Season:
2006 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1993
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Joseph Belin
- 11th Grade
High Jump
5' 10
May 6
Middletown Invite
Long Jump
19' 9
Jun 1
CIAC Class MM Championships
Triple Jump
40' 1
Jun 1
CIAC Class MM Championships
Michael Bradley
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.32
(.1)
PR
Jun 1
CIAC Class MM Championships
Zachary Kurneta
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.98
(-3.4)
PR
Jun 1
CIAC Class MM Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
42.83
PR
May 6
Middletown Invite
Triple Jump
37' 5.5
PR
Jun 1
CIAC Class MM Championships
Corey Perry
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.97
(-3.4)
Jun 1
CIAC Class MM Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
45.34
Jun 1
CIAC Class MM Championships
High Jump
5' 8
PR
May 6
Middletown Invite
Robert Perry
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
38' 5.5
PR
May 6
Middletown Invite
Mike Sylvester
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.19
(-4.1)
PR
Jun 1
CIAC Class MM Championships
Triple Jump
37' 3
PR
May 6
Middletown Invite
Robert Weston
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:05.48
Jun 1
CIAC Class MM Championships
1600 Meters
4:47.29
May 6
Middletown Invite
3200 Meters
10:48.44
May 6
Middletown Invite
2k Steeplechase
6:53.78
PR
Jun 14
CIAC Heptathlon, Decathalon, Steeplechase, Hammer
Marquay Wynn
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
23.87
(.0)
Jun 1
CIAC Class MM Championships
Womens
Jennifer Aldieri
- 11th Grade
Javelin - 600g
119' 0
May 30
Class L Championships
Kelly Flannigan
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:06.54
Jun 6
State Open Championship
1 Mile
5:13.75
May 13
Hartford Public HS Invitational
3200 Meters
11:14.99
PR
May 30
Class L Championships
2 Miles
11:19.99
PR
May 13
Hartford Public HS Invitational
Alison Fredericks
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:42.76
May 6
Middletown Invite
3200 Meters
12:39.80
May 6
Middletown Invite
2k Steeplechase
8:27.37
PR
Jun 13
CIAC Girls Hammer and Steeplechase
Erica Fugger
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:04.99
May 30
Class L Championships
Whitney Holder
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.26
(-2.8)
May 30
Class L Championships
200 Meters
26.91
(-2.2)
May 30
Class L Championships
Long Jump
16' 7.5
May 6
Middletown Invite
Asia Jackson
- ?
Shot Put - 4kg
28' 3.5
PR
May 6
Middletown Invite
Discus - 1kg
74' 2
PR
May 6
Middletown Invite
Charlotte Lee
- 12th Grade
Javelin - 600g
93' 5
PR
May 30
Class L Championships
Nora Miller
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
25.37
(.0)
PR
Jun 6
State Open Championship
100m Hurdles - 33"
14.10
(2.2)
PR
Jun 10
Girls New England Championships
Long Jump
18' 9.5
PR
Jun 6
State Open Championship
Katie Roome
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:00.58
PR
Apr 21
Irv Black Invite
Jenna Rossi
- 10th Grade
Javelin - 600g
107' 9
May 30
Class L Championships
Long Jump
13' 6
PR
May 6
Middletown Invite
Triple Jump
30' 0
May 6
Middletown Invite
Erin Sternberg
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:33.99
PR
May 30
Class L Championships
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.