Season:
2006 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
Indoor
2016
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Cody Bingaman
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:17.00
PR
Apr 20
Fred Lyons Invit. (JV/VAR) Boys
Chris Cahall
- 12th Grade
Triple Jump
38' 0.5
PR
Mar 31
Friday Knight Relays
Dan Carlisle
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
44' 8
PR
Apr 20
Fred Lyons Invit. (JV/VAR) Boys
Discus - 1.6kg
130' 5
PR
Mar 25
Gateway Inv.
Danny Castro
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
24.94c
PR
Apr 27
Marion Freeman Invit.--Clayton (VAR) Boys
Pole Vault
8' 6
PR
Mar 31
Friday Knight Relays
Justin Coaxum
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.14c
PR
Apr 13
Henle-Holmes
Shot Put - 12lb
40' 4
PR
Mar 31
Friday Knight Relays
Tom Curran
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:16.0h
PR
Apr 20
Fred Lyons Invit. (JV/VAR) Boys
Matt Curtis
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:07.8h
PR
Apr 27
Marion Freeman Invit.--Clayton (VAR) Boys
1600 Meters
5:00.3h
PR
Apr 13
Henle-Holmes
Ned Fleming
- 11th Grade
High Jump
5' 10
PR
Mar 31
Friday Knight Relays
Long Jump
16' 4.5
PR
Mar 25
Gateway Inv.
Triple Jump
38' 4.5
PR
Apr 27
Marion Freeman Invit.--Clayton (VAR) Boys
Mark Halsell
- 11th Grade
High Jump
6' 0
PR
Mar 31
Friday Knight Relays
Long Jump
19' 3
PR
Apr 27
Marion Freeman Invit.--Clayton (VAR) Boys
Triple Jump
42' 0
PR
Apr 13
Henle-Holmes
Nick Happe
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
4:32.7h
Apr 20
Fred Lyons Invit. (JV/VAR) Boys
Jesse Hillis
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
97' 8
PR
Mar 31
Friday Knight Relays
Eric Hutson
- 10th Grade
High Jump
6' 5
PR
Mar 31
Friday Knight Relays
Mike Hyde
- 12th Grade
2 Miles
10:38.0h
PR
Apr 13
Henle-Holmes
Adam Kerekanich
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
35' 3
PR
Mar 31
Friday Knight Relays
Discus - 1.6kg
98' 11
PR
Mar 31
Friday Knight Relays
Long Jump
17' 3.25
PR
Mar 25
Gateway Inv.
Dan Kirkpatrick
- 9th Grade
High Jump
5' 4
Mar 31
Friday Knight Relays
Long Jump
17' 2
Apr 20
Fred Lyons Invit. (JV/VAR) Boys
David Kowalewski
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
22.55
(2.3)
PR
May 27
MSHSAA Class 3-4 State Track Championships
400 Meters
51.24c
PR
Apr 13
Henle-Holmes
Mike Kowalewski
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
42' 3
PR
Apr 20
Fred Lyons Invit. (JV/VAR) Boys
Matt Lane
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:46.9h
PR
Apr 20
Fred Lyons Invit. (JV/VAR) Boys
Chris Loseman
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:02.8h
PR
Apr 20
Fred Lyons Invit. (JV/VAR) Boys
Tommy McNab
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
4:31.0h
PR
Apr 13
Henle-Holmes
Adam Schlosser
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
25.60
PR
Apr 20
Fred Lyons Invit. (JV/VAR) Boys
Nick Scott
- 9th Grade
Pole Vault
8' 0
PR
Mar 31
Friday Knight Relays
Patrick Seeling
- 9th Grade
3200 Meters
11:54.9h
PR
Apr 20
Fred Lyons Invit. (JV/VAR) Boys
Danny Sheehan
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:17.00
PR
Apr 20
Fred Lyons Invit. (JV/VAR) Boys
Blake Tankersley
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
24.30
PR
Apr 20
Fred Lyons Invit. (JV/VAR) Boys
Zach Vicars
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
4:45.0h
PR
Apr 27
Marion Freeman Invit.--Clayton (VAR) Boys
Nick Wernig
- 9th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
106' 0
PR
Apr 20
Fred Lyons Invit. (JV/VAR) Boys
Womens
Leslie Bland
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1kg
70' 3
PR
Apr 21
Parkway West Invit. (JV/VAR) Girls
Rachel Bradley
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.30
PR
Apr 21
Parkway West Invit. (JV/VAR) Girls
200 Meters
32.20
PR
Apr 21
Parkway West Invit. (JV/VAR) Girls
Ashley Byrnes
- 11th Grade
High Jump
4' 10
PR
Mar 31
Friday Knight Relays
Lenoj Davis
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.35
PR
Apr 21
Parkway West Invit. (JV/VAR) Girls
200 Meters
30.17
PR
Apr 21
Parkway West Invit. (JV/VAR) Girls
Claudia Fox
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
31' 5
PR
Apr 21
Parkway West Invit. (JV/VAR) Girls
Discus - 1kg
90' 0
PR
Apr 21
Parkway West Invit. (JV/VAR) Girls
Natalie Ganousis
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
16' 0.5
PR
Apr 21
Parkway West Invit. (JV/VAR) Girls
Triple Jump
34' 3
PR
Mar 25
Gateway Inv.
