Season:
2005 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Andy Backstrom
- 8th Grade
800 Meters
2:33.7h
PR
Apr 7
Harvey JH Inv
1600 Meters
5:46.8h
May 2
Devils Lake JH Inv.
3200 Meters
12:30.3h
May 5
Peace Garden Inv.
Caleb Backstrom
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.2h
Apr 9
Devils Lake Earlybird
200 Meters
26.0h
May 10
CNDC
55m Hurdles - 39"
8.7h
PR
Mar 29
CNDC Indoor
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.7h
Apr 16
Gerrells Inv
300m Hurdles - 36"
43.8h
PR
May 21
Region III
High Jump
5' 2
Mar 29
CNDC Indoor
Pole Vault
9' 0
PR
May 5
Peace Garden Inv.
Long Jump
18' 5
PR
May 5
Peace Garden Inv.
Triple Jump
37' 1.5
PR
May 3
Rugby Inv
Jordan Backstrom
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.2h
PR
Mar 29
CNDC Indoor
100 Meters
11.5h
May 21
Region III
200 Meters
25.4h
Apr 22
Rugby Inv.
300m Hurdles - 36"
48.9h
May 10
CNDC
Pole Vault
7' 0
PR
May 5
Peace Garden Inv.
Triple Jump
39' 10.5
May 27
North Dakota State Championships
Jay Baker
- 8th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.7h
PR
Mar 29
CNDC Indoor
100 Meters
12.6h
May 10
CNDC JH Meet
200 Meters
27.1h
May 5
Peace Garden JH Meet
400 Meters
1:10.1h
Mar 29
CNDC Indoor
High Jump
4' 10
May 2
Devils Lake JH Inv.
Jesse Brandvold
- 7th Grade
200 Meters
31.5h
Apr 23
Fessenden JH INv.
400 Meters
1:11.2h
Apr 23
Fessenden JH INv.
800 Meters
2:45.2h
PR
Apr 7
Harvey JH Inv
1600 Meters
6:20.5h
PR
May 10
CNDC JH Meet
Kyle Britsch
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
34' 0
PR
Apr 7
Harvey JH Inv
Discus - 1kg
76' 7
PR
Apr 7
Harvey JH Inv
Beau Buehler
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
13.3h
May 2
Devils Lake JH Inv.
200 Meters
27.0h
Apr 23
Fessenden JH INv.
400 Meters
59.2h
May 5
Peace Garden Inv.
800 Meters
2:16.1h
May 21
Region III
3200 Meters
13:39.6h
Mar 29
CNDC Indoor
High Jump
5' 2
Apr 18
Rugby JH Inv.
Colton Bullinger
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:08.7h
May 21
Region III
3000 Meters
10:40.80
PR
Mar 26
North Dakota State Indoor
3200 Meters
11:06.1h
PR
May 16
DL Rotary (Last Chance)
Gabe DuBois
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.9h
PR
Apr 9
Devils Lake Earlybird
Shot Put - 12lb
33' 3
May 10
CNDC
Derek Engh
- 7th Grade
400 Meters
1:11.0h
Apr 23
Fessenden JH INv.
800 Meters
2:42.6h
Apr 7
Harvey JH Inv
1600 Meters
5:57.3h
Apr 23
Fessenden JH INv.
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:00.3h
PR
Apr 14
Park River JH Inv.
Vince Fox
- 7th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.2h
PR
Mar 29
CNDC Indoor
100 Meters
12.9h
PR
Apr 18
Rugby JH Inv.
200 Meters
27.5h
PR
Apr 14
Park River JH Inv.
400 Meters
1:03.7h
Mar 29
CNDC Indoor
Dakota Gillespie
- 9th Grade
Pole Vault
5' 6
PR
May 5
Peace Garden JH Meet
Ben Grann
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.7h
PR
Mar 29
CNDC Indoor
100 Meters
12.6h
PR
May 3
Rugby Inv
200 Meters
27.8h
PR
Mar 29
CNDC Indoor
400 Meters
56.4h
PR
May 3
Rugby Inv
800 Meters
2:21.2h
PR
May 5
Peace Garden Inv.
3200 Meters
14:09.8h
PR
Mar 29
CNDC Indoor
Elliot Guderson
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.3h
PR
Apr 14
Park River JH Inv.
200 Meters
32.2h
PR
Apr 23
Fessenden JH INv.
Long Jump
12' 11
PR
May 5
Peace Garden JH Meet
Reid Haagenson
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.0h
PR
Mar 29
CNDC Indoor
200 Meters
27.7h
PR
May 5
Peace Garden JH Meet
400 Meters
59.8h
PR
May 5
Peace Garden JH Meet
Javelin - 800g
112' 10
PR
May 10
CNDC
High Jump
5' 0
PR
Apr 14
Park River Inv.
