Season:
2006 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1976
1971
1964
1963
1962
Indoor
2024
2019
2016
2015
2011
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Shane Anderson
- 11th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:05.0h
PR
Apr 18
Raytown South JV/Freshman Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
11.00m
PR
Apr 28
Belton Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
24.82m
PR
Apr 28
Belton Invitational
Colter Anstaett
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:29.25
PR
Apr 11
Belton 9th/10th Grade Invitational
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:23.0h
PR
Apr 18
Raytown South JV/Freshman Relays
1600 Meters
5:42.0h
Apr 6
Winnetonka Freshman Invitational
3200 Meters
12:01.9h
May 4
KC Suburban Mid Six Conference Championships
Clyde Aufner
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
12.66m
PR
May 4
KC Suburban Mid Six Conference Championships
Matt Baum
- 9th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"
54.34c
PR
May 2
KC Suburban Middle Six Freshman Conference
Discus - 1.6kg
27.30m
PR
May 2
KC Suburban Middle Six Freshman Conference
Scott Benus
- 11th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"
42.94c
Apr 21
Mineral Water Classic
Brian Beuerlein
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
26.90m
Apr 28
Belton Invitational
Javelin - 800g
23.16m
PR
May 9
Blue Valley 9/10 Invitational
Jeff Boyce
- 11th Grade
High Jump
1.73m
Apr 14
Raymore-Peculiar Invitational
Long Jump
5.80m
Mar 31
Rusty Hodge - Haldex Invitational
Triple Jump
11.99m
Apr 21
Mineral Water Classic
Matt Buam
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
28.32m
PR
Apr 14
Raymore-Peculiar Invitational
Kris Cornelius
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
11.30
May 9
Blue Valley 9/10 Invitational
200 Meters
23.80
May 4
KC Suburban Mid Six Conference Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
33.85m
PR
May 2
KC Suburban Middle Six Freshman Conference
Long Jump
5.51m
PR
May 2
KC Suburban Middle Six Freshman Conference
Terry Dennis
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
56.44c
PR
Mar 31
Rusty Hodge - Haldex Invitational
400 Meters - Relay Split
57.2h
Mar 24
Park Hill South Relays
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.14
May 4
KC Suburban Mid Six Conference Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
45.24c
Apr 14
Raymore-Peculiar Invitational
High Jump
1.83m
PR
May 4
KC Suburban Mid Six Conference Championships
Triple Jump
11.44m
Mar 28
Excelsior Springs Quad+
BJ Duvall
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
24.84c
PR
Apr 14
Raymore-Peculiar Invitational
400 Meters
54.74c
PR
Apr 14
Raymore-Peculiar Invitational
400 Meters - Relay Split
52.7h
PR
May 4
KC Suburban Mid Six Conference Championships
Triple Jump
12.52m
PR
May 4
KC Suburban Mid Six Conference Championships
Kevin Fultz
- 11th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
56.8h
PR
Mar 24
Park Hill South Relays
800 Meters
2:12.6h
PR
Mar 31
Rusty Hodge - Haldex Invitational
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:18.5h
PR
Apr 7
Kearney Classic
Ryan Glatz
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
55.63
PR
May 9
Blue Valley 9/10 Invitational
400 Meters - Relay Split
56.0h
PR
Apr 14
Raymore-Peculiar Invitational
800 Meters
2:13.1h
PR
Mar 31
Rusty Hodge - Haldex Invitational
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:13.0h
PR
Mar 28
Excelsior Springs Quad+
Chad Gray
- 10th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
58.6h
PR
Apr 27
Blue Springs JV Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.94c
Apr 21
Mineral Water Classic
300m Hurdles - 36"
46.11
PR
May 4
KC Suburban Mid Six Conference Championships
Triple Jump
11.38m
PR
May 9
Blue Valley 9/10 Invitational
Michael Harvey
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
9.39m
PR
May 2
KC Suburban Middle Six Freshman Conference
Discus - 1.6kg
20.22m
PR
May 2
KC Suburban Middle Six Freshman Conference
Carl Hicks
- 11th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
59.0h
PR
May 4
KC Suburban Mid Six Conference Championships