Amy Gleaves
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.60
PR
Apr 21
Parkway West Invit. (JV/VAR) Girls
300m Hurdles - 30"
56.95
PR
Apr 19
Kirkwood (JV) Girls Invitational
Mariah Golliday
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.90
PR
Apr 21
Parkway West Invit. (JV/VAR) Girls
300m Hurdles - 30"
55.24c
PR
Apr 13
Henle-Holmes
Long Jump
13' 6
PR
Apr 19
Kirkwood (JV) Girls Invitational
Triple Jump
29' 5
PR
Mar 31
Friday Knight Relays
Danielle Henry
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:04.10
Apr 21
Parkway West Invit. (JV/VAR) Girls
Hailey Herriges
- 10th Grade
High Jump
4' 6
PR
Apr 19
Kirkwood (JV) Girls Invitational
Long Jump
14' 7.75
PR
Mar 25
Gateway Inv.
Katie Heubel
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
3:11.7h
PR
Apr 19
Kirkwood (JV) Girls Invitational
Katie Kaczmark
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.80
PR
Apr 21
Parkway West Invit. (JV/VAR) Girls
200 Meters
33.10
PR
Apr 21
Parkway West Invit. (JV/VAR) Girls
Katie Kurland
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
15.80
PR
Apr 19
Kirkwood (JV) Girls Invitational
Laura Lancaster
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:46.0h
Apr 21
Parkway West Invit. (JV/VAR) Girls
1600 Meters
6:25.4h
PR
Apr 13
Henle-Holmes
Lauren Mahoney
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:06.10
PR
Apr 21
Parkway West Invit. (JV/VAR) Girls
Cindy Maupin
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
6' 0
PR
Mar 31
Friday Knight Relays
Long Jump
13' 0.25
PR
Apr 21
Parkway West Invit. (JV/VAR) Girls
Triple Jump
31' 0
PR
Apr 21
Parkway West Invit. (JV/VAR) Girls
Lauren Minor
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:17.00
PR
Apr 21
Parkway West Invit. (JV/VAR) Girls
Monica Noble
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:25.0h
Apr 21
Parkway West Invit. (JV/VAR) Girls
3200 Meters
12:10.45
May 27
MSHSAA Class 3-4 State Track Championships
Maggie Officer
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.86
PR
Apr 21
Parkway West Invit. (JV/VAR) Girls
300m Hurdles - 30"
58.60
Apr 19
Kirkwood (JV) Girls Invitational
Eris Parks
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.06
PR
Apr 21
Parkway West Invit. (JV/VAR) Girls
200 Meters
30.00
PR
Apr 19
Kirkwood (JV) Girls Invitational
Fay Penn
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
27' 1.5
PR
Apr 19
Kirkwood (JV) Girls Invitational
Kim Raver
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
13' 7
PR
Apr 21
Parkway West Invit. (JV/VAR) Girls
Triple Jump
29' 9.5
PR
Apr 21
Parkway West Invit. (JV/VAR) Girls
Tiffany Reeves
- 9th Grade
Pole Vault
6' 0
PR
Apr 19
Kirkwood (JV) Girls Invitational
Lauren Reuther
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
28.30
PR
Apr 21
Parkway West Invit. (JV/VAR) Girls
400 Meters
1:04.74c
PR
Apr 13
Henle-Holmes
Kate Richards
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
22.82
PR
Apr 21
Parkway West Invit. (JV/VAR) Girls
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:01.80
Apr 21
Parkway West Invit. (JV/VAR) Girls
Kelly Scott
- 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.18
PR
Apr 21
Parkway West Invit. (JV/VAR) Girls
300m Hurdles - 30"
49.76
PR
Apr 21
Parkway West Invit. (JV/VAR) Girls
M.E. Seeling
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
5:41.3h
PR
Apr 21
Parkway West Invit. (JV/VAR) Girls
3200 Meters
12:33.0h
PR
Apr 13
Henle-Holmes
Nicole Theis
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1kg
91' 2
PR
Apr 13
Henle-Holmes
LeAundra Townson
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 5
PR
Apr 21
Parkway West Invit. (JV/VAR) Girls
Discus - 1kg
66' 11
PR
Apr 21
Parkway West Invit. (JV/VAR) Girls
Kayla Watson
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1kg
100' 4
Apr 12
St. Charles West Invit. (JV) Girls
Lindsey Weber
- 12th Grade
High Jump
5' 1
PR
Mar 25
Gateway Inv.
Ashton Whitehurst
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
33' 7
Apr 13
Henle-Holmes
Discus - 1kg
94' 5
Apr 12
St. Charles West Invit. (JV) Girls
Ashley Whiteside
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
29.84c
PR
Apr 13
Henle-Holmes
Pole Vault
6' 6
PR
Apr 21
Parkway West Invit. (JV/VAR) Girls
Kelsey Winchester
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
28' 9
PR
Apr 13
Henle-Holmes
Alex Wolf
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
3:05.5h
PR
Apr 21
Parkway West Invit. (JV/VAR) Girls
1600 Meters
6:28.0h
PR
Apr 21
Parkway West Invit. (JV/VAR) Girls
1 Mile
6:29.0h
Apr 19
Kirkwood (JV) Girls Invitational
Kristina Wooten
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
14' 9
PR
Mar 25
Gateway Inv.
Triple Jump
29' 8
Apr 13
Henle-Holmes
Carisse Zorilla
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.00
PR
Apr 19
Kirkwood (JV) Girls Invitational
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.