Daniel Harkness
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:02.3h
PR
May 5
Peace Garden JH Meet
High Jump
4' 6
PR
May 5
Peace Garden JH Meet
Long Jump
15' 3
PR
May 5
Peace Garden JH Meet
Brian Johnson
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.4h
PR
Mar 29
CNDC Indoor
100 Meters
13.7h
PR
Apr 22
Rugby Inv.
Brad Nelson
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.4h
PR
Apr 18
Rugby JH Inv.
High Jump
4' 2
PR
May 10
CNDC JH Meet
Pole Vault
6' 0
PR
May 5
Peace Garden JH Meet
Long Jump
11' 6
PR
May 2
Devils Lake JH Inv.
Mitch Olson
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
16.4h
PR
May 5
Peace Garden JH Meet
200 Meters
35.6h
PR
Apr 7
Harvey JH Inv
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 9
Apr 23
Fessenden JH INv.
Josh Owens
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
12' 11
PR
Apr 14
Park River JH Inv.
Discus - 1kg
42' 8
PR
Apr 23
Fessenden JH INv.
Joe Rameden
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
33' 7
PR
Apr 16
Gerrells Inv
Discus - 1.6kg
102' 5
PR
May 3
Rugby Inv
Bryan Randle
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.1h
Apr 19
Harvey Inv.
200 Meters
24.8h
PR
Apr 16
Gerrells Inv
Long Jump
17' 1.75
Apr 16
Gerrells Inv
Triple Jump
34' 5
Mar 26
North Dakota State Indoor
J.T. Rice
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.5h
PR
Mar 29
CNDC Indoor
200 Meters
26.9h
PR
Apr 12
Hi Liner CoEd Inv.
55m Hurdles - 39"
11.2h
PR
Mar 29
CNDC Indoor
110m Hurdles - 39"
20.3h
May 5
Peace Garden Inv.
300m Hurdles - 36"
48.3h
May 5
Peace Garden Inv.
Triple Jump
37' 7.5
PR
Apr 19
Harvey Inv.
James Robertson
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
25' 1.5
PR
Apr 12
Hi Liner CoEd Inv.
Discus - 1.6kg
78' 8
PR
Apr 12
Hi Liner CoEd Inv.
Tyler Schell
- 10th Grade
300m Hurdles - 30"
53.5h
PR
May 5
Peace Garden JH Meet
John Sears
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
16.5h
PR
May 5
Peace Garden JH Meet
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 6
PR
May 5
Peace Garden JH Meet
Discus - 1kg
80' 6
PR
Apr 7
Harvey JH Inv
Tyler Sears
- 8th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.4h
PR
Mar 29
CNDC Indoor
100 Meters
13.7h
PR
May 2
Devils Lake JH Inv.
200 Meters
28.2h
PR
Apr 23
Fessenden JH INv.
400 Meters
1:02.7h
May 5
Peace Garden JH Meet
110m Hurdles - 33"
21.5h
PR
Apr 23
Fessenden JH INv.
High Jump
4' 4
PR
Apr 14
Park River JH Inv.
Long Jump
12' 6
Mar 29
CNDC Indoor
Triple Jump
33' 1.5
May 16
DL Rotary (Last Chance)
Nick Severson
- 10th Grade
Javelin - 800g
79' 3
PR
May 5
Peace Garden Inv.
Jason Smith
- 7th Grade
400 Meters
1:20.8h
May 2
Devils Lake JH Inv.
800 Meters
2:49.4h
May 5
Peace Garden JH Meet
1600 Meters
6:02.6h
May 5
Peace Garden JH Meet
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:03.6h
PR
May 5
Peace Garden JH Meet
Triple Jump
27' 8
May 10
CNDC JH Meet
Jordan Smith
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
13.1h
PR
Apr 18
Rugby JH Inv.
110m Hurdles - 33"
22.1h
PR
Apr 18
Rugby JH Inv.
Pole Vault
6' 6
PR
May 5
Peace Garden JH Meet
Long Jump
12' 0
Apr 7
Harvey JH Inv
Triple Jump
30' 1.5
PR
May 10
CNDC JH Meet
Michael Tofsrud
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.5h
PR
Mar 29
CNDC Indoor
100 Meters
12.4h
PR
May 3
Rugby Inv
200 Meters
25.1h
PR
May 5
Peace Garden Inv.
400 Meters
56.9h
PR
May 5
Peace Garden Inv.
High Jump
5' 3
PR
Apr 14
Park River Inv.