Pole Vault
3.20m
Mar 28
Excelsior Springs Quad+
Cameron Hockett
- 12th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
56.5h
PR
Mar 24
Park Hill South Relays
300m Hurdles - 36"
49.19
PR
May 9
Blue Valley 9/10 Invitational
Victor Howze
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
55.73
May 4
KC Suburban Mid Six Conference Championships
400 Meters - Relay Split
55.1h
Apr 18
Raytown South JV/Freshman Relays
800 Meters
2:14.0h
May 4
KC Suburban Mid Six Conference Championships
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:10.2h
PR
Apr 27
Blue Springs JV Invitational
1200 Meters - Relay Split
3:47.0h
PR
Apr 18
Raytown South JV/Freshman Relays
Vincent Howze
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
54.59
Apr 28
Belton Invitational
400 Meters - Relay Split
53.2h
May 4
KC Suburban Mid Six Conference Championships
800 Meters
2:09.54
PR
May 4
KC Suburban Mid Six Conference Championships
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:11.0h
May 4
KC Suburban Mid Six Conference Championships
1600 Meters
5:14.72
PR
Apr 11
Belton 9th/10th Grade Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
45.06
May 9
Blue Valley 9/10 Invitational
Mark Humphrey
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.04c
PR
May 2
KC Suburban Middle Six Freshman Conference
Johnathan Jones
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
10.10m
PR
May 2
KC Suburban Middle Six Freshman Conference
Brian Jose
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:41.5h
PR
Mar 28
Excelsior Springs Quad+
300m Hurdles - 36"
53.94c
PR
May 2
KC Suburban Middle Six Freshman Conference
Stephen Larkins
- 12th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
53.0h
May 4
KC Suburban Mid Six Conference Championships
High Jump
1.88m
PR
Apr 28
Belton Invitational
Long Jump
6.87m
PR
May 20
MO Class 4 Section 4
AJ Lee
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
10.10m
PR
Apr 14
Raymore-Peculiar Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
26.31m
PR
Apr 14
Raymore-Peculiar Invitational
Ivey Lee
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.00
PR
May 13
MO Class 4 District 7
200 Meters
22.62
PR
May 13
MO Class 4 District 7
Long Jump
5.72m
PR
Mar 28
Excelsior Springs Quad+
Cameron Lockett
- 9th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:01.1h
PR
May 2
KC Suburban Middle Six Freshman Conference
Martell Love
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
25.94c
Apr 21
Mineral Water Classic
Gavin Lutman
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
52.84c
Apr 21
Mineral Water Classic
400 Meters - Relay Split
52.6h
Apr 14
Raymore-Peculiar Invitational
High Jump
1.70m
May 9
Blue Valley 9/10 Invitational
Long Jump
5.62m
PR
May 2
KC Suburban Middle Six Freshman Conference
Triple Jump
12.31m
PR
May 2
KC Suburban Middle Six Freshman Conference
Aaron Martin
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:36.1h
PR
May 4
KC Suburban Mid Six Conference Championships
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:31.2h
PR
May 4
KC Suburban Mid Six Conference Championships
1600 Meters
5:45.6h
PR
Mar 28
Excelsior Springs Quad+
3200 Meters
13:24.3h
PR
Mar 28
Excelsior Springs Quad+
CJ McDonald
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
24.94c
PR
Apr 14
Raymore-Peculiar Invitational
400 Meters
55.64c
PR
Apr 14
Raymore-Peculiar Invitational
Long Jump
5.99m
PR
Mar 31
Rusty Hodge - Haldex Invitational
Triple Jump
11.70m
Mar 28
Excelsior Springs Quad+
Scott McMahon
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:14.8h
May 4
KC Suburban Mid Six Conference Championships
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:14.0h
Apr 27
Blue Springs JV Invitational
1200 Meters - Relay Split
3:44.0h
PR
Apr 18
Raytown South JV/Freshman Relays
1600 Meters
5:03.7h
Apr 27
Blue Springs JV Invitational
1600 Meters - Relay Split
5:31.8h
PR
Mar 24
Park Hill South Relays
3200 Meters
11:46.5h
PR
Mar 28
Excelsior Springs Quad+
Damon McQueary
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:30.4h
PR
Mar 28
Excelsior Springs Quad+
1600 Meters
5:25.2h
PR
Mar 28
Excelsior Springs Quad+
