open
3000 Meters
12:50.4h
PR
Apr 6
West Salem/Corvallis
Pole Vault
7' 6
May 4
West Salem/South Albany
Tim Schrader
- 11th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"
48.64c
PR
Apr 20
West Salem/McNary
Discus - 1.6kg
95' 5
PR
Apr 13
West Salem/South Salem
Javelin - 800g
113' 7
PR
Apr 6
West Salem/Corvallis
Jeff Seimens
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.74c
PR
Apr 13
West Salem/South Salem
200 Meters
23.64c
PR
Apr 13
West Salem/South Salem
400 Meters
56.64c
PR
Apr 6
West Salem/Corvallis
Chase Sexton
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
11.54c
PR
Apr 20
West Salem/McNary
Shot Put - 12lb
47' 4.75
May 12
Valley District Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
149' 1
May 10
Valley League Dist Meet
Javelin - 800g
99' 0
Mar 16
Titan Open
Sam Shryock
- 10th Grade
1500 Meters
5:23.2h
Apr 6
West Salem/Corvallis
3000 Meters
11:38.3h
Apr 6
West Salem/Corvallis
Caleb Singleton
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.54c
PR
May 4
West Salem/South Albany
200 Meters
25.74c
PR
May 4
West Salem/South Albany
Jonathan Snyder
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:19.7h
May 4
West Salem/South Albany
1500 Meters
5:04.0h
Apr 6
West Salem/Corvallis
Shot Put - 12lb
28' 11
PR
Apr 13
West Salem/South Salem
Chris Soto
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.54c
Apr 6
West Salem/Corvallis
Long Jump
17' 3
PR
Apr 6
West Salem/Corvallis
Triple Jump
34' 3
Apr 6
West Salem/Corvallis
Steve Sprenger
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.04c
PR
Apr 20
West Salem/McNary
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.54
PR
Apr 23
Centennial Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
44.96
PR
May 10
Valley League Dist Meet
Triple Jump
34' 11
PR
May 4
West Salem/South Albany
Bryce Stagg
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.44c
PR
Apr 13
West Salem/South Salem
Shot Put - 12lb
29' 8
PR
Mar 16
Titan Open
Javelin - 800g
103' 2
Apr 13
West Salem/South Salem
Guthrie Straw
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:06.91
Apr 23
Centennial Invitational
1500 Meters
4:47.16
PR
Apr 8
East County Classic
Javelin - 800g
126' 5
PR
Apr 6
West Salem/Corvallis
Long Jump
17' 3
PR
Mar 30
West Salem/North Salem
Dash Thompson
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.54c
PR
Apr 27
West Salem @ McKay
200 Meters
28.94c
PR
May 4
West Salem/South Albany
Chris Thurton
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.64c
PR
Apr 6
West Salem/Corvallis
Long Jump
16' 3
Mar 30
West Salem/North Salem
Triple Jump
35' 2
Apr 13
West Salem/South Salem
Jeff Tolley
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.54c
Apr 27
West Salem @ McKay
200 Meters
25.44c
Apr 13
West Salem/South Salem
400 Meters
53.74c
May 4
West Salem/South Albany
300m Hurdles - 36"
46.34c
PR
Mar 16
Titan Open
Kekai Walker
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
29' 9
PR
May 4
West Salem/South Albany
Discus - 1.6kg
76' 4
PR
Apr 13
West Salem/South Salem
Javelin - 800g
103' 3
PR
May 4
West Salem/South Albany
Shamon Walker
- 12th Grade
Triple Jump
41' 1
PR
Apr 13
West Salem/South Salem
Brett Watson
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
29' 8
PR
Mar 16
Titan Open
Discus - 1.6kg
77' 9
PR
Apr 13
West Salem/South Salem
Scott White
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
33' 10
PR
Mar 16
Titan Open
Discus - 1.6kg
125' 2
PR
Mar 30
West Salem/North Salem
Javelin - 800g
115' 3
PR
Apr 13
West Salem/South Salem
Donnie Williamson
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
47' 6
PR
Apr 20
West Salem/McNary
Discus - 1.6kg
111' 7
PR
May 10
Valley League Dist Meet
Javelin - 800g
166' 1
PR
Mar 30
West Salem/North Salem
Myles Wittman
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:34.8h
Mar 30
West Salem/North Salem
1500 Meters
5:02.2h
Apr 6
West Salem/Corvallis
3000 Meters
11:15.0h
Mar 30
West Salem/North Salem
Shawn Young
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
10' 0
Apr 6
West Salem/Corvallis
Womens
Claire Allen
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
14' 6
Apr 6
West Salem/Corvallis
Triple Jump
34' 3.5
May 4
West Salem/South Albany
Elyse Anderson
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.24c
PR
May 4
West Salem/South Albany
200 Meters
30.64c
PR
Apr 20
West Salem/McNary
Long Jump
13' 11.5
PR
May 10
Valley League Dist Meet
Triple Jump
29' 10
PR
Apr 20
West Salem/McNary
Charlene Ashley
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.34c
Mar 30
West Salem/North Salem
Pole Vault
8' 0
May 12
Valley District Meet
Amy Bowyer
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
27' 11.5
PR
May 4
West Salem/South Albany
Javelin - 600g
102' 10
PR
Apr 15
N.Eugene Sheldon Invite
Jessica Brown
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.84c
PR
Mar 30
West Salem/North Salem
200 Meters
29.54c
PR
Apr 20
West Salem/McNary
Carlie Bulen