Pole Vault
10' 6
PR
May 3
Rugby Inv
Jason Vallier
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
29.7h
PR
Apr 7
Harvey JH Inv
Long Jump
11' 4.75
PR
Apr 7
Harvey JH Inv
Mark Wack
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
46' 4
Apr 16
Gerrells Inv
Discus - 1.6kg
133' 8.25
Apr 9
Devils Lake Earlybird
Javelin - 800g
155' 6
May 16
DL Rotary (Last Chance)
Dallas Welch
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
31' 10
PR
May 10
CNDC JH Meet
Discus - 1kg
98' 9
PR
Apr 7
Harvey JH Inv
High Jump
4' 4
PR
May 10
CNDC JH Meet
Blake Zietz
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
29' 11.5
PR
Apr 18
Rugby JH Inv.
Discus - 1kg
68' 0.5
PR
Apr 7
Harvey JH Inv
High Jump
4' 0
PR
May 10
CNDC JH Meet
Womens
Hannah Anderson
- 7th Grade
55 Meter Dash
9.3h
PR
Mar 29
CNDC Indoor
100 Meters
16.1h
Apr 18
Rugby JH Inv.
200 Meters
36.1h
PR
Apr 23
Fessenden JH INv.
400 Meters
1:28.9h
PR
Mar 29
CNDC Indoor
High Jump
3' 11
May 5
Peace Garden JH Meet
Krista Anderson
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:19.2h
Apr 16
Gerrells Inv
1600 Meters
4:57.53
May 27
North Dakota State Championships
3000 Meters
9:54.19
PR
Mar 26
North Dakota State Indoor
3200 Meters
10:38.2h
May 5
Peace Garden Inv.
Lindsay Anderson
- 8th Grade
400 Meters
1:02.7h
PR
May 10
CNDC
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:01.4h
PR
May 28
North Dakota State Championships
800 Meters
2:15.9h
PR
May 16
DL Rotary (Last Chance)
1600 Meters
4:56.96
May 27
North Dakota State Championships
3200 Meters
11:06.85
May 28
North Dakota State Championships
Kayla Bingham
- 7th Grade
55 Meter Dash
9.5h
PR
Mar 29
CNDC Indoor
100 Meters
15.9h
PR
Apr 18
Rugby JH Inv.
200 Meters
33.9h
PR
Apr 14
Park River JH Inv.
400 Meters
1:25.5h
PR
Apr 14
Park River JH Inv.
High Jump
3' 10
PR
May 10
CNDC JH Meet
Long Jump
8' 8
PR
Apr 7
Harvey JH Inv
Kendall Boyles
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
16.1h
PR
May 5
Peace Garden Inv.
Shot Put - 4kg
20' 2
PR
May 10
CNDC
Javelin - 600g
74' 10
PR
May 5
Peace Garden Inv.
Denage Braaten
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 6lb
29' 1
PR
May 5
Peace Garden JH Meet
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 9.5
May 10
CNDC
Discus - 1kg
81' 3
May 16
DL Rotary (Last Chance)
Jordan Callahan
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:01.5h
PR
May 16
DL Rotary (Last Chance)
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:02.4h
PR
May 28
North Dakota State Championships
800 Meters
2:30.9h
PR
May 3
Rugby Inv
High Jump
4' 11
Apr 12
Hi Liner CoEd Inv.
Long Jump
15' 0
Apr 12
Hi Liner CoEd Inv.
Courtney Foss
- 9th Grade
Javelin - 600g
107' 3
PR
May 5
Peace Garden Inv.
Triple Jump
30' 11.5
PR
May 21
Region III
Bobbi Grann
- 8th Grade
200 Meters
27.7h
May 5
Peace Garden Inv.
400 Meters
1:00.90
May 28
North Dakota State Championships
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:02.6h
May 28
North Dakota State Championships
800 Meters
2:24.6h
May 21
Region III
55m Hurdles - 33"
10.4h
PR
Mar 29
CNDC Indoor
60m Hurdles - 33"
11.66
Mar 26
North Dakota State Indoor
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.5h
Apr 16
Gerrells Inv
300m Hurdles - 30"
45.7h
May 21
Region III
Long Jump
14' 4.75
PR
Apr 9
Devils Lake Earlybird
Jalissa Hovland
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.1h
Mar 29
CNDC Indoor
60 Meter Dash
8.75
PR
Mar 26
North Dakota State Indoor
100 Meters
13.0h
May 5
Peace Garden Inv.
200 Meters
29.2h
May 5
Peace Garden Inv.