Sean Middleton
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
24.44c
Mar 28
Excelsior Springs Quad+
400 Meters - Relay Split
54.4h
PR
Mar 24
Park Hill South Relays
Blake Miller
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:28.7h
Mar 28
Excelsior Springs Quad+
1600 Meters - Relay Split
5:47.8h
Mar 24
Park Hill South Relays
3200 Meters
11:50.0h
Mar 28
Excelsior Springs Quad+
Matt Morris
- 9th Grade
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:22.5h
PR
May 4
KC Suburban Mid Six Conference Championships
1600 Meters
5:06.6h
PR
May 2
KC Suburban Middle Six Freshman Conference
1600 Meters - Relay Split
5:15.0h
PR
Apr 18
Raytown South JV/Freshman Relays
3200 Meters
10:49.2h
PR
May 4
KC Suburban Mid Six Conference Championships
Kyle Newman
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.33
May 9
Blue Valley 9/10 Invitational
Javelin - 800g
30.40m
PR
May 9
Blue Valley 9/10 Invitational
Long Jump
5.09m
May 9
Blue Valley 9/10 Invitational
Alex Parsley
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
21.64
PR
May 9
Blue Valley 9/10 Invitational
Josh Poindexter
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:13.7h
PR
Mar 28
Excelsior Springs Quad+
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:11.2h
PR
Mar 31
Rusty Hodge - Haldex Invitational
1200 Meters - Relay Split
3:37.5h
PR
Mar 24
Park Hill South Relays
1600 Meters
4:45.91
PR
Apr 7
Kearney Classic
1600 Meters - Relay Split
5:00.6h
PR
Mar 24
Park Hill South Relays
3200 Meters
10:50.0h
PR
Apr 11
Belton 9th/10th Grade Invitational
Ricardo Quinones
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
9.68m
PR
May 9
Blue Valley 9/10 Invitational
David Randal
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
9.45m
PR
May 9
Blue Valley 9/10 Invitational
Deron Rice
- 12th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
59.0h
PR
Apr 18
Raytown South JV/Freshman Relays
800 Meters
2:36.3h
PR
Mar 28
Excelsior Springs Quad+
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:26.0h
PR
Apr 6
Winnetonka Freshman Invitational
1600 Meters
5:54.0h
PR
Mar 28
Excelsior Springs Quad+
Martin Roper
- 11th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:02.0h
PR
Mar 24
Park Hill South Relays
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.85
Apr 28
Belton Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
46.24c
Apr 21
Mineral Water Classic
Long Jump
5.13m
Apr 14
Raymore-Peculiar Invitational
Corle Ryle
- 9th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
57.8h
PR
May 4
KC Suburban Mid Six Conference Championships
800 Meters
2:22.5h
PR
May 2
KC Suburban Middle Six Freshman Conference
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:24.0h
Apr 18
Raytown South JV/Freshman Relays
1600 Meters
5:28.5h
PR
May 2
KC Suburban Middle Six Freshman Conference
1600 Meters - Relay Split
5:28.1h
PR
Mar 24
Park Hill South Relays
3200 Meters
12:27.0h
PR
Apr 6
Winnetonka Freshman Invitational
Long Jump
5.37m
PR
May 9
Blue Valley 9/10 Invitational
Chris Schindler
- 9th Grade
Pole Vault
2.90m
May 9
Blue Valley 9/10 Invitational
Matt Scrivener
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
55.24c
PR
Mar 28
Excelsior Springs Quad+
400 Meters - Relay Split
55.2h
PR
Mar 31
Rusty Hodge - Haldex Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
11.10m
PR
Mar 31
Rusty Hodge - Haldex Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
30.51m
PR
Mar 31
Rusty Hodge - Haldex Invitational
Asa Shaffer
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
3.35m
PR
Apr 14
Raymore-Peculiar Invitational
Steve Shaughnessy
- 10th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
58.4h
PR
May 4
KC Suburban Mid Six Conference Championships
Pole Vault
2.74m
May 9
Blue Valley 9/10 Invitational
Trevor Shultz
- 11th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
55.9h
Mar 31
Rusty Hodge - Haldex Invitational
800 Meters
2:03.84
PR
May 4
KC Suburban Mid Six Conference Championships
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:10.9h
Apr 7
Kearney Classic
1600 Meters
5:07.1h
Mar 31
Rusty Hodge - Haldex Invitational
Leo Smith
- 12th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