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.59
Apr 8
East County Classic
200 Meters
29.64c
Apr 15
N.Eugene Sheldon Invite
Robin Cassidy
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
18.84c
Mar 30
West Salem/North Salem
200 Meters
40.44c
May 4
West Salem/South Albany
Long Jump
6' 9
Apr 20
West Salem/McNary
Janelle Chute
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:30.14
PR
May 12
Valley District Meet
1500 Meters
5:52.6h
PR
Apr 6
West Salem/Corvallis
3000 Meters
14:02.0h
PR
Mar 30
West Salem/North Salem
Katie Cowgill
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
33' 7
Apr 29
Dean Nice Invite @ Gresham High
Discus - 1kg
114' 3
May 4
West Salem/South Albany
Javelin - 600g
77' 8
Apr 20
West Salem/McNary
Danyelle Daniels
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
15.74c
PR
Mar 16
Titan Open
200 Meters
33.54c
PR
Apr 6
West Salem/Corvallis
Bethany Dejarnett
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
8' 0
PR
Apr 6
West Salem/Corvallis
Long Jump
14' 3
PR
Apr 6
West Salem/Corvallis
Erica Euen
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.74c
Mar 16
Titan Open
200 Meters
28.61
PR
May 10
Valley League Dist Meet
Long Jump
14' 11.5
Apr 8
East County Classic
Triple Jump
31' 10.5
Apr 20
West Salem/McNary
Haylie Hogsdon
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
17' 4
PR
May 4
West Salem/South Albany
Discus - 1kg
48' 3
PR
Apr 20
West Salem/McNary
Javelin - 600g
47' 10
PR
Apr 20
West Salem/McNary
Jennifer Holmes
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.84c
Mar 30
West Salem/North Salem
100m Hurdles - 33"
21.54c
Mar 30
West Salem/North Salem
Sam Hopper
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1kg
54' 10
PR
Apr 6
West Salem/Corvallis
Javelin - 600g
66' 3
PR
Apr 6
West Salem/Corvallis
Jamie Hughes
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.74c
Apr 6
West Salem/Corvallis
200 Meters
28.24c
Apr 6
West Salem/Corvallis
400 Meters
1:04.00
Apr 8
East County Classic
Triana Johnson
- 9th Grade
High Jump
4' 8
Apr 20
West Salem/McNary
Long Jump
14' 10.5
PR
Apr 8
East County Classic
Kristi Larson
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
31' 2
Apr 29
Dean Nice Invite @ Gresham High
Discus - 1kg
75' 3
May 4
West Salem/South Albany
Javelin - 600g
97' 0
Apr 20
West Salem/McNary
Kira Lyon
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.04c
Mar 30
West Salem/North Salem
300m Hurdles - 30"
52.34
PR
Apr 29
Dean Nice Invite @ Gresham High
Triple Jump
31' 9
PR
May 12
Valley District Meet
Dilnoza Mamadaliyeva
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
3:54.1h
PR
Apr 20
West Salem/McNary
Alyssa Morrison
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.01
PR
May 10
Valley League Dist Meet
300m Hurdles - 30"
54.73
PR
Apr 8
East County Classic
Stephanie Prociw
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 7
PR
Mar 16
Titan Open
Discus - 1kg
87' 0
PR
Apr 15
N.Eugene Sheldon Invite
Javelin - 600g
62' 10
PR
May 4
West Salem/South Albany
Janelle Reeves
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
3:09.0h
PR
Mar 16
Titan Open
1500 Meters
5:57.0h
PR
May 4
West Salem/South Albany
3000 Meters
13:01.42
PR
Apr 8
East County Classic
Devin Rischardson
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
21.04c
PR
Mar 30
West Salem/North Salem
Lynn Robinson
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.44c
May 4
West Salem/South Albany
200 Meters
27.84c
Apr 6
West Salem/Corvallis
400 Meters
1:04.40
Apr 8
East County Classic
Kyley Sexton
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:04.27
May 10
Valley League Dist Meet
High Jump
5' 1
May 12
Valley District Meet
Long Jump
15' 0
PR
Mar 30
West Salem/North Salem
Hannah Singleton
- 10th Grade
300m Hurdles - 30"
52.14c
PR
May 4
West Salem/South Albany
Julie Steiner
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:44.02
PR
May 10
Valley League Dist Meet
1500 Meters
5:56.0h
PR
Mar 30
West Salem/North Salem
Paige Stombaugh
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
16.87
PR
Apr 29
Dean Nice Invite @ Gresham High
300m Hurdles - 30"
51.34c
May 4
West Salem/South Albany
High Jump
5' 0
Apr 8
East County Classic
Megan VanNess
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
13' 4
PR
Apr 6
West Salem/Corvallis
Triple Jump
28' 4.5
Apr 6
West Salem/Corvallis
Alexandra Walker
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:48.9h
May 4
West Salem/South Albany
Jenny Ward
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.84c
Apr 20
West Salem/McNary
200 Meters
26.93
May 12
Valley District Meet
400 Meters
1:04.44c
Apr 6
West Salem/Corvallis
Shelby Weisbrodt
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1kg
66' 3
PR
Apr 6
West Salem/Corvallis
Javelin - 600g
109' 4
Apr 20
West Salem/McNary
Maren Westby
- 9th Grade
1500 Meters
5:22.8h
Apr 6
West Salem/Corvallis
3000 Meters
11:16.03
May 10
Valley League Dist Meet
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.