Season:
2006 Outdoor
Outdoor
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1993
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1998
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
KeAndre Easterling
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
10.83
PR
Apr 29
Greater Hartford Outdoor Track and Field Meet
Jeremy Goldenberg
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:00.59
Apr 29
Greater Hartford Outdoor Track and Field Meet
Brock Hallenbeck
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
55.29
PR
Apr 29
Greater Hartford Outdoor Track and Field Meet
Andrew Judd
- 10th Grade
3200 Meters
9:33.66
May 30
CIAC Class L Championships
2 Miles
9:46.69
May 13
Hartford Public HS Invitational
Bill Kokiel
- ?
Shot Put - 12lb
26' 3
PR
Apr 29
Greater Hartford Outdoor Track and Field Meet
Joey LaCava
- ?
Shot Put - 12lb
28' 1
PR
Apr 29
Greater Hartford Outdoor Track and Field Meet
Alexander Lucyk
- 10th Grade
Triple Jump
36' 9
PR
Apr 29
Greater Hartford Outdoor Track and Field Meet
Matt Markese
- 6th Grade
100 Meters
13.21
PR
Apr 21
Irv Black Invite
200 Meters
26.69
PR
Apr 21
Irv Black Invite
Bryan Marsh
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:20.48
PR
Apr 21
Irv Black Invite
David McMullen
- 11th Grade
Javelin - 800g
153' 3
Apr 29
Greater Hartford Outdoor Track and Field Meet
Brian Ouk
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:06.26
May 30
CIAC Class L Championships
James Redman
- ?
Discus - 1.6kg
78' 8
PR
Apr 29
Greater Hartford Outdoor Track and Field Meet
Tristan Roberts
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
23.24
Apr 29
Greater Hartford Outdoor Track and Field Meet
Triple Jump
41' 5
Apr 29
Greater Hartford Outdoor Track and Field Meet
Mike Rodriguez
- ?
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 6
PR
Apr 29
Greater Hartford Outdoor Track and Field Meet
William Sennett
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
4:46.01
PR
Apr 21
Irv Black Invite
3200 Meters
10:13.79
May 30
CIAC Class L Championships
Michael Simpson
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.83
(1.5)
PR
May 13
Hartford Public HS Invitational
Jeff Smith
- 12th Grade
Javelin - 800g
118' 4
PR
Apr 29
Greater Hartford Outdoor Track and Field Meet
High Jump
6' 2
PR
Apr 29
Greater Hartford Outdoor Track and Field Meet
Pole Vault
9' 0
PR
Apr 29
Greater Hartford Outdoor Track and Field Meet
Brandon Steban
- ?
400 Meters
59.15
PR
Apr 29
Greater Hartford Outdoor Track and Field Meet
Stephen Steben
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:27.07
PR
Apr 29
Greater Hartford Outdoor Track and Field Meet
Christopher Tropasso
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
23.62
Apr 29
Greater Hartford Outdoor Track and Field Meet
Rashad Williams
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
113' 5
May 30
CIAC Class L Championships
Vince Williams
- ?
Long Jump
17' 7
PR
Apr 29
Greater Hartford Outdoor Track and Field Meet
Womens
Tasia Andino
- ?
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.26
PR
Apr 29
Greater Hartford Outdoor Track and Field Meet
Rebecca Autenried
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
28.18
PR
Apr 21
Irv Black Invite
400 Meters
59.73
PR
May 30
Class L Championships
Katherine Backel
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
58.42
May 13
Hartford Public HS Invitational
Molly Bruzzese
- ?
1600 Meters
6:40.95
PR
Apr 21
Irv Black Invite
Caitlin Cannon
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:18.12
PR
Apr 21
Irv Black Invite
3200 Meters
11:09.67
Jun 6
State Open Championship
2 Miles
11:03.99
PR
May 13
Hartford Public HS Invitational
2k Steeplechase
7:29.54
PR
Jun 13
CIAC Girls Hammer and Steeplechase
Kristen Carlson
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.15
PR
Apr 29
Greater Hartford Outdoor Track and Field Meet
Iliana Douge
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:10.36
PR
Apr 29
Greater Hartford Outdoor Track and Field Meet
Christina Fishman
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:43.66
Apr 29
Greater Hartford Outdoor Track and Field Meet
Carly Francis
- 11th Grade
High Jump
4' 10
PR
May 30
Class L Championships
Molly Fresher
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:19.60
Jun 6
State Open Championship
Brittany Hedgewood
- ?
100 Meters
15.50
PR
Apr 29
Greater Hartford Outdoor Track and Field Meet
Hannah Kelly
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
6:04.90
PR
Apr 29
Greater Hartford Outdoor Track and Field Meet
Julianne Lesinski
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:47.51
Apr 29
Greater Hartford Outdoor Track and Field Meet
1600 Meters
6:21.07
PR
Apr 21
Irv Black Invite
Eileen Lynch
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.50
PR
Apr 29
Greater Hartford Outdoor Track and Field Meet
Erin McChristian
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.06
Apr 29
Greater Hartford Outdoor Track and Field Meet
300m Hurdles - 30"
55.11
Apr 29
Greater Hartford Outdoor Track and Field Meet
Long Jump
13' 6.5
Apr 29
Greater Hartford Outdoor Track and Field Meet
Mytu Nguyen
- ?
300m Hurdles - 30"
59.25
PR
Apr 29
Greater Hartford Outdoor Track and Field Meet
Lisa O'Donovan
- ?
400 Meters
1:12.51
PR
Apr 29
Greater Hartford Outdoor Track and Field Meet
Emma Perron
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:20.86
PR
Apr 21
Irv Black Invite
Ashley Portal
- ?
1600 Meters
6:05.27
PR
Apr 21
Irv Black Invite
Ashley Richards
- ?
Shot Put - 4kg
17' 10
Apr 29
Greater Hartford Outdoor Track and Field Meet
Discus - 1kg
73' 6
PR
Apr 29
Greater Hartford Outdoor Track and Field Meet
Heather Richards
- 9th Grade
High Jump
4' 6
May 30
Class L Championships
Camille Roberts
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
29.07
PR
Apr 29
Greater Hartford Outdoor Track and Field Meet
Ashley Stewart
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
32.56
PR
Apr 21
Irv Black Invite
Eve Strillacci
- ?
3200 Meters
14:46.31
PR
Apr 29
Greater Hartford Outdoor Track and Field Meet
Shelia Sylvestre
- ?
Javelin - 600g
43' 0
PR
Apr 29
Greater Hartford Outdoor Track and Field Meet
Letiria Walton
- ?
100 Meters
15.40
PR
Apr 29
Greater Hartford Outdoor Track and Field Meet
Franchista Wilson
- ?
200 Meters
30.17
PR
Apr 29
Greater Hartford Outdoor Track and Field Meet
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.