55.6h
Mar 31
Rusty Hodge - Haldex Invitational
800 Meters
2:10.3h
PR
Apr 14
Raymore-Peculiar Invitational
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:08.1h
PR
Mar 31
Rusty Hodge - Haldex Invitational
Pole Vault
3.89m
PR
Apr 21
Mineral Water Classic
Brent Sommerville
- 10th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:01.0h
PR
Apr 18
Raytown South JV/Freshman Relays
800 Meters
2:23.4h
Mar 28
Excelsior Springs Quad+
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:23.2h
PR
Mar 28
Excelsior Springs Quad+
1200 Meters - Relay Split
4:03.9h
PR
Mar 24
Park Hill South Relays
1600 Meters
5:22.5h
May 4
KC Suburban Mid Six Conference Championships
1600 Meters - Relay Split
5:17.0h
PR
Apr 18
Raytown South JV/Freshman Relays
3200 Meters
12:23.62
Apr 28
Belton Invitational
Paul Stahl
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:14.23
May 9
Blue Valley 9/10 Invitational
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:11.7h
May 4
KC Suburban Mid Six Conference Championships
1600 Meters
4:57.81
May 13
MO Class 4 District 7
1600 Meters - Relay Split
5:10.0h
Mar 24
Park Hill South Relays
3200 Meters
11:25.6h
Apr 11
Belton 9th/10th Grade Invitational
Tim Strack
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
4.14m
PR
Apr 21
Mineral Water Classic
Toussaint Tindall
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
9.68m
PR
May 2
KC Suburban Middle Six Freshman Conference
Jared Tohlen
- 12th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:00.2h
PR
Mar 24
Park Hill South Relays
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:26.2h
Mar 24
Park Hill South Relays
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.69
PR
May 4
KC Suburban Mid Six Conference Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
46.24c
PR
Apr 14
Raymore-Peculiar Invitational
Aaron Vaught
- 9th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
59.0h
Apr 18
Raytown South JV/Freshman Relays
800 Meters
2:29.0h
Apr 6
Winnetonka Freshman Invitational
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:22.5h
May 2
KC Suburban Middle Six Freshman Conference
1600 Meters
5:37.1h
PR
Mar 28
Excelsior Springs Quad+
Derrick Washington
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.84c
Mar 28
Excelsior Springs Quad+
DeJuan Weaver
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.55
PR
May 9
Blue Valley 9/10 Invitational
200 Meters
24.54c
PR
Apr 21
Mineral Water Classic
Long Jump
6.18m
PR
May 13
MO Class 4 District 7
John Williams
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
30.28m
PR
May 9
Blue Valley 9/10 Invitational
Javelin - 800g
32.84m
PR
May 9
Blue Valley 9/10 Invitational
Brock Worthley
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:25.3h
May 4
KC Suburban Mid Six Conference Championships
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:30.0h
Apr 11
Belton 9th/10th Grade Invitational
3200 Meters
12:53.9h
Apr 27
Blue Springs JV Invitational
Nathan Young
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
11.26m
PR
May 4
KC Suburban Mid Six Conference Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
28.24m
Apr 14
Raymore-Peculiar Invitational
Al-Hassan Yusuf
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.61
PR
May 4
KC Suburban Mid Six Conference Championships
200 Meters
23.79
PR
May 4
KC Suburban Mid Six Conference Championships
400 Meters
59.34c
Apr 14
Raymore-Peculiar Invitational
Ben Zibers
- 12th Grade
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:15.5h
PR
Apr 7
Kearney Classic
1600 Meters
4:46.87
PR
May 4
KC Suburban Mid Six Conference Championships
1600 Meters - Relay Split
5:00.3h
PR
Mar 24
Park Hill South Relays
3200 Meters
10:31.8h
PR
Mar 28
Excelsior Springs Quad+
Will Zibers
- 10th Grade
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:25.8h
Mar 24
Park Hill South Relays
1600 Meters
5:14.4h
May 4
KC Suburban Mid Six Conference Championships
1600 Meters - Relay Split
5:14.1h
Mar 24
Park Hill South Relays
3200 Meters
10:57.0h
Mar 31
Rusty Hodge - Haldex Invitational
Pole Vault
3.20m
Mar 28
Excelsior Springs Quad+
Womens
Tiffany Asweagan
- ?