Long Jump
16' 5.5
PR
May 16
DL Rotary (Last Chance)
Triple Jump
33' 6
May 21
Region III
Samantha Kaul
- 8th Grade
Shot Put - 6lb
27' 6
PR
May 5
Peace Garden JH Meet
Shot Put - 4kg
20' 1
PR
Mar 29
CNDC Indoor
Discus - 1kg
60' 11
PR
Apr 7
Harvey JH Inv
Kaidi Kenner
- 7th Grade
Shot Put - 6lb
32' 6
PR
May 10
CNDC JH Meet
Shot Put - 4kg
30' 7
May 21
Region III
Discus - 1kg
74' 2
Apr 7
Harvey JH Inv
Lacey King
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
34.4h
PR
Apr 14
Park River JH Inv.
400 Meters
1:20.3h
PR
Apr 23
Fessenden JH INv.
800 Meters
3:25.9h
PR
Mar 29
CNDC Indoor
High Jump
3' 10
PR
May 10
CNDC JH Meet
Erin Leier
- 7th Grade
800 Meters
2:35.3h
Apr 23
Fessenden JH INv.
1600 Meters
5:52.2h
Apr 23
Fessenden JH INv.
3200 Meters
12:49.6h
May 3
Rugby Inv
100m Hurdles - 30"
21.1h
PR
Apr 18
Rugby JH Inv.
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:00.4h
PR
Apr 14
Park River JH Inv.
Triple Jump
27' 2
Apr 18
Rugby JH Inv.
Ashley Manley
- 7th Grade
800 Meters
2:59.6h
PR
Apr 23
Fessenden JH INv.
1600 Meters
6:23.1h
PR
May 5
Peace Garden JH Meet
Michelle Olson
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 6
PR
Mar 29
CNDC Indoor
Discus - 1kg
89' 2
May 16
DL Rotary (Last Chance)
Javelin - 600g
75' 10
May 5
Peace Garden Inv.
Kaia Pranke
- 7th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.5h
PR
Mar 29
CNDC Indoor
100 Meters
14.3h
Apr 9
Devils Lake Earlybird
200 Meters
30.0h
Apr 7
Harvey JH Inv
Shannon Schloss
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
30' 5
PR
Mar 29
CNDC Indoor
Discus - 1kg
69' 3
May 5
Peace Garden Inv.
Javelin - 600g
67' 11
PR
May 5
Peace Garden Inv.
Jessie Schwanke
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
28.3h
PR
Apr 9
Devils Lake Earlybird
800 Meters
2:51.1h
Apr 19
Harvey Inv.
55m Hurdles - 33"
10.3h
PR
Mar 29
CNDC Indoor
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.2h
May 21
Region III
300m Hurdles - 30"
49.7h
Apr 22
Rugby Inv.
Triple Jump
32' 1.5
Apr 16
Gerrells Inv
Brenna Stone
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.7h
May 5
Peace Garden JH Meet
Discus - 1kg
48' 9
PR
Apr 19
Harvey Inv.
Long Jump
11' 2.5
May 10
CNDC JH Meet
Nicole Stone
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
22' 4
PR
Apr 16
Gerrells Inv
Discus - 1kg
58' 6.5
PR
May 10
CNDC
Sam Swanson
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
27' 6
PR
May 5
Peace Garden Inv.
Discus - 1kg
71' 8
Apr 16
Gerrells Inv
Javelin - 600g
54' 10
May 5
Peace Garden Inv.
Katrece Thompson
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.7h
PR
Mar 29
CNDC Indoor
100 Meters
14.6h
Apr 12
Hi Liner CoEd Inv.
200 Meters
29.5h
PR
Apr 12
Hi Liner CoEd Inv.
400 Meters
1:05.9h
May 5
Peace Garden Inv.
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:03.8h
May 28
North Dakota State Championships
800 Meters
2:39.4h
May 10
CNDC
55m Hurdles - 33"
11.1h
PR
Mar 29
CNDC Indoor
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.1h
May 5
Peace Garden Inv.
300m Hurdles - 30"
53.3h
May 16
DL Rotary (Last Chance)
Suzie Treetop
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 6lb
24' 0
Apr 18
Rugby JH Inv.
Discus - 1kg
54' 1
Apr 7
Harvey JH Inv
Brianna Yri
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.1h
PR
Mar 29
CNDC Indoor
100 Meters
14.2h
PR
Apr 22
Rugby Inv.
200 Meters
29.3h
Apr 16
Gerrells Inv
Long Jump
13' 6.5
PR
May 5
Peace Garden Inv.
Triple Jump
28' 11.75
PR
May 5
Peace Garden Inv.
Sharisa Yri
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
12.8h
May 10
CNDC
200 Meters
28.7h
May 16
DL Rotary (Last Chance)
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.