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.94
PR
May 9
Blue Valley 9/10 Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:00.94c
PR
May 2
KC Suburban Middle Six Freshman Conference
Ciara Bennett
- ?
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:10.6h
PR
May 2
KC Suburban Middle Six Freshman Conference
Marissa Benthusen
- 9th Grade
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:52.9h
PR
May 2
KC Suburban Middle Six Freshman Conference
1200 Meters - Relay Split
4:35.0h
PR
Apr 18
Raytown South JV/Freshman Relays
1600 Meters
6:25.12
PR
May 9
Blue Valley 9/10 Invitational
Hannah Bertram
- ?
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:09.3h
PR
May 4
KC Suburban Mid Six Conference Championships
100m Hurdles - 33"
21.34c
PR
May 2
KC Suburban Middle Six Freshman Conference
300m Hurdles - 30"
55.74c
PR
Mar 28
Excelsior Springs Quad+
High Jump
1.24m
PR
May 9
Blue Valley 9/10 Invitational
Brittney Booker
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.21
PR
May 9
Blue Valley 9/10 Invitational
200 Meters
31.84c
PR
Apr 21
Mineral Water Classic
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:14.7h
PR
May 4
KC Suburban Mid Six Conference Championships
800 Meters - Relay Split
3:05.4h
Apr 27
Blue Springs JV Invitational
Rebecca Brigance
- 11th Grade
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:37.8h
May 13
MO Class 4 District 7
1600 Meters
5:46.72
May 4
KC Suburban Mid Six Conference Championships
1600 Meters - Relay Split
6:19.9h
Mar 24
Park Hill South Relays
3200 Meters
12:48.95
May 4
KC Suburban Mid Six Conference Championships
Jordan Carney
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:48.0h
PR
May 4
KC Suburban Mid Six Conference Championships
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:47.0h
Apr 11
Belton 9th/10th Grade Invitational
1600 Meters
5:56.2h
PR
May 4
KC Suburban Mid Six Conference Championships
1600 Meters - Relay Split
6:30.9h
Mar 24
Park Hill South Relays
3200 Meters
13:14.3h
Mar 31
Rusty Hodge - Haldex Invitational
Ariel Carpenter
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:45.8h
PR
Apr 21
Mineral Water Classic
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:41.5h
PR
May 4
KC Suburban Mid Six Conference Championships
1600 Meters
5:54.00
PR
May 9
Blue Valley 9/10 Invitational
1600 Meters - Relay Split
6:14.0h
PR
Apr 18
Raytown South JV/Freshman Relays
3200 Meters
13:08.9h
PR
Apr 14
Raymore-Peculiar Invitational
Justine Custer
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
9.68m
May 2
KC Suburban Middle Six Freshman Conference
Discus - 1kg
26.82m
PR
May 2
KC Suburban Middle Six Freshman Conference
Javelin - 600g
17.58m
PR
May 9
Blue Valley 9/10 Invitational
Katelyn Donley
- ?
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:10.0h
PR
Apr 27
Blue Springs JV Invitational
Long Jump
4.45m
PR
Mar 28
Excelsior Springs Quad+
Jackie Duvall
- 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.74c
PR
Apr 14
Raymore-Peculiar Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
54.44c
PR
Apr 14
Raymore-Peculiar Invitational
Triple Jump
8.86m
PR
Mar 28
Excelsior Springs Quad+
Kayla Easton
- 10th Grade
Triple Jump
10.15m
PR
Mar 28
Excelsior Springs Quad+
Lisa Everhart
- 9th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:10.8h
May 2
KC Suburban Middle Six Freshman Conference
800 Meters
2:35.6h
PR
May 2
KC Suburban Middle Six Freshman Conference
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:34.9h
PR
May 4
KC Suburban Mid Six Conference Championships
Joellen Flanagan
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
8.60m
May 4
KC Suburban Mid Six Conference Championships
Discus - 1kg
29.36m
PR
Apr 14
Raymore-Peculiar Invitational
Cassie Fuller
- ?
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:09.7h
PR
Apr 27
Blue Springs JV Invitational
Triple Jump
8.83m
PR
May 9
Blue Valley 9/10 Invitational
Samantha Garton
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1kg
26.89m
May 13
MO Class 4 District 7
Katie Gross
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:18.6h
PR
Apr 27
Blue Springs JV Invitational
800 Meters - Relay Split
3:16.2h
PR
May 2
KC Suburban Middle Six Freshman Conference
1600 Meters
6:57.8h
PR
Apr 27
Blue Springs JV Invitational
1600 Meters - Relay Split
7:44.2h
PR
Mar 24
Park Hill South Relays
Debbie Gruver
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
3:00.1h
PR
Mar 28
Excelsior Springs Quad+
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:52.1h
PR
Apr 27
Blue Springs JV Invitational
1600 Meters
6:23.3h
PR
Apr 27
Blue Springs JV Invitational
1600 Meters - Relay Split
6:53.1h
PR
Mar 24
Park Hill South Relays
3200 Meters
14:13.93
PR
Apr 28
Belton Invitational
Renae Gupta
- ?
800 Meters
3:07.6h
PR
May 4
KC Suburban Mid Six Conference Championships
800 Meters - Relay Split
3:07.2h
PR
May 2
KC Suburban Middle Six Freshman Conference
1600 Meters
7:27.6h
PR
Mar 28
Excelsior Springs Quad+
3200 Meters
15:50.4h
PR
May 2
KC Suburban Middle Six Freshman Conference
Vicky Hadel
- 10th Grade
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:58.1h
PR
May 4
KC Suburban Mid Six Conference Championships
1600 Meters
6:18.9h
PR
Apr 21
Mineral Water Classic
1600 Meters - Relay Split
6:41.0h
PR
Apr 18
Raytown South JV/Freshman Relays
3200 Meters
13:24.2h
PR
May 4
KC Suburban Mid Six Conference Championships
Alycia Hattock
- 10th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:07.5h
PR
May 13
MO Class 4 District 7
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.06
PR
May 9
Blue Valley 9/10 Invitational
Long Jump
4.62m
PR
May 9
Blue Valley 9/10 Invitational
Rachel Hicks
- 9th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:12.5h
PR
May 2
KC Suburban Middle Six Freshman Conference
Pole Vault
2.13m
May 9
Blue Valley 9/10 Invitational
Meggie Hoffman
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
9.17m
May 2
KC Suburban Middle Six Freshman Conference
Discus - 1kg
23.99m
May 2
KC Suburban Middle Six Freshman Conference
Briana Hoskins
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:05.16
PR
Apr 7
Kearney Classic
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:05.5h
Apr 11
Belton 9th/10th Grade Invitational
800 Meters
2:39.1h
Apr 14
Raymore-Peculiar Invitational
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:34.6h
Apr 7
Kearney Classic
Brittnee Jordan
- 9th Grade
Discus - 1kg
24.94m
PR
Apr 14
Raymore-Peculiar Invitational
Pole Vault
2.13m
Mar 28
Excelsior Springs Quad+
Courtney Kelly
- 10th Grade
800 Meters - Relay Split
3:00.6h
PR
Mar 24
Park Hill South Relays
Shannon Kelly
- 11th Grade
High Jump
1.42m
PR
Apr 14
Raymore-Peculiar Invitational
Long Jump
4.48m
PR
Apr 14
Raymore-Peculiar Invitational
Adriana Lamb
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.74
PR
May 13
MO Class 4 District 7
Kaitlin Linaweaver
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:03.50
PR
May 9
Blue Valley 9/10 Invitational
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:04.5h
PR
May 4
KC Suburban Mid Six Conference Championships
High Jump
1.47m
Apr 21
Mineral Water Classic
Long Jump
4.60m
PR
May 4
KC Suburban Mid Six Conference Championships
Triple Jump
9.93m
PR
May 9
Blue Valley 9/10 Invitational
Lara Menzel
- 12th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:11.7h
PR
Mar 28
Excelsior Springs Quad+
800 Meters
2:40.2h
PR
Apr 14
Raymore-Peculiar Invitational
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:38.7h
PR
Apr 7
Kearney Classic
1600 Meters
6:00.3h
PR
Mar 31
Rusty Hodge - Haldex Invitational
1600 Meters - Relay Split
6:10.3h
PR
Mar 24
Park Hill South Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
8.38m
PR
Mar 31
Rusty Hodge - Haldex Invitational
Sunny Page
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
7.70m
Apr 28
Belton Invitational
Discus - 1kg
23.85m
PR
Mar 31
Rusty Hodge - Haldex Invitational
Breanna Paul
- ?
100 Meters
15.14c
PR
May 2
KC Suburban Middle Six Freshman Conference
Kelsey Peters
- 10th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:05.1h
Mar 31
Rusty Hodge - Haldex Invitational
800 Meters
2:33.74
May 13
MO Class 4 District 7
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:29.3h
PR
May 13
MO Class 4 District 7
1600 Meters
5:49.6h
Mar 31
Rusty Hodge - Haldex Invitational
1600 Meters - Relay Split
5:54.7h
Mar 24
Park Hill South Relays
3200 Meters
13:22.0h
Mar 28
Excelsior Springs Quad+
Sara Pfister
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:05.76
PR
Apr 28
Belton Invitational
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:04.4h
Mar 31
Rusty Hodge - Haldex Invitational
High Jump
1.42m
PR
Apr 14
Raymore-Peculiar Invitational
Stacey Schneider
- 9th Grade
High Jump
1.52m
Apr 14
Raymore-Peculiar Invitational
Pole Vault
2.29m
May 4
KC Suburban Mid Six Conference Championships
Long Jump
4.38m
May 2
KC Suburban Middle Six Freshman Conference
Triple Jump
10.21m
May 13
MO Class 4 District 7
Lisa Scrivener
- 11th Grade
300m Hurdles - 30"
54.14c
PR
Apr 21
Mineral Water Classic
Pole Vault
2.74m
Apr 7
Kearney Classic
Lydia Smith
- 9th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:10.0h
Mar 24
Park Hill South Relays
800 Meters
2:35.78
May 9
Blue Valley 9/10 Invitational
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:38.5h
May 4
KC Suburban Mid Six Conference Championships
1200 Meters - Relay Split
4:37.4h
PR
Mar 24
Park Hill South Relays
1600 Meters
5:54.9h
May 2
KC Suburban Middle Six Freshman Conference
3200 Meters
13:21.9h
PR
Mar 28
Excelsior Springs Quad+
Aundrea Stuckey
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
8.97m
May 2
KC Suburban Middle Six Freshman Conference
Taylor Ulrich
- ?
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:08.0h
PR
Apr 18
Raytown South JV/Freshman Relays
Elle Unruh
- 11th Grade
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:00.34c
PR
Mar 31
Rusty Hodge - Haldex Invitational
Pole Vault
2.74m
PR
Apr 7
Kearney Classic
Aimee VanderWal
- 11th Grade
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:31.4h
PR
Apr 7
Kearney Classic
1200 Meters - Relay Split
4:13.9h
PR
Mar 24
Park Hill South Relays
1600 Meters
5:32.88
PR
May 13
MO Class 4 District 7
1600 Meters - Relay Split
6:16.6h
Mar 24
Park Hill South Relays
3200 Meters
12:45.45
Apr 7
Kearney Classic
Rician Walker
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.28
May 9
Blue Valley 9/10 Invitational
200 Meters
27.87
May 13
MO Class 4 District 7
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:13.0h
Apr 18
Raytown South JV/Freshman Relays
Long Jump
4.26m
PR
May 2
KC Suburban Middle Six Freshman Conference
Rachel Wallace
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:08.54c
Apr 14
Raymore-Peculiar Invitational
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:10.6h
Apr 27
Blue Springs JV Invitational
Heather Waller
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
4.72m
PR
May 13
MO Class 4 District 7
Triple Jump
10.15m
PR
Apr 14
Raymore-Peculiar Invitational
Isabel Wilheim
- ?
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.06
PR
May 9
Blue Valley 9/10 Invitational
Holly Wilson
- 10th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:09.1h
Mar 24
Park Hill South Relays
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.27
May 13
MO Class 4 District 7
300m Hurdles - 30"
51.24c
Apr 21
Mineral Water Classic
Javelin - 600g
9.40m
PR
May 9
Blue Valley 9/10 Invitational
High Jump
1.42m
Apr 28
Belton Invitational
Ashley Wise-Sutton
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
29.30
PR
Apr 28
Belton Invitational
400 Meters
1:06.07
May 9
Blue Valley 9/10 Invitational
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:06.7h
PR
May 4
KC Suburban Mid Six Conference Championships
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.